Plass Navn Forening Poeng Innertreff Merknad
           
  Finfelt Klasse A        
1 Evert Jonassen Halden Pistolklubb 76 18  
2 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 76 14  
3 Magnus Torstad Lora Sportskyttere 73 17  
4 Ulf Svensson Bærum Pistolklubb 61 7  
5 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pistolklubb 56 8  
           
  Finfelt Klasse B        
1 Per A Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 71 16  
2 Elise Lyftingsmo Lora Sportskyttere 69 11  
3 Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 68 10  
4 Raymond Berntzen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 67 4  
5 Odd Willy Aas Mysen Pistollag 61 9  
6 John Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 52 4  
           
  Finfelt Klasse C        
1 Marianne Mysen Mysen Pistollag 65 12  
2 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 60 12  
3 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag 49 5  
4 Kai Jørgensen Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 32 3  
           
  Finfelt Klasse D        
1 Geir Johansen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 67 7  
2 Stig Løkke-Sørensen Bjørkelangen Pistolklubb 64 3  
3 Henrik Michaelsen Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 59 7  
4 Dag Pettersen Mysen Pistollag 54 10  
5 Gunnar Sand Namnå Pistolklubb 53 4  
6 Henrik Ravn Chritensen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 52 9  
7 Erik Thuft Mysen Pistollag 50 5  
8 Jon Ivar Sjåberg Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 49 5  
9 Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag 44 4  
10 Bertil Jenssen Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 43 8  
11 Roger Lund  Namnå Pistolklubb 43 5  
12 Stig Skjelvik Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 43 5  
13 Thore Andre Bjerke Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 41 3  
14 Marius Sletvold OKTS 35 4  
15 Frank Eikseter Nord-Odal Sportskyttere 29 0  
           
  Grovfelt Klasse A        
1 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pistolklubb 73 10  
2 Frank Eikseter Nord-Odal Sportskyttere 50 5  
3 John Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 49 2  
           
  Grovfelt Klasse B        
1 Odd Willy Aas Mysen Pistollag 77 5  
2 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pistolklubb 76 14  
           
  Grovfelt Klasse D        
1 Dag Pettersen Mysen Pistollag 62 9  
2 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 56 7  
3 Håkon Glenne Bærum Pistolklubb 54 5  
4 Thomas Magnussen Bjørkelangen Pistolklubb 54 5  
5 Roger Lund  Namnå Pistolklubb 48 12  
6 Thor Skjør Haslemoen Pistolklubb 47 4  
7 Geir Johansen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 33 0  
8 Stig Løkke-Sørensen Bjørkelangen Pistolklubb 30 2  
9 Thore Andre Bjerke Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 28 2  
           
  Militærfelt Klasse A        
1 Evert Jonassen Halden Pistolklubb 74 8  
2 Ulf Svensson Bærum Pistolklubb 49 9  
           
  Militærfelt Klasse B        
1 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 69 9  
           
  Militærfelt Klasse C        
1 Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 65 8  
2 Håkon Glenne Bærum Pistolklubb 58 6  
3 Jan Erik Brandbu Mysen Pistollag 47 3  
4 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 38 2  
           
  Militærfelt Klasse D        
1 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 61 9  
2 Per A Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 59 8  
3 Geir Johansen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 52 5  
4 Henrik Michaelsen Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 45 3  
5 Raymond Berntzen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 45 2  
6 Gunnar Sand Namnå Pistolklubb 43 4  
7 Stig Skjelvik Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 43 4  
8 Henrik Ravn Chritensen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 43 2  
9 Thor Skjør Haslemoen Pistolklubb 43 2  
10 Stig Løkke-Sørensen Bjørkelangen Pistolklubb 43 2  
11 Jan Korsgaard Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 41 3  
12 Bertil Jenssen Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb 37 1  
13 Jon Ivar Sjåberg Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 36 4  
14 Kai Jørgensen Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 28 3  
15 Thomas Magnussen Bjørkelangen Pistolklubb 27 1  
           
  Revolverfelt  Klasse A        
1 Evert Jonassen Halden Pistolklubb 78 20  
2 Runar Ingebretsen Losby Viltmål og Pistolklubb 75 9  
3 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 74 12  
4 Magnus Torstad Lora Sportskyttere 71 11  
5 Frank Eikseter Nord-Odal Sportskyttere 37 2  
           
  Revolverfelt  Klasse B        
1 Odd Willy Aas Mysen Pistollag 60 10  
2 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 57 3  
           
  Revolverfelt  Klasse C        
1 Raymond Berntzen Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 55 3  
2 Arne Martinsen askim Pistolklubb 51 8  
3 Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb 51 2  
           
  Revolverfelt  Klasse D        
1 Thomas Magnussen Bjørkelangen Pistolklubb 69 6  
2 Oddmund Fjerdingen Bjørkelangen Pistolklubb 68 16  
3 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 58 5  
4 Elise Lyftingsmo Lora Sportskyttere 62 6  
5 Henrik Michaelsen Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 58 8  
6 Henrik Ravn Chritensen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 52 10  
7 Stig Skjelvik Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 49 13  
8 Kaspar Ystenes Mysen Pistollag 43 7  
9 Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag 40 1  
10 Jan Korsgaard Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 34 3  
11 Marius Sletvold OKTS 32 5  
12 Ole Kristian Opsand Mysen Pistollag 32 4  
13 Sandra Schou Johansen Mysen Pistollag 28 0  
14 Thor Skjør Haslemoen Pistolklubb 27 0  
           
  Spesialpistol        
1 Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 66 7  
2 Stian Langebeck Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 65 11  
3 Evert Jonassen Halden Pistolklubb 63 14  
4 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 61 10  
5 John Arne Mastad Eidskog Pistolklubb 58 8  
6 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pistolklubb 57 5  
7 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 56 7  
8 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 54 9  
9 Sandra Schou Johansen Mysen Pistollag 41 1  
10 Arne Martinsen Askim Pistolklubb 40 6  
11 May Hammersborg Mysen Pistollag 36 3  
12 Stig Skjelvik Kongsvinger Sportskyttere 26 5  
           
  Spesialrevolver        
1 Evert Jonassen Halden Pistolklubb 68 13  
2 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag 61 12  
3 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 60 13  
4 Runar Ingebretsen Losby Viltmål og Pistolklubb 59 5  
5 Stian Langebeck Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 54 9  
6 Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 41 2  
7 Kaspar Ystenes Mysen Pistollag 35 4  
8 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pistolklubb 35 2  
9 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 35 2  
10 Henrik Ravn Chritensen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 29 2  
11 Geir Johansen Fredrikstad Pistolklubb 28 1