Klasse FA Feltpistol
           
1 Magnus Torstad Lora Sportsskyttere 9/5 12/4 12/6 9/4 9/3 8/3 9/3 12/1 80/29  
2 Bjørnar Heitmann Halden Pk 9/6 12/4 12/4 9/2 9/4 8/5 8/3 12/2 79/30  
3 Evert Andre Jonassen Halden Pk 9/6 12/3 12/4 9/2 9/4 8/5 7/2 12/1 78/27  
4 Knut Egil Bakke Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9/6 12/1 12/1 9/4 7/1 8/5 8/3 12/2 77/23  
5 Lars Petter Mostad Oslo Pk 9/6 12/5 10/1 9/4 9/4 8/5 7/4 12/2 76/31  
6 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pk 9/6 12/1 12/3 9/3 9/4 8/5 9/3 8/1 76/26  
7 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk 9/5 12/4 10/2 9/3 9/4 8/4 7/1 12/2 76/25  
8 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/6 12/3 12/3 8/2 9/3 8/3 6/0 12/2 76/22  
9 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk 9/6 12/3 12/3 8/2 7/2 8/5 7/1 12/2 75/24  
10 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 9/6 11/3 10/2 9/4 9/4 8/5 7/0 10/1 73/25  
11 Steinar Glader Bodung Pk 9/6 10/1 12/2 9/3 8/2 8/5 5/1 12/1 73/21  
12 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 9/6 10/0 12/1 8/1 9/5 6/2 7/3 10/1 71/19  
13 Per Morten Bølstad Oslo Pk 9/5 12/3 12/3 9/2 0/0 8/1 8/2 12/0 70/16  
14 Carl-Frederik Andreassen Oslo Pk 9/5 12/1 10/2 9/3 5/0 6/2 7/1 12/1 70/15  
15 Helge Wiborg Oppegård Skl 9/6 12/3 8/2 9/2 9/4 6/2 5/0 10/0 68/19  
16 Jon Fossum Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/4 10/3 12/3 9/0 8/3 8/5 0/0 10/1 66/19  
17 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9/6 8/1 12/2 6/0 7/3 7/2 5/1 12/0 66/15  
18 Rune Finstad Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/6 12/2 7/1 6/0 6/2 8/4 6/1 9/2 63/18  
19 Lauritz Torjul Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/6 10/1 12/1 8/1 5/2 5/1 4/0 10/0 63/12  
20 Erik Tuft Mysen Pistollag 9/5 7/3 10/2 8/0 4/1 8/4 5/0 10/1 61/16  
           
           
Klasse FB Feltpistol
           
1 Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/6 12/1 12/3 9/2 9/4 8/3 9/0 12/2 80/21  
2 Thomas Kongsvik Asker Skyteklubb 9/6 12/2 12/2 12/3 7/2 7/3 8/1 12/0 79/19  
3 Svein Nesje Oslo Pk 9/6 10/2 12/2 9/1 9/4 8/1 8/1 12/0 77/17  
4 Dag V Torget Nittedal Sportskyttergruppe 8/4 12/1 12/1 9/4 7/2 8/3 7/2 12/2 75/19  
5 Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk 9/6 8/3 12/0 9/2 9/3 8/2 8/1 12/2 75/19  
6 Richard Sønstehagen Askim Pk 9/6 12/4 8/1 9/3 9/4 8/5 9/5 10/0 74/28  
7 Kari Muri Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 9/6 12/1 12/4 9/1 9/4 8/5 7/1 8/1 74/23  
8 Odd Willy Aas Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/6 8/1 10/4 9/2 9/3 8/5 9/1 12/1 74/23  
9 Kjell Diesen Eidsvoll Sportsskyttere 9/5 10/2 10/2 9/3 9/5 8/4 9/0 10/1 74/22  
10 Espen Mostad Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/3 10/3 10/3 9/3 9/3 8/4 7/2 12/1 74/22  
11 Jens Tønnes Eidskog Sportsskyttere 9/6 12/2 8/2 8/2 9/6 8/5 7/2 12/2 73/27  
12 Odd-Erik Madsen Bærum Pk 8/5 10/2 10/4 9/1 9/2 8/1 7/1 12/1 73/17  
13 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pk 9/4 10/2 8/2 9/1 8/1 7/2 7/0 12/2 70/14  
14 Rune Kr. Johansen Askim Pk 9/6 12/3 6/2 7/0 9/4 8/4 5/2 12/2 68/23  
15 Stian Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk 9/6 12/1 12/3 9/1 6/2 8/3 2/0 10/1 68/17  
16 Espen Didriksen Asker Skyteklubb 9/4 10/3 10/1 9/2 4/0 6/4 8/1 12/1 68/16  
17 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 9/5 12/2 8/1 9/0 5/1 6/4 7/2 12/1 68/16  
18 Trond M Evenby Askim Pk 9/4 12/5 10/2 8/3 2/1 8/3 6/0 12/0 67/18  
19 Per A Kulbraaten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/6 12/4 12/3 9/2 8/1 0/0 4/1 12/1 66/18  
20 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag 7/4 12/2 10/3 9/1 5/0 6/1 5/2 12/1 66/14  
21 Dag Ståle Strømstad Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 9/6 10/0 11/3 9/0 7/0 7/2 5/2 8/1 66/14  
22 Jostein Sander Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 8/2 8/1 10/3 9/2 7/1 5/0 3/1 12/2 62/12  
23 Philip Marmont-Ramsey Bærum Pk 9/4 8/0 10/2 8/1 6/2 4/1 4/0 12/1 61/11  
24 Svein M Rasmussen Nannestad Sportskytterlag 6/4 8/0 8/0 9/1 5/0 6/2 9/1 8/0 59/8  
25 Arild Trobe Askim Pk 9/6 8/1 9/1 4/1 7/1 8/4 3/0 10/1 58/15  
26 Arne Holme Iversen Sarpsborg Pk 9/6 8/1 0/0 8/1 5/2 8/4 4/0 10/1 52/15  
27 Kristin Thune Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/4 8/4 8/2 7/1 5/1 5/3 5/0 2/0 49/15  
28 Stig Løkke-Sørensen Bjørkelangen Pk 0/0 6/0 4/0 5/0 7/3 8/1 4/1 10/0 44/5  
           
           
Klasse FC Feltpistol
           
1 Johan Sand Halden Pk 9/5 12/0 12/1 9/2 9/3 8/5 8/0 12/0 79/16  
2 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag 9/4 12/2 10/3 9/2 4/1 6/2 9/1 12/1 71/16  
3 Jan Olaf Sandvik Kongsberg Pk 9/6 12/2 12/1 7/0 5/1 8/3 5/2 12/2 70/17  
4 Ingar Fossum Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/6 10/0 12/0 5/1 9/3 6/4 7/0 12/1 70/15  
5 Fredrik Westgaard Mysen Pistollag 9/5 10/2 12/2 6/1 7/2 8/4 4/1 12/2 68/19  
6 Arne Martinsen Askim Pk 8/2 10/3 12/5 8/1 4/3 7/2 5/0 12/1 66/17  
7 Solveig S Skarset Nedre Eiker Pk 9/5 12/2 8/1 9/1 7/0 4/0 4/0 10/1 63/10  
8 Per Mysen Mysen Pistollag 9/6 9/0 8/0 9/2 7/4 5/1 6/0 9/0 62/13  
9 Mathias Myrland Oslo Pk 9/6 4/0 6/0 9/4 7/3 8/2 6/4 11/0 60/19  
10 Liss-Heidi Olsen Bodung Pk 8/4 7/1 10/0 6/3 4/1 7/3 6/2 10/1 58/15  
11 Kay-Vidar Andersen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/4 9/2 7/1 7/0 6/0 6/1 3/1 11/0 58/9  
12 Bjørn Bredesen Åsnes Finnskog Pistolklubb 9/3 8/1 8/0 6/0 7/1 5/0 5/1 10/0 58/6  
13 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag 9/4 9/2 8/0 8/1 7/1 6/2 0/0 8/0 55/10  
14 Gunnar H Sand Åsnes Finnskog Pistolklubb 9/2 7/1 8/1 9/4 0/0 6/4 7/1 4/0 50/13  
15 Liv Kavli Oslo Pk 9/3 7/4 7/1 5/1 6/0 0/0 6/1 10/0 50/10  
16 Marianne Johansen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere 3/0 4/1 7/0 8/0 6/2 4/1 7/2 4/0 43/6  
17 Henrik Michaelsen Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 9/4 4/1 6/0 9/1 6/0 3/1 0/0 0/0 37/7 DNF
           
           
Klasse FD Feltpistol
           
1 Rune Offenborg Oslo Sportsskyttere 9/5 12/2 12/2 9/4 9/3 8/3 7/3 12/1 78/23  
2 Bent Inge Johansen Zero Pk 9/6 12/4 10/2 9/0 9/2 8/4 6/0 12/1 75/19  
3 Jørgen Helgestad Askim Pk 9/4 12/2 12/5 8/0 8/1 8/4 6/0 12/0 75/16  
4 Inger Skjold Bratli Bærum Pk 9/6 11/4 10/1 9/2 9/0 5/0 9/2 10/1 72/16  
5 Geir Udnæs Sarpsborg Pk 9/4 12/1 8/1 8/2 8/2 6/2 8/2 12/0 71/14  
6 Anders Martin Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/6 12/1 10/4 8/1 5/0 6/4 9/4 10/0 69/20  
7 Marius Johnsen Sarpsborg Pk 9/5 8/1 10/2 9/2 7/3 7/1 6/0 12/1 68/15  
8 Marius Wok Laksholm Halden Pk 9/5 10/1 10/2 9/1 7/0 6/3 5/1 12/0 68/13  
9 Sunniva Gaasemyr Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 9/5 10/3 12/4 7/1 7/2 7/1 5/1 10/1 67/18  
10 Petter Svanevik Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/5 10/0 10/1 8/0 7/1 6/0 7/1 10/0 67/8  
11 Tine Sole Sarpsborg Pk 9/6 8/2 8/3 8/3 7/1 8/2 6/2 12/1 66/20  
12 Ulf B Karlsen Askim Pk 9/6 11/1 10/1 8/2 8/1 7/1 4/2 9/1 66/15  
13 Bertil Jenssen Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 9/2 12/3 10/1 8/0 4/1 8/2 5/0 10/0 66/9  
14 Jens Odden Bjørkelangen Pk 9/3 10/0 7/1 9/2 7/1 8/1 7/1 8/0 65/9  
15 Svenn Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 9/4 12/2 10/3 8/0 2/0 6/3 7/0 10/2 64/14  
16 Marthe B Hansen Asker Skyteklubb 9/5 10/1 7/2 9/2 3/1 5/2 9/2 10/1 62/16  
17 Merethe Støtterud Zero Pk 9/6 6/0 12/2 6/0 9/4 7/2 3/0 9/0 61/14  
18 Bent Karlsen Askim Pk 9/5 11/3 9/1 9/1 4/0 5/2 4/2 9/0 60/14  
19 Kjell Suther Halden Pk 9/4 10/2 11/2 6/1 6/0 6/2 0/0 12/0 60/11  
20 Per Mathis Molin Zero Pk 9/3 10/3 8/1 5/0 6/0 8/2 3/1 11/0 60/10  
21 Andreas Knudsen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/5 10/1 8/1 4/1 6/1 7/2 3/0 12/2 59/13  
22 Petter Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 8/2 7/1 6/0 7/0 7/5 7/1 7/0 10/0 59/9  
23 Roar Veum Zero Pk 8/3 8/0 9/2 8/0 5/1 5/1 4/1 10/0 57/8  
24 Jan Iben Windt Halden Pk 9/6 10/2 8/1 9/1 9/4 0/0 6/0 5/0 56/14  
25 Anne Kristin Næss Bjørkelangen Pk 8/4 10/1 10/1 0/0 9/1 6/3 9/0 4/1 56/11  
26 Jan-Tore Gulbrandsen Bodung Pk 9/4 10/0 10/3 8/2 0/0 6/2 3/0 8/0 54/11  
27 Svein Are Kleivenes Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 9/3 10/1 8/2 9/2 2/0 4/1 3/0 9/0 54/9  
28 Morten Stenstad Zero Pk 9/2 11/2 5/1 7/1 7/0 6/1 2/0 7/0 54/7  
29 John Andre Berger Mysen Pistollag 9/3 6/0 7/1 5/1 7/1 5/2 5/0 9/0 53/8  
30 Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag 8/2 8/3 9/2 4/0 6/3 6/0 4/0 7/0 52/10  
31 Roger Lund Åsnes Finnskog Pistolklubb 9/4 10/1 6/1 6/0 0/0 5/1 7/1 9/0 52/8  
32 Birger Eriksen Oslo Pk 8/1 5/1 5/0 8/0 7/4 5/3 5/1 8/0 51/10  
33 Ronny Laubo Bodung Pk 7/2 6/1 6/0 4/0 6/1 5/0 6/0 11/0 51/4  
34 Christin S Johansen Askim Pk 9/4 9/1 5/3 4/0 4/1 6/0 2/0 11/1 50/10  
35 Ketil A Høglund Sarpsborg Pk 9/4 4/0 6/1 5/0 5/1 6/2 6/0 9/0 50/8  
36 Bård Johansen Gjerdrum Pk 8/1 10/3 10/0 3/0 2/0 7/2 2/0 8/0 50/6  
37 Kenneth Johansson Sarpsborg Pk 9/3 8/1 6/1 5/0 4/0 4/2 4/1 9/0 49/8  
38 Jon Ivar Sjåberg Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/2 7/2 6/0 3/0 4/0 7/0 3/1 10/0 49/5  
39 Helmi Solhaug Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 7/5 6/0 5/2 6/1 5/2 5/1 5/2 9/0 48/13  
40 Thomas Westin Mysen Pistollag 9/3 6/0 10/2 6/0 6/1 3/1 0/0 8/2 48/9  
41 Nils M Svaleng Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere 9/6 5/0 5/2 9/0 4/0 3/1 5/0 8/0 48/9  
42 Espen Hoff Askim Pk 9/4 4/1 4/0 7/1 4/0 6/1 8/1 6/0 48/8  
43 Aage Nymark Oslo Pk 9/5 6/0 2/0 6/1 6/1 5/1 5/1 8/0 47/9  
44 Tom V G Nilsen Bjørkelangen Pk 8/2 7/3 8/1 5/1 5/1 4/0 2/0 8/0 47/8  
45 Maria Helen Lund Bodung Pk 9/3 7/1 5/0 7/2 2/0 6/1 3/0 8/0 47/7  
46 Robin Mickelin Oslo Pk 9/3 8/2 7/3 6/1 0/0 5/2 3/0 8/0 46/11  
47 Kjetil Risasen Bærum Pk 9/3 2/0 6/0 2/1 7/0 7/3 4/0 8/0 45/7  
48 Nina Muri Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 7/1 5/0 7/1 0/0 6/1 7/2 2/0 10/1 44/6  
49 Marlen Tuft Mysen Pistollag 9/6 8/2 4/1 4/0 5/0 5/2 0/0 8/1 43/12  
50 Øyvind Herland Askim Pk 0/0 10/2 5/1 8/0 3/0 6/4 3/1 8/0 43/8  
51 Lars Flakstad Sarpsborg Pk 5/4 4/0 10/2 5/0 5/1 3/1 3/1 7/0 42/9  
52 Herman Joelson Zero Pk 6/0 6/0 4/0 5/0 4/2 3/0 3/1 9/0 40/3  
53 May Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 3/2 5/0 5/1 4/1 6/1 5/0 7/2 4/0 39/7  
54 June Moen Zero Pk 5/0 5/0 3/2 4/0 5/1 6/3 3/0 6/0 37/6  
55 Inger Sivertsen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/5 5/2 7/2 0/0 2/0 6/1 0/0 7/0 36/10  
56 Aksel A Andersen Bodung Pk 6/4 2/1 6/1 7/0 3/0 3/2 2/0 7/0 36/8  
57 Trond Lønberg Mysen Pistollag 7/1 0/0 4/0 2/0 3/1 7/3 5/2 5/0 33/7  
58 Niury Rojas Acosta Bodung Pk 5/0 5/2 0/0 2/0 3/0 4/1 0/0 6/0 25/3  
           
           
Klasse GA Feltpistol
           
1 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pk 9/6 12/1 12/5 9/4 9/3 6/3 9/4 12/2 78/28  
2 Magnus Torstad Lora Sportsskyttere 9/6 12/2 12/3 9/3 9/2 8/2 6/2 12/1 77/21  
3 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk 9/6 10/3 12/5 9/1 9/3 8/5 7/2 12/1 76/26  
4 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag 9/5 12/4 12/2 9/1 7/0 8/4 9/2 10/1 76/19  
5 Evert-Andre Jonassen Halden Pk 9/6 12/4 12/4 9/2 4/1 8/3 8/3 12/1 74/24  
6 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 9/4 12/1 12/2 9/2 5/3 8/4 7/4 12/2 74/22  
7 Per Morten Bølstad Oslo Pk 9/6 10/1 12/0 9/4 8/3 7/4 6/1 12/0 73/19  
8 Johan Sand Halden Pk 9/4 8/1 12/4 9/0 2/0 5/3 4/0 12/0 61/12  
           
           
Klasse GB Feltpistol
           
1 Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik Asker Skyteklubb 9/6 12/4 10/3 9/5 9/4 8/3 9/5 12/0 78/30  
2 Bjørnar Heitmann Halden Pk 9/5 12/4 12/4 9/2 9/3 8/4 7/3 12/2 78/27  
3 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 9/6 11/4 10/3 9/1 9/4 8/2 4/1 12/1 72/22  
4 Odd Willy Aas Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/5 12/2 7/2 9/2 9/3 7/3 6/0 10/1 69/18  
5 Øyvind Mathisen Bærum Pk 9/6 9/0 10/3 9/3 6/0 6/5 9/2 8/1 66/20  
6 Richard Sønstehagen Askim Pk 9/2 8/0 12/2 9/2 5/1 6/2 6/1 10/1 65/11  
7 Ingar Fossum Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/5 10/0 4/1 8/3 9/3 7/4 7/0 10/0 64/16  
8 Lauritz Torjul Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 7/3 12/3 6/1 6/0 4/0 7/1 4/1 12/1 58/10  
9 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 DNF
           
           
Klasse GC Feltpistol
           
1 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pk 9/6 10/2 10/1 9/2 5/0 8/2 7/1 11/2 69/16  
2 Øystein Rambøl Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 9/3 10/2 12/1 9/3 5/1 8/1 4/1 12/0 69/12  
3 Per Mysen Mysen Pistollag 9/4 10/3 8/2 7/2 4/0 8/3 8/2 8/0 62/16  
4 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag 9/5 10/1 8/1 5/0 7/3 8/4 4/0 10/0 61/14  
5 Rune Kr. Johansen Askim Pk 9/4 10/0 8/1 5/0 7/0 5/0 6/1 10/0 60/6  
6 Liv Kavli Oslo Pk 9/6 6/2 7/3 9/1 5/0 7/3 0/0 8/0 51/15  
7 Ove Dahl Bærum Pk 2/0 10/3 2/0 6/1 7/4 8/3 2/0 10/0 47/11  
           
           
Klasse GD Feltpistol
           
1 Stian Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk 9/4 10/0 12/3 9/4 8/3 8/3 8/2 10/1 74/20  
2 Inger Skjold Bratli Bærum Pk 9/6 12/2 10/4 7/0 8/2 7/4 5/0 12/1 70/19  
3 Bent Inge Johansen Zero Pk 9/5 10/2 12/2 9/3 4/0 8/4 5/2 10/0 67/18  
4 Trond M Evenby Askim Pk 9/5 10/3 10/4 8/2 7/3 8/5 2/0 12/0 66/22  
5 Marthe B Hansen Asker Skyteklubb 8/5 10/1 12/1 9/0 4/1 6/2 7/2 9/0 65/12  
6 Fredrik Westgaard Mysen Pistollag 9/3 8/0 6/1 8/0 8/2 8/4 5/0 12/3 64/13  
7 Jan-Tore Gulbrandsen Bodung Pk 9/4 9/4 10/3 6/0 7/2 6/0 6/2 9/0 62/15  
8 Henrik Michaelsen Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 9/1 7/1 12/1 6/1 6/1 8/3 4/0 9/1 61/9  
9 Svenn Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 9/6 8/2 12/3 9/0 4/0 6/3 6/1 6/1 60/16  
10 Anders Martin Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 7/3 12/1 8/3 6/0 5/1 5/1 4/1 10/0 57/10  
11 Marlen Tuft Mysen Pistollag 9/5 10/5 10/1 4/0 6/1 7/3 4/1 6/0 56/16  
12 Petter Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 9/3 10/1 8/0 3/0 2/0 6/0 6/2 10/0 54/6  
13 Roger Lund Åsnes Finnskog Pistolklubb 9/5 8/2 4/0 6/1 6/1 7/4 4/0 9/1 53/14  
14 Erik Tuft Mysen Pistollag 9/2 6/0 6/0 3/0 7/2 6/1 5/0 10/1 52/6  
15 Bjørn Lauritzen Bodung Pk 9/4 10/4 0/0 7/2 4/1 5/0 2/1 10/0 47/12  
16 Espen Hoff Askim Pk 9/4 4/1 6/0 8/1 5/0 4/0 0/0 8/0 44/6  
17 Roger Sivertsen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 7/0 4/1 4/0 5/1 4/1 5/1 6/1 6/0 41/5  
18 Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag 6/1 6/1 4/0 4/0 6/3 3/0 5/2 6/0 40/7  
19 Freddy Paulsen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 7/1 4/2 5/3 5/0 2/0 3/1 0/0 7/0 33/7  
20 May Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 5/0 0/0 3/0 3/2 5/2 2/0 2/1 7/0 27/5  
           
           
Klasse MA Feltpistol
           
1 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 9/6 12/3 12/2 9/2 7/2 8/2 9/4 12/1 78/22  
2 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. 9/6 11/2 8/3 9/2 8/2 8/2 9/4 12/0 74/21  
3 Lars Petter Mostad Oslo Pk 9/6 12/4 10/3 9/2 9/0 8/2 7/1 10/0 74/18  
4 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk 9/6 8/1 12/3 9/2 9/2 7/2 6/2 12/1 72/19  
5 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere 9/2 9/1 8/2 9/1 4/0 6/2 8/3 12/0 65/11  
6 Morten Jakobsen Oppegård Skl 9/6 10/3 6/1 8/2 5/0 7/0 6/1 10/1 61/14  
7 Knut Egil Bakke Brumunddal Pistolkl. 8/6 10/1 5/1 6/0 8/2 6/2 6/1 10/1 59/14  
8 Jon Fossum Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/4 10/2 7/1 9/3 2/1 6/4 4/0 10/1 57/16  
           
           
Klasse MB Feltpistol
           
1 Marius Torgersen Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 9/6 12/1 12/4 6/1 8/3 7/4 9/3 12/0 75/22  
2 Nils Åge Johansen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere 9/4 12/1 11/1 8/1 7/3 7/3 8/0 10/1 72/14  
3 Håvard Todal Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/5 10/3 12/2 9/1 6/1 6/1 7/3 12/0 71/16  
4 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/4 8/2 10/3 9/0 9/5 8/4 8/4 8/1 69/23  
5 Tor Egil Hannestad Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9/5 9/1 12/2 9/2 5/3 8/5 9/2 8/0 69/20  
6 Helge Wiborg Oppegård Skl 9/6 10/1 12/3 8/0 9/4 7/1 2/0 8/0 65/15  
7 Jens Tønnes Eidskog Sportsskyttere 9/5 12/5 10/3 5/0 4/0 6/1 6/2 12/1 64/17  
8 Svein Nesje Oslo Pk 9/6 10/1 8/0 4/0 6/1 6/0 7/1 10/1 60/10  
9 Trond Evenby Askim Pk 9/5 10/1 12/2 7/1 5/0 8/3 0/0 8/0 59/12  
10 Philip Marmont-Ramsey Bærum Pk 9/5 8/2 6/1 8/1 3/0 5/2 6/1 12/0 57/12  
11 Kristoffer Jackobsen Eidskog Sportsskyttere 8/3 6/2 10/1 5/0 6/2 5/0 7/1 9/0 56/9  
12 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9/4 10/1 6/0 8/1 4/1 3/0 5/0 9/0 54/7  
13 Thorleif Haug Norske Officerers Pk 9/3 0/0 10/2 6/0 6/2 6/2 4/0 10/0 51/9  
14 Ole Tobias Antonsen Oslo Pk 8/0 6/0 6/0 8/1 4/2 4/0 5/1 10/0 51/4  
15 Steinar Glader Bodung Pk 9/4 9/0 6/1 3/0 4/0 6/1 2/0 10/1 49/7  
  Kjell Diesen Eidsvoll Sportsskyttere 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS
           
           
Klasse MC Feltpistol
           
1 Jon Anders Skarset Nedre Eiker Pk 9/6 12/4 10/4 9/1 8/2 8/2 6/1 12/2 74/22  
2 Per A Kulbraaten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/4 12/0 12/3 9/0 8/3 6/0 7/4 10/0 73/14  
3 Morten Hartmann Asker Skyteklubb 9/5 12/2 12/3 9/1 8/2 5/1 7/1 8/1 70/16  
4 Odd Willy Aas Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/5 6/2 10/2 9/1 9/3 6/1 5/1 12/1 66/16  
5 Mathias Myrland Oslo Pk 9/3 6/0 10/0 8/0 9/2 6/2 6/1 12/2 66/10  
6 Per-Øivind Berg Asker Skyteklubb 9/5 10/0 8/1 9/1 6/2 6/2 7/2 10/0 65/13  
7 Odd-Erik Madsen Bærum Pk 9/3 11/3 8/1 7/1 7/3 5/1 6/1 12/0 65/13  
8 Rune Kr. Johansen Askim Pk 9/4 8/1 12/3 9/1 6/1 6/1 5/1 8/1 63/13  
9 Øystein Rambøl Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 9/3 9/0 7/1 7/0 6/3 7/4 4/2 11/0 60/13  
10 David Misund Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/6 9/2 8/1 9/0 2/0 4/2 8/4 8/0 57/15  
11 Svein M Rasmussen Nannestad Sportskytterlag 6/1 10/3 6/0 8/1 5/0 5/3 7/2 10/0 57/10  
12 Dag Ståle Strømstad Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 9/4 9/4 9/1 8/2 2/0 6/2 3/0 10/0 56/13  
13 Vidar Moi Brumunddal Pistolkl. 7/4 8/0 6/3 7/1 2/0 4/1 5/1 9/1 48/11  
14 Anders Sigstad Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/4 6/0 7/0 0/0 4/0 5/1 5/0 6/0 42/5  
15 Rolf Qvernheim Zero Pk 9/2 8/1 0/0 2/0 4/1 2/0 4/0 8/0 37/4  
           
           
Klasse MD Feltpistol
           
1 Petter Svanevik Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/4 11/1 12/2 9/3 5/1 5/2 8/2 11/0 70/15  
2 Henrik Michaelsen Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 9/5 8/1 7/2 8/2 8/0 7/2 6/1 12/1 65/14  
3 Marius Johnsen Sarpsborg Pk 9/4 10/2 7/2 9/0 7/1 5/2 8/2 9/0 64/13  
4 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 9/5 12/1 10/1 8/1 5/0 5/1 3/1 12/0 64/10  
5 Jan Olaf Sandvik Kongsberg Pk 8/3 9/2 12/1 7/1 4/2 8/4 4/2 10/0 62/15  
6 Jørgen Helgestad Askim Pk 5/3 12/2 10/1 9/0 4/0 5/2 7/0 10/1 62/9  
7 Anders Martin Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/3 8/0 10/2 7/1 5/0 6/1 5/0 11/0 61/7  
8 Bent Karlsen Askim Pk 9/4 10/1 7/2 6/0 6/0 5/2 7/2 8/0 58/11  
9 Dag V Torget Nittedal Sportskyttergruppe 9/3 8/0 10/3 2/0 6/2 5/0 8/1 10/0 58/9  
10 Espen Didriksen Asker Skyteklubb 9/6 8/2 10/1 7/0 4/0 4/0 6/0 10/0 58/9  
11 Ole R Paulsen Bærum Pk 9/3 6/2 9/3 6/1 6/0 7/3 4/1 10/0 57/13  
12 Geir Johansen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/4 10/3 7/1 7/1 2/1 4/1 7/2 10/1 56/14  
13 Anders Kortgård Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/6 12/1 10/1 5/0 0/0 3/1 5/1 12/1 56/11  
14 Thor Skjør Åsnes Finnskog Pistolklubb 9/3 4/1 4/1 7/1 6/0 5/1 9/2 12/0 56/9  
15 Sunniva Gaasemyr Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 9/6 10/2 6/1 3/0 4/2 8/4 3/0 12/0 55/15  
16 Tine Solie Sarpsborg Pk 9/5 5/0 7/1 4/1 5/0 6/2 5/1 10/1 51/11  
17 Ulf B Karlsen Askim Pk 9/5 6/1 6/2 8/0 4/0 4/2 5/1 8/0 50/11  
18 Roar Veum Zero Pk 9/3 9/1 4/0 7/0 0/0 6/1 5/1 10/0 50/6  
19 Leif Andressen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 8/4 0/0 10/1 5/0 6/3 6/2 4/1 9/1 48/12  
20 Arne Martinsen Askim Pk 7/3 10/0 9/1 6/1 3/0 3/1 4/1 6/0 48/7  
21 Gunnar H Sand Åsnes Finnskog Pistolklubb 8/2 6/0 7/2 7/0 5/1 8/1 0/0 7/0 48/6  
22 Svein Are Kleivenæs Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 9/6 10/1 4/0 2/0 2/0 4/2 6/1 10/1 47/11  
23 Stig Skjelvik Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 9/3 8/3 8/1 6/1 6/0 6/1 0/0 4/0 47/9  
24 Kristin Thune Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 6/2 12/0 8/2 5/2 3/0 3/0 5/1 5/0 47/7  
25 Helge Rønningen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/3 6/1 10/2 9/1 4/0 4/2 4/1 0/0 46/10  
26 Jonas Meum Fredrikstad Pk 9/4 9/2 10/0 3/0 2/0 2/0 2/0 8/0 45/6  
27 Maria Helen Lund Bodung Pk 8/2 4/0 8/1 8/0 2/0 4/0 4/1 7/0 45/4  
28 Per Mathis Molin Zero Pk 8/3 4/1 7/1 5/1 5/2 2/0 4/1 9/0 44/9  
29 Geir Udnæs Sarpsborg Pk 9/5 4/0 7/1 7/1 2/0 4/0 4/0 6/0 43/7  
30 Andreas Knudsen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/3 4/1 3/0 7/1 2/1 6/2 5/1 6/0 42/9  
31 Marius Wik Laksholm Halden Pk 6/1 6/0 2/0 5/0 2/0 4/2 5/1 12/2 42/6  
32 Ole-Martin Løvås Tønsberg og Omegn Pk 7/4 6/1 4/0 5/0 2/0 5/0 4/0 9/0 42/5  
33 Espen Hoff Askim Pk 7/3 6/0 4/0 5/0 3/1 3/0 4/0 10/0 42/4  
34 Kay-Vidar Andersen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/6 6/3 9/1 3/0 0/0 4/1 3/0 7/0 41/11  
35 Robin Mickelin Oslo Pk 8/2 8/0 6/0 6/1 0/0 3/1 2/0 8/0 41/4  
36 Liv Kavli Oslo Pk 6/2 12/2 4/1 4/0 2/1 3/0 2/0 7/0 40/6  
37 Kjetil Risasen Bærum Pk 6/1 3/0 6/1 5/1 7/1 6/1 2/1 4/1 39/7  
38 Freddy Paulsen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8/2 4/0 6/2 6/0 4/0 0/0 6/2 4/0 38/6  
39 Fredrik Edlund Namnå Pistolkl. 7/0 4/1 7/1 4/1 4/1 4/0 0/0 8/0 38/4  
40 Roger Sivertsen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/4 5/0 8/2 2/0 3/1 2/0 2/0 6/0 37/7  
41 Jon Ivar Sjåberg Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 0/0 9/0 6/2 4/0 3/1 6/2 5/1 4/0 37/6  
42 Thomas Heggdal Bodung Pk 5/2 6/0 5/0 4/0 0/0 7/2 3/1 7/0 37/5  
43 Bård Johansen Gjerdrum Pk 8/4 6/1 7/0 2/0 3/1 4/0 2/0 4/0 36/6  
44 Kenneth Johansson Sarpsborg Pk 0/0 6/2 6/0 6/0 4/1 2/0 5/0 6/0 35/3  
45 Bård Liamo Oslo Pk 7/1 0/0 4/0 4/0 3/1 5/1 5/1 3/0 31/4  
46 Aage Nymark Oslo Pk 8/2 4/0 0/0 2/0 4/0 2/0 4/0 6/0 30/2  
47 Tommy Magnesholen Mysen Pistollag 9/3 7/1 4/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 2/0 5/0 27/4  
48 Ronny Laubo Bodung Pk 7/0 5/0 2/0 4/0 0/0 3/1 3/0 2/0 26/1  
49 Aksel A Andersen Bodung Pk 7/2 5/1 4/0 3/0 2/0 0/0 2/1 2/0 25/4  
50 May Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 8/1 2/0 2/1 0/0 0/0 3/0 6/0 2/0 23/2  
51 Liss-Heidi Olsen Bodung Pk 6/1 6/1 2/0 3/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 4/0 23/2  
           
           
Klasse RA Feltpistol
           
1 Dag Evert Burud Bærum Pk 9/6 12/4 12/5 9/1 8/3 7/2 9/3 12/1 78/25  
2 Knut Egil Bakke Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9/5 12/2 12/2 9/3 9/6 6/1 7/2 12/0 76/21  
3 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 9/6 12/3 10/2 8/1 8/1 8/4 9/3 12/0 76/20  
4 Hans Petter Løberg Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9/6 12/3 10/3 9/2 9/4 8/4 6/2 12/2 75/26  
5 Magnus Torstad Lora Sportsskyttere 9/6 12/4 12/3 7/0 6/3 7/5 9/3 12/0 74/24  
6 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk 9/6 10/2 12/2 8/1 9/4 7/5 7/3 12/1 74/24  
7 Runar Ingebretsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/6 8/2 12/3 9/1 9/5 6/4 8/3 10/1 71/25  
8 Marius Haugerud Bodung Pk 9/5 11/1 12/3 9/0 5/1 7/1 8/1 10/0 71/12  
9 Morten Nordrumshaugen Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9/4 10/1 12/1 9/3 4/0 5/2 7/1 12/1 68/13  
10 Tor Egil Hannestad Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9/6 12/3 12/3 5/0 5/3 5/0 7/3 12/1 67/19  
11 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere 9/5 12/1 10/1 8/1 6/3 6/2 0/0 10/0 61/13  
12 Jon Fossum Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 8/3 7/4 7/2 3/0 5/0 7/2 5/1 9/0 51/12  
           
           
Klasse RB Feltpistol
           
1 Per Christian Lie Bærum Pk 9/6 12/4 12/4 9/1 9/2 7/6 8/0 10/1 76/24  
2 Petter Schaug-Pettersen Bærum Pk 9/6 12/3 12/4 8/4 7/2 4/1 9/2 12/1 73/23  
3 Håvard Todal Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/6 12/5 12/3 8/2 8/1 8/4 7/3 8/1 72/25  
4 Arild Jahnsen Oppegård Skl 9/6 10/3 12/2 7/1 9/6 8/4 4/1 12/1 71/24  
5 Anders Sistad Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/4 12/0 9/1 9/4 7/0 6/3 7/1 12/1 71/14  
6 Arild Trobe Askim Pk 9/5 11/4 10/3 9/1 6/2 6/1 9/0 10/1 70/17  
7 Tom Strøm Zero Pk 9/5 12/3 10/0 8/1 7/3 6/3 7/0 8/0 67/15  
8 Morten Hartmann Asker Skyteklubb 9/6 9/2 12/2 8/0 5/0 4/0 8/3 12/0 67/13  
9 Kjell Vørund Johannesen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/3 12/4 10/1 3/0 5/4 8/2 7/3 12/1 66/18  
10 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/4 12/3 8/3 6/0 5/3 6/2 9/3 10/1 65/19  
11 Jens Tønnes Eidskog Sportsskyttere 9/4 10/3 10/1 6/0 6/2 6/3 7/1 10/1 64/15  
12 Sigbjørn Næss Bjørkelangen Pk 9/5 8/2 8/0 9/4 6/1 7/3 6/2 10/0 63/17  
13 Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik Asker Skyteklubb 9/6 8/2 12/2 7/1 6/0 7/2 2/0 12/1 63/14  
14 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pk 9/6 12/2 12/1 6/1 0/0 8/3 6/1 6/0 59/14  
15 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk 9/5 12/3 6/1 6/1 6/0 3/0 5/1 10/0 57/11  
16 Anders Kortgård Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/6 10/0 10/3 9/1 0/0 7/2 5/2 6/0 56/14  
17 Helge Rønningsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 7/3 10/2 12/3 3/0 3/1 5/0 6/2 10/0 56/11  
18 Thorleif Haug Norske Officerers Pk 9/4 8/1 8/1 3/0 5/0 6/3 4/0 9/0 52/9  
19 Odd Willy Aas Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/3 6/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 15/3 DNF
  Kjell Diesen Eidsvoll Sportsskyttere 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0   DNS
           
           
Klasse RC Feltpistol
           
1 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag 9/4 12/4 12/1 9/0 0/0 6/0 8/3 12/0 68/12  
2 Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/6 12/2 10/0 9/1 4/0 6/3 5/2 10/1 65/15  
3 Kari Muri Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 9/4 10/1 12/3 7/1 6/0 4/1 5/1 12/0 65/11  
4 Thor Skjør Åsnes Finnskog Pistolklubb 9/1 8/1 8/1 5/0 7/3 6/0 9/2 12/2 64/10  
5 Nils Åge Johansen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere 9/4 8/2 10/1 7/0 6/1 6/1 8/1 10/0 64/10  
6 Jostein Sander Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/6 8/1 10/1 7/6 8/0 7/2 6/1 8/0 63/17  
7 Inger Skjold Bratli Bærum Pk 9/6 6/0 10/2 8/2 6/0 5/1 8/1 11/1 63/13  
8 Rune Johansen Askim Pk 9/5 7/2 8/1 8/1 8/2 4/2 5/1 12/0 61/14  
9 Thomas Wold Oslo Sporveiers Skl 9/5 8/0 10/0 9/1 4/2 4/3 3/1 12/0 59/12  
10 Erik Bjerke Zero Pk 9/5 6/2 10/1 6/0 6/1 5/2 6/2 10/0 58/13  
11 Kristin Schaug-Pettersen Bærum Pk 9/0 4/0 8/1 7/2 6/1 6/2 7/2 7/0 54/8  
12 Jan Olaf Sandvik Kongsberg Pk 8/4 6/1 4/0 7/1 6/1 4/1 8/2 9/1 52/11  
13 Olaf Abell Tønsberg og Omegn Pk 9/4 11/2 6/2 5/0 3/0 5/2 5/0 7/0 51/10  
14 Lauritz Torjul Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9/4 8/2 8/0 3/0 3/0 4/2 8/3 5/0 48/11  
15 Marianne Johansen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere 8/4 9/2 8/4 5/0 4/1 4/0 2/0 8/0 48/11  
16 Dag V Torget Nittedal Sportskyttergruppe 9/3 2/0 9/2 7/0 4/0 6/2 5/2 6/0 48/9  
           
           
Klasse RD Feltpistol
           
1 Marius Torgersen Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 9/6 12/2 12/5 8/2 5/0 7/2 7/1 10/0 70/18  
2 Ole R Paulsen Bærum Pk 9/5 9/1 10/2 5/0 6/2 6/4 7/1 11/0 63/15  
3 Bård Liabø Oslo Pk 9/6 10/2 10/2 4/0 8/1 7/1 5/1 10/0 63/13  
4 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 9/3 10/1 11/1 6/1 7/2 6/3 4/0 10/1 63/12  
5 Trond Evenby Askim Pk 9/4 10/1 10/3 3/0 5/0 6/2 6/1 10/1 59/12  
6 Gunnar Strømberg Åsnes Finnskog Pistolklubb 9/3 10/3 7/2 7/0 5/1 4/0 7/2 10/1 59/12  
7 Stig Løkke-Sørensen Bjørkelangen Pk 9/4 12/2 10/2 7/0 4/0 6/3 6/2 4/0 58/13  
8 Mathias Myrland Oslo Pk 8/2 9/1 6/2 5/0 5/0 7/1 5/0 10/0 55/6  
9 Kjetil Risasen Bærum Pk 9/5 8/0 6/0 5/0 4/1 5/3 7/1 8/0 52/10  
10 Jan-Tore Gulbrandsen Bodung Pk 9/3 7/1 10/4 3/0 7/4 5/1 5/1 5/1 51/15  
11 David Misund Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 8/3 7/4 7/2 3/0 5/0 7/2 5/1 9/0 51/12  
12 Per-Øivind Berg Asker Skyteklubb 9/4 10/2 8/1 6/0 4/2 5/3 9/0 0/0 51/12  
13 Odd-Erik Madsen Bærum Pk 7/5 6/0 6/0 6/0 2/0 5/0 6/1 12/2 50/8  
14 Jørgen Flengsrud Gjøvik Pk 9/6 6/1 8/3 2/0 6/0 4/1 5/0 9/1 49/12  
15 Stig Skjelvik Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 9/4 10/1 7/1 3/0 4/1 4/1 4/0 8/1 49/9  
16 Leif Andressen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9/3 7/3 7/2 4/0 3/0 6/2 6/3 5/0 47/13  
17 Thomas Westin Mysen Pistollag 8/1 7/2 8/1 8/0 4/1 2/0 4/0 6/0 47/5  
18 Birger Moi Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9/2 3/1 7/0 8/0 4/1 2/0 8/1 4/0 45/5  
19 Kaspar Ystenes Mysen Pistollag 7/1 5/0 7/0 5/0 3/1 6/2 3/1 8/0 44/5  
20 Frank Eikseter Åsnes Finnskog Pistolklubb 6/2 6/0 2/0 4/0 2/0 5/2 7/2 8/0 40/6  
21 Ulf B Karlsen Askim Pk 6/3 8/0 3/1 5/0 6/2 3/0 2/0 7/0 40/6  
22 Malin Paulsen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9/2 5/1 3/0 5/0 3/0 2/0 6/2 7/0 40/5  
23 Nils M Svaleng Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere 7/3 9/4 7/1 4/0 2/0 5/0 2/0 3/0 39/8  
24 Liss-Heidi Olsen Bodung Pk 4/0 10/1 3/1 2/0 3/0 5/0 4/0 8/0 39/2  
25 Birger Eriksen Oslo Pk 7/3 6/1 8/1 0/0 4/0 4/1 3/1 4/0 36/7  
26 Ole Kr. Opsand Mysen Pistollag 7/0 0/0 7/1 0/0 3/1 6/2 4/0 7/0 34/4  
27 Ronny Laubo Bodung Pk 5/0 6/0 2/0 3/0 4/0 2/1 2/0 5/0 29/1  
28 Ole-Martin Løvaas Tønsberg og Omegn Pk 6/2 2/0 4/0 0/0 4/2 2/0 4/1 6/0 28/5  
29 Fredrik Edlund Namnå Pistolkl. 4/0 4/0 4/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 2/1 5/0 21/1  
30 Niury Rojas Acosta Bodung Pk 4/1 2/0 0/0 0/0 6/2 2/0 2/0 2/0 18/3  
31 Maria Helen Lund Bodung Pk 4/0 3/0 4/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 2/1 4/1 17/3  
           
           
Klasse SP Feltpistol
           
1 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk 8/5 10/5 10/5 8/2 8/4 7/5 8/3 10/0 69/29  
2 Bjørnar Heitmann Halden Pk 8/5 10/3 8/0 8/1 8/3 7/4 8/2 10/1 67/19  
3 Evert-Andre Jonassen Halden Pk 8/5 10/1 8/1 8/2 8/3 7/3 8/2 10/1 67/18  
4 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pk 8/5 10/1 10/1 8/1 8/2 6/1 7/1 10/0 67/12  
5 Dag Evert Burud Bærum Pk 8/5 10/1 10/1 8/2 6/4 7/4 8/0 8/0 65/17  
6 Petter Schaug-Pettersen Bærum Pk 8/5 8/1 10/1 7/2 7/1 7/3 8/2 10/1 65/16  
7 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 7/2 10/1 10/2 8/3 8/3 7/2 5/2 10/0 65/15  
8 Richard Sønstehagen Askim Pk 8/4 10/0 10/1 7/1 7/1 7/2 6/3 10/0 65/12  
9 Fredrik Westgaard Mysen Pistollag 8/4 10/2 10/2 6/1 8/4 6/3 6/1 10/0 64/17  
10 Stian Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk 8/5 10/1 10/2 6/0 8/1 4/1 8/1 10/1 64/12  
11 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 8/4 10/2 10/2 8/3 4/3 7/2 6/2 10/0 63/18  
12 Lars Petter Mostad Oslo Pk 8/5 10/2 10/3 7/3 4/1 7/2 7/1 10/1 63/18  
13 Jens Tønnes Eidskog Sportsskyttere 8/5 10/2 8/1 8/1 6/3 7/2 6/2 10/1 63/17  
14 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag 8/4 10/4 6/2 7/1 8/1 7/0 7/0 10/0 63/12  
15 Marius Haugerud Bodung Pk 8/5 10/3 8/0 8/0 7/4 7/0 4/3 10/1 62/16  
16 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere 8/4 10/2 8/1 6/1 8/2 4/2 8/3 10/1 62/16  
17 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk 8/4 8/2 8/3 8/0 6/0 6/3 8/2 10/0 62/14  
18 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pk 8/3 8/3 10/2 8/2 6/1 7/2 5/0 10/0 62/13  
19 Morten Nordrumshaugen Brumunddal Pistolkl. 8/5 8/0 8/2 7/1 5/2 7/5 8/2 10/1 61/18  
20 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 8/4 6/3 10/1 8/2 6/0 7/4 6/1 10/1 61/16  
21 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. 8/5 8/2 6/0 6/1 8/2 7/3 8/3 10/0 61/16  
22 Carl-Frederik Andreassen Oslo Pk 8/4 8/2 10/2 8/3 2/0 7/2 8/1 10/1 61/15  
23 Runar Ingebretsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 8/5 8/1 10/2 8/1 5/0 6/2 6/3 10/0 61/14  
24 Roar Olsen Bærum Pk 8/2 10/4 8/2 7/0 6/1 6/2 6/0 10/2 61/13  
25 Johan Sand Halden Pk 8/5 8/2 8/2 6/0 8/3 5/3 7/1 10/0 60/16  
26 Sigbjørn Næss Bjørkelangen Pk 8/3 8/2 8/2 8/1 6/0 6/3 6/3 10/0 60/14  
27 Trond M Evenby Askim Pk 8/3 8/1 10/1 7/1 6/2 5/0 6/2 10/0 60/10  
28 Jan Iben Windt Halden Pk 8/4 6/0 10/0 7/0 8/1 5/2 6/1 10/0 60/8  
29 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 8/5 6/1 10/4 8/3 4/1 5/3 8/2 10/0 59/19  
30 Per-Øivind Berg Asker Skyteklubb 8/3 10/1 10/2 4/0 6/0 5/2 6/2 10/1 59/11  
31 Svein Nesje Oslo Pk 8/4 10/0 7/0 8/1 7/0 7/2 6/0 6/0 59/7  
32 Ole R Paulsen Bærum Pk 8/3 8/1 10/3 5/0 4/0 6/2 6/2 10/1 57/12  
33 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pk 8/4 4/0 7/1 8/1 6/1 7/3 7/1 10/1 57/12  
34 Anders Martin Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 8/3 10/2 8/1 8/0 6/1 5/3 2/0 10/1 57/11  
35 Arild Trobe Askim Pk 8/5 10/1 8/2 5/1 4/1 6/2 5/1 10/0 56/13  
36 Espen Mostad Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 8/5 6/1 10/0 7/0 8/4 5/2 4/0 8/0 56/12  
37 Kjell Suther Halden Pk 8/4 8/1 6/0 6/0 8/3 7/2 3/0 10/1 56/11  
38 Kristin Schaug-Pettersen Bærum Pk 8/5 8/2 8/3 7/2 4/0 5/0 6/2 9/0 55/14  
39 Svenn Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 8/2 8/2 10/2 6/1 4/0 6/2 5/1 8/0 55/10  
40 Kristoffer Jacobsen Eidskog Sportsskyttere 8/4 6/2 8/1 6/1 5/0 6/3 6/1 8/0 53/12  
41 Stig Skjelvik Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 7/3 9/0 6/1 7/1 6/3 5/2 5/0 8/0 53/10  
42 Dag Ståle Strømstad Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 8/2 10/0 6/3 6/3 4/1 2/0 6/3 10/0 52/12  
43 Gunnar Strømberg Åsnes Finnskog Pistolklubb 7/2 7/0 8/1 6/0 7/2 7/0 4/0 6/0 52/5  
44 Thomas Heggdal Bodung Pk 8/2 6/1 7/3 8/1 5/2 5/3 3/2 9/0 51/14  
45 Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk 8/3 6/0 10/1 4/0 0/0 5/4 8/0 10/1 51/9  
46 Ove Dahl Bærum Pk 8/3 7/1 4/1 3/0 6/0 6/1 8/3 9/0 51/9  
47 Jens Odden Bjørkelangen Pk 3/2 8/1 8/1 5/2 8/2 3/0 5/1 10/2 50/11  
48 Helge Rønningsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 8/5 0/0 10/1 7/0 6/2 4/1 8/1 6/0 49/10  
49 Anne Kristin Næss Bjørkelangen Pk 8/2 8/0 6/0 3/0 8/1 6/0 6/0 4/1 49/4  
50 Tom V G Nilsen Bjørkelangen Pk 8/4 7/0 2/0 5/0 6/4 6/2 5/2 8/0 47/12  
51 Bent Karlsen Askim Pk 5/2 8/3 6/3 4/0 6/0 6/3 4/0 8/0 47/11  
52 Christin S Johansen Askim Pk 8/2 6/1 8/3 6/0 0/0 6/1 5/0 8/0 47/7  
53 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolkl. 8/5 6/1 6/1 2/0 6/0 5/4 5/0 8/1 46/12  
54 Petter Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 3/1 7/0 8/2 6/1 5/2 5/4 4/0 8/0 46/10  
55 Stig Løkke-Sørensen Bjørkelangen Pk 5/2 8/3 8/0 7/0 2/0 4/1 2/1 10/0 46/7  
56 Tine Sole Sarpsborg Pk 4/1 9/1 8/1 2/1 4/0 7/2 3/0 9/1 46/7  
57 Marius Laksholm Halden Pk 5/3 4/1 4/0 6/1 5/1 5/2 6/2 10/0 45/10  
58 Kjell Vørund Johannesen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 5/2 10/0 6/0 4/0 4/0 5/0 4/1 6/0 44/3  
59 Marlen Tuft Mysen Pistollag 8/3 8/3 5/1 6/2 0/0 3/2 6/1 7/0 43/12  
60 Arne Martinsen Askim Pk 8/4 6/0 4/0 6/2 2/0 4/0 5/0 8/0 43/6  
61 Tommy Magnesholen Mysen Pistollag 8/1 7/2 8/2 8/0 0/0 0/0 5/0 5/0 41/5  
62 May Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 4/1 4/0 3/0 8/0 5/0 5/2 7/0 5/1 41/4  
63 Bjørn-Vidar Lautitzen Bodung Pk 0/0 6/1 8/0 6/0 0/0 5/1 4/0 10/1 39/3  
64 Øyvind Mathisen Bærum Pk 2/1 6/0 8/2 5/0 3/0 6/2 0/0 7/0 37/5  
65 Kristin Thune Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 8/2 6/1 0/0 5/0 3/1 2/0 7/0 6/0 37/4  
66 Svein Are Klevenes Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 8/2 9/1 2/0 0/0 2/0 3/1 3/0 7/0 34/4  
67 Jonas Meum Fredrikstad Pk 5/2 4/0 5/1 4/0 4/0 4/0 4/1 3/0 33/4  
68 John Andre Berger Mysen Pistollag 2/0 6/2 2/0 5/0 7/2 4/0 2/0 5/0 33/4  
69 Aksel A Andersen Bodung Pk 6/3 2/0 4/0 3/0 0/0 0/0 6/1 6/0 27/4  
70 Vidar Moi Brumunddal Pistolkl. 6/2 4/0 5/0 2/0 0/0 2/1 2/0 6/0 27/3  
71 Niury Rojas Acosta Bodung Pk 4/0 5/0 5/0 0/0 4/2 0/0 3/1 5/0 26/3  
72 Espen Hoff Askim Pk 0/0 5/1 5/0 0/0 4/0 0/0 2/0 8/0 24/1  
73 Ole Tobias Antonsen Oslo Pk 0/0 6/1 3/0 2/0 0/0 3/0 2/0 3/0 19/1  
           
           
Klasse SR Feltpistol
           
1 Bjørnar Heitmann Halden Pk 8/4 10/3 10/1 8/1 8/1 7/0 8/2 10/0 69/12  
2 Knut Egil Bakke Brumunddal Pistolkl. 8/5 10/3 10/2 8/0 7/2 7/1 8/3 10/0 68/16  
3 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 8/5 10/3 10/2 8/1 6/3 7/5 8/3 10/0 67/22  
4 Evert Andre Jonassen Halden Pk 8/4 10/3 10/3 8/0 5/2 7/2 7/1 10/0 65/15  
5 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. 8/5 10/2 8/2 8/0 8/0 6/0 7/3 10/0 65/12  
6 Sigbjørn Næss Bjørkelangen Pk 10/5 10/0 8/0 8/1 8/3 5/1 8/1 8/0 65/11  
7 Hans Petter Løberg Brumunddal Pistolkl. 8/5 6/3 10/1 8/1 6/3 7/4 8/2 10/0 63/19  
8 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere 8/5 10/3 8/2 7/2 5/1 7/2 8/3 10/1 63/19  
9 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag 8/1 8/2 10/3 6/0 8/4 5/2 8/2 10/0 63/14  
10 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 8/5 10/2 10/0 8/2 6/0 7/1 8/3 6/0 63/13  
11 Morten Jakobsen Oppegård Skl 8/4 10/1 10/1 8/2 6/1 3/1 8/2 10/1 63/13  
12 Runar Ingebretsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 8/5 10/0 8/2 7/1 8/2 7/1 5/2 10/0 63/13  
13 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk 8/5 8/1 8/1 8/1 8/3 5/2 6/3 10/0 61/16  
14 Håvard Todal Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 8/5 8/0 8/2 8/1 6/3 7/2 6/2 10/1 61/16  
15 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 8/5 10/2 6/1 8/1 6/1 5/2 8/4 10/0 61/16  
16 Olaf Olsen Torp Mysen Pistollag 8/5 6/2 8/1 8/1 6/4 7/2 7/2 10/1 60/18  
17 Marius Haugerud Bodung Pk 8/5 10/2 9/2 6/0 8/4 5/2 4/0 10/0 60/15  
18 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk 8/5 8/0 8/2 5/1 8/2 5/2 8/2 10/1 60/15  
19 Kristoffer Jackobsen Eidskog Sportsskyttere 8/4 8/2 10/3 4/0 5/0 6/2 8/3 10/0 59/14  
20 Johan Sand Halden Pk 8/5 10/3 10/2 6/1 2/0 6/2 7/0 10/1 59/14  
21 Carl-Frederik Andreassen Oslo Pk 8/3 8/1 10/2 5/1 3/1 5/3 8/3 10/1 57/15  
22 Roar Olsen Bærum Pk 8/2 8/2 8/2 8/1 3/1 6/1 8/2 8/0 57/11  
23 Morten Nordrumshaugen Brumunddal Pistolkl. 8/3 10/1 10/2 7/1 6/0 6/1 6/2 4/0 57/10  
24 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pk 8/5 6/2 10/4 6/1 6/2 5/4 6/1 6/0 53/19  
25 Arild Jahnsen Oppegård Skl 7/4 8/1 8/0 7/1 3/0 5/3 5/1 10/0 53/10  
26 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 8/4 10/1 6/1 2/0 6/1 5/2 2/0 10/1 49/10  
27 Kari Muri Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 8/2 4/2 4/0 7/0 4/0 6/0 5/2 10/0 48/6  
28 Erik Tuft Mysen Pistollag 8/2 6/1 8/0 2/0 7/0 4/0 3/0 10/1 48/4  
29 Kjell Jørud Johannesen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 4/1 10/2 8/2 3/0 5/2 5/3 5/1 6/0 46/11  
30 Bjørn Bredesen Åsnes Finnskog Pistolklubb 8/4 10/0 6/1 2/0 5/3 2/0 5/0 8/0 46/8  
31 Svenn Arne Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 0/0 10/2 8/1 3/2 3/0 7/2 5/1 10/0 46/8  
32 Petter Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 6/3 8/0 6/4 4/0 2/0 5/0 6/1 8/0 45/8  
33 Jan Iben Windt Halden Pk 8/4 3/0 6/1 8/0 4/0 5/1 3/2 8/0 45/8  
34 Ole Tobias Antonsen Oslo Pk 7/3 6/1 4/0 6/1 2/0 6/2 6/1 8/0 45/8  
35 Bjørn-Vidar Lauritzen Bodung Pk 6/2 4/0 4/0 6/1 7/0 5/1 5/1 8/0 45/5  
36 Svein Nesje Oslo Pk 8/3 2/0 6/0 4/0 6/1 3/2 6/1 8/0 43/7  
37 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pk 6/3 7/1 5/2 4/0 4/2 2/1 4/1 9/1 41/11  
38 Kjell Suther Halden Pk 8/2 2/1 4/0 6/0 0/0 6/2 6/2 9/0 41/7  
39 Ulf B Karlsen Askim Pk 4/0 5/0 4/2 5/0 3/0 5/1 7/3 7/0 40/6  
40 Anders Kortgård Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 8/2 4/0 4/0 6/2 4/1 3/0 4/0 6/0 39/5  
41 Fredrik Westgaard Mysen Pistollag 8/2 4/0 8/0 3/1 3/0 4/1 4/0 4/0 38/4  
42 Bård Liabø Oslo Pk 5/1 6/1 6/0 2/0 0/0 6/3 3/0 9/0 37/5  
43 Kaspar Ystenes Mysen Pistollag 8/1 5/0 6/1 2/0 5/1 2/0 3/1 5/0 36/4  
44 Marius Laksholm Halden Pk 4/1 8/2 2/0 7/0 0/0 0/0 6/0 8/0 35/3  
45 Marlen Tuft Mysen Pistollag 8/0 9/0 3/0 3/0 4/1 3/1 4/0 0/0 34/2  
46 Thomas Heggdal Bodung Pk 4/2 2/0 4/1 4/0 4/0 5/1 2/0 6/0 31/4  
47 Per Mysen Mysen Pistollag 5/1 0/0 2/1 6/1 2/0 2/1 4/1 7/1 28/6  
48 Arne Martinsen Askim Pk 0/0 7/1 4/0 5/0 6/0 2/0 4/0 0/0 28/1  
           
           
Klasse M1 Feltpistol
           
1 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pk 8/4 10/2 8/3 8/4 8/4 7/2 8/2 10/1 67/22  
2 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk 8/4 10/3 10/1 8/3 7/3 7/5 6/3 10/1 66/23  
3 Hans Petter Løberg Brumunddal Pistolkl. 8/5 10/3 8/3 8/4 7/2 7/3 8/1 10/1 66/22  
4 Øystein Rambøl Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 8/5 10/4 10/1 8/1 6/2 7/3 8/5 8/0 65/21  
5 Tor Egil Hannestad Brumunddal Pistolkl. 8/4 10/1 10/3 8/1 6/2 7/3 6/3 10/0 65/17  
6 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. 8/4 10/3 10/4 8/0 6/2 5/1 8/1 10/1 65/16  
7 Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk 8/4 8/2 10/3 6/1 8/1 7/4 6/1 10/0 63/16  
8 Morten Hartmann Asker Skyteklubb 8/5 8/2 10/2 8/4 6/3 7/3 6/2 8/0 61/21  
9 Jørgen Flengsrud Gjøvik Pk 8/4 10/1 6/2 7/3 7/1 6/3 4/1 10/0 58/15  
10 Jan Olaf Sandvik Kongsberg Pk 8/0 6/1 10/1 8/3 4/1 7/1 7/3 8/0 58/10  
11 Bjørn-Vidar Lauritzen Bodung Pk 8/4 9/0 7/2 8/1 3/0 7/4 5/0 10/0 57/11  
12 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag 7/3 10/0 6/1 8/1 5/1 7/4 3/0 10/0 56/10  
13 Bent Karlsen Askim Pk 8/2 8/1 9/2 7/2 5/1 6/1 5/1 8/0 56/10  
14 Thomas Wold Oslo Sporveiers Skl 8/3 7/0 4/0 6/0 7/2 2/0 8/1 8/0 50/6  
15 Geir Johansen Fredrikstad Pk 8/3 6/1 6/0 6/2 6/1 5/3 5/0 6/0 48/10  
16 Olaf Abell Tønsberg og Omegn Pk 8/3 8/1 7/3 3/0 3/0 5/0 4/0 9/0 47/7  
17 Henrik Ravn Christensen Fredrikstad Pk 8/2 7/1 5/2 4/1 4/1 5/3 2/0 8/0 43/10  
18 Svein M Rasmussen Nannestad Sportskytterlag 8/3 5/1 5/1 6/2 4/0 5/1 2/1 8/0 43/9  
19 Torben Finn Jørgensen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 7/1 7/1 6/0 6/1 3/0 5/2 0/0 8/0 42/5  
20 Bjørn Lauritzen Bodung Pk 6/0 6/1 6/1 8/1 2/0 5/1 3/0 6/0 42/4  
21 Trond Lønberg Mysen Pistollag 7/3 8/0 4/1 2/0 4/2 5/1 2/0 7/0 39/7  
22 Malin Paulsen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 5/1 5/0 4/0 3/0 3/0 5/3 4/0 7/0 36/4  
23 Kaspar Ystenes Mysen Pistollag 4/0 3/0 7/2 5/0 2/1 4/1 3/0 7/0 35/4  
           
           
Klasse M2 Feltpistol
           
1 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 8/5 10/3 10/3 8/2 6/3 7/4 8/4 10/0 67/24  
2 Kristoffer Jacobsen Eidskog Sportsskyttere 8/5 8/1 10/2 8/1 6/0 7/3 8/3 10/0 65/15  
3 Hans Petter Løberg Brumunddal Pistolkl. 8/5 10/3 10/1 8/3 6/2 5/3 8/2 8/0 63/19  
4 Steinar Glader Bodung Pk 8/5 8/1 10/2 7/2 5/0 7/3 7/1 10/1 62/15  
5 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 8/3 8/0 6/2 8/0 6/4 6/2 5/0 10/1 57/12  
6 Geir Johansen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 8/3 4/1 7/2 8/1 6/1 6/1 4/1 10/1 53/11  
7 Jan Iben Windt Halden Pk 8/4 8/1 6/0 8/1 4/0 4/1 5/1 10/0 53/8  
8 Tor Egil Hannestad Brumunddal Pistolkl. 8/3 10/0 2/0 7/1 3/1 7/2 6/0 10/1 53/8  
9 Ulf B Karlsen Askim Pk 8/4 6/0 9/1 5/1 6/1 4/2 4/1 10/0 52/10  
10 Torben Finn Jørgensen Aron Skytterklubb Drammen 8/5 5/2 6/1 8/1 4/1 5/3 5/2 8/0 49/15  
11 Morten Hartmann Asker Skyteklubb 8/4 7/0 0/0 8/1 6/1 7/3 2/0 10/0 48/9  
12 Svein M Rasmussen Nannestad Sportskytterlag 7/2 4/0 8/2 6/2 5/1 3/1 4/0 7/0 44/8  
13 Henrik Ravn Christensen Fredrikstad Pk 6/3 7/3 6/2 3/2 3/2 7/2 3/0 7/2 42/16  
14 Thomas Wold Oslo Sporveiers Skl 8/3 6/1 4/0 6/1 3/0 5/0 2/1 8/0 42/6  
15 Geir Johansen Fredrikstad Pk 7/1 7/0 3/0 7/1 4/0 4/2 2/0 7/0 41/4  
16 Ole-Martin Løvaas Tønsberg og Omegn Pk 8/2 2/1 6/1 6/0 4/2 3/1 5/0 6/0 40/7  
17 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag 7/3 10/1 2/1 5/2 2/1 5/0 3/1 5/0 39/9  
18 Olaf Abell Tønsberg og Omegn Pk 6/4 6/0 7/0 4/0 2/0 4/1 0/0 5/0 34/5  
19 Bjørn Lauritzen Bodung Pk 4/1 6/1 5/3 2/0 4/0 2/0 2/0 6/1 31/6