Klasse FA Feltpistol  
1 Evert Jonassen Halden Pk FA 9/6 10/6 10/4 10/2 9/2 8/3 12/2 10/4 78/29  
2 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk FA 9/6 10/4 12/3 10/1 7/0 8/5 12/1 9/3 77/23  
3 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag FA 9/5 10/6 12/3 10/2 9/5 8/3 8/1 10/1 76/26  
4 Rune Johansen Askim Pk FA 9/4 10/2 12/2 10/2 9/1 6/2 10/2 10/1 76/16  
5 Tom Herang Enebakk Pk FA 9/6 10/3 10/4 10/1 9/4 8/3 12/3 7/2 75/26  
6 Steinar Glader Bodung Pk FA 9/6 8/4 10/3 10/2 9/6 8/5 12/1 8/3 74/30  
7 Bjørn Heitmann Halden Pk FA 9/4 10/4 10/3 10/2 9/4 8/3 8/0 6/1 70/21  
8 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pk FA 9/5 10/6 8/2 10/1 9/2 7/1 6/0 8/2 67/19  
Klasse FB Feltpistol  
1 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FB 9/5 10/2 10/1 10/0 9/5 6/5 10/2 10/2 74/22  
2 Glenn Aage Brennelien Zero Pk FB 9/4 10/3 11/2 10/2 8/3 8/5 8/0 8/3 72/22  
3 Erik Hogstad Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. FB 9/6 10/6 8/1 10/2 7/0 6/5 12/2 8/2 70/24  
4 Per A. Kulbraaten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FB 9/6 10/2 6/1 10/2 8/0 8/5 8/0 10/3 69/19  
5 Bjørg W Kristiansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere FB 9/5 10/4 4/1 10/3 9/4 8/4 12/2 6/3 68/26  
6 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere FB 9/4 10/5 8/1 6/0 9/3 6/3 12/0 8/5 68/21  
7 Kristine Themsen Oslo Sportsskyttere FB 9/0 9/2 7/2 9/0 8/1 7/3 9/1 5/2 63/11  
8 Trond Evenby Askim Pk FB 9/5 8/3 6/1 10/1 9/3 8/2 4/1 7/4 61/20  
9 Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FB 9/4 0/0 6/2 10/0 9/4 8/3 10/1 9/3 61/17  
10 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere FB 9/1 6/0 8/0 6/0 4/0 6/4 7/0 6/2 52/7  
11 Anders Nerheim Zero Pk FB 8/3 7/1 6/1 5/0 3/0 7/3 10/0 5/3 51/11  
12 Ingar Fossum Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere FB 9/2 6/0 8/0 0/0 2/0 7/5 7/0 6/0 45/7  
Klasse FC Feltpistol  
1 Trond Nicolaisen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FC 9/6 10/3 11/4 10/2 9/3 8/2 10/0 10/2 77/22  
2 Mats Hanssson Överby Pk FC 9/5 10/4 8/3 10/0 7/4 8/5 12/1 6/1 70/23  
3 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag FC 9/5 10/4 8/1 10/0 9/4 8/2 6/0 8/2 68/18  
4 Tom Waltoft Enebakk Pk FC 9/4 10/3 10/3 10/1 9/1 6/3 8/0 6/1 68/16  
5 Lars-Ole Kristiansen Oslo Pk FC 9/3 5/1 10/3 10/2 9/3 6/5 10/1 8/2 67/20  
6 Oddbjørn Schau Bodung Pk FC 9/5 10/5 12/0 10/0 4/0 6/0 6/0 10/3 67/13  
7 Svein Roger Stamnestrø Mysen Pistollag FC 9/5 10/2 6/0 10/2 7/0 6/3 8/0 8/2 64/14  
8 Per Mysen Mysen Pistollag FC 9/3 8/1 4/0 10/2 7/1 5/3 6/1 10/3 59/14  
9 Bjørn Kristiansen Mysen Pistollag FC 5/2 7/0 7/2 8/1 7/0 6/2 10/0 9/3 59/10  
10 Birger Eriksen Oslo Pk FC 8/2 7/1 4/2 8/0 2/0 6/0 7/0 7/1 49/6  
11 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag FC 8/4 10/0 4/0 6/0 6/1 7/3 0/0 6/1 47/9  
Klasse FD Feltpistol  
1 Saeed Nazar Rømskog Pk FD 9/4 10/4 12/3 8/2 9/5 8/4 12/1 9/3 77/26  
2 Bjørn Vidar Lauritzen Bodung Pk FD 9/5 10/4 12/3 10/0 9/5 8/4 6/0 9/2 73/23  
3 Runar Ingebretsen Losby Viltmål-og Pk FD 9/6 8/1 10/1 10/1 9/4 7/2 10/1 6/0 69/16  
4 Andreas Tuft Mysen Pistollag FD 9/5 7/4 10/3 9/1 9/3 6/1 8/0 9/4 67/21  
5 Stian Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk FD 9/5 9/3 10/3 10/0 5/0 7/2 6/1 8/0 64/14  
6 Per Arne Tangen Enebakk Pk FD 9/4 8/4 7/3 8/0 7/3 8/4 10/0 5/1 62/19  
7 Kristian Bugge Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FD 9/3 7/2 10/2 8/0 5/1 8/1 5/0 9/0 61/9  
8 Gjermund Nygårdseter Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere FD 9/2 7/2 7/1 9/1 5/2 7/1 8/0 7/1 59/10  
9 Morten Lundsrud Asker Skyteklubb FD 9/2 0/0 8/2 8/1 9/4 8/2 8/0 8/0 58/11  
10 Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk FD 9/6 6/0 4/1 8/0 9/1 3/0 12/0 6/4 57/12  
11 Truls Aas Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FD 9/3 7/4 10/0 10/0 7/3 8/4 5/0 0/0 56/14  
12 Marlen Tuft Mysen Pistollag FD 9/4 6/1 8/1 2/0 6/3 8/1 10/0 7/0 56/10  
13 Geir Udnæs Sarpsborg Pk FD 9/2 8/0 10/1 6/1 9/3 7/1 4/0 2/1 55/9  
14 Erik Tuft Mysen Pistollag FD 9/4 6/2 6/1 8/1 2/0 8/2 6/0 9/3 54/13  
15 Marianne Johansen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere FD 9/3 4/1 10/2 8/1 5/1 7/5 8/0 2/0 53/13  
16 Geir Udnæs Sarpsborg Pk FD 5/2 6/1 6/1 9/0 7/2 8/1 8/0 4/0 53/7  
17 Jan L Poulsen Fredrikstad Pk FD 8/3 5/0 7/1 8/1 6/1 6/1 8/1 4/1 52/9  
18 Ole E Olsen Halden Pk FD 8/2 8/0 5/0 7/1 7/2 6/3 4/0 6/1 51/9  
19 Odd Even Fylling Rygge Pk FD 7/0 7/4 5/0 6/0 6/1 7/1 6/0 6/2 50/8  
20 Kristian Rønsen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FD 7/3 10/2 4/0 8/0 6/1 7/2 4/0 4/0 50/8  
21 Thomas Westin Mysen Pistollag FD 9/1 10/3 4/2 4/0 3/0 4/2 8/1 6/1 48/10  
22 Gard J. Gjølberg Asker Skyteklubb FD 7/1 5/2 4/0 7/0 6/3 6/3 7/0 5/1 47/10  
23 Jan Magne Sandtangen Sarpsborg Pk FD 5/2 5/1 6/1 7/1 5/1 5/1 10/2 4/0 47/9  
24 Kjell Sæther Halden Pk FD 9/2 5/0 4/2 7/0 5/0 6/1 4/0 5/1 45/6  
25 Nils M. Svaleng Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere FD 7/2 8/2 6/0 2/1 5/0 4/1 5/0 6/3 43/9  
26 May Caroline Borgaas Mysen Pistollag FD 7/0 4/0 8/1 6/0 2/0 4/1 6/0 2/0 39/2  
27 Egil Magnussen Enebakk Pk FD 0/0 7/0 2/1 7/2 7/2 4/2 2/0 8/2 37/9  
28 Per H Falla Halden Pk FD 7/1 5/2 3/1 2/0 3/0 4/1 5/1 4/2 33/8  
29 Jan Magne Sandtangen Sarpsborg Pk FD 5/2 8/2 4/1 3/0 3/0 3/1 2/0 4/2 32/8  
30 Ole-Kristian Opsand Mysen Pistollag FD 9/2 4/0 2/0 4/0 5/3 2/0 6/0 0/0 32/5  
Klasse GA Feltpistol  
1 Carl- Fredrik Andreassen Oslo Pk GA 9/5 10/1 8/2 8/2 9/1 8/5 10/2 8/2 70/20  
Klasse GB Feltpistol  
1 Bjørnar Heitmann Halden Pk GB 9/6 10/3 10/1 10/2 9/3 8/4 12/2 9/2 77/23  
2 Oddmund Fjerdingen Rømskog Pk GB 9/6 10/4 10/1 10/0 9/2 7/2 8/1 10/0 73/16  
3 Dariusz Kowalcyk Zero Pk GB 9/5 9/0 12/2 10/4 9/4 8/3 8/0 3/1 68/19  
4 Rune Johansen Askim Pk GB 9/4 10/5 10/0 8/1 9/0 6/3 8/1 8/0 68/14  
5 Bjørg W. Kristiansen Sarpsborg Pk GB 9/5 10/5 6/2 7/1 5/0 8/1 8/0 8/1 61/15  
6 Anders Nerheim Zero Pk GB 9/5 8/4 9/2 7/1 6/2 8/4 6/0 6/0 59/18  
7 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag GB 9/4 6/2 12/3 6/0 9/4 6/1 8/1 2/1 58/16  
8 Ingar Fossum Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere GB 9/4 7/0 6/1 7/1 8/1 7/6 6/0 6/2 56/15  
Klasse GC Feltpistol  
1 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag GC 8/5 8/3 6/0 10/2 5/2 8/2 12/1 7/3 64/18  
2 Per Mysen Mysen Pistollag GC 9/4 10/2 12/2 10/2 0/0 6/3 8/0 5/1 60/14  
Klasse GD Feltpistol  
1 Saeed Nazar Rømskog Pk GD 9/2 10/2 8/0 7/3 7/1 7/3 12/2 7/3 67/16  
2 Trond Evenby Askim Pk GD 9/6 8/4 12/5 6/1 2/0 8/3 11/0 10/2 66/21  
3 Truls Aas Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl GD 9/4 7/1 8/1 8/0 2/0 8/2 6/0 7/4 55/12  
4 Per-Øivind Berg Asker Skyteklubb GD 9/2 6/2 8/2 8/1 5/1 4/2 8/0 4/1 52/11  
5 Gard Gjølberg Asker Skyteklubb GD 7/2 6/2 0/0 7/0 2/0 5/2 6/0 6/1 39/7  
6 Kristian Bugge Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl GD 7/3 6/3 5/2 4/0 4/0 2/0 3/0 6/1 37/9  
7 Ole Christian Rynning Zero Pk GD 9/4 5/0 4/0 7/1 5/2 4/2 0/0 0/0 34/9  
8 Morten Holum Moss Pk GD 8/1 2/0 4/1 3/0 5/2 0/0 2/0 3/0 27/4  
Klasse MA Feltpistol  
1 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. MA 9/6 10/4 12/4 10/1 9/2 8/2 12/3 10/3 80/25  
2 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk MA 9/6 8/4 12/3 9/2 9/4 8/4 12/3 10/4 77/30  
3 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk MA 9/6 10/3 10/1 9/2 9/4 7/2 12/3 10/5 76/26  
4 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg Pk MA 9/5 10/5 10/1 10/0 7/2 8/2 12/1 10/2 76/18  
5 Evert Jonassen Halden Pk MA 9/5 10/5 10/1 10/2 7/1 7/3 12/1 10/4 75/22  
6 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk MA 9/6 10/2 10/4 8/1 10/3 7/3 12/2 8/1 74/22  
7 Rune Stensrud Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere MA 9/2 10/3 12/1 10/2 9/2 8/2 8/1 5/1 71/14  
8 Knut Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl MA 9/6 10/3 8/2 10/1 7/3 8/2 10/0 8/0 70/17  
9 Lars Petter Wilson Asker Skyteklubb MA 9/6 6/1 8/1 8/0 9/2 8/3 12/1 10/2 70/16  
10 Glen Granrud Sarpsborg Pk MA 9/3 8/5 10/0 8/3 7/2 6/4 10/2 8/2 66/21  
11 Anders Nerheim Zero Pk MA 9/6 6/3 9/2 10/1 5/2 8/3 10/1 9/2 66/20  
12 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MA 9/5 10/4 0/0 10/1 6/2 7/2 10/1 10/3 62/18  
13 Richard Rogan Rygge Pk MA 8/1 6/3 7/0 10/1 7/0 6/0 6/2 8/1 58/8  
14 Marianne Johansen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere MA 4/1 4/0 4/1 8/0 6/1 6/1 8/0 8/2 48/6  
15 Ole A. Olsen Halden Pk MA 7/1 6/2 6/0 3/0 0/0 4/0 6/0 4/0 36/3  
Klasse MB Feltpistol  
1 Dariusz Kowalczyk Zero Pk MB 9/4 10/5 10/4 8/3 9/3 8/2 12/2 8/4 74/27  
2 Carl F. Andreassen Oslo Pk MB 9/4 10/4 12/2 10/1 4/0 6/2 12/1 10/4 73/18  
3 Tom Granerud Oppegård Skl MB 9/5 10/4 4/2 8/1 7/0 6/1 10/1 9/4 63/18  
4 Rune Johansen Askim Pk MB 9/4 10/1 6/2 7/0 7/3 6/3 9/1 8/2 62/16  
5 Olav Handeland Oslo Sportsskyttere MB 9/5 9/4 8/1 6/0 7/1 4/2 10/1 8/3 61/17  
6 Arild Waage Oslo Sportsskyttere MB 8/4 6/3 12/2 8/0 7/0 6/2 8/0 6/2 61/13  
7 Bjarne Themsen Oslo Sportsskyttere MB 9/3 8/4 10/0 10/1 0/0 6/2 8/0 10/0 61/10  
8 Jon Arne Mastad Elverum Pistolkl. MB 9/4 6/4 6/1 8/1 7/1 6/1 8/0 8/2 58/14  
9 John Agnar Sandvik Oslo Sportsskyttere MB 9/3 8/2 2/0 10/1 7/1 4/1 10/0 7/1 57/9  
10 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere MB 9/4 8/2 6/0 6/0 5/1 8/1 8/1 3/2 53/11  
11 Odd Willy Aas Sarpsborg Pk MB 8/2 7/1 6/0 7/1 7/3 6/1 5/0 7/1 53/9  
12 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolkl. MB 9/4 5/2 6/1 7/0 8/2 4/2 4/0 9/2 52/13  
13 Kjetil Granum Vestby Pist.Kl. MB 8/1 7/1 10/2 6/0 0/0 7/0 6/0 4/1 48/5  
Klasse MC Feltpistol  
1 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk MC 8/2 7/1 8/3 10/1 8/1 3/2 8/1 10/2 62/13  
2 Åge Johansen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere MC 9/5 8/3 10/2 10/2 2/0 8/2 8/1 6/3 61/18  
3 Mats Hansson Överby Pk MC 9/5 5/2 8/1 10/1 7/3 7/1 6/0 4/1 56/14  
4 Fredrik Westgaard Mysen Pistollag MC 6/2 7/1 3/1 9/2 6/1 7/2 9/1 9/2 56/12  
5 Dag V. Torget Nittedal Sportskyttergruppe MC 8/1 7/3 5/2 9/1 7/1 4/3 10/1 6/0 56/12  
6 Martin Haneferd Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb MC 9/3 9/2 8/1 7/0 6/1 5/0 6/0 6/1 56/8  
7 Bjørn Kristiansen Mysen Pistollag MC 9/4 6/2 2/0 8/0 5/1 7/2 10/1 8/1 55/11  
8 Thorleig Haug Norske Officerers Pk MC 9/4 6/2 6/2 6/0 5/2 7/3 8/2 7/2 54/17  
9 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag MC 9/2 2/0 6/1 9/2 4/0 4/1 12/1 7/4 53/11  
10 Trond Evenby Askim Pk MC 9/5 5/2 5/1 8/0 6/0 8/1 6/0 6/1 53/10  
11 Per A. Kulbraaten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MC 9/4 10/3 6/0 8/0 3/0 7/0 10/1 0/0 53/8  
12 Tom Waltoft Enebakk Pk MC 9/4 7/2 6/0 8/0 0/0 7/1 8/0 6/3 51/10  
13 Kjell Jørund Johannesen Oppegård Skl MC 9/4 0/0 4/0 6/0 9/1 8/4 6/0 8/2 50/11  
14 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag MC 9/4 3/1 7/0 5/0 7/0 5/1 9/2 5/0 50/8  
15 Per Arild Gullichsen Råde Pistollag MC 9/3 9/2 6/0 6/0 0/0 6/2 6/0 4/0 46/7  
16 Dag S Strømstad Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere MC 5/2 6/1 5/2 6/0 5/0 5/2 6/0 7/1 45/8  
17 Steinar Gullichsen Råde Pistollag MC 9/4 6/1 0/0 4/0 4/0 5/0 7/0 7/1 42/6  
18 Jon Wiggo Ingvaldsen Flosta Pk MC 8/1 8/3 0/0 4/1 0/0 4/2 8/1 8/1 40/9  
Klasse MD Feltpistol  
1 Nina Leirivaara Asker Skyteklubb MD 9/6 8/2 6/0 9/2 4/2 6/3 10/0 8/1 60/16  
2 Per-Øivind Berg Asker Skyteklubb MD 7/1 6/2 10/1 9/0 5/1 6/2 10/0 5/1 58/8  
3 Morten Lundsrud Asker Skyteklubb MD 9/3 8/2 6/1 8/0 6/0 7/0 6/0 8/2 58/8  
4 Arne Martinsen Askim Pk MD 9/6 6/3 4/0 6/0 7/4 7/4 8/1 10/4 57/22  
5 Geir Johansen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MD 9/4 9/0 7/1 2/1 6/1 7/0 10/0 6/1 56/8  
6 Lars-Ole Kristiansen Oslo Pk MD 6/2 8/1 10/3 4/0 5/1 4/0 10/2 7/2 54/11  
7 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pk MD 8/2 8/3 6/1 9/1 5/1 7/3 6/0 5/0 54/11  
8 Eirk Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MD 8/1 6/0 6/0 7/0 7/1 6/3 10/1 4/1 54/7  
9 Svein Roger Stamnestrø Mysen Pistollag MD 8/1 8/0 4/0 9/1 3/1 5/1 9/0 6/2 52/6  
10 Trond Nicolaisen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MD 9/1 7/3 5/2 7/0 4/1 4/1 10/1 4/0 50/9  
11 Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk MD 9/3 7/1 12/1 4/0 4/0 0/0 9/1 4/2 49/8  
12 Freddy Paulsen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MD 5/2 8/2 7/1 7/0 5/1 5/1 5/0 6/1 48/8  
13 Ketil Didrikson Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MD 6/1 7/0 6/2 6/1 0/0 7/2 7/1 8/1 47/8  
14 Jan Iben Windt Halden Pk MD 8/2 6/1 6/1 4/0 2/0 3/0 10/0 8/1 47/5  
15 Finn Inge Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag MD 7/2 5/1 5/2 7/0 4/2 4/0 5/0 7/1 44/8  
16 Morten Holum Moss Pk MD 7/0 6/2 5/2 5/1 4/0 3/0 9/1 5/2 44/8  
17 Kristian Rønsen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MD 9/5 4/0 8/1 8/0 4/0 3/2 2/0 5/2 43/10  
18 Bjørn Hunn Sarpsborg Pk MD 6/2 7/2 4/0 7/0 4/0 3/0 6/1 6/1 43/6  
19 Nils M Svaleng Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere MD 9/2 5/0 5/0 6/0 5/0 6/1 6/2 0/0 42/5  
20 Ole Chr Rynning Zero Pk MD 9/1 5/1 10/0 9/1 4/2 4/0 0/0 0/0 41/5  
21 Andreas Tuft Mysen Pistollag MD 4/1 3/0 6/0 2/0 5/1 7/1 6/0 7/0 40/3  
22 Truls Aas Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl MD 8/2 8/2 6/2 5/1 4/1 3/1 0/0 5/1 39/10  
23 Gard Gjølberg Asker Skyteklubb MD 7/2 7/1 7/2 5/0 3/1 3/0 4/0 3/1 39/7  
24 Henrik Ravn Christensen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MD 6/1 3/0 6/0 6/0 4/0 3/2 6/0 4/2 38/5  
25 Krisian Bugge Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl MD 7/2 8/0 6/0 2/0 0/0 5/1 2/0 8/1 38/4  
26 Torstein Johansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MD 9/2 6/2 5/1 0/0 5/0 5/3 3/0 4/0 37/8  
27 Erik Tuft Mysen Pistollag MD 8/1 5/0 5/0 4/0 4/2 4/1 5/0 2/0 37/4  
28 Sandra Schou Mysen Pistollag MD 5/0 4/0 6/1 7/3 0/0 2/0 5/0 5/2 34/6  
29 Thomas Westin Mysen Pistollag MD 7/0 6/1 3/1 4/0 3/0 3/0 5/1 3/1 34/4  
30 Jan Korsgaard Fredrikstad Pk MD 6/1 7/2 7/1 3/0 3/0 0/0 4/0 4/0 34/4  
31 Geir Johansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MD 4/0 9/0 2/0 6/0 2/1 2/0 6/1 3/1 34/3  
32 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag MD 7/0 5/0 2/0 5/0 2/0 5/1 0/0 4/0 30/1  
33 Jan L. Poulsen Fredrikstad Pk MD 7/0 0/0 0/0 5/0 0/0 2/0 5/1 2/0 21/1  
34 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag MD 4/2 6/0 4/0 5/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 19/2 DNF
Klasse RA Feltpistol  
1 Dariusz Kowalcik Zero Pk RA 9/5 10/6 12/3 10/4 9/5 8/3 12/2 10/5 80/33  
2 Evert Jonassen Halden Pk RA 9/6 10/6 12/4 10/2 9/3 8/3 12/3 10/4 80/31  
3 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk RA 9/6 10/4 8/2 10/1 9/5 8/2 12/2 10/3 76/25  
4 Morten Andre Oscarsborg Pk RA 9/5 10/4 12/0 10/2 7/1 8/1 10/1 10/2 76/16  
5 Hans Knigge Aron Skytterklubb RA 9/5 8/3 12/3 10/1 9/6 8/4 10/1 8/4 74/27  
6 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag RA 9/6 8/5 12/5 8/0 8/4 8/5 10/1 10/5 73/31  
7 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk RA 9/6 10/3 10/2 10/3 9/3 6/3 12/2 7/1 73/23  
8 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. RA 9/5 8/3 12/2 10/0 6/1 7/3 12/1 8/2 72/17  
9 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk RA 9/4 10/5 8/1 8/0 7/2 8/3 12/2 8/1 70/18  
10 Tom Herang Enebakk Pk RA 8/5 6/0 10/2 10/2 8/1 7/3 12/2 8/4 69/19  
11 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb RA 9/6 10/1 10/0 8/1 8/2 6/1 10/0 8/4 69/15  
12 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag RA 9/5 8/4 8/1 10/1 6/2 7/1 10/2 10/3 68/19  
13 Lars Petter Wilson Asker Skyteklubb RA 9/4 10/3 12/3 8/1 4/3 7/3 10/0 8/0 68/17  
14 Rune Stensrud Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere RA 9/6 8/2 8/0 10/1 4/1 8/3 10/1 10/2 67/16  
15 Bjørnar Heitmann Halden Pk RA 9/4 6/3 12/0 10/1 4/0 6/4 8/0 9/5 64/17  
16 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere RA 9/6 10/3 6/0 9/0 5/1 5/3 10/1 8/3 62/17  
17 Arild Waage Oslo Sportsskyttere RA 9/3 6/0 12/3 6/0 4/0 6/1 10/0 9/5 62/12  
18 Bjørn Heitman Halden Pk RA 9/3 7/2 8/0 8/0 7/2 6/2 7/0 8/5 60/14  
Klasse RB Feltpistol  
1 Anders Nerheim Zero Pk RB 9/5 8/3 12/4 9/1 7/1 8/5 12/2 8/3 73/24  
2 Kjetil Granum Vestby Pist.Kl. RB 8/1 10/0 12/3 10/0 5/0 8/1 10/0 10/2 73/7  
3 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RB 9/1 10/2 12/2 8/0 6/2 7/0 10/1 10/5 72/13  
4 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere RB 9/4 10/1 10/1 10/0 7/1 7/3 10/2 8/2 71/14  
5 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RB 9/6 8/2 12/4 5/0 8/2 6/3 12/0 10/1 70/18  
6 John Wiggo Ingvaldsen Flosta Pk RB 9/5 8/1 10/1 8/2 9/3 7/0 8/1 10/2 69/15  
7 Oddbjørn Schau Bodung Pk RB 9/2 7/1 10/1 8/1 7/5 6/2 11/0 9/3 67/15  
8 Jan Erik Brandbu Mysen Pistollag RB 9/3 8/2 8/1 10/1 7/1 7/1 9/0 9/5 67/14  
9 Rune Johansen Askim Pk RB 9/3 10/0 10/1 8/2 9/4 6/2 10/1 5/1 67/14  
10 Olav Handeland Oslo Sportsskyttere RB 9/3 8/1 8/2 10/1 5/0 6/4 12/0 8/3 66/14  
11 Arild Trobe Askim Pk RB 8/1 6/1 4/0 10/0 7/4 7/4 10/1 8/3 60/14  
12 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag RB 6/0 10/2 11/0 6/0 5/2 6/3 6/1 5/1 55/9  
13 Erik Hogstad Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. RB 9/5 7/1 6/0 10/1 4/2 5/1 8/0 5/0 54/10  
Klasse RC Feltpistol  
1 Bjørn Kristiansen Mysen Pistollag RC 9/5 8/2 6/0 10/0 8/3 7/0 10/0 7/1 65/11  
2 Åge Johansen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere RC 9/3 8/1 10/3 8/0 5/2 8/4 8/0 8/3 64/16  
3 Svein Roger Stamnestrø Mysen Pistollag RC 9/4 8/1 6/2 9/2 5/1 5/0 10/0 8/4 60/14  
4 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag RC 8/3 6/1 7/2 8/0 8/3 4/1 10/0 9/3 60/13  
5 Dag V. Torget Nittedal Sportskyttergruppe RC 9/4 7/0 7/2 7/0 7/4 6/2 9/0 7/1 59/13  
6 Steinar Glader Bodung Pk RC 7/2 8/1 6/0 10/1 4/1 8/2 10/0 6/0 59/7  
7 Tom Waltoft Enebakk Pk RC 0/0 10/1 10/3 7/1 8/1 7/1 8/1 8/2 58/10  
8 Per Arild Gullichsen Råde Pistollag RC 8/1 4/0 8/3 8/1 6/2 6/0 10/0 7/2 57/9  
9 Nina Leirivaara Asker Skyteklubb RC 9/5 7/4 8/1 8/1 4/0 6/2 6/0 6/4 54/17  
10 Thorleif Haug Norske Officerers Pk RC 9/6 7/2 5/1 9/0 2/0 5/1 9/0 7/3 53/13  
11 Fredrik Westgaard Mysen Pistollag RC 9/5 7/3 6/1 10/1 5/0 6/2 7/0 0/0 50/12  
12 Kjell Jørund Johannesen Oppegård Skl RC 8/3 7/0 6/1 8/1 7/0 7/3 4/0 3/1 50/9  
13 Thomas Wold Oslo Sporveiers Skl RC 9/2 5/1 4/0 8/0 3/0 3/0 10/1 7/0 49/4  
14 Arne Martinsen Askim Pk RC 6/2 10/3 6/0 4/0 9/2 5/3 4/1 4/1 48/12  
15 Steinar Gullichsen Råde Pistollag RC 9/4 7/1 5/1 10/1 3/0 0/0 2/0 7/1 43/8  
Klasse RD Feltpistol  
1 Erik Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk RD 9/3 8/4 7/3 10/0 6/2 7/1 12/1 10/5 69/19  
2 Stian Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk RD 9/2 10/3 6/2 10/1 2/0 8/4 12/0 7/0 64/12  
3 Kjell Suther Halden Pk RD 9/1 8/3 5/1 10/0 7/3 8/3 9/0 5/2 61/13  
4 Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RD 9/4 8/2 10/0 8/0 6/0 5/1 10/1 5/1 61/9  
5 Finn Inge Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag RD 9/2 7/1 7/1 9/1 6/0 7/3 9/2 6/3 60/13  
6 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag RD 8/2 8/3 4/1 9/2 7/1 6/3 6/0 8/1 56/13  
7 Per Arne Tangen Enebakk Pk RD 9/2 4/0 9/1 8/0 6/0 8/2 4/0 4/1 52/6  
8 Martin Haneferd Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb RD 5/0 6/2 4/0 8/0 8/2 5/2 8/0 5/2 49/8  
9 Truls Aas Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RD 9/1 3/0 7/0 8/1 0/0 5/2 8/0 8/3 48/7  
10 Jan Iben Windt Halden Pk RD 8/1 6/0 5/0 9/1 5/2 6/0 4/0 5/2 48/6  
11 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag RD 9/2 6/0 5/2 6/0 2/0 5/1 6/0 9/1 48/6  
12 Trond Evenby Askim Pk RD 5/0 5/1 8/2 8/0 6/1 5/2 4/0 6/3 47/9  
13 Malin Paulsen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RD 7/2 6/1 5/0 7/0 3/0 4/3 8/0 6/1 46/7  
14 Roar Olsen Bærum Pk RD 9/4 4/1 3/0 4/1 7/2 6/2 5/0 7/3 45/13  
15 Egil Magnussen Enebakk Pk RD 7/2 6/1 5/0 7/0 0/0 2/0 9/0 7/2 43/5  
16 Kaspar Ystenes Mysen Pistollag RD 8/2 4/0 6/2 7/0 2/0 2/1 5/0 7/2 41/7  
17 Geir Burås Rygge Pk RD 8/1 5/1 5/1 4/0 3/0 5/2 4/0 6/1 40/6  
18 Erik Tuft Mysen Pistollag RD 7/1 4/0 6/2 9/0 3/0 0/0 4/0 7/3 40/6  
19 Gard Joachim Gjølberg Asker Skyteklubb RD 6/1 3/0 6/2 6/0 2/0 4/1 5/0 6/2 38/6  
20 Geir Johansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RD 4/0 5/1 6/1 5/1 5/0 3/0 4/1 5/1 37/5  
21 Tony Eriksen Halden Pk RD 4/0 3/0 4/1 4/0 8/3 2/1 2/0 9/2 36/7  
22 May Caroline Borgaas Mysen Pistollag RD 9/0 4/1 3/0 7/0 2/1 2/0 4/0 5/0 36/2  
23 Birger Eriksen Oslo Pk RD 6/1 5/0 3/1 5/0 3/1 2/0 8/0 3/0 35/3  
24 Erik Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RD 5/0 8/1 0/0 2/0 4/0 7/5 8/0 0/0 34/6  
25 Ketil Didrikson Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RD 2/0 6/2 3/0 4/1 2/0 7/2 4/0 6/1 34/6  
26 Gjermund Nygårdseter Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere RD 8/2 4/0 3/1 3/0 2/0 5/0 6/0 3/0 34/3  
27 Kristian Bugge Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RD 9/0 0/0 5/0 5/0 2/0 4/2 9/0 0/0 34/2  
28 Kenneth Sandberg Halden Pk RD 7/0 4/1 2/0 6/0 2/0 3/0 5/0 4/0 33/1  
29 Sandra Schou Mysen Pistollag RD 6/1 8/0 4/0 3/0 2/0 0/0 7/0 3/0 33/1  
30 Henrik Ravn Christensen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RD 5/1 7/0 5/0 0/0 3/0 3/2 0/0 7/1 30/4  
31 Mona Fylling Rygge Pk RD 5/1 6/1 4/0 5/0 5/0 2/1 3/0 0/0 30/3  
32 Nils M. Svaleng Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere RD 4/1 2/0 2/0 4/0 2/0 4/0 5/1 7/0 30/2  
33 Jan Korsgaard Fredrikstad Pk RD 5/0 7/2 3/0 3/0 2/1 4/1 0/0 5/1 29/5  
34 Ole Christian Rynning Zero Pk RD 7/2 4/0 6/3 6/1 3/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 28/6  
Klasse SP Feltpistol  
1 Evert Jonassen Halden Pk SP 8/4 9/3 10/3 9/1 8/2 7/0 10/1 9/3 70/17  
2 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk SP 8/5 9/3 10/2 9/2 8/1 7/1 10/0 9/0 70/14  
3 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk SP 8/5 9/5 10/5 9/1 8/2 7/4 10/2 7/2 68/26  
4 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere SP 8/5 7/4 8/3 9/1 8/3 7/3 10/1 9/4 66/24  
5 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere SP 8/4 9/2 6/1 9/1 6/2 7/3 10/1 9/4 64/18  
6 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk SP 8/3 7/0 8/2 9/2 8/1 5/1 10/2 9/2 64/13  
7 Arild Trobe Askim Pk SP 8/3 7/1 10/3 9/0 8/1 6/2 10/0 6/1 64/11  
8 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag SP 8/3 3/0 10/4 7/2 8/4 7/5 10/2 9/2 62/22  
9 Bjørn Heitmann Halden Pk SP 8/4 6/3 8/1 8/1 8/2 6/2 10/1 6/0 60/14  
10 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag SP 8/3 5/0 8/1 9/1 6/2 5/2 10/1 9/3 60/13  
11 Roar Olsen Bærum Pk SP 8/3 6/1 6/3 9/1 6/2 6/3 10/0 8/4 59/17  
12 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag SP 8/5 9/3 8/2 9/1 4/0 7/5 4/0 9/2 58/18  
13 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. SP 8/3 9/3 4/1 9/1 3/0 6/2 10/0 9/3 58/13  
14 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag SP 8/4 8/1 5/3 7/0 5/1 7/1 10/0 8/2 58/12  
15 Fredrik Westgaard Mysen Pistollag SP 8/2 6/2 6/1 9/1 6/1 5/2 8/1 9/4 57/14  
16 Bjørn-Vidar Lauritzen Bodung Pk SP 7/1 7/1 6/1 7/0 6/1 6/1 8/1 9/1 56/7  
17 Oddbjørn Schau Bodung Pk SP 8/3 5/3 10/2 9/2 5/0 5/4 6/0 5/3 53/17  
18 Martin Haneferd Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb SP 8/0 5/0 8/0 5/0 7/2 5/2 10/0 5/0 53/4  
19 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag SP 8/1 7/1 8/1 6/0 4/1 5/0 8/0 7/0 53/4  
20 Nina Leirivaara Asker Skyteklubb SP 8/3 3/0 7/2 9/0 4/0 6/1 9/0 6/0 52/6  
21 Finn Inge Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag SP 8/4 5/3 5/2 8/0 4/2 6/1 9/1 6/1 51/14  
22 Trond Evenby Askim Pk SP 8/1 7/1 2/0 9/1 4/2 7/2 8/1 6/2 51/10  
23 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolkl. SP 8/4 5/0 4/1 7/0 8/0 6/0 8/1 5/1 51/7  
24 Svein Roger Stamnestrø Mysen Pistollag SP 7/3 7/1 5/1 6/0 4/2 5/2 10/2 5/1 49/12  
25 Pertii Portimo Brumunddal Pistolkl. SP 8/1 4/0 6/1 6/0 4/1 5/3 8/1 8/1 49/8  
26 Dariusz Kowalczyk Zero Pk SP 8/5 9/2 4/0 5/0 4/0 4/0 8/1 6/2 48/10  
27 Marlen Tuft Mysen Pistollag SP 2/0 5/0 9/0 9/2 3/0 3/1 9/1 8/3 48/7  
28 Johan Sand Halden Pk SP 8/0 3/0 6/0 6/0 7/2 5/0 8/0 5/0 48/2  
29 Jan Iben Windt Halden Pk SP 8/4 6/0 4/0 8/1 4/2 4/2 9/2 4/2 47/13  
30 Knut Øverby Elverum Pistolkl. SP 8/5 6/0 8/2 4/2 0/0 5/3 8/1 7/2 46/15  
31 Ole Morten Røed Askim Pk SP 7/2 5/0 4/1 8/1 5/0 6/4 8/0 3/0 46/8  
32 Steinar Glader Bodung Pk SP 8/1 7/1 4/0 7/1 2/0 5/0 6/1 4/0 43/4  
33 Kjell Suther Halden Pk SP 7/0 7/0 2/0 5/1 5/0 4/1 6/0 6/2 42/4  
34 May Caroline Borgaas Mysen Pistollag SP 6/2 4/1 2/1 6/0 4/1 3/1 5/0 3/1 33/7  
35 Gard Gjølberg Asker Skyteklubb SP 4/1 4/1 4/0 3/0 5/0 6/2 2/0 5/1 33/5  
36 Sandra Schou Mysen Pistollag SP 5/1 3/0 4/0 4/0 3/0 2/0 6/0 6/2 33/3  
37 Thomas Westin Mysen Pistollag SP 3/0 6/1 4/0 4/0 2/1 3/0 4/0 3/0 29/2  
38 Per H Falla Halden Pk SP 5/0 2/0 4/0 3/0 3/1 5/0 2/0 0/0 24/1  
39 Ole Chr. Rynning Zero Pk SP 2/0 4/2 2/0 8/2 2/0 3/0 0/0 0/0 21/4  
Klasse SR Feltpistol  
1 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk SR 8/4 7/1 8/1 9/1 8/3 7/3 8/0 9/1 64/14  
2 Evert Jonassen Halden Pk SR 8/5 7/2 10/3 9/2 5/2 5/3 10/0 7/3 61/20  
3 Daruisz Kowalcyk Zero Pk SR 8/5 5/0 10/0 9/2 8/4 4/2 8/1 9/2 61/16  
4 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere SR 8/4 9/1 8/2 9/1 4/3 4/0 10/1 7/2 59/14  
5 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. SR 8/4 7/2 6/1 9/1 4/0 7/3 8/1 9/2 58/14  
6 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag SR 8/5 5/0 6/1 7/1 8/3 7/3 10/0 7/0 58/13  
7 Øyvind Sundet Tønsberg og Omegn Pk SR 8/3 3/1 8/1 10/2 7/2 6/3 10/1 5/1 57/14  
8 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag SR 8/3 9/0 6/0 9/1 0/0 5/0 10/1 9/1 56/6  
9 Anders Nerheim Zero Pk SR 8/3 7/1 8/1 8/1 2/0 7/5 10/0 5/3 55/14  
10 Nina Leirivaara Asker Skyteklubb SR 8/5 7/1 8/3 5/0 8/0 4/2 9/1 6/1 55/13  
11 Lars Petter Wilson Asker Skyteklubb SR 8/3 9/1 2/0 7/1 4/0 6/1 10/0 9/2 55/8  
12 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk SR 8/4 9/4 6/2 7/0 4/1 5/3 10/0 5/2 54/16  
13 Olav Handeland Oslo Sportsskyttere SR 8/3 7/1 6/2 9/1 4/0 4/1 10/0 5/0 53/8  
14 Runar Ingebretsen Losby Viltmål-og Pk SR 8/4 6/4 4/2 8/0 5/4 5/2 9/0 7/2 52/18  
15 Jan Erik Brandbu Mysen Pistollag SR 8/2 5/2 8/1 9/1 4/1 5/1 7/0 6/2 52/10  
16 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag SR 7/3 9/1 0/0 9/1 5/1 6/1 8/0 5/0 49/7  
17 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk SR 5/1 4/0 6/1 5/0 6/2 6/3 10/0 4/0 46/7  
18 Knut Øverby Elverum Pistolkl. SR 8/3 3/1 6/0 7/0 4/0 3/0 8/0 6/3 45/7  
19 Finn Inge Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag SR 8/2 6/0 5/2 6/0 4/0 4/0 8/1 4/1 45/6  
20 Kaspar Ystenes Mysen Pistollag SR 4/1 6/1 6/2 7/1 4/0 2/0 5/0 6/1 40/6  
21 Pertti Portimo Brumunddal Pistolkl. SR 8/2 7/0 0/0 7/0 4/0 4/2 6/0 2/0 38/4  
22 Egil Magnussen Enebakk Pk SR 9/4 5/0 4/1 3/0 2/0 4/2 4/0 5/1 36/8  
23 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pk SR 3/0 6/2 3/1 5/1 4/1 3/1 6/1 5/1 35/8  
24 Torben Finn Jørgensen Aron Skytterklubb SR 4/1 3/0 4/1 6/0 3/0 2/0 6/0 2/1 30/3  
25 Ole Christian Rynning Zero Pk SR 7/0 0/0 0/0 5/0 0/0 5/0 9/0 2/0 28/0  
26 Jan L. Poulsen Fredrikstad Pk SR 6/0 2/0 2/0 4/0 3/0 5/0 5/0 0/0 27/0  
27 Sandra Schou Mysen Pistollag SR 3/0 0/0 5/0 5/0 0/0 2/0 5/0 3/2 23/2  
Klasse M1 Feltpistol  
1 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk M1 8/5 9/4 10/4 9/3 8/2 7/4 10/1 9/2 70/25  
2 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag M1 8/5 9/3 10/3 9/1 8/2 7/3 10/2 9/5 70/24  
3 Dariusz Kowalcyk Zero Pk M1 8/5 9/5 8/4 9/3 8/4 7/4 10/2 9/3 68/30  
4 Hans Knigge Aron Skytterklubb M1 8/5 9/2 8/1 9/0 8/4 7/4 10/1 9/5 68/22  
4 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. M1 8/5 9/3 8/1 9/2 8/4 7/3 10/2 9/2 68/22  
6 Torstein Johansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M1 8/3 9/3 9/3 9/0 6/1 7/2 9/0 8/1 65/13  
7 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb M1 8/4 9/0 10/1 9/1 6/0 7/3 9/0 7/2 65/11  
8 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. M1 8/5 9/1 6/1 9/2 6/1 7/4 10/2 9/2 64/18  
9 Thomas Wold Oslo Sporveiers Skl M1 8/4 9/4 8/2 9/1 6/2 5/3 10/1 8/2 63/19  
10 Knut Øverby Elverum Pistolkl. M1 8/4 9/4 8/0 6/1 6/2 7/5 10/0 9/2 63/18  
11 Arild Trobe Askim Pk M1 7/2 9/4 8/2 7/0 8/1 6/2 10/1 8/4 63/16  
12 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag M1 8/4 9/0 10/0 6/0 8/4 7/4 8/1 7/2 63/15  
13 Erik Hogstad Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. M1 8/0 9/1 6/0 7/1 6/0 7/4 10/1 9/2 62/9  
14 Kjell Jørund Johannesen Oppegård Skl M1 8/0 9/1 6/0 9/0 8/1 5/2 8/1 9/2 62/7  
15 Lars Petter Wilson Asker Skyteklubb M1 8/3 9/5 8/2 9/2 7/0 2/1 10/1 8/1 61/15  
16 Johan Sand Halden Pk M1 8/5 9/5 6/2 7/0 8/3 7/4 8/1 7/3 60/23  
17 Arild Waage Oslo Sportsskyttere M1 8/4 7/3 10/4 7/1 3/1 7/4 9/1 7/2 58/20  
18 Anders Nerheim Zero Pk M1 8/5 8/4 8/0 8/1 6/2 5/4 9/1 6/2 58/19  
19 John Wiggo Ingvaldsen Flosta Pk M1 8/4 9/1 8/2 7/2 3/1 7/3 10/1 6/0 58/14  
20 Finn Inge Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag M1 8/0 9/2 6/3 8/0 6/0 6/2 8/0 6/2 57/9  
21 Rune Johansen Askim Pk M1 8/2 9/0 8/0 9/0 2/0 5/1 9/2 7/1 57/6  
22 Tom Granerud Oppegård Skl M1 8/5 8/2 6/1 6/0 6/2 6/5 9/1 7/4 56/20  
23 Geir Johansen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons M1 8/2 7/1 8/1 4/0 8/3 5/2 8/0 8/2 56/11  
24 Dag V. Torget Nittedal Sportskyttergruppe M1 7/0 8/2 6/3 8/2 4/2 7/2 9/2 6/0 55/13  
25 Bjørn Hunn Sarpsborg Pk M1 7/4 8/1 4/1 8/0 6/0 7/1 10/1 4/1 54/9  
26 Stian Langebeck Fredrikstad Pk M1 8/1 9/1 5/1 8/0 2/1 7/1 10/3 4/1 53/9  
27 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag M1 8/4 7/2 8/3 5/0 5/2 4/1 10/2 5/1 52/15  
28 Ketil Didrikson Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M1 8/2 9/2 6/0 4/0 5/2 6/1 7/1 7/2 52/10  
29 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag M1 8/1 7/1 2/0 7/1 6/1 7/2 8/2 7/1 52/9  
30 Torben Finn Jørgensen Aron Skytterklubb M1 7/1 6/2 5/2 5/0 6/1 6/3 9/0 5/1 49/10  
31 Trond Evenby Askim Pk M1 8/1 7/2 5/2 9/0 4/0 5/2 5/1 6/0 49/8  
32 Bjørnar Heitmann Halden Pk M1 6/2 4/1 6/0 6/0 8/0 7/1 8/0 4/0 49/4  
33 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag M1 8/3 5/3 6/1 6/0 6/0 6/3 6/0 5/1 48/11  
34 Nina Leirivaara Asker Skyteklubb M1 7/2 6/3 6/1 8/0 0/0 7/2 8/0 4/1 46/9  
35 Fredrik Westgaard Mysen Pistollag M1 8/2 5/1 4/0 4/0 6/3 4/0 9/1 6/1 46/8  
36 Bjørn-Vidar Lauritzen Bodung Pk M1 8/3 7/1 3/0 3/0 3/0 6/2 10/0 5/1 45/7  
37 Kristian Rønsen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons M1 6/4 9/2 6/0 5/0 6/0 4/1 4/0 4/0 44/7  
38 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pk M1 7/2 9/2 2/0 5/0 3/0 5/2 6/0 5/0 42/6  
39 Marin Haneferd Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb M1 4/0 8/2 8/0 4/0 2/0 5/1 8/0 3/1 42/4  
40 Truls Aas Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M1 7/3 2/0 2/0 4/0 4/2 5/1 8/1 4/0 36/7  
41 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag M1 6/1 4/1 4/0 5/0 4/0 5/2 4/0 4/0 36/4  
42 Geir Johansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M1 8/3 8/0 2/0 2/0 4/1 3/0 6/0 2/0 35/4  
43 Henrik Ravn Christensen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M1 6/0 4/0 2/0 3/0 4/0 2/0 4/0 4/0 29/0  
44 Arne Martinsen Askim Pk M1 8/3 2/0 0/0 5/0 3/0 4/0 6/0 0/0 28/3  
45 Ole Chr. Rynning Zero Pk M1 3/1 4/1 2/0 9/0 2/0 3/1 0/0 0/0 23/3  
Klasse M2 Feltpistol  
1 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk M2 8/5 9/3 10/2 9/1 8/5 7/3 10/1 9/3 70/23  
2 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb M2 8/5 9/3 8/1 9/2 8/3 7/4 10/2 9/2 68/22  
3 Dariusz Kowalczyk Zero Pk M2 7/4 9/4 10/2 9/2 7/2 7/0 10/3 7/2 66/19  
4 Hans Knigge Aron Skytterklubb M2 8/4 9/2 6/3 9/1 7/5 7/3 10/0 9/2 65/20  
5 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg Pk M2 8/5 9/5 10/1 9/0 8/4 6/3 8/1 7/1 65/20  
6 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag M2 8/5 9/4 8/3 7/1 8/1 7/5 10/2 7/2 64/23  
7 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. M2 8/4 7/2 10/1 9/0 8/2 7/5 10/1 5/2 64/17  
8 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag M2 8/2 9/3 8/2 9/2 6/0 7/4 8/1 7/2 62/16  
9 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. M2 8/4 9/4 10/1 9/1 2/0 6/3 10/3 7/2 61/18  
10 Thomas Wold Oslo Sporveiers Skl M2 8/3 8/1 8/0 7/1 7/1 7/2 10/1 6/1 61/10  
11 Lars Petter Wilson Asker Skyteklubb M2 8/3 5/2 10/2 9/0 6/2 7/1 10/0 5/1 60/11  
12 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M2 8/2 9/4 6/1 9/2 5/3 6/1 8/0 8/0 59/13  
13 Kjell Jørund Johannesen Oppegård Skl M2 8/3 5/2 9/0 9/0 6/1 6/1 9/1 7/1 59/9  
14 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag M2 8/4 9/5 6/3 5/0 6/1 7/2 8/1 8/0 57/16  
15 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag M2 8/2 9/3 6/2 8/1 5/0 6/1 6/0 8/3 56/12  
16 Finn Inge Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag M2 7/0 6/1 6/1 8/1 7/3 5/0 9/0 6/0 54/6  
17 Bjørn Kristiansen Mysen Pistollag M2 8/5 7/3 2/0 5/0 7/3 7/3 10/1 7/2 53/17  
18 Arne Martinsen Askim Pk M2 8/0 9/1 6/2 3/0 6/0 5/2 10/1 5/0 52/6  
19 Kjetil Granum Vestby Pist.Kl. M2 8/4 9/0 8/2 4/1 3/1 6/2 6/0 7/2 51/12  
20 Bjarne Themsen Oslo Sportsskyttere M2 6/3 7/1 2/0 9/0 8/3 6/2 8/0 5/2 51/11  
21 Torstein Johansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M2 7/1 8/4 4/2 5/1 5/1 6/2 8/0 5/2 48/13  
22 Terje Moen Fredrikstad Pk M2 8/2 8/1 0/0 8/0 6/2 2/0 7/1 8/1 47/7  
23 Geir Johansen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons M2 8/1 7/3 4/3 8/1 2/0 6/0 6/1 5/1 46/10  
24 Morten Sturtzel Askim Pk M2 7/2 5/1 7/1 9/0 0/0 5/2 4/0 6/0 43/6  
25 Eirik Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M2 7/3 6/2 4/1 5/0 6/0 4/0 6/0 4/1 42/7  
26 Anders Nerheim Zero Pk M2 7/0 6/0 2/0 4/0 2/0 5/2 8/0 5/2 39/4  
27 Knut Øverby Elverum Pistolkl. M2 6/0 6/2 2/0 4/0 7/2 5/3 2/0 5/0 37/7  
28 Kristian Bugge Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M2 4/0 4/0 0/0 2/1 0/0 2/0 3/0 0/0 15/1