Klasse FA  Feltpistol        
1 Saeed Nazar Rømskog Pk 9/5 10/5 12/3 9/5 9/3 8/5 12/5 11/6 80/37  
2 Bjørnar Heitmann Halden Pk 9/5 10/6 12/1 9/2 9/3 8/4 12/6 11/5 80/32  
3 Per A. Kulbraaten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/6 9/3 12/1 9/2 9/2 8/2 12/3 11/2 79/21  
4 Evert A. Jonassen Halden Pk 9/6 10/5 12/5 7/4 9/4 8/6 12/4 11/3 78/37  
5 Lars Petter Mostad Oslo Pk 9/6 10/4 12/5 9/4 7/3 8/4 12/3 11/5 78/34  
6 Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/4 10/4 12/0 9/1 7/3 8/5 12/4 11/4 78/25  
7 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag 9/5 10/4 10/2 9/5 9/3 8/1 12/0 11/4 78/24  
8 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk 9/6 10/4 12/0 9/2 9/3 5/4 12/3 11/3 77/25  
9 Knut Egil Bakke Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9/5 8/3 12/5 9/0 9/5 8/4 12/4 9/1 76/27  
10 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pk 8/3 10/5 10/3 9/4 9/4 8/4 12/3 9/3 75/29  
11 Anders Johansson Akademisk Skytterl. Sp.SK.Gr. 9/5 10/2 12/2 9/2 9/4 7/4 12/1 7/2 75/22  
12 Svein Robert Johansen Vansjø SSL 9/5 10/4 8/0 8/1 7/2 8/5 12/6 11/3 73/26  
13 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 9/6 10/5 6/2 9/2 9/4 8/3 12/4 7/1 70/27  
14 Jens M. Glattetre Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/6 10/2 10/2 7/2 3/0 7/1 12/4 9/2 67/19  
15 Bent Inge Johansen Zero Pk 9/5 8/5 0/0 9/2 7/2 7/4 12/1 8/3 60/22  
           
  Klasse FB  Feltpistol        
1 Arild Trobe Askim Pk 9/5 10/4 12/2 9/3 9/2 7/2 12/2 11/2 79/22  
2 Vidar Aamodt Akademisk Skytterl. Sp.SK.Gr. 9/6 10/3 10/3 9/5 9/4 8/6 12/5 11/4 78/36  
3 Robert Ørsnes Oslo Pk 9/5 10/3 12/4 7/2 9/5 8/3 12/4 11/3 78/29  
4 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/5 10/5 12/2 9/2 9/3 8/4 12/5 9/3 78/29  
5 Stian Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk 9/6 8/4 12/3 8/4 9/3 8/5 12/4 11/3 77/32  
6 Dag V. Torget Nittedal Sportskyttergruppe 9/5 10/6 12/3 9/1 9/1 8/3 10/4 10/2 77/25  
7 Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk 9/6 10/4 12/3 9/3 9/4 7/3 12/1 9/1 77/25  
8 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk 8/3 10/3 12/2 9/3 9/4 8/2 12/1 9/2 77/20  
9 Johan Sand Halden Pk 9/6 10/5 12/4 9/2 7/1 6/5 12/2 11/5 76/30  
10 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 9/5 10/3 10/5 9/2 9/1 8/4 12/4 9/2 76/26  
11 Espen Mostad Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/4 10/3 11/2 9/2 7/3 7/4 12/5 11/2 76/25  
12 Kari Muri Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 9/5 10/4 12/2 9/1 7/2 6/4 12/4 11/3 76/25  
13 Stian Bjørkelo Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/5 10/3 12/3 9/1 7/0 8/4 10/3 11/6 76/25  
14 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pk 9/6 10/1 12/2 9/1 7/2 8/3 12/5 9/3 76/23  
15 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 9/4 10/5 12/2 9/1 7/4 8/3 12/4 7/1 74/24  
16 Morten Ludvigsen Sarpsborg Pk 7/2 10/5 12/2 9/2 9/4 8/2 8/3 11/3 74/23  
17 Gjermund Nygardseter Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 9/6 10/2 12/1 9/1 5/1 8/2 12/3 9/1 74/17  
18 Jens Odden Svelvik Sportsskyttere 9/4 10/4 12/1 7/3 6/3 8/2 10/2 11/3 73/22  
19 Bjørn-Vidar Lauritzen Bodung Pk 9/5 10/4 10/2 7/0 7/5 8/3 12/5 9/3 72/27  
20 Christopher Lie Oslo Sportsskyttere 9/6 10/2 10/2 8/1 5/1 8/3 10/1 11/1 71/17  
21 Dag Ståle Strømstad Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 9/5 8/4 8/1 9/0 8/1 8/2 10/4 10/3 70/20  
22 Arne Holme Iversen Sarpsborg Pk 9/5 8/4 12/3 8/1 7/4 8/3 10/5 7/0 69/25  
23 Anders Martin Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 3/2 10/4 12/3 8/1 7/2 7/4 10/3 11/2 68/21  
24 Ole-Martin Løvaas Christiansen Tønsberg og Omegn Pk 9/4 10/4 12/1 5/0 3/0 7/2 12/2 10/4 68/17  
25 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 9/5 6/2 12/1 9/2 2/0 8/5 12/5 9/3 67/23  
26 Leif Andressen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 5/2 4/1 4/0 4/2 2/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 19/6 DNF
           
  Klasse FC  Feltpistol        
1 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag 8/5 10/4 12/3 9/0 9/2 8/6 12/5 11/4 79/29  
2 Marius Ugge Eliassen Sarpsborg Pk 9/6 9/1 12/2 9/1 8/3 8/6 12/4 11/3 78/26  
3 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk 9/2 10/3 12/3 9/2 9/3 8/4 12/4 9/2 78/23  
4 Håvard Aurlien Ørn Sportsforening 9/4 10/3 12/2 8/2 9/3 8/1 12/3 9/2 77/20  
5 Thor J. Dybvad Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/5 10/2 10/1 8/1 9/5 6/3 12/2 11/2 75/21  
6 Ulf Karlsen Askim Pk 9/6 10/5 12/3 9/1 5/2 6/3 12/2 11/2 74/24  
7 Ingar Fossum Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/4 10/5 12/1 9/1 5/0 8/4 10/2 9/3 72/20  
8 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag 7/2 10/4 12/2 7/1 7/4 7/3 12/3 9/1 71/20  
9 Jan E. Brandbu Mysen Pistollag 9/4 9/2 12/2 9/1 7/4 7/3 10/3 8/1 71/20  
10 Kjell Suther Halden Pk 9/4 10/3 6/2 9/1 7/1 8/5 12/3 10/1 71/20  
11 Svenn Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 9/4 10/1 12/3 7/1 7/2 6/2 12/1 8/1 71/15  
12 Andreas Tuft Mysen Pistollag 9/5 8/4 10/2 9/0 9/5 8/4 12/2 5/2 70/24  
13 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag 9/5 10/5 8/3 9/3 5/0 8/4 10/2 9/3 68/25  
14 Anette Langmo Sarpsborg Pk 9/4 8/2 9/2 9/2 7/3 8/2 8/3 10/1 68/19  
15 Erik Tuft Mysen Pistollag 9/5 8/1 12/0 6/1 7/5 7/1 10/1 9/1 68/15  
16 Gunnar Sand Namnå Pistolkl. 9/4 4/3 8/0 9/2 6/2 7/2 12/2 11/2 66/17  
17 Per Mysen Mysen Pistollag 9/4 10/4 8/2 8/1 6/0 7/1 10/3 6/2 64/17  
18 Øyvind Mathisen Bærum Pk 9/5 10/3 10/1 2/1 4/1 7/5 12/1 9/4 63/21  
19 Roar Veum Zero Pk 7/3 8/2 8/0 7/2 7/2 7/0 10/3 9/1 63/13  
20 Torstein Langmo Sarpsborg Pk 9/3 10/3 10/0 7/4 0/0 7/4 10/3 9/1 62/18  
21 Hans Enebakk Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 8/1 10/3 8/3 6/0 7/0 6/3 7/3 10/4 62/17  
22 Frode Nilsen Bærum Pk 9/4 6/2 7/1 8/0 2/0 8/1 12/2 10/3 62/13  
23 Liss-Heidi Olsen Bodung Pk 9/5 8/2 8/2 9/0 5/2 8/3 10/1 4/0 61/15  
24 Rune Amundsen Oppegård Skl 9/3 4/1 10/2 9/1 5/1 5/2 12/2 7/1 61/13  
25 Karen stornes Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 8/3 10/2 12/1 5/0 3/0 8/1 8/0 6/0 60/7  
26 Gjermund Jansen Sarpsborg Pk 9/6 10/0 9/1 8/1 6/3 7/3 2/1 7/4 58/19  
27 Birger Eriksen Oslo Pk 9/2 7/0 8/2 8/2 0/0 6/0 10/4 10/3 58/13  
28 Nina Muri Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 9/3 10/3 7/1 0/0 6/0 4/2 10/2 8/3 54/14  
29 Anita Hagen Sarpsborg Pk 9/5 7/2 5/2 8/0 7/2 7/1 2/1 8/5 53/18  
30 Bente Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag 9/3 7/1 6/2 3/0 5/2 5/2 7/3 0/0 42/13  
31 May Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 8/4 3/1 6/0 5/0 2/0 5/0 6/1 6/1 41/7  
32 Jon Kristiansen Sarpsborg Pk 2/1 0/0 6/0 5/2 3/0 4/2 10/2 8/0 38/7  
33 Niury R. Acosta Bodung Pk 5/1 4/0 6/2 0/0 5/0 4/1 5/1 6/1 35/6  
           
  Klasse FD  Feltpistol        
1 Thomas W. K. Setalo Halden Pk 9/5 10/6 12/5 9/3 7/3 8/0 12/2 11/3 78/27  
2 Maarten Booij Moss Pk 9/4 10/4 12/4 8/1 7/1 8/4 12/6 11/4 77/28  
3 Svein Arild Udnessvingen Bodung Pk 8/4 10/3 12/5 8/0 9/2 7/1 12/4 10/3 76/22  
4 Anders Kristiansen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/6 10/3 11/2 9/2 6/1 7/3 12/1 10/1 74/19  
5 Stian Øby Larsen Halden Pk 9/3 10/4 9/3 9/1 9/0 6/5 12/4 9/5 73/25  
6 Roger Lund Namnå Pistolkl. 9/3 6/3 12/3 7/2 6/0 8/3 12/3 10/3 70/20  
7 Sebastian G. Winther-Larsen Akademisk Skytterl. Sp.SK.Gr. 9/2 10/2 10/1 8/1 6/3 7/2 10/2 9/2 69/15  
8 Geir Udnæs Sarpsborg Pk 9/4 8/3 10/0 9/2 5/2 5/3 12/2 7/0 65/16  
9 Per Ivar Ensrud Halden Pk 9/5 4/1 12/1 6/0 5/0 6/0 12/1 9/2 63/10  
10 Trude Olsen Oslo Pk 8/4 10/2 7/2 9/4 7/0 7/2 7/0 7/1 62/15  
11 Anette Nordskogen Askim Pk 9/5 8/3 5/1 8/1 4/1 7/3 10/4 10/2 61/20  
12 Jan Helge Johansen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 8/3 10/4 12/1 2/0 0/0 7/1 12/3 9/2 60/14  
13 Frank Elvis T. Fredriksen Sarpsborg Pk 9/3 7/1 12/0 9/1 0/0 7/3 12/3 2/0 58/11  
14 Tore Strømme Moss Pk 9/5 6/3 8/3 7/0 4/1 7/1 8/2 8/2 57/17  
15 Skade Villtokt Mysen Pistollag 9/5 8/1 6/4 8/0 6/1 5/0 8/1 7/1 57/13  
16 Trond Lønberg Mysen Pistollag 7/2 5/0 6/0 7/0 7/1 6/1 10/1 6/0 54/5  
17 Eirik Kristensen Mysen Pistollag 9/1 4/0 10/0 4/1 5/0 3/1 10/2 8/1 53/6  
18 Neil H. Nielsen Halden Pk 9/5 5/0 4/1 9/1 2/0 7/3 8/3 7/2 51/15  
19 Per Modal Sarpsborg Pk 9/3 6/0 7/2 5/1 6/1 3/0 9/3 5/1 50/11  
20 Ravn Villtokt Mysen Pistollag 6/2 7/3 6/0 5/0 6/2 4/0 9/4 6/1 49/12  
21 Jon Ola Bryhn Kjeller Skyteklubb 0/0 7/0 9/2 4/0 8/1 5/1 8/2 8/0 49/6  
22 Geir Lie Mysen Pistollag 9/4 5/0 6/1 4/1 5/0 5/1 0/0 2/0 36/7  
           
  Klasse F16  Feltpistol        
1 Åse Trones Jørve Ringerike Pk 0/0 2/0 6/0 6/1 2/0 7/1 7/1 3/1 33/4  
           
  Klasse GA  Feltpistol        
1 Bjørnar Heitmann Halden Pk 9/6 10/4 12/4 9/4 9/2 8/1 12/4 11/2 80/27  
2 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 9/6 10/2 12/3 9/3 9/4 8/4 11/4 11/4 79/30  
3 Evert A. Jonasen Halden Pk 9/6 10/4 12/2 9/2 9/4 7/3 12/6 9/2 77/29  
4 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pk 9/5 8/4 12/0 9/2 7/1 8/4 12/5 9/4 74/25  
5 Bent Inge Johansen Zero Pk 9/6 10/2 12/2 8/1 6/3 8/5 12/3 8/3 73/25  
6 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag 9/5 10/5 10/3 9/4 5/0 6/2 12/3 11/2 72/24  
7 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk 9/5 10/3 12/2 6/0 4/0 8/5 12/4 11/3 72/22  
8 Frode Nilsen Bærum Pk 9/5 10/4 8/1 8/2 5/2 8/5 12/3 8/1 68/23  
           
  Klasse GB  Feltpistol        
1 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 9/6 10/2 12/1 9/3 9/0 8/5 12/1 10/2 79/20  
2 Stian Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk 9/5 10/2 12/2 9/4 9/4 6/5 12/3 9/3 76/28  
3 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag 9/6 8/5 12/1 9/4 9/0 7/5 12/2 10/1 76/24  
4 Johan Sand Halden Pk 9/6 8/5 12/3 7/1 8/0 8/3 12/5 11/4 75/27  
5 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk 9/5 10/4 10/1 8/2 6/2 8/3 12/3 11/2 74/22  
6 Per Christian Lie Bærum Pk 6/2 10/5 10/2 8/4 5/1 8/5 12/4 9/1 68/24  
7 Ingar Fossum Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/4 10/4 10/1 8/1 6/2 7/2 10/3 4/0 64/17  
8 Lars Roar Railo Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/4 8/2 8/4 8/1 7/3 5/0 8/2 9/2 62/18  
9 Jan E. Brandbu Mysen Pistollag 8/3 6/1 8/1 7/1 6/1 7/0 10/4 7/1 59/12  
           
  Klasse GC  Feltpistol        
1 Anders Martin Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/6 10/2 10/4 9/3 9/4 8/4 12/4 11/3 78/30  
2 Saeed Nazar Rømskog Pk 9/6 10/3 12/3 9/4 7/2 8/6 12/1 11/3 78/28  
3 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag 9/4 10/4 10/1 9/0 8/3 8/3 12/3 10/4 76/22  
4 Marius Ugge Eliassen Sarpsborg Pk 9/3 10/2 12/3 9/0 7/1 8/3 12/2 9/3 76/17  
5 Per Mysen Mysen Pistollag 9/6 10/4 12/1 9/2 8/2 6/0 10/4 11/0 75/19  
6 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 9/4 10/4 12/3 7/3 7/2 8/3 12/5 9/1 74/25  
7 Kjell Suther Halden Pk 9/6 10/3 12/3 9/2 5/1 8/3 12/1 9/1 74/20  
8 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 9/5 10/6 12/2 9/0 3/1 6/4 12/2 11/4 72/24  
9 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag 9/5 10/2 12/2 8/3 6/1 6/0 12/4 8/2 71/19  
10 Leif Andressen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/6 10/1 10/1 9/2 4/0 7/3 12/3 9/3 70/19  
11 Ragna Kyrkjebø Oslo Pk 9/3 10/3 10/1 9/0 8/0 7/0 10/1 6/2 69/10  
12 Ole Ragnar Paulsen Bærum Pk 9/5 4/2 12/0 9/1 7/2 7/3 12/3 7/1 67/17  
13 Svenn Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 9/2 5/2 12/1 8/2 6/1 8/2 10/1 9/2 67/13  
14 Ketil Høglund Sarpsborg Pk 9/4 6/2 12/2 9/0 2/0 6/0 12/2 9/2 65/12  
15 Gjermund Jansen Sarpsborg Pk 9/5 8/2 6/1 9/2 5/0 8/3 9/4 8/1 62/18  
16 Marlen Tuft Mysen Pistollag 9/2 10/2 8/2 3/0 7/2 4/2 12/2 4/1 57/13  
17 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk 9/4 8/2 10/0 0/0 7/3 6/1 2/1 2/0 44/11  
18 May Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 9/2 2/0 4/0 3/0 0/0 7/2 6/3 4/1 35/8  
           
  Klasse GD  Feltpistol        
1 Thor J. Dybvad Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/2 10/2 12/2 7/0 3/1 7/5 12/2 7/2 67/16  
2 Stian Lie-Eriksen Asker Skyteklubb 9/6 10/3 12/2 7/1 2/0 6/3 12/2 8/3 66/20  
3 Martin Vehler Sarpsborg Pk 9/6 8/4 8/1 7/1 4/2 7/0 12/1 6/1 61/16  
4 Stian Øby Larsen Halden Pk 9/5 7/3 9/1 4/0 0/0 8/3 12/2 11/1 60/15  
5 Bent Karlsen Askim Pk 9/6 10/3 11/1 3/0 4/1 7/1 10/3 5/2 59/17  
6 Sture Smidt Råde Pistollag 8/2 9/2 10/2 3/0 2/0 8/2 10/0 9/0 59/8  
7 Frank Elvis T. Fredriksen Sarpsborg Pk 9/2 8/0 11/1 8/1 0/0 4/2 10/2 8/0 58/8  
8 Roger Lund Namnå Pistolkl. 9/5 8/0 8/1 2/0 4/1 7/2 12/5 6/2 56/16  
9 Neil H. Nielsen Halden Pk 9/5 8/2 10/2 6/0 2/0 0/0 12/2 7/1 54/12  
10 Per Ivar Ensrud Halden Pk 9/4 7/1 4/0 6/1 7/0 4/0 8/1 8/1 53/8  
11 Ravn Villtokt Mysen Pistollag 8/2 5/2 7/1 6/0 5/1 5/1 7/2 3/1 46/10  
12 Bente Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag 3/0 7/3 5/0 6/0 4/1 5/0 8/5 5/1 43/10  
13 Leif G. Aleksandersen Fredrikstad Pk 6/1 4/1 11/3 4/0 2/1 4/2 7/1 5/0 43/9  
14 Thomas W. K. Setalo Halden Pk 4/2 5/2 6/0 6/0 3/1 2/0 8/0 7/3 41/8  
15 Skade Villtokt Mysen Pistollag 8/2 4/0 5/2 2/0 4/0 6/2 6/2 5/2 40/10  
16 Anette Nordskogen Askim Pk 9/0 3/1 5/0 7/0 6/2 4/0 0/0 0/0 34/3  
17 Per Mathis Molin Zero Pk 9/6 6/1 4/1 2/0 0/0 4/1 0/0 5/1 30/10  
           
  Klasse MA  Feltpistol        
1 Hans P. Løberg Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9/6 10/5 12/3 9/2 9/4 8/3 12/2 11/2 80/27  
2 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/5 10/2 12/5 9/0 7/1 8/3 12/4 11/3 78/23  
3 Tor Egil Hannestad Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9/3 9/1 12/3 9/1 8/3 8/2 12/4 11/4 78/21  
4 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk 9/6 10/3 10/2 7/2 9/2 8/2 12/3 11/4 76/24  
5 Lars Peter Wilson Tønsberg og Omegn Pk 9/6 10/0 12/2 9/1 7/3 7/2 12/3 10/3 76/20  
6 Knut Egil Bakke Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9/6 10/4 12/1 9/0 5/1 8/6 12/3 9/3 74/24  
7 Arne Sveen Rena Pistolkl. 9/5 8/5 10/2 9/3 9/2 8/3 10/5 9/3 72/28  
8 Per A Kulbraaten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/5 6/2 4/0 8/2 5/1 8/2 12/2 11/3 63/17  
           
  Klasse MB  Feltpistol        
1 Lars Petter Mostad Oslo Pk 9/6 10/2 12/1 9/3 7/1 7/2 12/3 11/4 77/22  
2 Ruben Frantzen Askim Pk 9/6 10/3 12/4 8/1 9/2 7/1 10/3 11/4 76/24  
3 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 9/5 10/2 12/3 8/2 9/1 5/3 12/1 11/2 76/19  
4 Øyvind Sundet Tønsberg og Omegn Pk 9/6 10/4 12/2 9/4 7/1 7/1 10/3 10/4 74/25  
5 Yngve Kristiansen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/6 10/3 12/2 7/1 5/1 7/5 12/4 11/1 73/23  
6 Stein Gaarder Kjeller Skyteklubb 9/5 10/2 8/1 7/3 9/3 7/2 12/1 11/4 73/21  
7 Svein Nesje Oslo Pk 9/5 10/2 12/2 8/0 5/3 5/2 12/4 11/2 72/20  
8 Arild Jahnsen Oppegård Skl 9/4 8/4 6/0 6/1 9/5 8/3 12/3 11/4 69/24  
9 Marius Haugerud Bodung Pk 9/5 7/1 12/3 9/2 5/1 7/2 9/0 11/2 69/16  
10 Kaj Jacobsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/5 10/3 10/3 7/1 6/1 6/2 10/3 9/2 67/20  
11 Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk 9/5 6/2 8/0 7/1 9/1 6/1 12/1 9/3 66/14  
12 Thorleif Haug Norske Officerers Pk 8/5 9/2 5/2 9/0 6/0 4/2 12/3 11/2 64/16  
13 Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/6 7/1 10/1 8/2 9/2 3/1 10/1 7/3 63/17  
14 Helge Wiborg Oppegård Skl 8/3 10/3 4/0 9/3 5/1 7/2 10/2 9/3 62/17  
15 Ole Martin Jørve Ringerike Pk 7/1 6/1 6/3 6/1 5/1 6/1 9/1 7/0 52/9  
           
  Klasse MC  Feltpistol        
1 Terje Thøgersen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/3 9/3 10/1 9/1 8/3 7/4 12/1 11/1 75/17  
2 Olaf O. Torp Mysen Pistollag 9/3 10/2 12/4 7/0 7/1 7/2 12/2 9/3 73/17  
3 Jens M. Glattetre Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/6 10/2 12/1 8/1 7/1 5/2 10/1 11/4 72/18  
4 Stian Bjørkelo Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/5 7/2 12/1 8/1 6/2 8/1 12/3 8/0 70/15  
5 Marius Ugge Eliassen Sarpsborg Pk 9/3 10/2 10/0 9/0 4/1 5/1 12/1 9/3 68/11  
6 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/5 10/3 10/2 9/1 7/3 7/2 10/2 5/2 67/20  
7 David Misund Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 8/3 10/3 8/2 8/2 4/0 8/2 10/2 11/3 67/17  
8 Dag V. Torget Nittedal Sportskyttergruppe 9/4 7/2 8/2 7/1 6/0 7/2 12/2 11/3 67/16  
9 Martin Vehler Sarpsborg Pk 8/3 6/0 8/0 7/0 7/2 8/4 12/3 11/2 67/14  
10 Torstein Langmo Sarpsborg Pk 9/4 6/3 11/2 9/2 7/1 5/1 10/1 9/3 66/17  
11 Kjetil Engedahl Nedre Eiker Pk 9/5 10/4 6/1 9/1 3/0 5/3 12/5 11/1 65/20  
12 Ole-Martin Løvaas Christiansen Tønsberg og Omegn Pk 9/4 9/3 10/1 8/0 0/0 6/2 10/2 11/4 63/16  
13 Ulf Karlsen Askim Pk 9/3 9/2 10/2 6/1 3/0 3/0 12/1 11/2 63/11  
14 Rolf Qvernheim Zero Pk 9/5 7/1 11/4 7/1 4/0 4/1 10/2 9/2 61/16  
15 Vidar Aamodt Akademisk Skytterl. Sp.SK.Gr. 8/2 6/0 10/1 7/1 5/0 7/1 10/2 7/1 60/8  
16 Karen stornes Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 9/5 10/2 7/0 6/1 2/0 7/0 8/1 9/2 58/11  
17 Gjermund Jansen Sarpsborg Pk 9/5 8/2 6/3 8/1 3/0 5/2 10/4 8/2 57/19  
18 Kjell Holestøl Norske Officerers Pk 8/4 5/3 9/2 6/0 2/1 7/1 10/2 9/2 56/15  
19 Thomas Heggdal Bodung Pk 9/3 8/2 8/2 3/0 5/2 6/0 8/1 9/2 56/12  
20 Bent Karlsen Askim Pk 9/4 7/1 7/2 2/0 6/3 7/2 8/4 7/2 53/18  
21 Magne Lorentsen Kjeller Skyteklubb 5/2 7/2 10/1 8/1 3/1 5/1 6/0 8/1 52/9  
22 Ketil Høglund Sarpsborg Pk 9/5 4/0 8/0 2/0 6/0 6/1 8/1 9/1 52/8  
23 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 9/6 3/1 5/1 9/2 3/0 6/2 8/1 8/1 51/14  
24 Andreas Tuft Mysen Pistollag 8/2 6/0 4/1 5/0 7/2 6/2 8/2 6/0 50/9  
25 Leif G. Aleksandersen Fredrikstad Pk 8/2 2/0 2/0 7/0 6/1 3/1 8/0 8/2 44/6  
26 Liss-Heidi Olsen Bodung Pk 5/2 8/2 4/1 6/0 2/1 3/1 7/1 8/2 43/10  
27 Anette Langmo Sarpsborg Pk 8/4 3/0 0/0 5/1 5/1 7/4 7/1 6/0 41/11  
28 Anders Johansson Akademisk Skytterl. Sp.SK.Gr. 9/2 6/3 4/1 2/0 5/1 2/0 6/1 5/1 39/9  
29 Jon Kristiansen Sarpsborg Pk 7/2 5/1 6/2 9/2 2/0 3/0 2/0 5/0 39/7  
30 Lars Roar Railo Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 6/1 4/1 6/3 2/0 3/0 4/2 6/1 4/0 35/8  
31 Jan Korsgaard Fredrikstad Pk 4/0 3/1 6/1 2/0 5/0 4/0 6/0 4/1 34/3  
32 Hans Enebakk Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 4/2 3/0 8/2 4/1 0/0 3/0 6/0 4/0 32/5  
33 Stian Storengen Moss Pk 6/0 4/0 4/0 2/1 4/0 3/0 6/1 2/0 31/2  
34 Sigmund Smidt Moss Pk 3/1 5/0 6/2 4/0 5/0 2/0 2/1 3/0 30/4  
35 Niury R. Acosta Bodung Pk 6/0 2/0 2/0 2/0 5/2 3/1 5/0 2/0 27/3  
36 Dag Ståle Strømstad Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 8/4 5/0 7/1 3/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 23/5 DNF
           
  Klasse MD  Feltpistol        
1 Stian Lie-Eriksen Asker Skyteklubb 9/6 10/2 8/2 6/1 6/1 7/3 12/3 9/3 67/21  
2 Sture Smidt Råde Pistollag 9/4 6/2 10/1 8/0 4/1 6/2 12/1 8/0 63/11  
3 Stian Øby Larsen Halden Pk 9/3 10/3 4/0 9/1 3/0 7/3 12/1 7/0 61/11  
4 Anders Kristiansen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/3 6/3 7/1 6/0 6/1 3/1 10/0 9/2 56/11  
5 Thorstein Bjerksund Tønsberg og Omegn Pk 9/5 8/4 4/0 7/1 3/0 5/2 10/4 9/1 55/17  
6 Neil H. Nielsen Halden Pk 9/3 6/0 4/1 6/0 4/0 4/0 10/1 8/0 51/5  
7 Gunnar Sand Namnå Pistolkl. 5/2 7/2 7/1 8/3 6/2 3/1 7/3 7/0 50/14  
8 Geir Udnæs Sarpsborg Pk 7/4 9/3 8/1 7/1 6/1 5/3 2/0 4/0 48/13  
9 Eirik Kristensen Mysen Pistollag 7/2 8/2 6/1 5/1 2/0 5/1 7/1 7/3 47/11  
10 Mona Christin Bruu Råde Pistollag 5/1 6/2 6/1 5/0 5/2 4/0 6/1 9/2 46/9  
11 Stein T Karlsen Zero Pk 9/5 7/2 4/0 2/0 5/2 4/1 6/0 6/3 43/13  
12 Geir Lie Mysen Pistollag 5/1 6/0 9/0 4/1 0/0 3/0 6/1 9/0 42/3  
13 Sebastian G. Winther-Larsen Akademisk Skytterl. Sp.SK.Gr. 6/3 6/1 8/2 5/0 2/0 2/0 6/0 6/1 41/7  
14 Svein Arild Udnessvingen Bodung Pk 7/1 5/0 5/0 5/0 0/0 4/0 8/3 6/0 40/4  
15 Anette Nordskogen Askim Pk 6/2 2/0 4/1 6/0 0/0 4/1 9/3 6/3 37/10  
16 Jan Helge Johansen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/4 2/0 4/0 2/0 5/2 3/0 7/0 3/1 35/7  
17 Svein Robert Johansen Vansjø SSL 4/1 0/0 2/0 0/0 4/0 2/0 5/1 0/0 17/2  
           
  Klasse RA  Feltpistol        
1 Dag Evert Borud Bærum Pk 9/6 10/4 12/3 9/1 9/5 8/4 12/5 11/6 80/34  
2 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 9/6 10/5 12/2 9/2 9/2 8/2 12/5 11/4 80/28  
3 Svein Robert Johansen Vansjø SSL 9/5 10/1 12/3 9/1 9/3 8/2 12/3 11/3 80/21  
4 Hans P. Løberg Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9/6 8/2 12/5 9/4 9/1 8/2 12/5 11/4 78/29  
5 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. 9/4 10/4 12/1 8/2 9/3 7/1 12/4 11/4 78/23  
6 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pk 9/6 10/3 12/1 9/3 8/1 7/2 12/3 11/3 78/22  
7 Arne Sveen Rena Pistolkl. 9/6 9/4 12/3 9/3 7/0 7/4 12/3 11/5 76/28  
8 Lars Peter Wilson Tønsberg og Omegn Pk 9/4 8/2 12/2 8/3 9/1 7/3 12/4 9/1 74/20  
9 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 9/6 10/4 12/1 9/1 7/1 6/0 12/2 9/2 74/17  
10 Runar Ingebretsen Losby Viltmål-og Pk 9/6 9/5 10/1 9/3 7/1 8/6 10/4 11/3 73/29  
11 Ståle Hansen Nedre Eiker Pk 9/6 10/4 10/4 8/2 7/3 7/3 12/5 9/5 72/32  
12 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk 9/5 10/5 12/3 7/0 7/3 6/4 12/3 9/2 72/25  
13 Marius Haugerud Bodung Pk 9/5 10/4 12/1 9/0 3/2 7/3 10/3 11/4 71/22  
14 Terje Thøgersen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/4 8/1 10/0 6/0 9/2 6/2 12/4 0/0 60/13  
15 Liss-Heidi Olsen Bodung Pk 9/0 0/0 5/0 4/1 8/1 4/0 4/1 7/1 41/4  
           
  Klasse RB  Feltpistol        
1 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk 9/5 10/5 12/4 9/1 9/4 8/3 12/6 11/2 80/30  
2 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 9/5 10/6 12/0 7/1 9/2 6/3 12/1 11/3 76/21  
3 Tor Egil Hannestad Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9/5 10/3 12/4 8/1 8/0 6/2 12/2 11/1 76/18  
4 Linda Størdal Enebakk Pk 9/6 10/6 12/4 7/0 6/1 8/2 12/3 11/3 75/25  
5 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere 9/6 9/0 9/1 9/4 7/1 8/1 12/4 11/3 74/20  
6 Håvard Todal Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/6 9/4 8/1 9/2 9/3 6/3 12/3 11/4 73/26  
7 Arild Jahnsen Oppegård Skl 9/6 10/2 10/3 9/1 7/4 6/4 12/5 9/4 72/29  
8 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/4 10/4 12/5 7/2 7/2 7/2 12/5 8/2 72/26  
9 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk 9/4 9/3 10/1 9/3 7/2 5/1 12/3 11/4 72/21  
10 Tom Strøm Zero Pk 9/4 9/2 10/3 9/1 8/2 5/2 12/3 10/3 72/20  
11 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 9/5 8/4 12/1 8/1 8/1 8/2 10/1 9/5 72/20  
12 Per Christian Lie Bærum Pk 9/6 8/1 12/2 7/0 5/1 7/1 12/2 11/4 71/17  
13 Olav Handeland Oslo Sportsskyttere 9/5 8/3 8/1 9/0 7/4 6/2 12/3 11/5 70/23  
14 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8/3 10/2 10/1 5/1 9/1 5/1 12/1 11/3 70/13  
15 Kari Muri Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 9/5 10/2 10/4 7/0 6/1 5/1 10/3 11/5 68/21  
16 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere 8/3 8/2 8/3 8/3 7/3 5/2 10/2 11/2 65/20  
17 Per A Kulbraaten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/4 10/2 12/3 7/2 4/0 5/2 8/2 9/0 64/15  
18 Thomas Wold Oslo Sporveiers Skl 9/4 6/1 9/1 6/1 6/1 7/1 12/2 9/2 64/13  
19 Stein Gaarder Kjeller Skyteklubb 9/1 10/4 8/1 7/1 5/1 6/2 12/4 6/1 63/15  
20 Thorleif Haug Norske Officerers Pk 9/4 4/0 8/1 3/0 0/0 6/0 6/0 9/3 45/8  
           
  Klasse RC  Feltpistol        
1 Ruben Frantzen Askim Pk 9/3 10/5 12/4 9/1 9/0 8/5 12/3 11/5 80/26  
2 Marius Ugge Eliassen Sarpsborg Pk 9/5 9/2 12/4 9/2 9/3 7/2 12/4 10/4 77/26  
3 Helge Atle Rønningsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/4 10/4 12/4 7/2 6/4 7/1 12/2 9/3 72/24  
4 Olaf O. Torp Mysen Pistollag 9/3 10/4 12/1 7/1 6/0 8/4 12/2 8/4 72/19  
5 Tom Waltoft Enebakk Pk 9/6 10/5 10/1 8/1 7/2 7/3 12/3 8/2 71/23  
6 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag 9/4 10/3 10/0 8/1 5/0 6/2 12/4 11/0 71/14  
7 Kaj Jacobsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/6 7/2 10/3 7/2 9/4 8/4 10/2 9/1 69/24  
8 Martin Vehler Sarpsborg Pk 9/4 10/5 12/0 6/1 5/2 6/3 12/2 9/4 69/21  
9 Kjetil Engedahl Nedre Eiker Pk 9/5 10/2 10/1 9/0 6/2 6/1 10/3 9/2 69/16  
10 Ole Ragnar Paulsen Bærum Pk 9/2 8/2 12/2 5/1 9/1 5/0 10/3 11/2 69/13  
11 Robert Ørsnes Oslo Pk 8/3 9/1 10/0 9/1 4/0 6/1 10/2 9/3 65/11  
12 Yngve Kristiansen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/5 7/3 8/2 8/0 7/1 6/3 8/1 11/4 64/19  
13 Vidar Aamodt Akademisk Skytterl. Sp.SK.Gr. 9/4 4/1 12/2 5/1 6/2 7/2 12/3 9/1 64/16  
14 Magne Lorentsen Kjeller Skyteklubb 9/3 8/2 12/0 8/2 4/1 7/2 8/1 7/2 63/13  
15 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag 7/5 5/2 10/2 7/3 5/3 7/1 12/1 9/1 62/18  
16 Arild Trobe Askim Pk 9/5 9/2 6/2 4/0 4/1 7/2 12/2 11/3 62/17  
17 John Vigrestad Oslo Sportsskyttere 8/4 6/0 8/0 7/0 6/1 7/0 10/2 10/3 62/10  
18 Jens M. Glattetre Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/3 9/2 10/3 0/0 7/1 5/3 12/3 9/2 61/17  
19 Gjermund Nygardseter Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 7/4 8/4 7/1 8/0 4/2 8/3 10/2 8/2 60/18  
20 Leif Andressen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/2 7/2 9/1 8/1 6/0 6/1 6/1 9/1 60/9  
21 Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/4 8/1 10/1 6/0 0/0 7/0 10/0 9/4 59/10  
22 Leif G. Aleksandersen Fredrikstad Pk 9/3 7/1 11/2 7/1 2/0 7/1 8/1 7/0 58/9  
23 Anders Johansson Akademisk Skytterl. Sp.SK.Gr. 9/3 9/3 8/1 2/0 6/1 5/0 10/1 8/2 57/11  
24 Ulf Karlsen Askim Pk 5/1 4/2 8/0 7/0 5/0 7/2 11/2 9/2 56/9  
25 Kaspar Ystenes Mysen Pistollag 8/3 6/2 8/0 5/1 3/0 6/0 8/2 10/3 54/11  
26 Håvard Aurlien Ørn Sportsforening 9/6 9/4 4/0 5/0 2/1 8/2 8/2 8/2 53/17  
27 John Egil Filtvedt Mysen Pistollag 8/5 6/1 6/2 4/0 3/0 6/0 8/0 11/1 52/9  
28 Karen stornes Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 9/3 8/1 8/0 2/0 4/0 5/0 8/0 7/0 51/4  
29 Rune Amundsen Oppegård Skl 9/3 6/1 8/4 7/1 0/0 2/1 8/1 8/2 48/13  
30 Birger Eriksen Oslo Pk 7/3 6/1 4/1 5/1 3/0 6/1 8/4 7/2 46/13  
31 Nina Muri Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 9/4 7/1 3/0 4/0 4/0 6/1 7/1 5/2 45/9  
32 Erik Tuft Mysen Pistollag 8/2 8/4 5/0 2/0 0/0 4/1 8/0 5/1 40/8  
33 Anita Hagen Sarpsborg Pk 6/1 4/1 4/0 8/2 3/1 3/1 5/1 5/1 38/8  
34 Ole Kristian Opsand Mysen Pistollag 5/3 6/1 6/1 4/0 5/1 5/0 3/0 4/1 38/7  
35 Ragna Kyrkjebø Oslo Pk 9/5 0/0 6/0 5/1 6/2 0/0 4/2 6/0 36/10  
36 Jan Korsgaard Fredrikstad Pk 5/2 5/1 5/0 2/0 2/0 4/0 7/0 2/0 32/3  
37 Christopher Lie Oslo Sportsskyttere 5/1 4/0 2/0 7/1 0/0 0/0 4/0 6/0 28/2  
38 Niury R. Acosta Bodung Pk 2/0 2/0 3/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 5/2 2/1 16/3  
           
  Klasse RD  Feltpistol        
1 Maarten Booij Moss Pk 7/4 10/4 12/2 8/4 6/0 8/3 12/4 11/2 74/23  
2 Saeed Nazar Rømskog Pk 9/4 7/0 10/3 8/1 7/0 6/0 12/3 9/3 68/14  
3 Anders Kristiansen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/4 10/2 11/0 5/0 8/1 2/0 10/4 9/3 64/14  
4 Torbjørn Hansen Oslo Sportsskyttere 9/2 7/0 8/0 2/0 6/2 4/1 12/1 9/2 57/8  
5 Jan Helge Johansen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/4 10/2 6/1 7/2 6/1 5/1 10/2 3/0 56/13  
6 Torben Finn Jørgensen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 9/5 8/5 3/0 4/0 7/0 5/1 8/1 4/2 48/14  
7 Trude Olsen Oslo Pk 6/0 5/2 4/0 5/0 4/1 5/1 9/3 4/0 42/7  
8 Sebastian G. Winther-Larsen Akademisk Skytterl. Sp.SK.Gr. 0/0 5/1 6/0 2/0 4/0 5/0 9/4 10/2 41/7  
9 Thorstein Bjerksund Tønsberg og Omegn Pk 8/1 3/2 9/1 2/0 4/1 4/1 8/0 2/1 40/7  
10 May Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 7/1 4/0 8/3 2/0 4/0 4/0 5/3 6/0 40/7  
11 Jon Ola Bryhn Kjeller Skyteklubb 8/2 4/0 8/0 6/1 5/0 0/0 4/0 2/0 37/3  
12 Frank Elvis T. Fredriksen Sarpsborg Pk 8/2 5/1 2/1 2/0 2/0 0/0 6/1 2/0 27/5  
13 Eirik Kristensen Mysen Pistollag 3/1 4/0 0/0 4/0 3/1 2/1 6/0 2/0 24/3  
           
  Klasse SP  Feltpistol        
1 Johan Sand Halden Pk 8/5 9/4 10/5 8/2 8/4 7/4 10/4 10/4 70/32  
2 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pk 8/5 9/3 10/2 8/2 8/4 7/3 10/5 10/3 70/27  
3 Dag Evert Borud Bærum Pk 8/5 9/4 10/4 8/4 7/1 7/4 10/4 10/3 69/29  
4 Hans P. Løberg Brumunddal Pistolkl. 8/5 9/4 10/3 8/2 6/3 7/4 10/5 10/3 68/29  
5 Olaf O. Torp Mysen Pistollag 8/5 9/3 10/3 8/1 8/3 5/4 10/4 10/3 68/26  
6 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag 8/3 9/4 10/0 8/4 6/2 7/3 10/2 10/4 68/22  
7 Evert A. Jonasen Halden Pk 8/5 9/1 10/1 8/1 6/2 7/3 10/3 10/4 68/20  
8 Bjørnar Heitmann Halden Pk 8/5 9/3 10/3 8/1 6/0 7/2 10/2 10/2 68/18  
9 Runar Ingebretsen Losby Viltmål-og Pk 8/5 9/3 10/2 8/0 5/1 7/2 10/4 10/4 67/21  
10 Anders Martin Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 8/2 9/4 10/4 8/2 6/1 7/3 10/4 8/2 66/22  
11 Espen Mostad Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8/5 9/2 10/3 8/1 4/1 7/1 10/4 10/4 66/21  
12 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 8/5 7/2 10/1 6/1 8/1 7/4 10/4 10/3 66/21  
13 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk 8/5 9/2 10/1 8/2 6/3 5/3 10/2 10/3 66/21  
14 Saeed Nazar Rømskog Pk 8/4 9/3 10/0 6/1 8/3 5/3 10/3 10/3 66/20  
15 Ole Martin Jørve Ringerike Pk 8/3 9/3 10/1 8/2 4/3 7/3 10/3 10/2 66/20  
16 Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk 8/4 7/1 8/1 8/3 8/1 7/3 10/4 10/3 66/20  
17 Linda Størdal Enebakk Pk 8/4 5/2 10/2 8/1 8/3 7/4 10/3 10/0 66/19  
18 Stein Gaarder Kjeller Skyteklubb 8/4 7/2 10/2 8/1 6/3 7/1 10/1 10/4 66/18  
19 Stian Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk 8/5 9/4 10/2 7/2 6/1 7/1 10/5 8/3 65/23  
20 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. 8/4 8/2 8/3 8/1 6/1 7/2 10/3 10/4 65/20  
21 Kjell Suther Halden Pk 8/5 9/3 10/1 5/1 8/3 5/3 10/1 10/2 65/19  
22 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag 8/3 9/4 10/2 7/1 4/1 7/1 10/4 10/1 65/17  
23 Marius Haugerud Bodung Pk 6/3 9/1 10/1 8/2 8/2 6/3 10/2 8/2 65/16  
24 Tor Egil Hannestad Brumunddal Pistolkl. 8/4 7/4 10/2 8/4 4/0 7/4 10/5 10/5 64/28  
25 Ståle Hansen Nedre Eiker Pk 8/5 9/1 8/2 8/1 4/2 7/3 10/4 10/2 64/20  
26 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag 7/2 9/2 4/1 7/3 8/2 8/5 10/4 10/2 63/21  
27 Arild Trobe Askim Pk 8/5 9/3 10/2 5/0 6/1 7/1 8/2 10/3 63/17  
28 Svenn Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 8/4 9/4 10/0 2/0 8/0 6/1 10/2 10/2 63/13  
29 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk 8/5 9/2 2/0 8/2 8/0 7/1 10/5 10/4 62/19  
30 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 8/3 9/3 10/2 6/2 6/3 7/2 8/1 8/3 62/19  
31 Arne Sveen Rena Pistolkl. 8/5 0/0 10/4 8/0 8/4 7/4 10/4 10/2 61/23  
32 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 8/4 5/2 10/3 5/1 6/2 7/3 10/3 10/3 61/21  
33 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk 0/0 9/2 10/3 8/2 8/2 6/4 10/3 10/4 61/20  
34 Ruben Frantzen Askim Pk 8/5 9/2 8/1 7/0 4/0 7/5 10/3 8/1 61/17  
35 Helge Wiborg Oppegård Skl 8/4 8/3 8/2 2/0 7/2 7/3 10/2 10/3 60/19  
36 Håvard Aurlien Ørn Sportsforening 8/5 5/2 8/2 8/1 6/0 7/4 10/1 6/2 58/17  
37 Stian Bjørkelo Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 2/1 6/1 10/3 6/0 8/2 6/2 10/3 10/2 58/14  
38 Jens Odden Svelvik Sportsskyttere 7/4 3/0 10/2 8/3 6/1 4/1 10/1 10/0 58/12  
39 Dag Ståle Strømstad Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 8/2 8/0 7/2 2/0 6/2 6/2 10/2 10/5 57/15  
40 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pk 8/5 9/3 6/3 7/3 2/0 6/3 10/4 8/2 56/23  
41 Knut Egil Bakke Brumunddal Pistolkl. 8/4 5/1 10/3 4/1 5/1 7/4 10/5 6/1 55/20  
42 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 8/5 7/2 5/1 4/0 4/1 7/4 10/3 10/3 55/19  
43 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere 8/1 2/0 8/2 8/1 2/1 7/2 10/3 10/3 55/13  
44 Jan E. Brandbu Mysen Pistollag 8/2 6/1 6/1 7/1 6/4 5/0 10/2 7/1 55/12  
45 Arne Holme Iversen Sarpsborg Pk 8/2 9/3 8/2 3/0 3/0 6/2 10/2 8/0 55/11  
46 Andreas Tuft Mysen Pistollag 6/4 5/2 6/0 8/2 4/1 5/0 10/5 10/3 54/17  
47 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere 8/2 7/1 5/1 8/3 6/1 4/0 10/0 6/2 54/10  
48 Ole Ragnar Paulsen Bærum Pk 8/4 7/1 6/1 5/0 5/4 5/1 8/2 9/2 53/15  
49 Skade Villtokt Mysen Pistollag 8/2 9/1 6/3 5/0 4/2 5/2 8/1 8/1 53/12  
50 Bent Karlsen Askim Pk 8/3 5/1 6/0 2/0 7/0 7/2 8/2 10/1 53/9  
51 Roar Veum Zero Pk 8/2 8/2 10/0 3/0 3/0 4/2 8/2 8/2 52/10  
52 Jon Kristiansen Sarpsborg Pk 6/1 6/1 10/2 0/0 4/0 6/1 10/1 10/1 52/7  
53 Roar Olsen Bærum Pk 8/4 9/1 8/1 4/1 2/1 4/2 10/3 6/0 51/13  
54 Geir Johansen Fredrikstad Pk 8/2 7/1 4/0 8/0 6/2 7/2 8/2 2/0 50/9  
55 Svein Arild Udnessvingen Bodung Pk 8/3 6/1 7/0 2/1 6/1 4/0 7/0 10/1 50/7  
56 Marlen Tuft Mysen Pistollag 8/2 7/1 6/0 0/0 3/0 6/1 6/1 10/2 46/7  
57 Ulf Karlsen Askim Pk 8/3 6/1 6/2 5/1 6/1 5/4 5/1 4/1 45/14  
58 Geir Lie Mysen Pistollag 8/3 7/1 2/0 0/0 8/0 7/2 5/0 5/1 42/7  
59 Anette Nordskogen Askim Pk 8/2 4/0 2/0 6/0 5/0 5/0 8/1 4/0 42/3  
60 Anita Hagen Sarpsborg Pk 7/1 4/2 6/0 4/0 3/0 5/1 6/2 6/1 41/7  
61 Eirik Kristensen Mysen Pistollag 8/4 2/1 3/0 2/0 5/0 5/2 8/1 5/2 38/10  
62 Thomas Heggdal Bodung Pk 8/3 7/1 3/2 5/0 0/0 2/0 7/0 5/2 37/8  
63 Dag V Torget Nittedal Sportskyttergruppe 2/1 6/2 8/0 2/0 6/0 5/2 6/0 2/0 37/5  
64 Per Ivar Ensrud Halden Pk 2/0 0/0 2/0 6/2 8/0 3/1 9/4 6/2 36/9  
65 May Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 8/2 2/0 4/0 3/0 2/0 4/0 3/0 6/2 32/4  
66 Erik Tuft Mysen Pistollag 7/3 3/0 4/0 0/0 5/0 3/1 4/2 2/0 28/6  
67 Per Mathis Molin Zero Pk 5/0 0/0 2/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 4/1 3/0 14/2  
           
  Klasse SP16  Feltpistol        
1 Åse Trones Jørve Ringerike Pk 8/2 5/0 6/0 4/0 2/0 2/1 5/1 4/0 36/4  
           
  Klasse SR  Feltpistol        
1 Hans P. Løberg Brumunddal Pistolkl. 8/5 9/3 10/3 8/2 6/1 7/3 10/3 10/4 68/24  
2 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk 8/5 9/2 10/2 8/2 6/1 7/4 10/5 10/3 68/24  
3 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 8/5 8/0 10/2 7/1 8/1 7/4 10/3 10/3 68/19  
4 Arne Sveen Rena Pistolkl. 8/3 7/0 10/2 8/2 8/1 7/3 10/3 10/3 68/17  
5 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk 8/5 7/0 10/1 8/1 8/3 7/0 10/3 10/2 68/15  
6 Evert A. Jonassen Halden Pk 8/5 7/3 10/1 8/0 7/2 7/1 10/4 10/4 67/20  
7 Bjørnar Heitmann Halden Pk 8/5 9/5 10/1 8/3 6/2 7/5 10/4 8/4 66/29  
8 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 8/4 9/2 10/1 8/2 4/1 7/3 10/3 10/2 66/18  
8 Marius Haugerud Bodung Pk 8/5 9/3 10/2 8/2 4/2 7/2 10/1 10/1 66/18  
10 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk 8/5 9/3 10/1 7/0 6/0 7/1 10/3 9/3 66/16  
11 Olaf O. Torp Mysen Pistollag 8/4 9/0 10/0 8/2 6/1 7/3 8/2 10/4 66/16  
12 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. 8/3 9/2 7/0 7/2 8/2 5/3 10/2 10/1 64/15  
13 Knut Egil Bakke Brumunddal Pistolkl. 8/5 7/2 10/1 5/0 6/2 7/3 10/5 10/4 63/22  
14 Håvard Todal Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 8/4 7/3 10/2 8/3 5/1 5/2 10/2 10/2 63/19  
15 Ståle Hansen Nedre Eiker Pk 8/5 9/3 8/0 6/0 4/0 7/3 10/4 10/1 62/16  
16 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere 8/5 9/2 10/1 8/2 4/0 7/1 10/3 6/1 62/15  
17 Tor Egil Hannestad Brumunddal Pistolkl. 8/5 9/3 10/2 5/0 6/3 5/3 10/2 8/1 61/19  
18 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 8/5 7/1 10/1 5/1 5/1 7/2 8/1 10/3 60/15  
19 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk 8/5 8/2 10/0 5/0 6/1 5/3 8/0 10/2 60/13  
20 Kjetil Engedahl Nedre Eiker Pk 8/3 3/1 8/1 8/0 8/2 7/1 8/2 10/1 60/11  
21 Jan E. Brandbu Mysen Pistollag 8/4 7/2 10/1 7/1 4/1 4/1 10/2 9/2 59/14  
22 Roar Olsen Bærum Pk 8/2 7/3 8/2 6/1 7/0 7/0 8/0 8/2 59/10  
23 Anders Martin Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 8/4 5/0 8/1 6/1 6/2 7/1 10/3 8/0 58/12  
24 Kaj Jacobsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 8/4 6/2 8/3 8/1 4/1 3/1 10/3 10/5 57/20  
25 Kjell Suther Halden Pk 8/4 7/2 6/1 6/1 5/1 7/3 8/2 10/1 57/15  
26 Johan Sand Halden Pk 8/4 9/1 6/0 4/0 4/0 6/2 10/2 10/1 57/10  
27 Thomas Wold Oslo Sporveiers Skl 8/4 9/2 8/1 4/0 6/1 7/3 6/2 8/1 56/14  
28 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere 8/5 7/1 5/2 4/0 4/0 7/1 10/2 10/2 55/13  
29 Terje Thøgersen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 8/4 8/0 6/0 4/0 8/1 5/2 10/2 6/0 55/9  
30 Svenn Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 7/3 5/0 10/0 4/0 6/1 7/1 8/0 6/1 53/6  
31 Finn Inge Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag 8/5 9/1 6/1 7/2 0/0 4/0 10/2 8/1 52/12  
32 Gjermund Nygardseter Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 8/3 7/1 8/2 4/0 4/1 5/4 8/2 7/4 51/17  
33 Bjørn-Vidar Lauritzen Bodung Pk 8/5 4/2 6/0 4/1 4/1 6/1 8/0 10/2 50/12  
34 Olav Handeland Oslo Sportsskyttere 8/5 5/1 8/0 4/1 4/1 4/1 8/1 9/1 50/11  
35 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 8/1 4/0 8/0 7/1 2/0 4/1 10/1 7/0 50/4  
36 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 7/3 7/3 8/2 8/1 0/0 5/1 10/2 4/1 49/13  
37 Helge Atle Rønningsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 8/4 7/1 8/1 0/0 5/0 7/3 8/1 6/2 49/12  
38 Geir Johansen Fredrikstad Pk 7/1 5/1 8/2 4/0 4/0 4/1 9/4 8/0 49/9  
39 Øyvind Mathisen Bærum Pk 6/4 6/0 6/2 5/0 6/2 4/1 5/2 7/2 45/13  
40 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag 8/5 9/2 8/1 7/2 6/2 4/0 0/0 0/0 42/12  
41 Stein Gaarder Kjeller Skyteklubb 8/4 0/0 2/0 7/0 4/0 4/0 10/3 6/1 41/8  
42 Kaspar Ystenes Mysen Pistollag 6/2 4/2 6/2 5/1 4/2 5/1 7/2 2/0 39/12  
43 Jon Kristiansen Sarpsborg Pk 7/3 5/0 4/0 2/0 3/0 4/0 7/1 7/2 39/6  
44 Per Christian Lie Bærum Pk 5/2 6/3 6/1 6/0 0/0 3/0 5/0 7/1 38/7  
45 Marlen Tuft Mysen Pistollag 5/0 5/1 4/0 0/0 5/1 4/1 7/0 8/1 38/4  
46 Ole Kristian Opsand Mysen Pistollag 2/1 5/2 6/0 2/0 0/0 3/0 5/0 4/1 27/4  
           
  Klasse M1  Feltpistol        
1 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk 8/5 9/4 10/4 8/4 8/2 7/4 10/5 10/2 70/30  
2 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pk 8/5 9/4 10/3 8/4 8/1 7/4 10/4 10/2 70/27  
3 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 8/5 9/2 10/4 8/2 8/4 7/2 10/2 10/4 70/25  
4 Ruben Frantzen Askim Pk 8/5 9/2 10/3 8/2 8/1 7/3 10/4 10/1 70/21  
5 Lars Peter Wilson Tønsberg og Omegn Pk 8/4 9/4 10/3 8/3 7/2 7/5 10/4 10/4 69/29  
6 Arne Sveen Rena Pistolkl. 8/5 9/4 10/1 8/1 8/4 7/3 10/3 9/3 69/24  
7 Håvard Todal Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 8/5 8/2 10/1 8/0 8/3 7/5 10/3 10/2 69/21  
8 David Misund Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 8/5 7/3 8/2 8/2 8/2 7/4 10/4 10/2 66/24  
9 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 8/4 9/3 10/2 7/2 4/1 7/1 10/3 10/4 65/20  
10 Torbjørn Hansen Oslo Sportsskyttere 8/4 9/0 8/0 7/1 6/2 7/3 10/0 10/1 65/11  
11 Stian Lie-Eriksen Asker Skyteklubb 8/5 9/3 10/2 7/2 5/1 7/1 10/3 8/4 64/21  
12 Ole Martin Christiansen Tønsberg og Omegn Pk 8/3 9/1 8/1 7/1 8/2 7/3 8/1 8/2 63/14  
13 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pk 8/0 5/1 10/1 8/2 7/1 7/1 10/2 8/1 63/9  
14 Torben Finn Jørgensen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 8/3 7/3 8/1 7/1 5/3 7/2 10/3 8/1 60/17  
15 Helge Atle Rønningsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 8/3 9/1 6/0 8/1 4/0 7/3 10/3 8/4 60/15  
16 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 8/3 4/0 10/1 7/2 8/1 7/2 8/2 8/1 60/12  
17 John Vigrestad Oslo Sportsskyttere 8/4 5/0 6/0 8/0 5/3 7/1 10/1 8/1 57/10  
18 Bjørn-Vidar Lauritzen Bodung Pk 8/3 7/1 9/0 4/0 5/2 7/3 8/2 8/2 56/13  
19 Ketil Høglund Sarpsborg Pk 8/3 2/1 7/2 8/1 5/1 6/2 10/2 10/1 56/13  
20 Thomas Heggdal Bodung Pk 7/3 8/2 8/0 7/1 5/1 6/2 8/2 4/1 53/12  
21 Thomas Wold Oslo Sporveiers Skl 8/4 5/0 4/0 6/0 3/1 6/1 10/3 10/3 52/12  
22 Bent Karlsen Askim Pk 6/2 7/1 8/3 2/1 4/0 7/2 10/0 8/1 52/10  
23 Bjørn Lauritzen Bodung Pk 8/4 7/1 8/1 8/3 3/0 6/2 6/1 5/1 51/13  
24 Kaspar Ystenes Mysen Pistollag 7/3 6/4 4/1 8/0 3/1 6/3 9/2 7/3 50/17  
25 Frank Elvis T. Fredriksen Sarpsborg Pk 7/2 7/0 4/0 5/1 4/1 7/1 8/1 8/1 50/7  
26 Magne Lorentsen Kjeller Skyteklubb 8/3 4/0 5/1 7/2 4/0 7/2 6/1 6/0 47/9  
27 Hans Enebakk Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 8/0 4/0 4/0 7/0 4/1 6/2 8/2 6/2 47/7  
28 Frode Nilsen Bærum Pk 8/2 9/1 7/0 3/0 6/1 2/1 4/1 6/1 45/7  
29 Jon Ola Bryhn Kjeller Skyteklubb 8/1 5/2 0/0 5/0 6/0 3/0 8/1 8/0 43/4  
30 Mona Christin Bruu Råde Pistollag 6/2 6/1 5/0 4/0 5/2 2/0 6/1 6/1 40/7  
31 Lars Flakstad Sarpsborg Pk 6/3 4/2 5/1 6/0 3/0 3/1 6/2 5/3 38/12  
32 Geir Lie Mysen Pistollag 2/0 5/3 6/2 5/2 5/1 2/1 6/2 7/0 38/11  
33 Trond Lønberg Mysen Pistollag 5/1 4/0 4/0 4/0 2/0 2/1 8/0 6/3 35/5  
34 Thorstein Bjerksund Tønsberg og Omegn Pk 7/1 2/1 5/1 4/1 0/0 4/0 6/0 6/1 34/5  
35 Anette Langmo Sarpsborg Pk 3/0 7/0 4/0 2/0 0/0 5/0 7/0 4/0 32/0  
36 Svein Nesje Oslo Pk 8/1 2/0 6/0 0/0 2/0 3/0 4/1 6/1 31/3  
           
  Klasse M2  Feltpistol        
1 Ruben Frantzen Askim Pk 8/4 7/3 10/2 8/4 8/4 7/4 10/2 10/3 68/26  
2 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 8/4 9/3 10/1 8/2 6/2 7/3 10/5 10/3 68/23  
3 Håvard Todal Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 8/3 9/2 10/3 8/2 5/1 7/3 10/4 10/1 67/19  
4 Stian Lie-Eriksen Asker Skyteklubb 8/4 7/0 10/3 8/2 7/2 7/2 10/2 10/2 67/17  
5 Lars Peter Wilson Tønsberg og Omegn Pk 8/4 9/2 10/0 6/0 4/2 7/5 10/4 10/2 64/19  
6 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 8/3 9/2 8/4 8/1 5/0 6/2 10/1 8/2 62/15  
7 Thomas Wold Oslo Sporveiers Skl 8/4 7/2 9/1 6/1 4/0 7/5 10/2 10/1 61/16  
8 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8/4 9/2 6/1 8/1 3/0 7/3 10/1 10/1 61/13  
9 Torben Finn Jørgensen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 8/4 7/4 8/2 7/2 6/0 7/1 10/3 6/0 59/16  
10 David Misund Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 8/3 7/3 6/1 7/0 3/0 7/4 10/0 10/3 58/14  
11 Torstein Langmo Sarpsborg Pk 8/3 7/3 5/3 8/0 5/3 6/3 8/2 8/1 55/18  
12 Bent Karlsen Askim Pk 8/3 6/3 9/2 6/1 4/0 7/1 6/2 4/1 50/13  
13 Tom Waltoft Enebakk Pk 2/0 5/1 10/1 8/2 8/2 7/1 4/0 6/0 50/7  
14 Ulf Karlsen Askim Pk 8/3 8/2 7/2 8/2 0/0 4/0 8/1 4/0 47/10  
15 Helge Atle Rønningsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 8/3 4/0 8/1 5/0 3/0 5/1 8/0 4/1 45/6  
16 Thomas Heggdal Bodung Pk 4/2 2/0 3/2 7/2 2/0 6/1 7/2 4/0 35/9  
17 Magne Lorentsen Kjeller Skyteklubb 6/1 5/0 2/0 2/0 0/0 6/4 8/1 4/0 33/6  
18 Lars Flakstad Sarpsborg Pk 3/1 5/0 0/0 2/0 2/0 2/1 4/1 4/1 22/4