Dato 05.12.2018      
  Arrangør Mysen Pistollag      
  Stevnenummer 318458      
  Maks poeng FGMR 80/30 - SP/SR 70/25      
           
Plass Navn Forening Poeng Innertreff Merknad
           
  Finfelt Klasse A        
1 Frank Lien Ringerike Pistolklubb 75 18  
2 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 72 10  
3 Arild Waage Oslo Sportskyttere 70 11  
4 Morten Støen Bærum Pistolklubb 68 5  
           
  Finfelt Klasse B        
1 Per Christian Lie Bærum Pistolklubb 74 15  
2 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 67 7  
3 Gjermund Nygårdseter Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 67 6  
4 Peter Hirth Aron Skyteklubb 57 10  
5 Tore Brustad Eidskog Pistolklubb 52 6  
6 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 25 0  
           
  Finfelt Klasse C        
1 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 42 5  
2 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 40 1  
           
  Finfelt Klasse D        
1 David Misund Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 60 7  
2 Per Modahl Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 60 5  
3 Tom Granerud Oppegård Skytterlag 60 3  
4 Ragna Kyrkjebø Oslo Pistolklubb 59 5  
5 Marius Johnsen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 57 5  
6 Hans Jimmy Sørpebøl Eidskog Pistolklubb 56 4  
7 John Jahnsen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 56 4  
8 Ole Martin Løvaas Tønsberg og omegn Pistolklubb 56 0  
9 Olaf Abell Tønsberg og omegn Pistolklubb 55 4  
10 Raymond Aanerud Modum Pistolklubb 54 1  
11 Steinar Frydenlund Modum Pistolklubb 50 6  
12 Anita Hagen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 47 6  
13 Hans Enebakk Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 47 6  
14 Thomas Westin Mysen Pistollag 38 4  
15 Emilie Jahnsen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 34 1  
16 Kåre Roar Olsen Eidskog Pistolklubb 31 2  
           
  Grovfelt Klasse A        
1 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 54 7  
2 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 52 8  
           
  Grovfelt Klasse B        
1 Stian Langebeck Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 71 12  
2 Petter Aabakken HVKSK 65 10  
3 Svein Nesje Oslo Pistolklubb 59 8  
           
  Grovfelt Klasse C        
1 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 61 11  
2 Jan Erik Brandbu Mysen Pistollag 48 5  
3 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag 47 6  
           
  Grovfelt Klasse D        
1 Håkon Glenne Bærum Pistolklubb 52 2  
2 Raymond Aanerud Modum Pistolklubb 45 2  
3 Ole-Martin Løvaas Christiansen Tønsberg og omegn Pistolklubb 35 0  
4 Torstein Bjerksund Tønsberg og omegn Pistolklubb 31 0  
5 Per Modahl Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 29 3  
           
  Militærfelt Klasse A        
1 Frank Lien Ringerike Pistolklubb 68 9  
2 Morten Støen Bærum Pistolklubb 66 14  
3 Knut Skotterud Nop/Dal 65 12  
4 Runar Ingebretsen OKTS 64 13  
5 Arild Waage Oslo Sportskyttere 62 8  
           
  Militærfelt Klasse B        
1 Øyvind Sundset Tønsberg og omegn Pistolklubb 71 11  
2 Svein Nesje Oslo Pistolklubb 65 8  
3 Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 56 7  
4 Tom Granerud Oppegård Skytterlag 53 7  
           
  Militærfelt Klasse C        
1 David Misund Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 72 14  
2 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 71 11  
3 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 58 9  
           
  Militærfelt Klasse D        
1 Gjermund Nygårdseter Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 58 4  
2 Hans Enebakk Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 46 4  
3 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 44 2  
4 Steinar Frydenlund Modum Pistolklubb 43 0  
5 Per Øyvind Amundsen Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 37 3  
6 Jan Korsgaard fredrikstad pistolklubb 36 0  
7 Ragna Kyrkjebø Oslo Pistolklubb 29 1  
8 Torstein Bjerksund Tønsberg og omegn Pistolklubb 24 0  
           
  Revolverfelt Klasse A        
1 Frank Lien Ringerike Pistolklubb 80 16  
2 Petter Aabakken HVKSK 76 16  
3 Runar Ingebretsen OKTS 75 16  
4 Morten Støen Bærum Pistolklubb 67 8  
5 Knut Skotterud Nop/Dal 66 10  
6 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 65 9  
7 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 64 9  
8 Hans Enebakk Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 44 6  
9 Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 44 0  
           
  Revolverfelt Klasse B        
1 Per Christian Lie Bærum Pistolklubb 71 12  
2 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 70 10  
3 Peter Hirth Aron Skyteklubb 70 6  
4 Øyvind Sundset Tønsberg og omegn Pistolklubb 63 6  
5 Tom Granerud Oppegård Skytterlag 62 7  
6 Jan Erik Brandbu Mysen Pistollag 62 4  
7 Svein Nesje Oslo Pistolklubb 53 6  
8 Tore Brustad Eidskog Pistolklubb 47 4  
           
  Revolverfelt Klasse C        
1 Per Christian Lie Bærum Pistolklubb 56 10  
2 Olaf Abell Tønsberg og omegn Pistolklubb 43 4  
3 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 41 5  
           
  Revolverfelt Klasse D        
1 Steinar Frydenlund Modum Pistolklubb 64 8  
2 Anders Martin OKTS 59 0  
3 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 50 6  
4 Per Øyvind Amundsen Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 48 7  
5 David Misund Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 48 7  
6 Hans Jimmy Sørpebøl Eidskog Pistolklubb 48 4  
7 Raymond Aanerud Modum Pistolklubb 40 5  
8 Jan Korsgaard Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 32 1  
9 Per Modahl Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 30 1  
10 Ole Kristian Opsand Mysen Pistollag 29 2  
11 Kaspar Ystenes Mysen Pistollag 28 2  
           
  Spesialpistol        
1 Frank Lien Ringerike Pistolklubb 70 15  
2 Stian Langebeck Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 67 8  
3 Knut Skotterud Nop/Dal 64 9  
4 Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 64 8  
5 Peter Hirth Aron Skyteklubb 62 5  
6 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 61 10  
7 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 60 10  
8 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 59 6  
9 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 57 7  
10 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 54 3  
11 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 52 12  
12 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 50 1  
13 Gjermund Nygårdseter Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 48 8  
14 Tore Brustad Eidskog Pistolklubb 48 7  
15 Per Øyvind Amundsen Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 43 3  
16 Kåre Roar Olsen Eidskog Pistolklubb 43 3  
17 Anita Hagen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 33 4  
18 Olaf Abell Tønsberg og omegn Pistolklubb 22 0  
           
  Spesialrevolver        
1 Øyvind Sundset Tønsberg og omegn Pistolklubb 60 8  
2 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 58 3  
3 Petter Aabakken HVKSK 56 6  
4 Peter Hirth Aron Skyteklubb 55 8  
5 Knut Skotterud Nop/Dal 53 7  
6 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 53 6  
7 Tore Brustad Eidskog Pistolklubb 51 6  
8 Jan Erik Brandbu Mysen Pistollag 44 2  
9 Kaspar Ystenes Mysen Pistollag 28 0