Plass Navn Forening Poeng Innertreff
  Finfelt Klasse A      
1 Hans Knigge Aron 78 14
2 Jan Roger Hansen Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 74 11
3 Espen Mostad Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 73 8
4 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 72 15
5 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog pistolklubb 72 5
6 Rune Johansen Askim Pistolklubb 67 13
7 Thomas Wold Oslo Sporveier skytterlag 67 8
8 Fred Løvig Sarpsborg pistolklubb 60 5
         
  Finfelt Klasse B      
1 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg pistolklubb 77 13
2 Evert Jonassen Halden Pistolklubb 76 10
3 Kjell Diesen Eidsvoll Pistolklubb 72 16
4 Finn-Cato Hansen Bærum Pistolklubb 72 12
5 Marius Haugerud Bodung Pistolklubb 60 10
6 Thorbjørn Bekkeland Aron 52 2
         
  Finfelt Klasse C      
1 Bjørn Kristiansen Mysen Pistollag 66 5
2 Jens Tønnes Eidskog pistolklubb 62 10
3 Iben Windt Halden Pistolklubb 57 6
4 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag 55 5
5 Carl Borgen Sarpsborg pistolklubb 54 5
         
  Finfelt Klasse D      
1 Pål Brakken Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 73 15
2 Marius Skog Hadeland Sportskyttere 70 10
3 Erik O Kvam Sarpsborg pistolklubb 68 9
4 Iver Helge Løvhaug Hadeland Sportskyttere 62 9
5 Stian Brataas Bodung Pistolklubb 62 4
6 Rune Berg Sarpsborg pistolklubb 60 9
7 Steinar Glader Bodung Pistolklubb 55 7
8 Loke Chrstiansen Mysen Pistollag 53 3
9 Frode Brevik Hadeland Sportskyttere 52 11
10 Tatiana Logan Moss Pistolklubb 50 9
11 Sigurd Stridsklev Sarpsborg pistolklubb 46 2
12 Tine Solie Sarpsborg pistolklubb 44 3
13 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag 41 7
14 Micael Andreassen Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 39 0
15 Ole Kjærvik Moss Pistolklubb 34 5
16 Ingrid Nordby Sarpsborg pistolklubb 33 7
17 Kjell Idar Logan Moss Pistolklubb 31 6
18 Petter Lie Larsen Sarpsborg pistolklubb 30 3
         
  Grovfelt Klasse A      
1 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 72 9
2 Finn-Cato Hansen Bærum Pistolklubb 70 18
3 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog pistolklubb 69 13
4 Jan Roger Hansen Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 61 10
5 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag 50 1
         
  Grovfelt Klasse C      
1 Jan Erik Brandbu Sarpsborg pistolklubb 68 13
2 Kjell Diesen Eidsvoll Pistolklubb 60 16
3 Iben Windt Halden Pistolklubb 27 3
         
  Grovfelt Klasse D      
1 Jostein Sørengen Sarpsborg pistolklubb 49 4
2 Thomas Wold Oslo Sporveier skytterlag 42 2
3 Sigurd Stridsklev Sarpsborg pistolklubb 39 0
4 Tatiana Logan Moss Pistolklubb 19 2
         
  Militærfelt Klasse A      
1 Hans Knigge Aron 79 15
2 Knut Skotterud Nop Dal 70 14
3 Glen Roger Granerud Sarpsborg pistolklubb 64 4
4 Finn-Cato Hansen Bærum Pistolklubb 63 16
5 Espen Mostad Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 59 8
6 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 56 7
7 Tommy Olsen Sarpsborg pistolklubb 52 7
8 Fred Løvig Sarpsborg pistolklubb 44 7
9 Ole Kjærvik Moss Pistolklubb 42 2
10 Thomas Wold Oslo Sporveier skytterlag 38 3
11 Jon Ivar Sjåberg Lillestrøm og omegn presisjonsskyttere 31 2
12 Petter Lie Larsen Sarpsborg pistolklubb 31 2
         
  Militærfelt Klasse B      
1 Evert Jonassen Halden Pistolklubb 70 14
2 Kristoffer Jacobsen Eidskog pistolklubb 67 8
3 Rune Johansen Askim Pistolklubb 61 8
4 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog pistolklubb 61 5
5 Jens Tønnes Eidskog pistolklubb 46 2
         
  Militærfelt Klasse C      
1 Erik O Kvam Sarpsborg pistolklubb 66 11
2 Kjell Diesen Eidskog pistolklubb 64 9
3 Jan Roger Hansen Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 64 5
4 Bjørn Kristiansen Mysen Pistollag 61 9
5 Jan Erik Brandbu Sarpsborg pistolklubb 58 7
6 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg pistolklubb 57 9
7 Iben Windt Halden Pistolklubb 47 4
8 Thorbjørn Bekkeland Aron 45 3
9 Hallvard Råholdt Sarpsborg pistolklubb 44 5
10 Carl Borgen Sarpsborg pistolklubb 43 2
11 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag 19 0
         
  Militærfelt Klasse D      
1 Pål Brakken Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 52 6
2 Jostein Sørengen Sarpsborg pistolklubb 44 5
3 Micael Andreassen Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 35 5
4 Lars Flakstad Sarpsborg pistolklubb 34 3
5 Ingrid Nordby Sarpsborg pistolklubb 29 2
6 Tine Solie Sarpsborg pistolklubb 29 0
7 Tatiana Logan Moss Pistolklubb 28 3
8 Kjell Idar Logan Moss Pistolklubb 24 1
9 Sigurd Stridsklev Sarpsborg pistolklubb DSQ  
         
  Revolverfelt Klasse A      
1 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 74 18
2 Thorbjørn Bekkeland Aron 70 7
3 Hans Knigge Aron 69 15
4 Knut Skotterud Nop Dal 67 10
5 Jan Roger Hansen Kongsvinger Sportsskyttere 64 7
6 Tommy Olsen Sarpsborg pistolklubb 57 12
7 Fred Løvig Sarpsborg pistolklubb 50 2
8 Rune Berg Sarpsborg pistolklubb 49 9
9 Espen Mostad Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 45 5
10 Ole Kjærvik Moss Pistolklubb 33 2
11 Petter Lie Larsen Sarpsborg pistolklubb 27 0
12 Torben Jørgensen Aron 20 1
         
  Revolverfelt Klasse B      
1 Evert Jonassen Halden Pistolklubb 78 16
2 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg pistolklubb 71 13
3 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog pistolklubb 69 16
4 Jan Erik Brandbu Sarpsborg pistolklubb 69 11
5 Rune Johansen Askim Pistolklubb 62 8
6 Kristoffer Jacobsen Eidskog pistolklubb 60 6
         
  Revolverfelt Klasse C      
1 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag 63 5
2 Marius Haugerud Bodung Pistolklubb 62 12
3 Bjørn Kristiansen Mysen Pistollag 62 4
4 Jens Tønnes Eidskog pistolklubb 61 2
5 Carl Borgen Sarpsborg pistolklubb 59 6
         
  Revolverfelt Klasse D      
1 Erik O Kvam Sarpsborg pistolklubb 58 10
2 Thomas Wold Oslo Sporveier skytterlag 51 3
3 Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag 49 6
4 Iver Helge Løvhaug Hadeland Sportskyttere 47 8
5 Marius Skog Hadeland Sportskyttere 45 3
6 Micael Andreassen Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 40 5
7 Frode Brevik Hadeland Sportskyttere 38 4
8 Kjell Idar Logan Moss Pistolklubb 34 6
9 Lars Flakstad Sarpsborg pistolklubb 29 1
10 Pål Brakken Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 18 0
         
  Spesialpistol      
1 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 70 12
2 Knut Skotterud Nop Dal 67 9
3 Hans Knigge Aron 60 13
4 Evert Jonassen Halden Pistolklubb 57 12
5 Thorbjørn Bekkeland Aron 54 11
6 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag 54 5
7 Erik O Kvam Sarpsborg pistolklubb 51 5
8 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag 41 8
9 Frode Brevik Hadeland Sportskyttere 39 5
10 Espen Mostad Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 38 7
11 Tine Solie Sarpsborg pistolklubb 38 2
12 Ingrid Nordby Sarpsborg pistolklubb 37 5
13 Thomas Wold Oslo Sporveier skytterlag 37 4
14 Sigurd Stridsklev Sarpsborg pistolklubb 37 3
15 Iben Windt Halden Pistolklubb 35 6
16 Kristoffer Jacobsen Eidskog pistolklubb 35 3
17 Marius Skog Hadeland Sportskyttere 31 2
18 Iver Helge Løvhaug Hadeland Sportskyttere 28 5
19 Hallvard Råholdt Sarpsborg pistolklubb 27 0
         
  Spesialrevolver      
1 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 64 12
2 Hans Knigge Aron 62 12
3 Kristoffer Jacobsen Eidskog pistolklubb 61 5
4 Evert Jonassen Halden Pistolklubb 60 15
5 Thorbjørn Bekkeland Aron 59 6
6 Knut Skotterud Nop Dal 52 10
7 Espen Mostad Fredrikstad Sportskyttere 52 7
8 Jens Tønnes Eidskog pistolklubb 39 3
9 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag 36 2
10 Thomas Wold Oslo Sporveier skytterlag 35 3
11 Fred Løvig Sarpsborg pistolklubb 33 1
12 Torben Jørgensen Aron 27 2
13 Petter Lie Larsen Sarpsborg pistolklubb 6 0