NM Felt 2011

NM Felt 2011

Klasse Menn finfelt

1 Tore Stensby Hamar IL 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 10 10 100/23 EO
2 Kjetil Bromark Modum Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 10 10 100/27 EO
3 Bjørn Einar Noren Farris Sportskyttere 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 8 10 10 99/19 EO
4 Ole Henning Fjeld Namnå Pistolkl. 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 10 9 99/17 EO
5 ChriStian Johnsen Bodø SSK 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 7 10 10 98/26  
6 Erik Bækkevold Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 7 10 10 98/25  
7 Runar Aas Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 9 9 98/23  
8 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 9 10 10 98/21  
9 Ingar Haugen Hokksund Pk 9 10 10 11 8 11 10 9 10 10 98/20  
10 Roar Haugan Støren Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 7 10 10 98/17  
11 Gøran Gjetmundsen Lena Sportsskyttere 9 10 8 11 10 11 10 9 10 10 98/13  
12 Per Arve Iversen Farris Sportskyttere 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 9 9 10 97/23  
13 Øystein Elvestad Bergen Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 9 8 97/23  
14 Jan Kjetil Nordrum Lena Sportsskyttere 9 10 10 11 8 11 10 9 9 10 97/21  
15 Jostein Sunde Sandnes Pk 9 10 10 11 9 10 10 9 9 10 97/21  
16 Martin Øyhus Dokka Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 9 8 97/21  
17 Alf Gunnar Raaen Modum Pk 9 10 10 11 10 8 10 9 10 10 97/20  
18 Roger Sommernes Askim Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 7 10 97/19  
19 Trond Bergsveen Lena Sportsskyttere 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 9 9 10 97/18  
20 Arnstein Myklebust Ørsta/Volda Pk 9 8 10 11 10 11 10 9 9 10 97/17  
21 Bjørn Lindblad Askim Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 7 10 97/17  
22 Trygve Fundingsland Sandnes Pk 9 10 10 11 9 9 10 9 10 9 96/20  
23 Hans Knigge Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 11 10 7 10 9 10 10 96/19  
24 Jarl Edvin Edvardsen Kristiansand Pk 9 10 10 11 8 11 8 9 10 10 96/19  
25 Stein Arne Jenssen Dokka Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 7 8 10 96/19  
26 Jan A. Lyshaugen Lena Sportsskyttere 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 9 8 10 96/17  
27 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk 9 10 10 11 8 11 8 9 10 10 96/13  
28 Sigbjørn Bredesen Kristiansund Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 7 9 10 9 96/13  
29 Arild Trobe Askim Pk 9 10 10 11 7 11 10 8 10 10 96/12  
30 Tom Rune Skogstad Dokka Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 7 9 10 95/23  
31 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 6 9 95/15  
32 Vegard Nygård Sarpsborg Pk 9 10 9 11 10 9 10 7 10 10 95/11  
33 Alexander Åreskjold Sandnes Pk 9 10 10 9 8 11 10 7 10 10 94/23  
34 Sander Hillestad Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9 10 10 9 10 11 8 9 10 8 94/22  
35 Rune Bjørgo Bærum Pist.Kl. 9 10 10 9 10 11 10 9 8 8 94/22  
36 Atle Arvesen Norske Offiserers Pk 9 10 10 11 8 11 9 6 10 10 94/19  
37 Carl-Frederik Andreassen Oslo Pk 9 10 10 11 8 9 10 9 10 8 94/19  
38 Rune Johan Soleide Førde Pistolkl. 9 10 10 11 9 11 9 7 10 8 94/19  
39 Kjetil Skogshagen Farris Sportskyttere 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 9 8 8 94/19  
40 Petter Schaug-Pettersen Oslo Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 5 10 10 94/18  
41 Bernhard Kvale Sandnes Pk 9 10 10 9 10 9 10 8 9 10 94/17  
42 Morten Lien Ørsta/Volda Pk 9 10 10 9 8 11 10 9 8 10 94/17  
43 Ingar Woll Oslo Pk 9 10 10 9 10 11 10 5 10 10 94/14  
44 Reidar Øgreid Sandnes Pk 9 10 10 11 9 8 10 9 8 10 94/12  
45 Øyvind Kimo Indre Fosen Sportsskytterklub 9 10 10 11 10 9 9 9 8 8 93/20  
46 Kjell Eivind Lund Kvinesdal Pk 9 10 8 11 10 11 7 7 10 10 93/19  
47 Daniel Hjelle Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 11 8 11 10 5 10 9 93/19  
48 Ole Opsahlseter Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 10 9 11 10 11 10 5 10 8 93/19  
49 Trond Wium Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 9 11 10 11 8 9 10 6 93/17  
50 Knut Anders Toreskaas Farris Sportskyttere 9 10 10 9 10 9 9 9 9 9 93/16  
51 Arvid Hagen Sandnes Pk 9 10 8 11 10 9 10 9 8 9 93/16  
52 Carl Axel Søndenaa Ullensaker Pk 9 9 10 11 5 11 10 9 9 10 93/15  
53 Jostein Sander Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 10 10 11 10 8 8 7 10 10 93/14  
54 Kjetil C. Landheim Hamar IL 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 6 10 8 93/14  
55 Helge Kristiansen Sunndal Pk 9 10 10 11 8 9 8 9 10 9 93/13  
56 Petter Kleiven Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 10 10 9 8 11 10 7 9 10 93/12  
57 Per Olav Unnli Lena Sportsskyttere 9 10 10 11 8 10 10 9 6 10 93/12  
58 Roy Baumann Kristiansand Pk 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 9 6 9 93/11  
59 Stian Kristoffersen Modum Pk 9 10 10 11 6 11 8 9 10 8 92/19  
60 Tommy Aadahl Norske Offiserers Pk 9 10 10 9 10 7 8 9 10 10 92/17  
61 Kenneth Frafjord Trondhjems Pk 9 10 8 11 10 11 7 9 8 9 92/17  
62 Rune Johansen Askim Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 5 10 8 92/16  
63 Magne Nordhagen Norske Offiserers Pk 9 8 9 11 8 11 9 9 8 10 92/15  
64 Øivind Johnsen Oppegård Skl 9 10 10 9 8 9 10 9 8 10 92/11  
65 Øystein Lofstad Lardal Revolver Og Pistolklub 9 10 8 11 10 11 8 9 8 7 91/17  
66 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo Grimstad Sportskyttere 9 10 9 11 8 9 10 9 10 6 91/17  
67 Torfinn Bakke Sandnes Pk 9 10 10 11 8 11 8 9 7 8 91/15  
68 Edgar Alendal NOP/HOS 9 10 8 11 10 11 8 4 10 10 91/14  
69 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9 10 10 9 10 9 10 6 8 10 91/12  
70 Morten Nordrumshaugen Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9 10 8 11 10 9 10 7 8 9 91/12  
71 Arnfinn Jansen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 10 10 9 9 11 8 6 9 10 91/10  
72 Trond Arild Nodeland Kristiansand Pk 9 10 10 7 10 11 10 9 7 7 90/20  
73 Børre A. Haugen Sigdal Og Eggedal Pk 9 10 10 9 8 9 7 9 9 10 90/16  
74 Kjetil Hagen Lardal Revolver Og Pistolklub 9 10 10 11 8 11 10 7 7 7 90/16  
75 Eirik Lygre Bergen Pk 9 10 10 9 8 7 10 9 8 10 90/15  
76 Andre Bang Enebakk Pk 9 10 10 11 6 8 10 9 7 10 90/14  
77 Nils Einar Eide Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9 10 8 11 10 9 9 7 9 8 90/12  
78 Kjell Gunnar Berås Kristiansand Pk 9 10 10 9 10 9 8 9 10 6 90/12  
79 Yakup Nuredin Oslo Pk 9 8 8 11 9 11 7 8 10 9 90/11  
80 Jon Andersen Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 9 8 11 10 7 8 7 89/24  
81 Evert-Andre Jonassen Halden Pk 9 10 8 11 10 4 10 9 8 10 89/19  
82 Eivind Evje Oppegård Skl 7 8 10 11 10 10 10 8 8 7 89/18  
83 Arild Fjeldahl Sarpsborg Pk 9 10 10 11 10 7 8 5 10 9 89/17  
84 Ståle Tollefsen Oslo Feltskyttere 9 10 10 9 10 9 7 7 9 9 89/17  
85 Morgan Bunes Bærum Pist.Kl. 9 10 10 11 6 9 10 8 6 10 89/16  
86 Arnth Lien NOP/HOS 9 10 10 9 6 9 10 7 10 9 89/16  
87 Johan Forsberg Hokksund Pk 9 10 10 9 10 5 8 9 9 10 89/15  
88 Ole Vidar Elvestad Bergen Pk 9 10 10 11 10 7 10 5 7 10 89/15  
89 Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9 10 10 11 10 11 3 7 8 10 89/14  
90 Per Erik Haslestad Enebakk Pk 9 8 10 10 8 8 10 7 9 10 89/11  
91 Finn Odin Sveen Ringerike Pk 9 10 10 11 7 9 9 7 9 8 89/9  
92 Richard Sønsthage Askim Pk 9 10 10 5 10 11 10 5 9 10 89/8  
93 Petter Berg Aron Skytterklubb 8 9 10 11 10 9 10 9 7 5 88/19  
94 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pk 8 10 10 11 6 9 10 7 7 10 88/15  
95 Lars Kanedal Oslo Pk 9 10 10 2 10 11 10 8 10 8 88/14  
96 John Robert Strengen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9 10 10 11 10 7 10 4 10 7 88/14  
97 Tinh Le Oslo Pk 9 10 10 10 10 8 7 9 6 9 88/13  
98 Olaf Høyendahl Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 9 10 10 11 8 9 8 9 6 8 88/12  
99 Øyvind Løkka Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 8 10 11 8 9 8 7 10 7 87/21  
100 Thore Kristoffersen Røyken Skl Avd Nsf 9 10 10 9 10 9 10 5 10 5 87/16  
101 Kent-Raymond Fjellvang Sandefjord Pk 9 8 10 11 10 8 10 7 7 7 87/15  
102 Dag Ola Myklebust Ørsta/Volda Pk 9 10 10 7 7 11 10 6 7 10 87/14  
103 Knut Erik Bratli Horten og Omegn Pk 9 7 7 11 9 11 9 9 8 7 87/14  
104 Richard Høiberg Fåvang Pk 9 10 10 11 10 9 9 6 9 4 87/14  
105 Lars Peter Wilson Bærum Pist.Kl. 9 10 10 9 6 10 6 7 10 10 87/13  
106 Erik Nyberg Lena Sportsskyttere 9 10 9 11 10 9 5 7 9 8 87/13  
107 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 9 10 10 11 8 11 8 4 9 7 87/12  
108 Wolfgang Mathis Sandnes Pk 9 10 10 9 8 9 7 7 8 10 87/11  
109 Vegard Brekke Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 10 10 9 10 6 10 8 6 9 87/7  
110 Bjørnar Fjeldvik Hokksund Pk 9 10 10 9 10 9 10 5 6 8 86/17  
111 Kjetil Bøe Porsgrunn Pk 9 10 10 11 10 9 4 7 7 9 86/14  
112 Anders Gaasøy Ullensaker Pk 9 10 10 11 6 5 8 9 10 8 86/13  
113 Hans Brataas Trondhjems Pk 9 10 10 11 6 8 8 4 10 10 86/12  
114 Ruben Eidesen Svalbard Turn 9 10 10 8 9 11 10 7 2 10 86/10  
115 Thomas Rostøl Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9 10 8 11 9 11 6 7 6 8 85/14  
116 Harald Syse Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 10 10 7 10 11 5 7 10 6 85/13  
117 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 9 10 10 9 9 4 10 9 6 9 85/12  
118 Morten Kildahl Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 8 8 10 10 6 11 8 9 7 8 85/11  
119 Thomas Hetty Farris Sportskyttere 9 10 10 10 9 4 10 9 7 7 85/11  
120 Petter Skjennem Trondhjems Pk 9 10 7 11 7 10 9 6 6 10 85/9  
121 Geir Småvik Trondhjems Pk 9 10 8 11 10 11 5 9 7 4 84/19  
122 Bjørn Ivar Pettersen Farris Sportskyttere 9 10 8 10 10 9 6 9 8 5 84/16  
123 Tommy Furuseth Lena Sportsskyttere 9 10 10 5 7 9 8 9 7 10 84/14  
124 Rune Kimo Indre Fosen Sportsskytterklub 0 10 10 11 8 11 7 9 9 9 84/14  
125 Jarle Thorstensen Askim Pk 9 10 10 11 8 11 8 5 6 6 84/10  
126 Kenneth Dahl Ullensaker Pk 9 4 10 11 9 9 8 9 7 8 84/9  
127 Egil Kleiven Ski Pk 9 10 8 7 10 9 10 7 4 10 84/7  
128 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 8 10 8 11 10 7 6 5 8 10 83/12  
129 Are Wivestad Sandnes Pk 9 10 10 5 10 11 8 8 2 10 83/11  
130 Rune Hjelle Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 11 6 7 9 7 10 3 82/16  
131 Jørgen Aadahl Norske Offiserers Pk 9 10 8 7 6 11 8 9 8 6 82/14  
132 Finn Næss Norske Offiserers Pk 9 8 6 11 9 11 10 9 2 7 82/11  
133 Bjørn Fredrick Hovengen Modum Pk 9 10 6 8 10 7 10 7 7 8 82/10  
134 Ivo Soggiu Ullensaker Pk 9 9 10 9 6 11 6 7 10 5 82/9  
135 Geir Gundersen Kjeller Skyteklubb 9 10 10 7 6 10 8 8 4 10 82/8  
136 Jon Arne Gustavsen Nedre Eiker Pk 9 10 10 6 9 5 9 7 7 9 81/13  
137 Runar Holm Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 10 10 11 8 8 10 3 4 8 81/12  
138 Svein-Robert Johansen Rygge Pk 9 10 10 11 10 7 8 8 0 8 81/12  
139 Hans Petter Kristoffersen Rygge Pk 9 4 8 10 10 6 10 8 6 10 81/11  
140 Tommy Weiby Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 8 11 8 7 8 6 8 6 81/9  
141 Øyvind Sandberg Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 10 8 7 8 7 6 8 8 10 81/8  
142 Sjur Authen Oscarsborg Pk 9 10 8 7 8 11 10 9 6 2 80/18  
143 Roger Feed Horten og Omegn Pk 9 10 10 10 8 7 5 9 7 5 80/16  
144 Stig Antonsen Hamar IL 9 2 10 11 10 11 8 2 8 8 79/16  
145 Morten Ringkilen Mysen Pistollag 9 4 10 9 10 11 5 7 6 8 79/11  
146 Robert Hansen Modum Pk 9 10 10 11 3 8 6 7 8 7 79/11  
147 Morten Hartmann Asker Skyteklubb 9 10 10 9 7 7 10 5 4 8 79/6  
148 Eirik Rogne Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 8 10 10 9 6 6 10 7 7 6 79/6  
149 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere 9 10 10 8 10 10 8 7 4 2 78/15  
150 Rune B.Johnsen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 8 6 8 9 10 7 6 9 7 8 78/11  
151 Espen Strøm Zero Pk 9 9 8 7 8 5 10 6 8 8 78/7  
152 Bjarne Themsen Zero Pk 9 10 8 9 8 5 8 6 5 10 78/5  
153 Egil Sander Ullensaker Pk 9 10 4 8 10 6 8 7 5 10 77/3  
154 Bjørn Egil Helgerud Hokksund Pk 9 10 7 7 10 6 8 7 6 6 76/11  
155 Eric Helstrøm Horten og Omegn Pk 8 10 8 9 7 5 7 6 8 8 76/9  
156 Lars Eivind Sæter Molde Pk 9 10 8 8 10 7 5 9 4 6 76/9  
157 Kim Jensen Oslo Pk 9 10 8 11 8 5 8 5 3 8 75/10  
158 Benno Steffensen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9 8 10 8 5 11 7 7 5 5 75/10  
159 Vidar Nilsen Enebakk Pk 9 10 8 9 0 7 8 7 7 9 74/9  
160 Nils A Nordhus Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 9 9 9 8 6 5 6 7 8 7 74/7  
161 Rune Kirkeby Trondhjems Pk 9 10 8 9 8 10 5 6 6 3 74/5  
162 Trond Grønskei Rjukan Pk 5 8 3 11 7 7 10 7 9 6 73/15  
163 Johan Sand Halden Pk 8 8 10 7 7 4 7 7 9 6 73/5  
164 Wojciech Kubas Rygge Pk 9 8 7 8 8 8 7 6 3 8 72/9  
165 Bjørn A.Bøhleng Mysen Pistollag 8 10 10 7 6 4 7 7 6 7 72/5  
166 Johan Larsen Zero Pk 9 10 7 11 6 5 5 7 6 6 72/5  
167 Arnfinn Lund Sandnes Pk 9 8 10 9 5 5 10 2 5 9 72/3  
168 Anders Kortgård Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9 10 8 9 4 5 7 9 4 6 71/3  
169 Cato Søhoel Askim Pk 9 7 8 10 8 9 4 0 8 7 70/11  
170 Anders Vileid Norske Officerers Pk 9 10 6 7 3 8 7 7 7 6 70/10  
171 Anders Simensen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9 7 0 10 10 9 8 5 5 7 70/8  
172 Erling Sønderby Dokka Pk 9 7 7 7 7 7 5 8 7 6 70/8  
173 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen Pk 9 6 10 9 4 11 6 6 0 8 69/5  
174 Knut Kise Asker Skyteklubb 9 10 8 7 4 6 8 6 4 7 69/5  
175 Tom Robert Sletta Oppegård Skl 9 10 7 4 7 8 3 3 7 8 66/4  
176 Bjørn Karlsen Zero Pk 9 7 7 5 7 7 4 5 7 7 65/4  
177 Espen Bråten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 10 7 7 7 7 3 7 2 6 65/3  
178 Roger Sundsmoen Nedre Eiker Pk 9 9 6 8 6 7 5 6 5 2 63/11  
179 Jon Dellnes Rygge Pk 9 9 8 2 6 8 5 5 4 7 63/1  
180 Morten N. Solli Lena Sportsskyttere 8 8 7 9 4 5 4 6 6 4 61/7  
181 Geir Skogly Lardal Revolver Og Pistolklub 8 10 7 4 8 2 8 5 7 2 61/7  
182 Øyvind Dullum Mysen Pistollag 3 4 9 10 2 11 6 7 2 7 61/6  
183 Tommy Størseth Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9 9 9 10 0 6 6 2 3 6 60/8  
184 Erik Bjerke Zero Pk 8 9 4 6 3 7 8 5 4 6 60/3  
185 Svein Roger Stamnestrø Mysen Pistollag 9 9 8 5 5 5 4 5 6 2 58/3  
186 Svein Øyvind Syse Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 6 4 6 9 7 5 5 4 9 2 57/9  
187 Morten Mikalsen Oslo Pk 8 9 7 2 0 7 6 6 5 5 55/5  
188 Kjell Bråten Vestby Pist.Kl. 5 7 7 3 8 7 7 2 4 4 54/8  
189 Thor Ruthenberg Oslo Feltskyttere 9 10 8 5 4 3 6 5 0 4 54/4  
190 Bjørn Erik Barkald Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 8 10 7 6 5 4 4 5 0 4 53/5  
191 Finn Klethagen Trondhjems Pk 8 7 6 4 7 7 3 5 0 6 53/1  
192 Skule Bjarkli Asker Skyteklubb 8 0 4 9 8 3 5 7 2 6 52/5  
193 Tom Isak Balandin Sarpsborg Pk 8 5 8 5 8 2 4 3 4 5 52/3  
194 Stig Raastad Sarpsborg Pk 9 2 8 2 4 10 2 4 2 4 47/4  
195 Bjørn Kristian Leitås Zero Pk 7 8 8 3 2 5 2 4 2 0 41/0  
196 Jo Eriksen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 10 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34/2 DNF
197 Tommy Henriksen Ørje Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS
197 Frode Linna Enebakk Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS
197 Espen Haug Ski Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS
197 Jonas Andreassen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS
197 Bjørnar Osnes Ørsta/Volda Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS
197 Bjørn Gjerstad Hokksund Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS
197 Hallgeir Hemstad Brumunddal Pistolkl. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DSQ
197 Rune Aasen Aron Skytterklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS
197 Lars Johan Overøye Sandnes Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS
197 Frank Kallevik Haugesund Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS

Klasse Kvinner Finfelt

1 Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen Halden Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 10 9 99/22  
2 Målfrid Vannebo Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 11 10 11 9 9 9 10 98/24 EO
3 Gunn Heidi S. Haugen Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 11 10 11 9 9 9 10 98/19 EO
4 Reidun Ann Støle Sandnes Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 7 10 97/17  
5 Aina E Flørli Sandnes Pk 9 10 10 9 10 11 10 9 9 9 96/12  
6 Britt Elena Wollan Ørland Pk 9 10 7 11 10 11 10 9 8 10 95/23  
7 Anne Mette Sæteren Bærum Pist.Kl. 9 10 10 9 10 11 10 6 9 10 94/9  
8 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 9 10 10 11 10 7 8 9 9 8 91/12  
9 Aud Fjellvang Modum Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 5 8 6 90/18  
10 Stine Klausen Modum Pk 8 10 10 11 10 7 10 8 8 8 90/14  
11 Ingunn Edvardsen Kristiansand Pk 9 10 10 9 9 11 8 5 9 10 90/11  
12 Bjørg W.Kristiansen Sarpsborg Pk 9 9 9 11 8 11 7 8 9 8 89/19  
13 Brit Lisbeth Smestad Zero Pk 9 10 9 9 9 9 9 8 9 8 89/13  
14 Mona Gjelstad Farris Sportskyttere 9 10 10 11 10 4 7 9 10 8 88/17  
15 Liv-Kristin Køhler Aaslund Hokksund Pk 9 9 10 9 10 7 10 6 10 8 88/15  
16 Linda Størdal Nedre Eiker Pk 9 10 10 11 10 9 8 7 6 8 88/12  
17 Wenche Solbakken Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 9 2 10 87/15  
18 May Kristin Øgreid Sandnes Pk 9 10 8 8 9 11 10 6 5 9 85/11  
19 Camilla Ravndal Grimstad Sportskyttere 9 10 10 10 10 9 7 5 5 7 82/9  
20 Sissil Magnussen Sola Pk 8 8 10 11 10 9 5 5 8 7 81/11  
21 Tone Instøy Kleppe Tysnes Sport-Skyttarklubb 9 10 2 11 7 9 10 9 7 6 80/14  
22 Linda Skalde Oslo Pk 9 10 4 9 9 7 8 7 9 8 80/10  
23 Karianne Rotnebo Norske Offiserers Pk 9 10 6 9 6 10 9 7 7 7 80/8  
24 Lena Ytterdahl Oslo Feltskyttere 9 9 8 9 9 11 7 7 4 6 79/10  
25 Hanne Huseby Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 9 10 8 11 4 10 10 5 6 6 79/9  
26 Siri Vaggen Olsen Oslo Pk 9 10 10 8 7 6 6 7 7 9 79/7  
27 Kristin Schaug-Pettersen Oslo Pk 9 10 8 9 8 7 4 8 6 9 78/7  
28 Merethe Støtterud Zero Pk 8 10 8 6 6 5 9 8 7 10 77/8  
29 Mona Færstaul Modum Pk 9 10 10 11 6 10 6 4 2 8 76/12  
30 Eva Cecilie Peelen Sandnes Pk 9 10 9 9 8 9 6 5 5 6 76/8  
31 Elin Abelvik Høstmark Molde Pk 9 8 10 9 8 9 9 2 4 7 75/12  
32 Julie Lekven Stord Pk 9 10 7 9 5 11 5 8 6 5 75/10  
33 Sølvi Ingebretsen Farris Sportskyttere 9 6 7 10 6 6 8 8 5 9 74/11  
34 Nina Helene Aasen Holmvik Holmestrand Pk 9 7 8 10 7 6 8 7 2 10 74/7  
35 Anita Berget Hokksund Pk 9 8 5 7 7 8 6 8 9 6 73/13  
36 Anne Grethe Rendalsvik Mysen Pistollag 9 10 9 6 6 8 6 5 4 6 69/8  
37 Katrine Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 9 10 9 7 6 5 4 7 7 5 69/6  
38 Joann Biktjørn Kvinesdal Pk 9 6 7 9 4 9 4 7 5 6 66/11  
39 Hilde Holter Stavanger Pk 9 5 10 0 6 6 8 8 7 7 66/5  
40 Gro Karin Sundsmoen Nedre Eiker Pk 7 8 6 8 6 7 6 6 4 7 65/12  
41 Kristine Themsen Zero Pk 9 9 6 7 7 7 6 4 3 7 65/10  
42 Ida Wangberg Sarpsborg Pk 5 6 5 7 6 7 8 8 5 7 64/12  
43 Linda Arnesen Sarpsborg Pk 8 8 8 8 6 5 5 6 3 7 64/9  
44 Irene Eriksen Zero Pk 9 10 8 5 3 8 7 3 6 5 64/8  
45 Kristin Bakka Kristiansand Pk 9 8 9 6 6 3 7 7 4 5 64/5  
46 Turid Myhre Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk 9 5 4 9 3 7 5 7 7 6 62/7  
47 Monica Busa Zero Pk 5 9 7 5 5 7 6 6 5 6 61/11  
48 Rina Østenby Sarpsborg Pk 9 5 7 6 4 7 6 6 5 2 57/10  
49 Bente Johannessen Rygge Pk 9 9 9 5 0 5 7 5 3 5 57/9  
50 Laila Thorarensen Sandnes Pk 8 6 8 7 0 6 6 5 2 6 54/5  
51 Tone S Bjarkli Asker Skyteklubb 9 5 7 4 7 5 2 6 3 3 51/6  
52 Gro Koveland Kristiansand Pk 3 6 5 7 5 5 4 5 5 5 50/7  
53 Liv Ingrid Kavli Oslo Pk 8 10 6 5 5 3 0 0 5 6 48/1  
54 Nancy Ryland Halden Pk 4 5 3 5 2 3 0 4 4 5 35/2  
55 Monica Helene Hansen Hokksund Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS
55 Linda Dragnes Zero Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS
55 Linn Berven-Hanssen Sola Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS

Klasse Ungdom Finfelt

1 Chotika (Opal) Chotirak Sandnes Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 10 10 100/21  
2 Georg Aas Mysen Pistollag 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 9 10 10 98/17 EO
3 Mikkel J. Moland Oppegård Skl 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 7 10 10 98/22 EO
4 Kristian Engen Mysen Pistollag 9 10 10 9 10 11 8 7 10 8 92/14  
5 Ole Gunnar Tettli Hamar IL 9 10 8 9 10 9 10 9 6 10 90/14  
6 Mathias Høstmark Sæter Molde Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 7 7 7 8 90/11  
7 Mathis Bryn Jensen Hokksund Pk 9 7 6 11 8 11 9 7 6 10 84/9  
8 Jon Even Vikeby Mysen Pistollag 9 10 2 8 9 6 8 7 9 10 78/12  
9 Karstein Dullum Mysen Pistollag 9 8 7 6 10 11 7 7 6 4 75/13  
10 Kristoffer Søhoel Askim Pk 8 9 9 10 2 4 6 6 6 5 65/6  
11 Stein Aslak Koveland Kristiansand Pk 8 10 6 6 8 8 4 3 7 4 64/5  
12 Odd Emil Olsen Sarpsborg Pk 7 7 9 11 5 0 8 4 10 2 63/11  
13 Dennis Sletta Oppegård Skl 9 8 8 7 4 7 2 7 2 6 60/9  
14 Vetle Hetty Farris Sportskyttere 7 8 3 8 4 11 0 4 4 5 54/5  
15 Kristoffer Sundsmoen Nedre Eiker Pk 9 6 3 7 3 6 2 5 3 4 48/2  
16 Daniel B. Leitås Zero Pk 8 5 5 7 5 0 8 4 0 3 45/7  
17 Christoffer T. Feed Horten og Omegn Pk 5 6 7 6 7 4 4 0 0 0 39/4  
18 Dani Biktjørn Kvinesdal Pk 9 4 2 2 5 3 3 4 0 6 38/5  
19 Jørn Noddeland Grimstad Sportskyttere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS

Klasse Junior Menn Finfelt

1 Espen Magnussen Sola Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 8 10 98/14 EO
2 Runar Magnussen Sola Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 9 10 10 98/23 EO
3 Sondre Landvik Oscarsborg Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 9 9 9 10 98/19 EO
4 Joakim Larsen Sandnes Pk 8 10 10 9 8 7 9 9 6 7 83/13  
5 Sigve Høie Håland Stavanger Pk 9 10 8 7 9 6 6 4 3 6 68/6  

Klasse Junior Kvinner Finfelt

1 Åsne Lønne Oscarsborg Pk 9 8 10 11 9 11 8 9 8 8 91/13  
2 Elise Baumann Kristiansand Pk 9 10 10 11 6 11 9 4 8 8 86/9  

Klasse V50 Finfelt

1 Jakob Kråkevik Odda Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 10 10 100/21 EO
2 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen Sola Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 10 10 100/24 EO
3 Jonny Skevik Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 10 10 100/18 EO
4 Terje Storholt Oslo Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 9 10 99/19  
5 Odd Willy Aas Mysen Pistollag 9 10 10 9 10 11 10 9 10 10 98/25  
6 John Sundal Tysnes Sport-Skyttarklubb 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 7 10 97/17  
7 Odd Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere 9 10 9 11 10 11 10 9 10 8 97/16  
8 Arild Brattrud Dokka Pk 9 10 10 11 9 9 10 9 10 10 97/13  
9 Holger Hanssen Vilter Bodø SSK 9 10 8 11 10 9 10 9 10 10 96/21  
10 Johnny Nilsen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 6 10 96/10  
11 Rolf Toven Nesset PK - Skyting 9 10 10 11 9 11 9 9 7 10 95/23  
12 Geir Kristiansen Lillehammer Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 6 9 9 10 95/18  
13 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9 10 9 11 10 11 10 9 6 10 95/13  
14 Knut Lysenstøen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 5 10 95/12  
15 John Arvid Kleppe Tysnes Sport-Skyttarklubb 9 10 10 11 8 11 10 7 8 10 94/17  
16 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk 9 10 10 11 10 10 8 7 8 10 93/18  
17 Jon Landvik Oscarsborg Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 5 9 9 9 93/16  
18 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 9 10 9 10 9 7 10 93/12  
19 Bjørn Aage Orø Bodø SSK 9 10 10 11 10 9 8 9 6 10 92/21  
20 Arne Kvam Bærum Pist.Kl. 8 10 10 11 10 11 7 9 6 10 92/14  
21 Kaj Jacobsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9 10 10 11 8 9 10 9 7 9 92/13  
22 Ragnar Thobru Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 7 5 10 91/17  
23 Helge D. AkerHaugen Moss Pk 9 10 10 11 8 11 10 7 7 8 91/14  
24 Frank Haugland Oppegård Skl 9 8 10 9 10 9 10 7 8 10 90/18  
25 Bjørn Heggelund Verdal SSL 9 10 10 11 5 11 10 8 7 9 90/17  
26 Frank Hansen Bodø SSK 8 10 8 11 8 11 10 9 9 6 90/16  
27 Per Rune Magnussen Sola Pk 9 10 10 11 4 11 8 9 8 10 90/7  
28 Tom Cato Karlsen Røyken Skl Avd Nsf 9 10 10 11 10 9 8 9 7 6 89/17  
29 Morten Støen Bærum Pist.Kl. 9 10 10 9 10 8 10 9 3 10 88/17  
30 Magne Aamold Norske Offiserers Pk 9 10 8 11 9 11 5 9 8 8 88/9  
31 Olaf Isaksen Kristiansund Pk 7 2 10 9 10 10 10 9 10 10 87/18  
32 Andre Hansø Kristiansund Pk 9 10 10 11 9 5 6 9 10 8 87/17  
33 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 9 10 10 4 9 11 10 9 7 8 87/17  
34 Kristian Baumann Oslo Pk 9 10 10 11 4 11 7 9 8 8 87/15  
35 Svein Krakeli Eide og Fræna Pk 9 10 9 11 9 9 7 7 8 8 87/13  
36 Roy Hjetland Røyken Skl Avd Nsf 9 10 10 8 10 9 7 9 5 10 87/11  
37 Hjalmar Joleik Florø Pk 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 0 7 10 86/16  
38 Nils Sperle Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 9 10 9 7 5 7 10 86/12  
39 Vidar Holm Oslo Pk 9 9 8 11 6 11 7 8 9 8 86/12  
40 Tore Vinkenes Farris Sportskyttere 9 10 7 7 8 11 10 6 7 10 85/13  
41 Nils Håvard Dahl Verdal SSL 9 10 10 6 8 9 10 7 9 7 85/12  
42 Hans Kristian Bendixby Zero Pk 9 10 10 11 10 7 7 7 7 6 84/12  
43 Rune Finstad Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9 4 9 9 10 11 8 7 5 10 82/15  
44 Tore V. Myhren Lillehammer Pk 9 10 9 11 10 10 5 6 2 8 80/9  
45 Arild Jahnsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9 10 10 9 9 7 6 9 5 3 77/9  
46 Morten Jakobsen Oppegård Skl 9 10 2 10 8 9 7 7 4 10 76/9  
47 Jan Erik Delbeck Enebakk Pk 9 2 9 11 7 2 10 7 10 8 75/10  
48 Geir Lindstedt Røyken Skl Avd Nsf 9 10 10 9 2 4 6 9 4 8 71/7  
49 Gunnar Nilssen Rygge Pk 9 9 8 9 6 7 7 6 4 5 70/9  
50 Remy Heer Mysen Pistollag 9 2 8 7 6 7 5 5 4 5 58/9  
51 Morten Holum Moss Pk 6 6 5 5 2 2 2 3 3 2 36/1  
52 Einar Johan Holst Oscarsborg Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DSQ

Klasse V60 Finfelt

1 Ole Johan Elvestad Lillehammer Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 9 9 10 97/25 EO
2 Asbjørn Taraldsen Oppegård Skl 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 10 7 97/18 EO
3 Tor Inge Brokjøp Stavanger Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 9 10 8 96/18  
4 Arne Johny Gill Kristiansand Pk 9 10 10 11 8 11 8 9 8 10 94/17  
5 Åsbjørn Idland NOP Vatne Pk 9 10 10 11 8 9 10 9 9 8 93/15  
6 Hans Hille Schjelderup Kristiansand Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 7 8 8 92/20  
7 Bredo Diesen Oppegård Skl 9 10 10 11 10 7 9 9 7 9 91/17  
8 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk 9 10 10 9 8 11 8 9 9 8 91/17  
9 Gisle Huge Bodø SSK 9 10 10 11 10 7 10 6 10 8 91/13  
10 Per Snarud Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9 10 10 7 10 9 10 9 6 10 90/19  
11 Bjørn Jakobsen Trondhjems Pk 9 10 10 11 10 8 10 7 8 6 89/14  
12 Morten Schjoldager Bærum Pist.Kl. 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 7 4 9 89/10  
13 Sjur Arne Kleiven Lillehammer Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 8 7 4 88/20  
14 Svein Dagfinn Heldal Kristiansand Pk 9 10 10 11 8 8 9 9 4 10 88/9  
15 Øivind Isdahl Trondhjems Pk 9 10 8 10 10 11 5 7 7 8 85/12  
16 Oddbjørn Tangen Sunndal Pk 9 10 10 9 10 8 7 6 9 5 83/12  
17 Øyvind Mathisen Sarpsborg Pk 9 10 6 11 8 10 8 4 8 8 82/16  
18 Terje Jonassen Sandnes Pk 9 9 9 11 6 11 4 7 9 7 82/8  
19 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag 9 5 10 7 10 11 8 7 5 9 81/16  
20 Hans Johansen Trondhjems Pk 9 10 10 7 8 9 6 5 7 10 81/13  
21 Harald Breland Greipstad SK.Lag Pistolgruppa 9 9 8 9 10 9 8 7 5 6 80/17  
22 Einar Sør-Reime Sandefjord Pk 9 10 7 10 8 4 9 5 10 8 80/7  
23 Marianne Mysen Mysen Pistollag 9 10 9 5 8 9 6 6 9 7 78/6  
24 Reidar Sviland Sandnes Pk 9 9 8 7 7 11 6 5 6 8 76/9  
25 Reidar Owe Skudenes Pk 9 10 10 7 6 9 8 3 4 10 76/8  
26 Leif Andressen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 7 7 8 8 9 2 8 7 7 72/8  
27 Svein Ulrik Olsen Kristiansund Pk 9 10 10 5 4 9 7 5 6 7 72/4  
28 Ole R Paulsen Oslo Pk 9 10 10 8 6 5 4 5 7 6 70/12  
29 Roy Kristian Nordli Røyken Skl Avd Nsf 9 8 7 7 6 7 7 4 5 10 70/4  
30 Per Egil Martinsen Kjeller Skyteklubb 9 10 7 8 9 9 8 3 2 4 69/7  
31 Per Ole Myhre Moss Pk 9 10 10 4 8 5 5 5 6 7 69/4  
32 Gunnar Schjelderup Gardermoen Flystasjon Skytter 9 9 10 0 10 6 10 2 2 10 68/10  
33 Helge Talberg Mysen Pistollag 9 8 5 7 9 4 5 5 7 8 67/8  
34 Cato Denne Modum Pk 9 10 8 5 4 11 5 4 8 2 66/7  
35 Willy Klette Oppegård Skl 9 9 8 9 4 5 4 5 5 8 66/4  
36 Ulf Svensson Bærum Pist.Kl. 0 8 8 9 7 5 8 7 6 5 63/9  
37 Svein Gramstad Sandnes Pk 9 5 8 5 4 7 5 6 5 5 59/6  
38 Tore Strømme Moss Pk 9 10 8 8 0 5 5 2 5 6 58/7  
39 Finn Høyendahl Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 9 10 5 4 6 3 2 8 4 7 58/5  
40 Leif Andersen Moss Pk 8 4 6 6 5 3 2 6 7 7 54/2  
41 Odd Arild Andersen Zero Pk 8 2 7 4 4 4 5 6 4 6 50/6  
42 Magne Uleberg Zero Pk 0 10 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 20/2 DNF
43 Tore Nørbech Kristiansund Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DSQ

Klasse V70 Finfelt

1 Ove Dahl Bærum Pist.Kl. 9 10 10 11 6 9 9 6 8 10 88/15  
2 Jan Erik Brandbu Sarpsborg Pk 9 8 6 9 10 9 8 7 9 9 84/13  
3 Harald Nilsen Stavanger Pk 9 10 10 11 5 7 6 9 8 8 83/15  
4 Bjørn Hervard Bærum Pist.Kl. 9 10 4 9 10 9 8 9 6 8 82/14  
5 Einar Thomassen Bærum Pist.Kl. 8 10 10 11 7 11 5 3 10 7 82/10  
6 Toivo Heimo Laakso Lillehammer Pk 9 8 10 9 8 11 7 5 9 5 81/8  
7 Finn Christensen Stavanger Pk 9 10 10 9 6 11 4 5 7 8 79/7  
8 Fred Andersen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9 10 10 9 6 9 5 9 4 8 79/7  
9 Jan Eugen Furulund Ørje Pk 9 8 8 5 9 11 10 9 2 7 78/13  
10 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 9 10 8 11 8 2 6 9 6 8 77/9  
11 Knut Mysen Mysen Pistollag 9 10 10 7 6 7 8 6 8 5 76/10  
12 Roar Bjerke Oppegård Skl 8 7 10 11 10 4 10 9 3 4 76/9  
13 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag 9 9 10 9 10 5 5 7 9 2 75/15  
14 Oddvar Skirbekk Elverum Pistolkl. 8 8 10 8 6 6 2 7 8 9 72/6  
15 Jørgen H Marthinsen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 10 10 8 4 8 6 7 5 4 71/6  
16 Arne Madsen Oscarsborg Pk 7 9 8 5 7 9 5 7 2 9 68/13  
17 Anders Inge Sæbø Stavanger Pk 9 9 6 9 8 2 3 7 7 7 67/5  
18 Kjell Erik Olsson Kjeller Skyteklubb 9 8 8 6 5 4 8 6 4 4 62/8  
19 Bob E. Krogh-Jacobsen Zero Pk 9 8 10 10 2 4 2 2 3 3 53/3  
20 Jan Tore Berg-Knutsen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 5 6 5 3 0 4 2 2 4 2 33/3  
21 Torger Larsen Sandefjord Pk 2 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15/0 DNF
22 Edvin Hagen Aukra Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS
Plass Forening Poeng








1 Lena Sportsskyttere 292 Gøran Gjetmundsen (M) 98
Trond Bergsveen (M) 97
Jan Kjetil Nordrum (M) 97
2 Modum Pk 1 289 Alf Gunnar Raaen (M) 97   Stian Kristoffersen (M) 92   Kjetil Bromark (M) 100  
3 Dokka Pk 288 Martin Øyhus (M) 97
Tom Rune Skogstad (M) 95
Stein Arne Jenssen (M) 96
4 Aron Skytterklubb 1 287 Hans Knigge (M) 96   Runar Aas (M) 98   Daniel Hjelle (M) 93  
5 Farris Sportskyttere 1 284 Bjørn Einar Noren (M) 99
Mona Gjelstad (Kv) 88
Per Arve Iversen (M) 97
6 Aron Skytterklubb 2 282 Jon Andersen (M) 89 24 Trond Wium (M) 93 17 Jonny Skevik (V50) 100 18
7 Sandnes Pk 1 282 Reidar Øgreid (M) 94 12 Bernhard Kvale (M) 94 17 Alexander Åreskjold (M) 94 23
8 Askim Pk 282 Bjørn Lindblad (M) 97 17 Rune Johansen (M) 92 16 Ole Morten Valø (V50) 93 18
9 Oslo Pk 1 280 Terje Storholt (V50) 99
Kristian Baumann (V50) 87
Petter Schaug-Pettersen (M) 94
10 Brumunddal Pistolkl. 278 Erik Bækkevold (M) 98   Morten Nordrumshaugen (M) 91   Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg (M) 89  
11 Bergen Pk 276 Eirik Lygre (M) 90 15 Øystein Elvestad (M) 97 23 Ole Vidar Elvestad (M) 89 15
12 Sandnes Pk 2 276 Trygve Fundingsland (M) 96 20 Are Wivestad (M) 83 11 Jostein Sunde (M) 97 21
13 Hokksund Pk 273 Bjørnar Fjeldvik (M) 86
Johan Forsberg (M) 89
Ingar Haugen (M) 98
14 Hamar IL 272 Kjetil C. Landheim (M) 93   Stig Antonsen (M) 79   Tore Stensby (M) 100  
15 Oscarsborg Pk 271 Sjur Authen (M) 80
Sondre Landvik (Jm) 98
Jon Landvik (V50) 93
16 Bærum Pist.Kl. 270 Rune Bjørgo (M) 94 22 Morgan Bunes (M) 89 16 Lars Peter Wilson (M) 87 13
17 Oslo Pk 2 270 Lars Kanedal (M) 88 14 Ingar Woll (M) 94 14 Tinh Le (M) 88 13
18 Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 269 Nils Einar Eide (M) 90   John Robert Strengen (M) 88   Knut Harald Graven (M) 91  
19 Norske Offiserers Pk 267 Atle Arvesen (M) 94
Jørgen Aadahl (M) 82
Knut Skotterud (V60) 91
20 Sunndal Pk 264 Oddbjørn Tangen (V60) 83   Jon Arne Brekken (M) 88   Helge Kristiansen (M) 93  
21 Farris Sportskyttere 2 263 Kjetil Skogshagen (M) 94
Tore Vinkenes (V50) 85
Bjørn Ivar Pettersen (M) 84
22 Trondhjems Pk 2 262 Geir Småvik (M) 84   Hans Brataas (M) 86   Kenneth Frafjord (M) 92  
23 Enebakk Pk 1 260 Tor Amundsen (M) 95
Andre Bang (M) 90
Jan Erik Delbeck (V50) 75
24 Kristiansand Pk 252 Hilde Holter (Kv) 66   Trond Arild Nodeland (M) 90   Jarl Edvin Edvardsen (M) 96  
25 Oslo Pk 3 246 Ole R Paulsen (V60) 70
Vidar Holm (V50) 86
Yakup Nuredin (M) 90
26 Horten og Omegn Pk 243 Roger Feed (M) 80   Eric Helstrøm (M) 76   Knut Erik Bratli (M) 87  
27 Lardal Revolver Og Pistolklub 242 Geir Skogly (M) 61
Øystein Lofstad (M) 91
Kjetil Hagen (M) 90
28 Zero Pk 240 Bjarne Themsen (M) 78   Hans Kristian Bendixby (V50) 84   Espen Strøm (M) 78  
29 Modum Pk 2 227 Bjørn Fredrick Hovengen (M) 82
Cato Denne (V60) 66
Robert Hansen (M) 79
30 Mysen Pistollag 222 Robert Foss (M) 85   Svein Roger Stamnestrø (M) 58   Morten Ringkilen (M) 79  
31 Oslo Pk 4 217 Kim Jensen (M) 75
Carl-Frederik Andreassen (M) 94
Liv Ingrid Kavli (Kv) 48
32 Rygge Pk 214 Svein-Robert Johansen (M) 81   Gunnar Nilssen (V50) 70   Jon Dellnes (M) 63  
33 Trondhjems Pk 1 212 Finn Klethagen (M) 53
Rune Kirkeby (M) 74
Petter Skjennem (M) 85
34 Halden Pk 197 Johan Sand (M) 73   Evert-Andre Jonassen (M) 89   Nancy Ryland (Kv) 35  
  Enebakk Pk 2 DNS Per Erik Haslestad (M) 89
Frode Linna (M) DNS
Vidar Nilsen (M) 74
Plass Forening Poeng





1 Lillehammer Pk 280 Sjur Arne Kleiven (V60) 88 Ole Johan Elvestad (V60) 97 Geir Kristiansen (V50) 95
2 Bodø SSK 273 Gisle Huge (V60) 91 Frank Hansen (V50) 90 Bjørn Aage Orø (V50) 92
3 Aron Skytterklubb 270 Ragnar Thobru (V50) 91 Nils Sperle (V50) 86 Dag Kristiansen (V50) 93
4 Bærum Pist.Kl. 269 Morten Støen (V50) 88 Arne Kvam (V50) 92 Morten Schjoldager (V60) 89
5 Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 249 Arild Jahnsen (V50) 77 Rune Finstad (V50) 82 Per Snarud (V60) 90
6 Oppegård Skl 232 Morten Jakobsen (V50) 76 Frank Haugland (V50) 90 Willy Klette (V60) 66
7 Mysen Pistollag 223 Odd Willy Aas (V50) 98 Helge Talberg (V60) 67 Remy Heer (V50) 58
Plass Forening Poeng





1 Aron Skytterklubb 283 Wenche Solbakken (Kv) 87 Målfrid Vannebo (Kv) 98 Gunn Heidi S. Haugen (Kv) 98
2 Sandnes Pk 278 Reidun Ann Støle (Kv) 97 Aina E Flørli (Kv) 96 May Kristin Øgreid (Kv) 85
3 Modum Pk 256 Stine Klausen (Kv) 90 Mona Færstaul (Kv) 76 Aud Fjellvang (Kv) 90
4 Nedre Eiker Pk 244 Gro Karin Sundsmoen (Kv) 65 Linda Størdal (Kv) 88 Anita Bjurstrøm (Kv) 91
5 Kristiansand Pk 240 Elise Baumann (Jk) 86 Ingunn Edvardsen (Kv) 90 Kristin Bakka (Kv) 64
6 Oslo Pk 237 Siri Vaggen Olsen (Kv) 79 Linda Skalde (Kv) 80 Kristin Schaug-Pettersen (Kv) 78
7 Zero Pk 231 Merethe Støtterud (Kv) 77 Brit Lisbeth Smestad (Kv) 89 Kristine Themsen (Kv) 65
8 Sarpsborg Pk 217 Bjørg W.Kristiansen (Kv) 89 Ida Wangberg (Kv) 64 Linda Arnesen (Kv) 64
Plass Forening Poeng





1 Kristiansand Pk 274 Arne Johny Gill (V60) 94 Svein Dagfinn Heldal (V60) 88 Hans Hille Schjelderup (V60) 92
2 Oppegård Skl 264 Bredo Diesen (V60) 91 Roar Bjerke (V70) 76 Asbjørn Taraldsen (V60) 97
3 Trondhjems Pk 255 Øivind Isdahl (V60) 85 Bjørn Jakobsen (V60) 89 Hans Johansen (V60) 81
4 Mysen Pistollag 234 Rolf Dillevik (V70) 75 Reidar Fjellengen (V60) 81 Marianne Mysen (V60) 78
5 Sandnes Pk 217 Svein Gramstad (V60) 59 Reidar Sviland (V60) 76 Terje Jonassen (V60) 82