Dato 15.02.2020      
  Arrangør Mysen Pistollag      
  Stevnenummer 332128      
  Maks poeng FGMR 80/30 - SP/SR 70/25      
           
Plass Navn Forening Poeng Innertreff Merknad
           
  Finfelt A        
1 Marius Ugge Eliassen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 78 14  
2 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 76 9  
3 Stian Bjørkelo Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 72 7  
4 Gøran Anders Martin OKTS 69 9  
5 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 68 13  
6 Torstein Langmo Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 67 11  
7 Morten Aronsen Svelvik Sportsskyttere 58 10  
8 Tore Brustad Eidskog Pistolklubb 53 5  
           
  Finfelt B        
1 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 76 16  
2 Per Christian Lie Bærum Pistolklubb 76 14  
3 Sven Olav Hokholt Oppegård Skytterlag 74 7  
4 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 69 7  
5 Dag Ståle Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 68 1  
6 Gjermund Nygårdseter Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 67 4  
7 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 66 10  
8 Jens Tønnes Eidskog Pistolklubb 66 8  
9 Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen Bærum Pistolklubb 61 5  
10 Rune Johansen Askim Pistolklubb 55 6  
11 Odd Klagstad Oppegård Skytterlag 50 10  
12 Ole Christiansen Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 48 3  
           
  Finfelt C        
1 Ruben Fransen Askim Pistolklubb 72 14  
2 Andrew Dahl Moss Pistolklubb 71 9  
3 Runar Holm Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 70 11  
4 Helge Atle Rønningsen OKTS 70 9  
5 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag 68 19  
6 Stephan Utland Kuhnert Enebakk Pistolklubb 68 9  
7 Thomas Westin Mysen Pistollag 66 6  
8 Ketil Høglund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 64 7  
9 Stian Storengen Moss Pistolklubb 61 9  
10 May Caroline Borgaas Mysen Pistollag 59 7  
11 Sigmund Smidt Moss Pistolklubb 58 5  
12 Magnus Raknerud Mysen Pistollag 58 5  
13 Kai Jørgensen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 55 4  
14 Bjørn Dehlin Oppegård Skytterlag 53 7  
15 Torbjørn Unhjem Mysen Pistollag 43 4  
16 Svenn Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 41 2  
17 Ronny Christiansen Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 38 2  
18 Rune Amundsen Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 37 2  
19 May Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 34 2  
           
  Finfelt D        
1 Stian Håvak Moss Pistolklubb 67 9  
2 Bertil Jenssen  Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 57 7  
3 Simen Kire Askim Pistolklubb 57 4  
4 John N Karlsrud Askim Pistolklubb 56 6  
5 Andreas Lea Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 55 6  
6 Odd Ueland Moss Pistolklubb 51 9  
7 Rannveig Th Kildal Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 50 30  
8 Tore Ertzaas Mysen Pistollag 43 5  
9 Eirik Kristensen Mysen Pistollag 41 6  
10 Andre Benth Moss Pistolklubb 41 4  
11 Svein M Rasmussen Nannestad Sportsskytterlag 33 0  
12 Christoffer Skjæveland Askim Pistolklubb 31 1  
           
  Finfelt U-14        
1 Synnøve Karlsrud Askim Pistolklubb 38 2  
           
  Grovfelt A        
1 Gøran Anders Martin OKTS 58 8  
           
  Grovfelt B        
1 Per Christian Lie Bærum Pistolklubb 74 9  
2 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 69 12  
3 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 67 11  
4 Ove Chr Jakobsen Svelvik Sportsskyttere 62 4  
5 Morten Aronsen Svelvik Sportsskyttere 61 8  
6 Roar Olsen Bærum Pistolklubb 57 8  
           
  Grovfelt C        
1 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag 69 12  
2 Helge Atle Rønningsen OKTS 59 9  
3 Svenn Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 57 6  
4 Svein M Rasmussen Nannestad Sportsskytterlag 54 2  
5 Thomas Westin Mysen Pistollag 50 7  
           
  Grovfelt D        
1 Ruben Fransen Askim Pistolklubb 72 12  
2 Ronny Christiansen Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 27 1  
           
  Militærfelt A        
1 Petter Aabakken HVKSK 66 8  
2 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 66 3  
3 Roar Olsen Bærum Pistolklubb 63 3  
4 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 57 8  
           
  Militærfelt B        
1 Ruben Fransen Askim Pistolklubb 76 11  
2 Knut Skotterud NOP Dal 68 7  
3 Thomas Granerud Oppegård Skytterlag 66 11  
4 Torstein Langmo Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 63 9  
5 Bjørn Dehlin Oppegård Skytterlag 62 10  
6 Svein M Rasmussen Nannestad Sportsskytterlag 62 4  
7 Stian Bjørkelo Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 56 6  
8 Morten Aronsen Svelvik Sportsskyttere 55 5  
9 Jon Ivar Sjåberg Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 54 2  
           
  Militærfelt C        
1 Rune Johansen Askim Pistolklubb 64 7  
2 Sven Olav Hokholt Oppegård Skytterlag 64 7  
3 Ketil Høglund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 63 11  
4 Ole Christiansen Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 60 6  
5 Magnus Raknerud Mysen Pistollag 59 6  
6 Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen Bærum Pistolklubb 52 6  
7 Stephan Utland Kuhnert Enebakk Pistolklubb 51 2  
8 Tom Granerud Oppegård Skytterlag 50 9  
9 Willy Klette Oppegård Skytterlag 49 3  
10 Andrew Dahl Moss Pistolklubb 48 0  
11 Rune Amundsen Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 47 1  
12 Tore Brustad Eidskog Pistolklubb 44 3  
13 Tor Bjørgen Oppegård Skytterlag 44 2  
14 Runar Holm Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 41 2  
15 Svenn Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 34 4  
16 Sigmund Smidt Moss Pistolklubb 34 1  
17 Jan Korsgaard Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 32 2  
18 Jon Joachim Rietti Bærum Pistolklubb 29 0  
19 May Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 24 8  
20 Kai Jørgensen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 24 1  
21 Christer Glerud Bærum Pistolklubb 24 1  
           
  Militærfelt D        
1 Thomas Angell Mysen Pistollag 52 6  
2 Tim Bache Svendsen Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 49 11  
3 Tommy Stenhol Namnå Pistolklubb 46 7  
4 Eirik Kristensen Mysen Pistollag 46 6  
5 Kenneth Groth Moss Pistolklubb 46 3  
6 Stian Engebretsen OKTS 44 2  
7 Odd Ueland Moss Pistolklubb 43 3  
8 Thore Andre Bjerke OKTS 37 6  
9 Christoffer Skjæveland Askim Pistolklubb 34 2  
10 Roy Konterud Enebakk Pistolklubb 33 3  
11 Ronny Christiansen Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 30 4  
12 Raymond Groth Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 26 0  
13 Andre Benth Moss Pistolklubb 24 0  
14 Simen Kire Askim Pistolklubb 23 0  
15 Rannveig Th Kildal Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 12 1  
           
  Revolverfelt A        
1 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 76 9  
2 Petter Aabakken HVKSK 72 11  
3 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 71 8  
4 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 60 14  
           
  Revolverfelt B        
1 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 70 11  
2 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 66 9  
3 Thomas Granerud Oppegård Skytterlag 66 8  
4 Knut Skotterud NOP Dal 60 9  
5 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag 58 4  
6 Tore Brustad Eidskog Pistolklubb 55 7  
7 Lasse Nygaard  Oppegård Skytterlag 41 5  
           
  Revolverfelt C        
1 Per Christian Lie Bærum Pistolklubb 71 13  
2 Ruben Fransen Askim Pistolklubb 70 10  
3 Svein M Rasmussen Nannestad Sportsskytterlag 61 10  
4 Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen Bærum Pistolklubb 57 7  
5 Gjermund Nygårdseter Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 57 7  
6 Runar Holm Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 54 4  
7 Rune Amundsen Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 53 7  
8 Thomas Angell Mysen Pistollag 53 4  
9 Ketil Høglund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 45 8  
10 Stian Storengen Moss Pistolklubb 45 3  
11 Rune Johansen Askim Pistolklubb 41 1  
12 Svenn Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 37 5  
13 Willy Klette Oppegård Skytterlag 25 1  
           
  Revolverfelt D        
1 Magnus Raknerud Mysen Pistollag 68 9  
2 Eirik Kristensen Mysen Pistollag 49 8  
3 Stian Håvak Moss Pistolklubb 49 4  
4 Martin Melbye Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 43 4  
5 Roy Konterud Enebakk Pistolklubb 39 5  
6 Ole Kristian Opsand Mysen Pistollag 29 1  
7 May Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 19 1  
           
  Spesialpistol        
1 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 63 11  
2 Marius Ugge Eliassen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 63 8  
3 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 63 5  
4 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 61 13  
5 Jens Tønnes Eidskog Pistolklubb 58 10  
6 Ruben Fransen Askim Pistolklubb 57 4  
7 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 56 5  
8 Knut Skotterud NOP Dal 55 6  
9 Tore Brustad Eidskog Pistolklubb 49 6  
10 Stian Bjørkelo Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 50 7  
11 Ole Christiansen Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 50 1  
12 Dag Ståle Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 48 3  
13 Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen Bærum Pistolklubb 46 9  
14 Tim Bache Svendsen Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 45 5  
15 May Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 44 4  
16 Sven Olav Hokholt Oppegård Skytterlag 44 2  
17 Morten Aronsen Svelvik Sportsskyttere 43 2  
18 Stian Engebretsen OKTS 37 4  
19 Thor Andre Bjerke OKTS 34 3  
20 Jon Joachim Rietti Bærum Pistolklubb 27 4  
21 Christer Glerud Bærum Pistolklubb 23 2  
22 Rannveig Th Kildal Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 21 1  
           
  Spesialrevolver        
1 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 59 10  
2 Knut Skotterud NOP Dal 59 4  
3 Magnus Raknerud Mysen Pistollag 59 2  
4 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 54 11  
5 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 53 7  
6 Tore Brustad Eidskog Pistolklubb 53 6  
7 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 52 7  
8 Morten Aronsen Svelvik Sportsskyttere 41 4