Dato 18.01.2020      
  Arrangør Mysen Pistollag      
  Stevnenummer 332126      
  Maks poeng FGMR 80/30 - SP/SR 70/25      
           
Plass Navn Forening Poeng Innertreff Merknad
           
  Finfelt A        
1 Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 78 19  
2 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 72 15  
3 Neil H Nielsen Halden Pistolklubb 71 7  
4 Saeed Nazar Rømskog Pistolklubb 70 13  
5 Peter Hirth Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 70 11  
6 Per A Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 69 12  
7 Morten Støen Bærum Pistolklubb 66 9  
8 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 65 8  
9 Tore Brustad Eidskog Pistolklubb 63 9  
10 Torstein Langmo Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 62 6  
           
  Finfelt B        
1 Morten Ludvigsen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 70 5  
2 Gjermund Nygårdseter Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 69 6  
3 Jerry Hurum Bærum Pistolklubb 67 8  
4 Sven Olav Hokholt Oppegård Skytterlag 60 8  
5 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 59 6  
           
  Finfelt C        
1 Jan Iben Windt Halden Pistolklubb 74 11  
2 Thomas Westin Mysen Pistollag 70 8  
3 Bjørn Dehlin Oppegård Skytterlag 61 6  
4 Runar Holm Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 61 4  
5 Rune Amundsen Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 57 2  
6 Stephan Utland Kuhnert Enebakk Pistolklubb 55 6  
7 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag 54 5  
8 Helmer Kristiansen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 50 4  
           
  Finfelt D        
1 Frank Elvis Fredriksen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 67 6  
2 Stian Håvak Moss Pistolklubb 60 9  
3 Anne Kristin Næss Bjørkelangen Pistolklubb 59 6  
4 Rannveig Th Kildal Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 53 1  
5 Andrew Dahl Moss Pistolklubb 51 8  
6 Steinar Nord Hurum Sportsskyttere 50 1  
7 Ingvar Andre Romuld Mysen Pistollag 49 8  
8 Roy Konterud Enebakk Pistolklubb 35 3  
9 Odd Ueland Bærum Pistolklubb 29 4  
           
  Grovfelt A        
1 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 62 13  
           
  Grovfelt B        
1 Saeed Nazar Rømskog Pistolklubb 69 6  
2 Knut Skotterud NOP Dal 68 12  
3 Peter Hirth Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 64 8  
4 Ove Chr Jakobsen Svelvik Sportskyttere 63 9  
5 Morten Ludvigsen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 53 4  
           
  Grovfelt C        
1 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag 67 10  
2 Neil H Nielsen Halden Pistolklubb 60 4  
3 Gjermund Nygårdseter Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 56 1  
4 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag 55 8  
5 Ulf B Karlsen Askim Pistolklubb 49 4  
6 Bent Karlsen Askim Pistolklubb 44 6  
           
  Grovfelt D        
1 Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 72 9  
           
  Militærfelt A        
1 Morten Støen Bærum Pistolklubb 67 9  
2 Martin bjerke Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 62 8  
3 Knut Skotterud NOP Dal 61 8  
4 Per A Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 59 9  
5 Roar Olsen Bærum Pistolklubb 55 10  
6 Stephan Utland Kuhnert Enebakk Pistolklubb 36 1  
           
  Militærfelt B        
1 Torstein Langmo Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 72 8  
2 Peter Hirth Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 55 2  
3 Bjørn Dehlin Oppegård Skytterlag 54 8  
4 Jerry Hurum Bærum Pistolklubb 54 5  
5 Tore Brustad Eidskog Pistolklubb 53 2  
6 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 52 4  
7 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag 49 4  
8 Sven Olav Hokholt Oppegård Skytterlag 36 2  
           
  Militærfelt C        
1 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 61 4  
2 Jan Iben Windt Halden Pistolklubb 58 7  
3 Ulf B Karlsen Askim Pistolklubb 54 7  
4 Rune Amundsen Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 50 3  
5 Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen Bærum Pistolklubb 50 3  
6 Runar Holm Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 42 3  
7 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb 39 3  
8 Rune Johansen Askim Pistolklubb 38 2  
9 Stian Storengen Moss Pistolklubb 34 5  
10 Helmer Kristiansen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 31 1  
11 Jan Korsgaard Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 27 2  
12 Willy Klette Oppegård Skytterlag 23 2  
           
  Militærfelt D        
1 Magnus Raknerud Mysen Pistollag 62 7  
2 Odd Ueland Bærum Pistolklubb 44 5  
3 Eirik Kristensen Mysen Pistollag 43 4  
4 Stian Håvak Moss Pistolklubb 40 1  
5 Steinar Nord Hurum Sportsskyttere 38 4  
6 Brad Naus Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 34 3  
7 Roy Konterud Enebakk Pistolklubb 31 1  
8 Rannveig Th Kildal Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 28 1  
           
  Revolverfelt A        
1 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 74 9  
2 Morten Støen Bærum Pistolklubb 73 6  
3 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 71 10  
4 Knut Skotterud NOP Dal 70 11  
5 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 66 14  
6 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb 53 2  
7 Sigbjørn Næss Bjørkelangen Pistolklubb 51 3  
           
  Revolverfelt B        
1 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 70 5  
2 Jan Erik Brandbu Mysen Pistollag 65 7  
3 Tore Brustad Eidskog Pistolklubb 53 5  
4 Rune Johansen Askim Pistolklubb 51 6  
5 Gøran Anders Martin OKTS 44 1  
           
  Revolverfelt C        
1 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 65 8  
2 Gjermund Nygårdseter Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 61 10  
3 Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen Bærum Pistolklubb 61 6  
4 Ketil Høglund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 54 6  
5 Helge Atle Rønningsen OKTS 54 2  
6 Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 53 5  
7 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 52 8  
8 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag 46 7  
9 Kaspar Ystenes Mysen Pistollag 44 3  
10 Ole Kristian Opsand Mysen Pistollag 43 8  
11 Rune Amundsen Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 43 7  
12 Tor Arne Taraldsen Askim Pistolklubb 38 5  
13 Jan Korsgaard Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 25 1  
           
  Revolverfelt D        
1 Per A Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 62 8  
2 Eirik Kristensen Mysen Pistollag 51 7  
3 Ingvar Andre Romuld Mysen Pistollag 49 5  
4 Stian Storengen Moss Pistolklubb 45 4  
5 Rannveig Th Kildal Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 36 1  
           
  Spesialpistol        
1 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 66 10  
2 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 64 12  
3 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 62 7  
4 Knut Skotterud NOP Dal 59 6  
5 Neil H Nielsen Halden Pistolklubb 57 8  
6 Ingvar Andre Romuld Mysen Pistollag 54 8  
7 Ketil Høglund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 51 4  
8 Bent Karlsen Askim Pistolklubb 49 3  
9 Peter Hirth Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 48 4  
10 Roar Olsen Bærum Pistolklubb 45 6  
11 Tore Brustad Eidskog Pistolklubb 44 3  
12 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 41 2  
13 Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen Bærum Pistolklubb 40 3  
           
  Spesialrevolver        
1 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 64 6  
2 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 59 5  
3 Knut Skotterud NOP Dal 56 9  
4 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb 50 5  
5 Tore Brustad Eidskog Pistolklubb 43 9  
6 Helge Atle Rønningsen OKTS 42 8  
7 Gøran Anders Martin OKTS 33 4