Finfelt A        
1 Evert-A Jonassen Halden Pk FA 9/6 10/5 12/2 10/1 9/4 8/5 12/2 10/4 80/29
2 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk FA 9/5 10/3 12/3 10/2 9/3 8/4 12/0 10/2 80/22
3 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FA 9/4 10/3 11/2 10/0 7/2 6/4 12/0 10/4 75/19
4 Johan Sand Halden Pk FA 8/3 8/0 11/1 10/1 9/4 5/2 4/0 9/2 64/13
           
  Finfelt B        
1 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk FB 9/6 10/5 12/1 10/2 9/4 6/3 12/2 10/4 78/27
2 Kim Pedersen Oslo Pk FB 9/5 10/3 12/4 10/1 9/4 8/4 10/1 10/4 78/26
3 Lars Petter Mostad Oslo Pk FB 9/5 10/4 12/3 10/1 9/3 8/4 12/2 8/1 78/23
4 Espen Mostad Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere FB 9/5 10/4 12/1 10/0 8/2 7/1 12/0 6/1 74/14
5 Jens Tønnes Eidskog Sportsskyttere FB 9/5 8/3 12/3 9/0 7/4 8/2 12/1 8/2 73/20
6 Jan Dybedahl Halden Pk FB 9/4 9/2 2/1 10/2 9/5 8/2 11/1 10/2 68/19
7 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere FB 9/6 10/2 12/0 8/1 7/4 6/2 6/2 10/2 68/19
8 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pk FB 9/4 8/3 12/0 8/0 8/3 8/4 10/1 2/0 65/15
9 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag FB 9/3 8/4 6/0 10/2 7/0 6/3 9/1 9/3 64/16
10 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag FB 9/4 8/2 10/0 7/0 9/0 7/1 8/0 6/1 64/8
11 Pertti Portimo Brumunddal Pistolkl. FB 8/1 10/1 10/0 6/1 8/2 7/1 8/0 3/1 60/7
           
  Finfelt C        
1 Gunnar L Sandbæk Moss Pk FC 9/5 10/5 12/1 10/2 9/3 6/0 10/1 10/2 76/19
2 Morten Moen Halden Pk FC 9/6 10/3 10/1 10/1 5/3 6/2 10/2 10/2 70/20
3 Leif Andressen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FC 9/2 10/4 8/1 9/1 6/2 8/5 10/2 8/1 68/18
4 Morten Fosshaug Halden Pk FC 9/4 10/3 10/3 9/3 9/0 3/2 7/0 6/2 63/17
5 Rolf Kjensberg Bodung Pk FC 8/3 8/0 12/1 6/0 5/1 5/3 8/0 9/2 61/10
6 Fredrik Sæthern Eidskog Sportsskyttere FC 9/4 5/2 10/1 6/3 9/2 6/3 7/2 7/2 59/19
7 Kim Andre Maurdal Halden Pk FC 8/2 6/2 10/1 7/0 9/3 7/1 5/0 7/2 59/11
8 Per-Ove Engebretsen Halden Pk FC 2/1 8/2 10/0 9/1 9/3 6/3 6/0 8/0 58/10
           
  Finfelt D        
1 Tom-Erik Karterud Eidskog Sportsskyttere FD 9/5 10/3 12/2 10/1 7/1 8/4 10/1 8/1 74/18
2 Stian Brataas Bodung Pk FD 9/6 9/2 8/0 10/1 9/2 6/5 10/0 10/1 71/17
3 Lennart Bengtson Eidskog Sportsskyttere FD 9/3 10/3 10/1 10/1 6/3 8/2 9/1 8/2 70/16
4 Kjell Idar Logan Moss Pk FD 9/6 8/1 8/1 10/1 9/0 6/3 10/0 10/3 70/15
5 Trond Evenby Askim Pk FD 9/2 6/0 12/1 10/0 9/6 9/2 6/2 8/2 69/15
6 Steinar Glader Bodung Pk FD 9/6 6/1 10/1 10/0 9/3 8/4 10/0 6/4 68/19
7 Raymond Berntzen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FD 9/5 10/3 12/1 6/0 8/0 5/3 10/0 8/1 68/13
8 Oddbjørn Schau Bodung Pk FD 9/5 8/5 10/1 10/1 5/3 6/3 10/1 8/2 66/21
9 Pål Brakken Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere FD 9/4 8/2 12/3 10/2 4/0 7/2 7/2 7/2 64/17
10 Fredrik Skallerud Moss Pk FD 5/0 9/2 9/0 8/0 7/0 5/1 10/2 10/2 63/7
11 Marius Skog Hadeland Sportsskyttere FD 9/5 8/1 12/1 7/1 7/5 7/0 6/0 6/3 62/16
12 Tore Viggo Martinsen Sarpsborg Pk FD 9/4 10/3 11/1 9/0 5/3 6/2 2/0 9/2 61/15
13 Morten Hovde Sarpsborg Pk FD 9/2 8/4 9/0 9/0 7/6 5/2 6/0 6/1 59/15
14 Marius Pedersen Askim Pk FD 9/2 6/1 12/0 6/0 7/2 7/1 4/0 8/1 59/7
15 Frode Bekvik Hadeland Sportsskyttere FD 9/4 10/2 9/1 5/1 7/2 7/4 3/1 8/0 58/15
16 Lars-Ole Kristiansen Oslo Pk FD 7/3 8/3 9/0 10/0 9/2 4/1 6/1 5/1 58/11
17 Tatiana Logan Moss Pk FD 8/3 8/1 8/1 9/1 5/0 5/2 7/1 8/1 58/10
18 Sigurd Stridsklev Sarpsborg Pk FD 6/0 8/3 8/1 8/2 3/0 4/1 10/2 8/3 55/12
19 Thomas Westin Mysen Pistollag FD 8/1 5/4 9/1 8/0 6/1 4/1 5/0 7/4 52/12
20 Anita Markovska Askim Pk FD 6/2 5/2 11/1 6/1 7/1 6/0 6/0 5/1 52/8
21 Gudmund Kjøniksen Sarpsborg Pk FD 8/4 5/0 8/2 6/0 2/0 8/2 7/0 5/2 49/10
22 Leif Andersen Moss Pk FD 6/0 4/0 7/0 8/1 4/1 7/6 9/1 3/0 48/9
23 Bjørn Enger Moss Pk FD 9/2 8/2 8/2 6/1 0/0 4/0 6/0 6/2 47/9
24 Trine Kjøniksen Sarpsborg Pk FD 4/2 6/0 10/2 8/1 2/1 6/0 9/1 2/0 47/7
25 Birger Eriksen Oslo Pk FD 5/1 5/2 9/0 5/0 4/2 4/0 7/0 6/4 45/9
26 Terje Syversen Moss Pk FD 8/2 5/0 6/1 10/2 9/4 2/0 0/0 3/1 43/10
27 Nina B Olaussen Sarpsborg Pk FD 8/3 5/0 6/0 7/0 2/0 3/1 5/0 4/1 40/5
28 Thomas Kjoberg Moss Pk FD 4/0 5/1 4/0 4/0 2/0 7/1 2/0 5/0 33/2
29 Rolf Halvorsen Askim Pk FD 6/1 3/1 4/0 0/0 4/1 2/0 0/0 4/1 23/4
30 Ole-Kristian Opsand Mysen Pistollag FD 3/1 3/0 5/1 4/0 0/0 4/0 4/0 0/0 23/2
           
  Grovfelt A        
1 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere GA 9/5 10/5 12/3 10/0 4/1 4/2 6/1 7/2 62/19
           
  Grovfelt B        
1 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk GB 9/6 10/5 10/2 9/1 9/4 8/4 12/0 8/2 75/24
2 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag GB 9/1 8/3 12/1 7/1 9/1 4/1 10/0 7/3 66/11
3 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag GB 9/5 10/4 12/2 8/0 5/1 5/3 6/1 10/2 65/18
           
  Grovfelt C        
1 Gunnar L Sandbæk Moss Pk GC 9/5 10/5 12/1 8/1 9/1 8/1 12/3 10/3 78/20
2 Jens Tønnes Eidskog Sportsskyttere GC 9/5 10/2 12/2 10/1 7/1 8/5 8/1 8/3 72/20
           
  Grovfelt D        
1 Marius Pedersen Askim Pk GD 9/3 6/2 11/0 9/0 2/0 8/2 6/1 6/0 57/8
2 Fredrik Skallerud Moss Pk GD 5/1 3/0 8/1 4/0 4/1 6/1 5/1 8/3 43/8
3 Thomas Kjoberg Moss Pk GD 6/1 5/2 4/0 7/0 0/0 5/1 2/0 3/0 32/4
4 Morten Holum Moss Pk GD 3/0 5/0 5/0 5/0 0/0 7/1 5/0 2/0 32/1
5 Sigurd Stridsklev Sarpsborg Pk GD 3/2 0/0 4/0 8/2 2/0 3/2 2/1 0/0 22/7
           
  Militærfelt A        
1 Evert-A Jonassen Halden Pk MA 9/5 10/6 12/1 9/1 9/3 8/3 12/2 10/2 79/23
2 Thomas M Granerud Oppegård Skl MA 9/5 10/4 10/2 10/2 9/3 8/3 12/0 10/5 78/24
3 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk MA 9/5 8/4 12/1 10/4 8/1 8/6 12/0 10/3 77/24
4 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk MA 9/4 10/4 10/2 8/0 9/4 6/2 12/1 10/4 74/21
5 Morten Jakobsen Oppegård Skl MA 9/5 10/3 9/2 7/0 7/0 8/5 10/1 10/2 70/18
6 Glen M Granrud Sarpsborg Pk MA 9/3 10/3 11/2 10/2 7/2 5/3 8/0 8/2 68/17
           
  Militærfelt B        
1 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MB 9/5 7/3 10/2 10/1 7/0 8/4 12/2 10/4 73/21
2 Wemunn Aabø Oslo Pk MB 9/5 10/3 10/0 10/2 9/1 8/4 8/1 8/2 72/18
3 Lars S Siggerud Oppegård Skl MB 9/6 5/2 10/2 10/1 9/3 8/3 10/0 10/3 71/20
4 Johan Sand Halden Pk MB 9/3 10/2 9/1 10/2 9/2 8/4 8/0 8/3 71/17
5 Rune Kr. Johansen Askim Pk MB 9/4 10/3 12/1 10/1 4/0 7/3 8/1 8/3 68/16
6 Jens Tønnes Eidskog Sportsskyttere MB 9/4 6/1 12/2 10/1 8/0 6/0 10/2 4/3 65/13
7 Tom Granerud Oppegård Skl MB 9/5 6/1 9/1 9/1 5/3 7/3 9/0 8/4 62/18
8 Leif Granerud Oppegård Skl MB 9/5 6/3 10/1 8/0 9/3 8/2 6/1 6/2 62/17
9 Pertti Portimo Brumunddal Pistolkl. MB 9/2 8/4 4/0 7/0 9/3 7/1 6/0 6/0 56/10
10 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere MB 9/1 8/3 8/2 10/1 7/1 2/1 6/1 6/0 56/10
11 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere MB 7/1 6/1 10/0 2/0 5/1 4/0 10/1 7/0 51/4
12 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolkl. MB 9/3 6/1 10/1 6/0 5/0 7/0 2/0 4/2 49/7
13 Linda Størdal Nedre Eiker Pk MB 6/1 6/0 4/0 6/0 2/1 7/2 6/0 2/1 39/5
           
  Militærfelt C        
1 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk MC 9/3 4/2 12/0 10/1 9/4 6/2 9/0 9/1 68/13
2 Lars Petter Mostad Oslo Pk MC 9/4 6/1 10/1 8/2 7/0 7/5 10/1 8/0 65/14
3 Espen Mostad Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MC 8/2 7/2 9/1 8/0 9/2 7/1 6/0 9/2 63/10
4 Bjørn Kristiansen Mysen Pistollag MC 9/5 8/1 10/1 10/0 5/3 6/2 8/1 6/4 62/17
5 Kim Pedersen Oslo Pk MC 7/3 8/2 8/1 6/0 8/0 8/5 8/0 7/0 60/11
6 Morten Moen Halden Pk MC 9/3 6/1 9/0 5/0 6/1 7/2 6/1 7/2 55/10
7 Agnar Holm Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MC 9/3 4/0 11/1 10/1 7/1 0/0 6/0 6/3 53/9
8 Jostein Sander Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MC 9/4 8/1 10/2 5/0 3/0 4/1 7/1 6/2 52/11
9 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag MC 9/2 8/4 7/0 7/0 8/2 2/0 6/1 3/0 50/9
10 Per-Ove Engebretsen Halden Pk MC 9/2 8/3 6/0 5/0 4/0 5/0 2/0 6/0 45/5
11 Lars Flakstad Sarpsborg Pk MC 4/2 3/0 4/0 6/0 6/1 4/1 2/0 0/0 29/4
12 Kim Andre Maurdal Halden Pk MC 2/0 4/1 3/0 5/0 0/0 6/1 2/0 2/0 24/2
           
  Militærfelt D        
1 Kjetil Granum Vestby Pist.Kl. MD 8/3 10/3 10/0 8/2 5/2 8/4 6/0 10/5 65/19
2 Anders Sigstad Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MD 9/2 10/5 12/0 5/1 6/1 8/2 7/0 7/0 64/11
3 Per A Kulbraaten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MD 8/5 10/3 11/1 8/1 6/0 6/2 5/1 9/1 63/14
4 Bjørn Enger Moss Pk MD 8/3 8/1 6/0 10/2 7/3 3/2 8/0 8/0 58/11
5 Geir Johansen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MD 8/3 5/2 5/0 10/1 8/1 5/0 8/0 8/5 57/12
6 Morten Fosshaug Halden Pk MD 6/1 9/2 8/2 6/0 4/1 6/1 7/2 7/0 53/9
7 Fredrik Sæthern Eidskog Sportsskyttere MD 8/0 5/1 9/1 5/0 6/0 7/1 7/0 5/1 52/4
8 Lars-Ole Kristiansen Oslo Pk MD 7/3 6/2 11/0 5/0 3/0 5/1 10/0 4/0 51/6
9 Steinar Glader Bodung Pk MD 7/0 4/1 10/2 10/1 2/0 5/0 8/0 5/0 51/4
10 Espen Bråten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MD 9/4 6/1 10/1 6/0 2/0 8/4 2/0 7/1 50/11
11 Daniel Redergård Mysen Pistollag MD 8/0 5/0 6/0 10/0 5/1 4/3 8/0 4/1 50/5
12 Arne Martinsen Askim Pk MD 6/3 6/0 10/1 6/1 2/0 6/4 6/2 7/2 49/13
13 Tore Viggo Martinsen Sarpsborg Pk MD 5/0 6/0 8/0 7/1 7/3 3/1 8/0 5/0 49/5
14 Knut Aarum Askim Pk MD 7/1 0/0 9/1 4/0 6/1 7/1 8/1 7/0 48/5
15 Terje Syversen Moss Pk MD 8/1 7/0 7/0 6/0 4/0 3/0 4/0 8/2 47/3
16 Trond Evenby Askim Pk MD 6/2 7/2 10/1 4/0 3/0 4/2 6/0 6/1 46/8
17 Petter Vinæs Mysen Pistollag MD 4/1 8/0 6/0 7/0 6/0 6/3 4/1 5/2 46/7
18 Morten Holum Moss Pk MD 8/2 7/0 6/0 5/0 5/0 6/0 3/0 6/1 46/3
19 Leif Andressen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MD 5/1 4/2 9/1 8/1 4/0 3/0 6/0 6/0 45/5
20 Tom Skybak Sarpsborg Pk MD 8/5 7/2 7/0 8/0 0/0 5/3 6/0 3/1 44/11
21 Pål Brakken Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MD 5/1 6/1 6/0 7/0 7/0 2/1 6/0 5/4 44/7
22 Rune Rensmoen Askim Pk MD 6/2 8/1 8/0 6/0 6/1 3/1 2/0 4/1 43/6
23 Fredrik Skallerud Moss Pk MD 6/2 5/1 6/0 8/0 0/0 5/2 6/0 7/1 43/6
24 Kjell Idar Logan Moss Pk MD 7/1 7/1 6/0 5/0 2/0 4/1 4/0 8/2 43/5
25 Tom-Erik Karterud Eidskog Sportsskyttere MD 8/4 4/1 2/0 6/0 6/3 4/0 5/0 7/4 42/12
26 Gunnar L Sandbæk Moss Pk MD 8/0 5/0 5/1 7/0 0/0 7/1 4/0 5/1 41/3
27 Sigurd Stridsklev Sarpsborg Pk MD 8/2 5/1 9/1 8/0 0/0 2/1 6/0 0/0 38/5
28 Stian Brataas Bodung Pk MD 8/1 2/0 7/0 6/0 2/0 2/1 4/0 5/0 36/2
29 Tatiana Logan Moss Pk MD 5/0 2/0 5/0 5/0 2/0 5/2 2/0 8/0 34/2
30 Morten Bengtson Mysen Pistollag MD 3/0 3/0 4/0 4/0 4/0 2/0 4/0 5/1 29/1
31 Freddy Paulsen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MD 0/0 6/1 7/0 3/0 4/1 2/0 3/0 3/2 28/4
32 Ole Johan Eide Asker Skyteklubb MD 2/0 5/0 3/0 3/0 2/0 4/2 6/1 3/1 28/4
33 Aslak Schistad Vestby Pist.Kl. MD 7/1 4/0 0/0 2/0 2/0 0/0 6/0 4/0 25/1
           
  Revolverfelt A        
1 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg Pk RA 9/6 9/4 12/2 10/1 9/3 8/4 12/1 10/1 79/22
2 Thomas M Granerud Oppegård Skl RA 9/4 10/4 12/2 9/1 9/1 8/4 10/1 10/4 77/21
3 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. RA 9/4 10/4 12/3 10/0 7/1 5/3 12/0 10/4 75/19
4 Evert-A Jonassen Halden Pk RA 9/5 10/4 12/1 8/1 8/2 7/2 10/2 8/3 72/20
5 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk RA 9/6 6/2 9/2 10/1 7/2 8/6 12/2 10/4 71/25
6 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk RA 9/6 8/4 12/1 2/0 9/2 8/4 12/0 10/5 70/22
7 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag RA 9/5 10/2 10/4 8/1 9/3 6/3 8/1 8/2 68/21
           
  Revolverfelt B        
1 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RB 9/4 9/2 12/2 8/1 9/3 8/2 10/1 10/4 75/19
2 Rune Kr. Johansen Askim Pk RB 9/3 9/4 10/1 10/3 8/2 6/3 12/2 10/3 74/21
3 Lars S Siggerud Oppegård Skl RB 9/4 10/2 12/0 8/0 7/1 6/4 12/1 10/3 74/15
4 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag RB 9/6 9/3 10/1 10/2 9/1 8/3 8/0 10/3 73/19
5 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag RB 8/5 8/3 10/0 8/1 9/2 6/2 10/2 10/1 69/16
6 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere RB 9/3 8/3 10/2 9/1 8/3 6/3 6/0 10/5 66/20
7 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk RB 9/3 7/2 10/1 6/0 9/4 8/4 12/1 5/1 66/16
8 Tom Granerud Oppegård Skl RB 9/5 7/2 7/2 9/1 7/1 7/4 10/0 8/5 64/20
9 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere RB 9/5 10/3 9/0 4/0 10/5 6/1 8/0 6/1 62/15
10 Linda Størdal Nedre Eiker Pk RB 9/5 6/0 10/2 10/1 3/2 6/4 12/0 6/1 62/15
11 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk RB 9/2 8/1 6/0 8/1 4/1 6/0 10/1 8/1 59/7
12 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolkl. RB 9/3 2/0 8/0 6/0 5/1 6/4 5/0 6/1 47/9
           
  Revolverfelt C        
1 Agnar Holm Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RC 9/5 8/2 12/2 10/2 9/2 6/4 10/2 10/3 74/22
2 Arne Martinsen Askim Pk RC 8/4 10/2 8/1 8/1 9/3 7/1 10/0 8/0 68/12
3 Jostein Sander Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RC 9/6 8/3 10/1 8/1 9/1 5/1 10/0 8/3 67/16
4 Bjørn Kristiansen Mysen Pistollag RC 9/3 9/2 9/1 8/0 7/1 7/1 10/2 4/2 63/12
5 Rolf Kjensberg Bodung Pk RC 7/3 8/1 11/3 9/1 2/0 6/0 4/0 8/2 55/10
6 Gunnar L Sandbæk Moss Pk RC 9/2 7/6 8/0 4/0 2/0 5/1 6/1 7/3 48/13
7 Per-Ove Engebretsen Halden Pk RC 6/0 5/1 6/0 7/1 2/0 6/2 5/0 6/2 43/6
8 Lars Flakstad Sarpsborg Pk RC 4/1 4/1 5/0 5/0 5/2 5/1 5/0 5/0 38/5
           
  Revolverfelt D        
1 Marius Skog Hadeland Sportsskyttere RD 9/4 5/0 7/0 10/3 6/0 6/2 12/2 8/3 63/14
2 Fredrik Westgaard Mysen Pistollag RD 9/3 10/3 9/0 8/0 3/0 7/3 8/0 9/4 63/13
3 Kjetil Granum Vestby Pist.Kl. RD 9/4 8/2 8/1 6/0 5/0 8/2 8/0 8/2 60/11
4 Espen Bråten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RD 9/2 7/3 12/3 10/0 5/1 6/1 4/0 7/1 60/11
5 Oddbjørn Schau Bodung Pk RD 3/1 8/2 6/0 8/0 9/0 7/1 12/2 7/3 60/9
6 Daniel Redergård Mysen Pistollag RD 8/0 5/1 9/2 8/1 7/1 4/0 10/1 7/2 58/8
7 Anders Sigstad Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RD 9/5 0/0 12/3 9/1 2/0 7/1 8/0 10/4 57/14
8 Fredrik Sæthern Eidskog Sportsskyttere RD 8/3 6/2 8/2 8/1 7/1 7/2 8/0 5/1 57/12
9 Eivind Minge Moss Pk RD 9/2 6/1 4/0 8/0 2/0 7/1 10/1 10/1 56/6
10 Geir Johansen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RD 7/3 6/1 5/1 8/0 7/2 6/1 9/0 6/3 54/11
11 Raymond Berntzen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RD 7/1 4/1 10/0 6/2 4/1 6/1 8/0 8/4 53/10
12 Leif Andressen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RD 8/3 6/1 10/0 7/0 6/1 4/1 5/0 7/2 53/8
13 Per A Kulbraaten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RD 8/3 9/1 9/0 10/1 0/0 5/1 6/0 6/0 53/6
14 Frode Bekvik Hadeland Sportsskyttere RD 9/4 4/0 6/1 5/0 5/0 7/1 8/0 8/1 52/7
15 Sigurd Stridsklev Sarpsborg Pk RD 8/1 6/2 6/0 7/0 6/0 7/0 7/1 4/0 51/4
16 Petter Vinæs Mysen Pistollag RD 9/2 4/0 9/1 8/0 5/0 3/2 7/0 4/2 49/7
17 Tom-Erik Karterud Eidskog Sportsskyttere RD 5/2 6/1 7/0 5/1 6/0 4/1 8/0 6/0 47/5
18 Tom Skybak Sarpsborg Pk RD 8/3 6/0 4/1 7/1 6/2 6/4 2/0 7/4 46/15
19 Kaspar Ystenes Mysen Pistollag RD 8/0 8/2 5/0 7/0 0/0 4/0 4/1 7/2 43/5
20 Kjell Idar Logan Moss Pk RD 6/2 4/0 8/0 5/1 6/0 4/1 6/0 4/0 43/4
21 Birger Eriksen Oslo Pk RD 8/1 7/1 9/0 7/1 3/1 0/0 2/0 6/2 42/6
22 Marius Pedersen Askim Pk RD 8/1 8/2 3/1 6/1 4/1 3/0 4/1 5/1 41/8
23 Malin Paulsen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RD 8/1 3/1 4/0 7/0 2/0 7/1 3/0 7/1 41/4
24 Tatiana Logan Moss Pk RD 0/0 0/0 2/0 3/0 3/0 4/0 5/1 5/0 22/1
25 Rune Rensmoen Askim Pk RD 4/0 3/0 1/0 2/0 2/0 3/2 0/0 2/0 17/2
           
  Spesialpistol        
1 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk SP 8/4 8/3 10/3 9/2 8/4 7/4 10/2 9/3 69/25
2 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk SP 8/5 7/2 10/1 9/2 8/2 7/4 10/2 9/4 68/22
3 Evert-A Jonassen Halden Pk SP 8/5 9/3 10/0 9/1 6/1 7/4 10/2 9/5 68/21
4 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag SP 8/3 9/3 8/1 9/1 8/4 7/3 10/1 9/2 68/18
5 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere SP 8/4 9/2 10/2 9/1 8/1 7/3 8/0 9/2 68/15
6 Leif Granerud Oppegård Skl SP 8/3 9/4 8/0 9/1 8/3 6/5 8/0 9/1 65/17
7 Johan Sand Halden Pk SP 8/2 9/4 10/1 9/1 7/1 7/5 10/1 4/1 64/16
8 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk SP 8/4 5/0 10/1 9/0 8/1 5/4 10/3 9/2 64/15
9 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk SP 8/4 7/2 8/1 9/1 8/1 7/2 8/1 9/2 64/14
10 Jens Tønnes Eidskog Sportsskyttere SP 8/2 7/2 10/2 9/1 6/0 7/2 8/0 9/3 64/12
11 Kim Pedersen Oslo Pk SP 8/3 9/3 9/1 7/0 8/2 7/2 8/0 7/3 63/14
12 Lars S Siggerud Oppegård Skl SP 8/4 8/1 10/3 7/1 6/3 7/3 8/0 7/2 61/17
13 Kim Andre Maurdal Halden Pk SP 8/3 5/0 8/2 9/1 8/1 7/2 8/1 8/1 61/11
14 Linda Størdal Nedre Eiker Pk SP 8/2 7/2 10/3 9/2 4/1 5/1 8/0 9/3 60/14
15 Oddbjørn Schau Bodung Pk SP 7/2 8/1 6/1 9/0 6/0 7/4 8/0 9/0 60/8
16 Morten Jakobsen Oppegård Skl SP 8/4 7/2 10/1 8/2 0/0 7/3 10/2 9/2 59/16
17 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere SP 8/3 9/2 8/1 9/0 8/4 5/4 8/1 4/1 59/16
18 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolkl. SP 8/3 6/1 8/0 9/1 6/0 5/0 9/0 7/2 58/7
19 Lars Petter Mostad Oslo Pk SP 8/1 7/3 10/1 7/0 6/1 7/2 4/0 8/3 57/11
20 Espen Mostad Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere SP 8/5 5/1 8/0 9/0 8/3 6/1 6/0 6/3 56/13
21 Morten Fosshaug Halden Pk SP 8/4 9/3 7/0 8/2 0/0 6/3 9/3 8/3 55/18
22 Daniel Redergård Mysen Pistollag SP 6/4 6/1 8/0 9/1 4/0 7/3 4/0 9/3 53/12
23 Rune Berg Sarpsborg Pk SP 8/2 7/0 8/2 9/1 4/2 5/3 6/0 5/2 52/12
24 Bjørn R Olaussen Sarpsborg Pk SP 5/2 4/2 8/1 9/1 7/0 6/1 7/0 5/0 51/7
25 Tom-Erik Karterud Eidskog Sportsskyttere SP 8/3 7/1 10/0 5/0 0/0 5/1 7/1 6/1 48/7
26 Marius Skog Hadeland Sportsskyttere SP 6/2 4/0 8/0 7/0 5/2 4/0 6/0 7/1 47/5
27 Geir Johansen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons SP 8/2 6/1 5/0 0/0 4/1 5/2 9/0 6/0 43/6
28 Tom Granerud Oppegård Skl SP 8/2 5/1 5/0 6/1 0/0 5/2 5/0 7/3 41/9
29 Espen Bråten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons SP 5/0 5/0 5/0 5/0 4/0 4/1 7/0 6/2 41/3
30 Tommy Magnesholen Mysen Pistollag SP 5/0 5/3 5/0 0/0 4/0 5/0 3/0 3/2 30/5
31 Anita Markovska Askim Pk SP 5/2 2/0 2/0 5/0 4/0 2/0 10/1 0/0 30/3
32 Nina B Olaussen Sarpsborg Pk SP 7/1 5/2 0/0 3/0 4/2 2/0 3/0 2/1 26/6
33 Sigurd Stridsklev Sarpsborg Pk SP 7/1 6/0 2/0 5/0 3/1 2/1 0/0 0/0 25/3
           
  Spesialrevolver        
1 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag SR 8/2 8/1 10/1 9/1 6/3 7/4 10/1 9/1 67/14
2 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk SR 8/5 7/2 10/2 9/3 8/2 5/4 10/2 9/4 66/24
3 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk SR 8/5 9/4 10/2 9/1 2/1 7/1 10/1 7/2 62/17
4 Morten Jakobsen Oppegård Skl SR 8/4 7/2 10/1 8/1 4/2 6/1 10/1 9/3 62/15
5 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk SR 8/4 7/2 8/1 9/2 7/0 5/1 9/0 9/3 62/13
6 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. SR 8/4 9/4 10/1 7/2 4/0 6/1 10/1 7/1 61/14
7 Johan Sand Halden Pk SR 8/2 4/0 9/0 9/0 4/1 4/0 9/1 9/2 56/6
8 Jan E. Brandbu Sarpsborg Pk SR 7/1 7/1 2/0 7/0 5/2 6/2 6/0 6/1 46/7
9 Bjørn Kristiansen Mysen Pistollag SR 6/2 4/0 6/1 7/1 1/0 6/2 5/1 8/0 43/7
10 Frode Bekvik Hadeland Sportsskyttere SR 8/4 4/2 7/3 0/0 4/0 6/2 5/1 5/0 39/12
11 Pertti Portimo Brumunddal Pistolkl. SR 6/1 4/0 4/0 9/1 2/0 4/0 4/1 6/2 39/5
12 Bjørn R Olaussen Sarpsborg Pk SR 4/0 4/2 5/0 4/0 3/0 6/3 8/1 3/1 37/7
13 Thomas Wold Oslo Sporveiers Skl SR 4/1 4/1 6/1 2/0 3/1 5/1 4/1 5/0 33/6
14 Eivind Minge Moss Pk SR 4/1 7/1 3/0 2/0 5/1 5/0 2/0 5/2 33/5
15 Bjørn Enger Moss Pk SR 6/0 3/1 4/0 2/0 0/0 3/1 6/0 0/0 24/2
           
  Magnum 1        
1 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk M1 8/5 9/5 10/3 9/3 8/4 7/5 10/2 9/5 70/32
2 Thomas Wold Oslo Sporveiers Skl M1 8/3 9/4 10/2 9/2 8/3 7/2 10/1 9/4 70/21
3 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk M1 8/5 9/4 10/2 9/1 8/5 7/5 8/1 9/3 68/26
4 Runar Ingebretsen Losby Viltmål-og Pk M1 8/5 9/3 10/1 9/1 8/3 5/4 10/0 9/2 68/19
5 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg Pk M1 8/4 9/3 10/0 7/1 8/3 7/1 10/0 9/4 68/16
6 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. M1 8/5 8/2 10/2 8/1 8/2 7/2 10/1 9/1 68/16
7 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk M1 8/5 9/5 10/1 7/2 8/1 7/4 9/0 9/2 67/20
8 Linda Størdal Nedre Eiker Pk M1 8/3 9/3 10/2 7/1 7/2 7/3 10/1 8/1 66/16
9 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pk M1 8/3 8/2 10/0 7/0 8/2 7/4 10/1 8/3 66/15
10 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag M1 8/5 9/4 10/4 7/0 4/0 7/3 10/1 9/4 64/21
11 Eivind Minge Moss Pk M1 6/2 8/3 8/1 6/0 8/1 7/4 10/0 9/2 62/13
12 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag M1 8/4 9/2 10/1 7/1 6/1 5/2 8/1 8/1 61/13
13 Rune Kr. Johansen Askim Pk M1 8/2 8/3 10/2 9/0 6/2 7/3 6/0 6/0 60/12
14 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag M1 8/2 5/1 10/0 7/0 8/2 7/1 8/2 7/1 60/9
15 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M1 7/1 9/3 8/0 9/2 6/0 7/1 6/0 5/3 57/10
16 Stian Brataas Bodung Pk M1 7/2 6/1 8/1 7/0 5/1 5/3 10/0 7/0 55/8
17 Petter Vinæs Mysen Pistollag M1 8/4 9/2 8/0 8/1 3/0 6/2 6/0 6/1 54/10
18 Fredrik Sæthern Eidskog Sportsskyttere M1 6/1 9/5 6/0 8/1 4/1 4/2 8/0 7/3 52/13
19 Morten Fosshaug Halden Pk M1 8/2 9/2 9/1 6/1 2/1 6/3 5/1 6/1 51/12
20 Steinar Glader Bodung Pk M1 8/2 6/1 8/1 7/1 4/2 7/2 8/0 3/1 51/10
21 Morten Hovde Sarpsborg Pk M1 7/2 6/2 8/0 7/0 6/1 6/3 6/1 4/2 50/11
22 Leif Granerud Oppegård Skl M1 7/3 7/1 6/0 6/0 5/2 6/3 7/0 5/1 49/10
23 Marius Skog Hadeland Sportsskyttere M1 8/3 4/2 8/0 7/0 0/0 6/1 6/1 7/0 46/7
24 Kim Andre Maurdal Halden Pk M1 6/1 5/1 5/0 7/0 7/1 7/1 2/0 5/0 44/4
25 Per-Ove Engebretsen Halden Pk M1 8/2 7/3 5/1 8/2 4/0 3/0 4/2 4/0 43/10
26 Frode Bekvik Hadeland Sportsskyttere M1 6/1 8/4 5/0 6/0 3/0 6/1 4/0 3/1 41/7
27 Trond Evenby Askim Pk M1 5/3 4/1 5/1 6/0 0/0 6/1 4/0 9/2 39/8
28 Arne Martinsen Askim Pk M1 7/0 5/0 2/0 4/0 2/0 3/1 8/0 7/2 38/3
           
  Magnum 2        
1 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk M2 8/5 9/4 10/2 9/3 8/4 7/4 10/3 9/5 70/30
2 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg Pk M2 8/3 9/4 10/3 9/0 8/2 7/3 10/0 9/4 70/19
3 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M2 8/4 9/3 10/2 9/0 8/3 7/4 10/0 7/4 68/20
4 Wemunn Aabø Oslo Pk M2 8/4 9/2 10/0 8/1 6/0 7/4 10/1 9/3 67/15
5 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag M2 8/4 9/1 10/3 9/1 6/2 7/3 10/2 7/3 66/19
6 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk M2 8/5 9/4 10/2 8/1 8/5 7/3 4/1 9/4 63/25
7 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag M2 8/5 9/4 10/2 9/2 5/1 7/3 10/2 5/2 63/21
8 Arne Granerud Elverum Pistolkl. M2 8/5 9/4 8/1 9/1 7/2 7/4 10/0 4/1 62/18
9 Thomas M Granerud Oppegård Skl M2 8/3 9/4 10/2 7/0 6/2 4/2 10/0 7/2 61/15
10 Runar Ingebretsen Losby Viltmål-og Pk M2 8/2 9/5 10/1 7/0 6/0 7/0 7/0 6/2 60/10
11 Thomas Wold Oslo Sporveiers Skl M2 8/4 8/3 8/0 6/0 4/0 7/2 10/1 7/2 58/12
12 Bjørn Kristiansen Mysen Pistollag M2 6/4 7/2 7/1 8/0 7/1 7/0 7/1 8/2 57/11
13 Kjetil Granum Vestby Pist.Kl. M2 8/1 7/2 8/1 5/0 6/1 7/2 10/2 5/0 56/9
14 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pk M2 7/0 7/3 7/0 7/0 7/1 7/1 7/0 6/4 55/9
15 Espen Bråten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons M2 8/3 9/1 8/1 5/1 4/0 5/1 7/0 6/1 52/8
16 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M2 4/0 5/0 9/0 5/0 5/2 6/1 5/0 5/0 44/3
           
  Finfelt U16        
1 Kasper Kulbraaten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FU16 9/3 10/3 4/0 8/0 9/1 8/1 10/1 8/2 66/11