Dato 10.11.2019      
  Arrangør Mysen Pistollag      
  Stevnenummer 323168      
  Maks poeng FGMR 80/30 - SP/SR 70/25      
           
Plass Navn Forening Poeng Innertreff Merknad
           
  Finfelt A        
1 Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 80 10  
2 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 79 15  
3 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 76 10  
4 Peter Hirth Aron Skytterklubb 70 10  
5 Per A Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 70 8  
6 Turid Blickstrøm Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 47 2  
7 Mats Blickstrøm Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 45 1  
           
  Finfelt B        
1 Anders Martin OKTS 77 17  
2 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 67 13  
3 Ole R Paulsen Bærum Pistolklubb 66 11  
4 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 65 13  
5 Ulf Svensson Bærum Pistolklubb 65 5  
6 Tore Brustad Eidskog Pistolklubb 51 5  
           
  Finfelt C        
1 Marius Ugge Eliassen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 80 18  
2 Ruben Fransen Askim Pistolklubb 72 10  
3 Sven Olav Hokholt Oppegård Skytterlag 70 11  
4 Torstein Langmo Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 58 11  
5 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 54 3  
6 Robin Nilsson Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 53 7  
7 Kai Jørgensen Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 53 6  
8 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 42 2  
           
  Finfelt D        
1 Andreas Knudsen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 69 9  
2 Magnus Raknerud Mysen Pistollag 64 12  
3 Neil H Nielsen Halden Pistolklubb 64 11  
4 Geir Burås Rygge Pistolklubb 62 9  
5 Frank E Fredriksen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 59 9  
6 Ingvar Andre Romuld Mysen Pistollag 55 4  
7 Andreas Lea Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 51 3  
8 Fredrik Nagel-Røkholt Rygge Pistolklubb 50 8  
9 Emilie Johansen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 50 6  
10 Skade Villtokt Mysen Pistollag 46 7  
11 Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag 28 1  
12 Trond Sæther Mysen Pistollag 16 1  
           
  Grovfelt A        
1 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 65 5  
           
  Grovfelt B        
1 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 72 12  
2 Anders Martin OKTS 70 10  
3 Peter Hirth Aron Skytterklubb 64 7  
4 Jan Erik Brandbu Mysen Pistollag 56 8  
           
  Grovfelt C        
1 Ulf Svensson Bærum Pistolklubb 41 5  
2 Håkon Glenne Bærum Pistolklubb 38 2  
3 Thorstein Bjerksund Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 24 0  
           
  Grovfelt D        
1 Neil H Nielsen Halden Pistolklubb 61 7  
2 Lars Haugerud Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 58 2  
3 Henrik Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 33 1  
           
  Militærfelt A        
1 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 74 12  
2 Knut Skotterud NOP Dal 65 8  
3 John W Johansen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 62 8  
4 Per A Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 62 5  
5 Peter Hirth Aron Skytterklubb 55 6  
           
  Militærfelt B        
1 Tore Brustad Eidskog Pistolklubb 56 5  
           
  Militærfelt C        
1 Sture Smidt Råde Pistollag 59 6  
2 Marius Ugge Eliassen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 57 9  
3 Ole Christiansen Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 56 2  
4 Ulf Svensson Bærum Pistolklubb 54 6  
5 Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 54 1  
6 Rune Amundsen Oppegård Skytterlag 53 6  
7 Torstein Langmo Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 52 9  
8 Anders Martin OKTS 52 9  
9 Robin Nilsson Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 50 2  
10 Ole R Paulsen Bærum Pistolklubb 48 4  
11 Helge Atle Rønningen OKTS 43 5  
12 Mona Christin Bruu Råde Pistollag 40 1  
13 Hans Enebakk Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 37 1  
14 Sven Olav Hokholt Oppegård Skytterlag 34 0  
15 Jan Korsgaard Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 29 2  
16 Thorstein Bjerksund Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 19 1  
           
  Militærfelt D        
1 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag 52 5  
2 Jan Helge Ryttersveen Johansen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 50 8  
3 Magnus Raknerud Mysen Pistollag 46 1  
4 Bradley Naus Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 45 8  
5 Ingvar Andre Romuld Mysen Pistollag 43 2  
6 Bjørn Dehlin Oppegård Skytterlag 43 0  
7 Jon Brede Kvam Lora Sportskyttere 42 1  
8 Andreas Knudsen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 39 1  
9 Steinar Nord Oppegård Skytterlag 29 1  
10 Ole Kristian Opsand Mysen Pistollag 17 0  
           
  Revolverfelt A        
1 Knut Skotterud NOP Dal 75 16  
2 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 74 13  
3 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 72 12  
4 Mats Blickstrøm Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 47 8  
           
  Revolverfelt B        
1 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 74 12  
2 Per A Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 73 10  
3 Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 68 8  
4 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 67 10  
5 Jan Erik Brandbu Mysen Pistollag 61 8  
6 Tore Brustad Eidskog Pistolklubb 47 9  
           
  Revolverfelt C        
1 Yngve Kristiansen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 65 10  
2 Sture Smidt Råde Pistollag 64 13  
3 Ole R Paulsen Bærum Pistolklubb 58 4  
4 Torstein Langmo Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 53 6  
5 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag 51 8  
6 Rune Amundsen Oppegård Skytterlag 48 6  
7 Helge Atle Rønningen OKTS 47 4  
8 Thorstein Bjerksund Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 34 1  
9 Sven Olav Hokholt Oppegård Skytterlag 32 2  
           
  Revolverfelt D        
1 Magnus Raknerud Mysen Pistollag 63 4  
2 Frank E Fredriksen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 56 5  
3 Bjørn Dehlin Oppegård Skytterlag 55 5  
4 Per Jacobsen Rygge Pistolklubb 54 10  
5 Geir Burås Rygge Pistolklubb 49 8  
6 Ingvar Andre Romuld Mysen Pistollag 48 3  
7 Tord Sæther Mysen Pistollag 39 4  
8 Martin Melbye Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 36 4  
9 Ole Kristian Opsand Mysen Pistollag 33 4  
10 Kaspar Ystenes Mysen Pistollag 33 1  
11 Jan Korsgaard Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 29 1  
           
  Spesialpistol        
1 Knut Skotterud NOP Dal 66 11  
2 Marius Ugge Eliassen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 66 8  
3 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 64 14  
4 Peter Hirth Aron Skytterklubb 60 8  
5 John W Johansen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 60 6  
6 Helge Atle Rønningen OKTS 58 7  
7 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 55 5  
8 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 55 4  
9 Frank E Fredriksen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 53 7  
10 Yngve Kristiansen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 52 2  
11 Ingvar Andre Romuld Mysen Pistollag 51 7  
12 Neil H Nielsen Halden Pistolklubb 50 5  
13 Tore Brustad Eidskog Pistolklubb 49 5  
14 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 48 3  
15 Ole Christiansen Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 45 4  
16 Roar Olsen Bærum Pistolklubb 37 6  
17 Sven Olav Hokholt Oppegård Skytterlag 35 1  
18 Jon Brede Kvam Lora Sportskyttere 25 1  
19 Emilie Johansen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 23 1  
           
  Spesialrevolver        
1 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 69 11  
2 Knut Skotterud NOP Dal 64 8  
3 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 61 6  
4 Peter Hirth Aron Skytterklubb 58 4  
5 Magnus Raknerud Mysen Pistollag 50 2  
6 Ole Christiansen Tønsberg og Omegn Pistolklubb 46 3  
7 Tore Brustad Eidskog Pistolklubb 44 6  
8 Kaspar Ystenes Mysen Pistollag 39 1  
9 Roar Olsen Bærum Pistolklubb 39 8  
10 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 38 3  
11 Ingvar Andre Romuld Mysen Pistollag 33 0  
12 Rune Amundsen Oppegård Skytterlag 30 1