Plass Navn Forening Poeng Innertreff
         
  Finfelt Klasse A      
1 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 75 15
2 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 74 10
3 John Jahnsen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 61 8
         
  Finfelt Klasse B      
1 Gjermund Nygårdseter Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 70 2
2 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 65 5
3 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag 64 10
         
  Finfelt Klasse C      
1 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 69 8
2 Ingar Fossum Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 66 8
3 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 62 7
         
  Finfelt Klasse D      
1 Audun Kolseth OKTS 73 17
2 Jan Berge Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 61 9
3 Ketil Andre Høglund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 60 9
4 Torstein Langmo Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 60 9
5 Rizvan Edeav  Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 57 7
6 Sissel Jahnsen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 56 10
7 Tom Granerud Oppegård Skytterlag 53 6
8 Emilie Jahnsen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 46 0
9 Jon Ivar Sjåberg Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 45 4
10 Anette Langmo Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 43 4
11 Per Modahl Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 42 10
12 Kåre Roar Olsen Eidskog Pistolklubb 40 4
13 Leif G Aleksandersen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 31 2
14 May Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 30 1
         
  Finfelt Klasse U16      
1 Magomed Edeav  Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 47 4
         
  Grovfelt Klasse A      
1 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 62 12
         
  Grovfelt Klasse B      
1 Petter Aabakken HVKSK 75 11
2 Ingar Fossum Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 66 8
3 Roar Olsen Bærum Pistolklubb 53 3
         
  Grovfelt Klasse C      
1 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 64 6
2 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 44 3
         
  Grovfelt Klasse D      
1 Martin Vehler Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 67 4
2 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag 47 11
3 Thor Dybvad Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 45 5
4 Helge Atle Rønningen OKTS 43 0
5 Per Modahl Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 30 0
6 Leif G Aleksandersen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 25 0
         
  Militærfelt Klasse A      
1 Knut Skotterud Nop/Dal 72 9
         
  Militærfelt Klasse B      
1 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 67 8
2 Jan Erik Brandbu Mysen Pistollag 62 6
3 Tom Granerud Oppegård Skytterlag 61 9
4 Svein Nesje Oslo Pistolklubb 57 9
5 Thorleif Haug Nop/Oslo 51 0
         
  Militærfelt Klasse C      
1 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 54 4
2 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 53 4
         
  Militærfelt Klasse D      
1 Martin Vehler Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 66 4
2 Jan Berge Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 65 8
3 Gjermund Nygårdseter Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 53 6
4 Thor Dybvad Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 51 1
5 Geir Johansen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 47 4
6 Jon Ivar Sjåberg Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 38 4
7 Ragna Kyrkjebø Oslo Pistolklubb 33 3
8 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 32 3
9 May Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 32 3
10 Leif G Aleksandersen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 31 4
11 Jan Korsgaard Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 26 1
         
  Revolverfelt Klasse A      
1 Knut Skotterud Nop/Dal 79 14
2 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 76 13
3 Runar Ingebretsen OKTS 72 10
4 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 69 10
5 Petter Aabakken HVKSK 67 11
6 Jan Berge Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 66 8
         
  Revolverfelt Klasse B      
1 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 6 6
2 Tom Granerud Oslo Pistolklubb 61 9
3 Svein Nesje Oslo Pistolklubb 57 6
4 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 55 7
5 Thorleif Haug Nop/Oslo 36 0
         
  Revolverfelt Klasse C      
1 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 35 1
         
  Revolverfelt Klasse D      
1 Martin Vehler Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 68 3
2 Anders Martin OKTS 59 1
3 Gjermund Nygårdseter Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 58 7
4 Svenn Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 46 5
5 Kaspar Ystenes Mysen Pistollag 44 4
6 Jan Korsgaard Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 41 4
7 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 39 1
8 Leif G Aleksandersen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 30 1
9 Ole Kristian Opsand Mysen Pistollag 29 2
10 Per Modahl Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 27 0
         
  Spesialpistol      
1 Audun Kolseth OKTS 62 11
2 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 62 7
3 Anders Martin OKTS 60 19
4 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 59 6
5 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 57 8
6 Knut Skotterud Nop/Dal 52 8
7 John Jahnsen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 52 2
8 Kåre Roar Olsen Eidskog Pistolklubb 45 4
9 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 43 4
10 Gjermund Nygårdseter Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 42 4
11 May Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 42 3
12 Torstein Langmo Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 41 5
13 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 40 4
14 Anette Langmo Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 37 5
15 Ketil Andre Høglund Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 34 1
         
  Spesialrevolver      
1 Knut Skotterud Nop/Dal 65 11
2 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 63 9
3 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 61 7
4 Petter Aabakken HVKSK 60 4
5 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 58 5
6 Runar Ingebretsen OKTS 57 4
7 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 54 7
8 Anders Martin OKTS 54 3
9 Svenn Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 52 1
10 Roar Olsen Bærum Pistolklubb 48 4
11 Jan Erik Brandbu Mysen Pistollag 44 3
12 Kaspar Ystenes Mysen Pistollag 40 5
13 Helge Atle Rønningen OKTS 35 0
14 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 28 4
15 Geir Johansen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 21 0