Klasse Spesial Pistol

1 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 8 8 8 9 10 7 10 9 8 10 87(37)
2 Morten Alex Myhre Sarpsborg Pk 8 8 8 7 8 9 10 9 9 8 84(33)
3 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 8 8 8 9 6 9 10 9 9 8 84(37)
4 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8 8 8 9 10 7 10 9 7 8 84(32)
5 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk 8 6 8 9 10 5 10 9 8 10 83(28)
6 Arild Fjeldahl Sarpsborg Pk 8 8 8 9 8 7 10 5 9 10 82(36)
7 Per Morten Pedersen Askim Pk 8 6 8 8 10 8 6 9 9 7 79(15)
8 Einar Johan Holst Oscarsborg Pk 4 5 8 8 10 5 10 9 9 8 76(30)
9 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 8 7 5 9 6 7 10 9 9 5 75(31)
10 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk 8 8 7 9 8 2 9 6 9 8 74(33)
11 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 8 3 8 9 2 9 10 9 7 8 73(37)
12 Anne Grethe Rendalsvik Mysen Pistollag 8 7 6 9 4 6 10 7 2 3 62(30)
13 Øyvind Mathisen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8 8 6 8 6 5 4 7 3 5 60(14)
14 Rune Johansen Askim Pk 3 7 4 4 4 4 10 6 6 8 56(37)
15 Fred Andersen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 7 5 8 6 6 9 4 3 2 6 56(8)
16 Jarle Torsteinsen Askim Pk 7 6 8 4 6 4 4 3 2 10 54(8)
17 Odd Willy Aas Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 3 4 6 2 6 8 8 7 4 6 54(33)
18 Georg Aas Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 6 5 6 4 6 2 6 7 2 4 48(16)
19 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 8 0 4 5 10 4 0 0 5 6 42(0)
20 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 6 4 4 6 3 3 2 4 3 6 41(8)
21 Marianne Mysen Mysen Pistollag 2 5 6 0 6 3 7 0 2 4 35(22)
22 Kristian Engen Mysen Pistollag 3 0 5 2 4 2 4 2 5 6 33(9)
23 Knut Mysen Mysen Pistollag 5 0 4 6 3 5 2 0 2 5 32(7)

Klasse Spesial Revolver

1 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 8 8 8 9 10 9 10 9 9 10 90(33)
2 Odd Willy Aas Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8 8 8 9 8 7 10 9 8 10 85(36)
3 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8 8 8 9 10 8 2 9 9 10 81(0)
4 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 8 7 7 8 10 8 8 9 6 10 81(25)
5 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 8 8 8 9 10 6 8 9 6 8 80(32)
6 Knut Gundersen Sarpsborg Pk 7 8 8 9 10 9 10 8 7 3 79(32)
7 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk 8 6 8 9 10 4 8 8 8 8 77(26)
8 Tom Jacobsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 6 6 7 8 10 8 8 7 6 10 76(23)
9 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk 8 7 8 9 10 6 6 6 7 8 75(19)
10 Øyvind Mathisen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8 6 8 7 8 5 8 9 7 8 74(37)
11 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 8 8 8 9 8 5 10 4 8 6 74(33)
12 Rune Johansen Askim Pk 8 6 4 7 6 8 8 9 9 6 71(24)
13 Einar Johan Holst Oscarsborg Pk 8 7 8 9 4 5 8 7 8 6 70(28)
14 Geir Andersen Sarpsborg Pk 8 4 8 4 9 5 6 7 6 8 65(17)
15 Anne Grethe Rendalsvik Mysen Pistollag 8 5 3 9 7 8 6 7 6 4 63(17)
16 Fred Andersen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 6 4 7 6 6 2 6 7 6 9 59(22)
17 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 4 6 8 7 6 2 6 8 4 6 57(18)
18 Erik O Kvam Sarpsborg Pk 5 5 6 5 4 4 10 5 5 6 55(35)
19 Knut Lysenstøen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 2 5 8 5 4 4 4 4 7 4 47(15)

Åpen Klasse .22 - .35

1 Georg Aas Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8 8 8 9 10 9 10 9 9 10 90(36)
2 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk 8 6 8 8 10 9 10 9 9 8 85(34)
3 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk 7 8 6 9 10 9 7 9 8 10 83(35)
4 Kristian Engen Mysen Pistollag 8 7 8 9 10 9 10 6 7 6 80(30)
5 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 6 8 5 7 7 4 6 9 4 8 64(26)
6 Odd Willy Aas Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8 8 8 9 0 9 0 5 9 6 62(0)
7 Erik O Kvam Sarpsborg Pk 8 7 6 6 6 4 4 4 2 7 54(16)

Åpen Klasse .35 - .45

1 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8 8 8 9 10 9 10 9 9 10 90(36)
2 Morten Alex Myhre Sarpsborg Pk 8 8 8 9 10 7 10 9 9 8 86(36)
3 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk 8 8 8 6 8 8 10 8 9 10 83(34)
4 Einar Johan Holst Oscarsborg Pk 8 8 8 7 10 5 10 9 9 6 80(39)
5 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 8 8 8 7 10 9 10 9 7 4 80(38)
6 Jan S. Foss Oslo Sportsskyttere 8 8 4 9 10 7 10 7 4 8 75(32)
7 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 8 5 7 7 10 7 8 7 6 6 71(24)

Gammel Militærpistol

1 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 8 8 8 9 8 8 10 9 9 10 87(37)
2 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 8 8 8 9 8 7 10 9 9 6 82(36)
3 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 8 6 7 7 6 6 8 9 8 4 69(26)
4 Knut Mysen Mysen Pistollag 7 8 6 5 9 2 8 7 7 5 64(25)
5 Einar Johan Holst Oscarsborg Pk 7 5 7 4 4 4 6 8 9 8 62(21)
6 Thorleif Haug Oslo Sportsskyttere 6 8 6 8 7 0 10 7 4 6 62(33)
7 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 7 5 6 5 8 3 7 6 6 4 57(32)
8 Jan S. Foss Oslo Sportsskyttere 7 4 6 6 4 4 10 5 4 6 56(33)
9 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk 8 4 4 9 2 9 10 4 0 4 54(31)
10 Per Morten Pedersen Askim Pk 4 2 4 2 2 2 4 4 2 4 30(20)

Revolver Singleaction

1 Tom Jacobsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 2 5 0 7 6 2 8 6 4 6 46(26)
2 Egil Kleiven Oppegård Skl 5 2 6 3 4 2 4 7 6 5 44(16)
3 Knut Lysenstøen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 4 5 0 0 2 0 4 2 2 5 24(9)

Pistol/Revolver over .40

1 Morten Alex Myhre Sarpsborg Pk 8 8 8 9 8 8 10 9 9 8 85(38)
2 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 8 8 8 8 10 6 8 9 7 10 82(29)
3 Arild Fjeldahl Sarpsborg Pk 8 8 7 9 8 8 7 6 9 10 80(23)
4 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk 8 5 8 8 8 6 10 9 9 8 79(33)
5 Thorleif Haug Oslo Sportsskyttere 8 6 7 7 8 6 10 7 8 7 74(36)
6 Einar Johan Holst Oscarsborg Pk 7 7 8 8 6 9 8 9 7 2 71(23)
7 Geir Andersen Sarpsborg Pk 8 7 8 6 4 6 8 6 4 8 65(26)
8 Erik O Kvam Sarpsborg Pk 8 7 3 5 6 5 6 8 6 4 58(16)
9 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 5 7 2 4 5 2 5 5 6 6 47(18)

Sortkruttrevolver Singleaction

1 Knut Gundersen Sarpsborg Pk 8 6 8 9 8 7 10 9 6 10 81(39)