Dato 17.03.2019      
  Arrangør Mysen Pistollag      
  Stevnenummer 323164      
  Maks poeng FGMR 80/30 - SP/SR 70/25      
           
Plass Navn Forening Poeng Innertreff Merknad
           
  Finfelt Klasse A        
1 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 75 8  
2 Saeed Nazar Rømskog Pistolklubb 74 14  
3 Per A Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 74 12  
4 Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 69 6  
5 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 66 11  
6 Lars Peter Wilson Tønsberg og omegn Pistolklubb 61 9  
           
  Finfelt Klasse B        
1 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pistolklubb 77 16  
2 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 74 15  
3 Stian Langebeck Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 74 12  
4 Gjermund Nygårdseter Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 71 7  
5 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 68 8  
6 Stian Bjørkelo Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 67 6  
7 Rune Johansen Askim Pistolklubb 56 12  
8 Ole-Martin Løvaas Christiansen Tønsberg og omegn Pistolklubb 42 6  
           
  Finfelt Klasse C        
1 Per Christian Lie Bærum Pistolklubb 77 1  
2 Thomas K Granerud Oppegård Skytterlag 71 18  
3 Kjetil Engedahl Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 67 8  
4 Petter Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 66 9  
5 Torstein Langmo Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 65 6  
6 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 65 5  
7 Tom Granerud Oppegård Skytterlag 60 13  
8 Marius Ugge Eliassen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 58 7  
9 Anette Langmo Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 58 5  
10 Hans Enebakk Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 51 5  
11 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag 47 4  
           
  Finfelt Klasse D        
1 Thomas Westin Mysen Pistollag 71 13  
2 Ketil Høglund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 66 6  
3 Andreas Knudsen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 66 5  
4 John W Jahnsen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 65 11  
5 Ulf B Karlsen Askim Pistolklubb 64 5  
6 Torben Finn Jørgensen Aron Skyteklubb 60 4  
7 Ole Jonny Holta Mysen Pistollag 59 6  
8 Per Modahl Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 58 5  
9 Morten Ludvigsen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 56 7  
10 Emilie Jahnsen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 55 4  
11 Ravn Villtokt Mysen Pistollag 52 7  
12 Endre Holmen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 51 3  
13 Bent Karlsen Askim Pistolklubb 50 5  
14 John Niclas Karlsrud Askim Pistolklubb 48 5  
15 May Caroline Borgaas Mysen Pistollag 46 5  
16 Tor Jota Mysen Pistollag 44 4  
17 Daniel Arntzen NROF 43 2  
18 Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag 41 3  
19 Eirik Kristensen Mysen Pistollag 37 1  
20 Rune  Amundsen Oppegård Skytterlag 29 1  
           
  Grovfelt  Klasse A        
1 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 57 10  
           
  Grovfelt  Klasse B        
1 Ole Morten Valø askim Pistolklubb 78 12  
2 Per Christian Lie Bærum Pistolklubb 60 9  
           
  Grovfelt  Klasse C        
1 Saeed Nazar Rømskog Pistolklubb 68 12  
2 Per Øyvind Amundsen Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 56 2  
3 Yngve Kristiansen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 50 4  
4 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag 49 1  
5 Sindre Cedell Gjerdrum Pistolklubb 45 4  
           
  Grovfelt  Klasse D        
1 Bent Karlsen askim Pistolklubb 64 12  
2 Jan Korsgaard Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 29 3  
3 Endre Holmen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 20 0  
           
  Militærfelt Klasse A        
1 Marius Torgersen Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 74 14  
2 Knut Skotterud Nop/Dal 71 12  
3 Per A Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 47 1  
           
  Militærfelt Klasse B        
1 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 70 9  
2 Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 67 11  
3 Ole Morten Valø askim Pistolklubb 57 3  
4 Yngve Kristiansen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 51 9  
5 Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 50 3  
           
  Militærfelt Klasse C        
1 David Misund Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 74 13  
2 Tom Granerud Oppegård Skytterlag 69 12  
3 Gjermund Nygårdseter Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 59 5  
4 Stian Bjørkelo Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 59 4  
5 Torstein Langmo Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 55 8  
6 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 55 6  
7 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 48 5  
8 Anette Langmo Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 48 3  
9 Sture Smidt Råde Pistollag 45 6  
10 Petter Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 45 2  
11 Marius Ugge Eliassen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 42 2  
12 Per Øyvind Amundsen Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 39 2  
13 Mona Christin Bruu råde Pistollag 37 2  
14 Hans Enebakk Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 33 0  
15 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 28 3  
           
  Militærfelt Klasse D        
1 John Niclas Karlsrud askim Pistolklubb 50 4  
2 Geir Johansen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 49 2  
3 Ulf B Karlsen askim Pistolklubb 47 3  
4 Morten Ludvigsen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 46 3  
5 John W Jahnsen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 45 6  
6 Ravn Villtokt Mysen Pistollag 45 4  
7 Eirik Kristensen Mysen Pistollag 44 3  
8 Ketil Høglund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 44 1  
9 Andreas Knudsen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 40 0  
10 Ole Jonny Holta Mysen Pistollag 33 4  
11 Per Modahl Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 32 2  
12 Magnus Ludvigsen Halden Pistolklubb 26 2  
13 daniel arntzen NROF 20 1  
           
  Revolverfelt Klasse A        
1 Knut Skotterud Nop/Dal 74 10  
2 Lars Peter Wilson Tønsberg og omegn Pistolklubb 71 14  
3 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 68 4  
4 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 63 6  
           
  Revolverfelt Klasse B        
1 Marius Torgersen Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 70 7  
2 Per Christian Lie Bærum Pistolklubb 68 11  
3 Per A Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 65 4  
4 Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 33 2  
           
  Revolverfelt Klasse C        
1 David Misund Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 61 7  
2 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 60 8  
3 Rune Johansen Askim Pistolklubb 59 10  
4 Marius Ugge Eliassen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 57 10  
5 Sture Smidt Råde Pistollag 56 7  
6 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 50 5  
7 Per Øyvind Amundsen Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 46 6  
8 Kjetil Engedahl Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 46 2  
9 Ole-Martin Løvaas Christiansen Tønsberg og omegn Pistolklubb 45 4  
10 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 45 30  
11 Hans Enebakk Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 44 2  
12 Yngve Kristiansen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 42 7  
13 Torstein Langmo Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 40 0  
           
  Revolverfelt Klasse D        
1 Ketil Høglund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 55 11  
2 Ulf B Karlsen Askim Pistolklubb 45 3  
3 Ole Kristian Opsand Mysen Pistollag 42 3  
4 Torben Finn Jørgensen Aron Skyteklubb 41 1  
5 Per Modahl Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 37 0  
6 Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag 36 2  
7 Jan Korsgaard Mysen Pistollag 34 3  
8 Rune Amundsen Oppegård Skytterlag 18 0  
           
  Spesialpistol        
1 Stian Langebeck Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 63 2  
2 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 62 8  
3 Lars Peter Wilson Tønsberg og omegn Pistolklubb 62 7  
4 David Misund Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 58 7  
5 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 58 6  
6 Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 58 4  
7 Knut Skotterud Nop/Dal 56 6  
8 Bent Karlsen Askim Pistolklubb 54 8  
9 Stian Bjørkelo Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 54 5  
10 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 53 10  
11 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 52 6  
12 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 50 5  
13 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 50 3  
14 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 49 6  
15 John W Jahnsen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 49 6  
16 Anette Langmo Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 46 6  
17 Ulf B Karlsen Askim Pistolklubb 45 6  
18 Jan Erik Brandbu Mysen Pistollag 45 5  
19 Eirik Kristensen Mysen Pistollag 44 3  
20 Geir Johansen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 41 4  
21 Endre Holmen Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 30 4  
           
  Spesialrevolver        
1 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 60 3  
2 Kjetil Engedahl Nedre Eiker Pistolklubb 55 6  
3 Stian Langebeck Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 55 5  
4 Gjermund Nygårdseter Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 53 5  
5 Knut Skotterud Nop/Dal 52 4  
6 Jan Erik Brandbu Mysen Pistollag 52 3  
7 Torben Finn Jørgensen Aron Skyteklubb 29 2  
8 Per Halvard Jacobsen Rygge Pistolklubb 27 0