Klasse FA-Feltpistol

1 Magne Berntsen Aron Skytterklubb FA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/5 12/0 10/1 8/4 9/1 80/17
2 Pontus Schmidt Örebro Pssk FA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/4 10/0 10/1 8/6 9/4 78/21
3 Svein-Robert Johansen Vansjø SSL FA 9/6 9/0 10/0 12/2 10/0 10/1 8/3 9/0 77/12
4 Lennart Gustafsson Lidköping PF FA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/5 10/0 10/3 8/6 7/0 76/20
5 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk FA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/2 10/0 10/1 6/5 9/2 76/16
6 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FA 9/5 10/0 10/0 10/4 12/0 10/2 8/2 7/1 76/14
7 Jonny Skevik Aron Skytterklubb FA 9/5 10/0 10/0 12/2 12/0 10/2 8/4 5/0 76/13
8 Claus De Lange Svelvik Sportsskyttere FA 9/3 10/0 10/0 12/2 8/0 10/1 8/2 9/0 76/8
9 Petter Berg Aron Skytterklubb FA 9/5 10/0 7/0 12/3 12/0 10/3 8/4 7/2 75/17
10 P-O Andersson Örebro Pssk FA 9/6 10/0 10/0 10/2 12/0 10/2 8/4 6/2 75/16
11 Jo W Eriksen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/4 12/0 8/1 5/4 7/3 73/18
12 Mona Rundqvist Lidköping PF FA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/3 10/0 8/1 6/4 8/3 73/17
13 Hans Knigge Aron Skytterklubb FA 9/6 10/0 10/0 10/2 8/0 10/3 8/4 7/0 72/15
14 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb FA 9/6 10/0 8/0 8/1 10/0 10/1 8/5 9/1 72/14
15 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag FA 8/3 10/0 9/0 12/2 8/0 10/1 8/3 7/0 72/9
16 Amie Blomèr Örebro Pssk FA 9/5 10/0 8/0 8/4 8/0 10/2 8/2 9/3 70/16
17 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag FA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/2 8/0 10/2 7/1 4/1 70/12
18 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere FA 9/5 10/0 10/0 10/1 8/0 9/2 6/3 7/0 69/11
19 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk FA 9/5 10/0 9/0 10/1 10/0 10/3 8/2 0/0 66/11
20 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere FA 9/5 8/0 8/0 6/0 8/0 10/0 8/2 2/0 59/7

Klasse FB-Feltpistol

1 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg Pk FB 9/4 10/0 10/0 10/2 12/0 8/0 8/5 9/1 76/12
2 Wenche Solbakken Aron Skytterklubb FB 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/3 12/0 10/3 8/6 4/0 75/18
3 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen Pk FB 8/4 10/0 10/0 12/3 10/0 10/1 8/3 7/0 75/11
4 Erik Sveum Aron Skytterklubb FB 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/4 8/0 10/3 6/4 9/2 74/19
5 Kristine Themsen Oslo Sportsskyttere FB 9/4 10/0 10/0 11/4 10/0 8/0 8/3 7/0 73/11
6 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk FB 9/5 10/0 10/0 12/2 8/0 10/0 7/2 7/0 73/9
7 Richard Sønsthagen Askim Pk FB 9/6 9/0 10/0 12/1 12/0 10/1 6/1 5/0 73/9
8 Bjørg W Kristiansen Sarpsborg Pk FB 9/5 7/0 10/0 12/3 10/0 9/1 8/3 7/0 72/12
9 Morten Olsen Moss Pk FB 9/5 10/0 10/0 10/3 8/0 10/2 8/5 6/0 71/15
10 Per Johannessen Hokksund Pk FB 9/4 10/0 8/0 12/4 8/0 10/1 7/3 7/0 71/12
11 Øivind Johnsen Oppegård Skl FB 9/4 9/0 10/0 10/2 10/0 8/0 6/2 7/2 69/10
12 Espen Bråten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FB 9/6 10/0 10/0 10/3 6/0 10/2 5/0 7/0 67/11
13 Per Mysen Mysen Pistollag FB 8/5 10/0 5/0 12/3 10/0 4/2 8/0 9/2 66/12
14 Knut Ø Bilden Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FB 9/5 10/0 10/0 4/1 12/0 10/1 8/2 3/0 66/9
15 Marianne Mysen Mysen Pistollag FB 9/4 8/0 10/0 8/2 9/0 9/0 7/2 6/0 66/8
16 Leif Andressen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FB 9/5 9/0 10/0 10/3 8/0 7/1 5/2 5/0 63/11
17 Bjarne Themsen Oslo Sportsskyttere FB 8/4 10/0 10/0 12/2 8/0 10/2 0/0 5/0 63/8
18 Hans Brattås Mysen Pistollag FB 9/4 8/0 9/0 12/2 6/0 8/0 7/1 4/0 63/7
19 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag FB 9/6 8/0 4/0 12/2 6/0 10/1 6/3 7/0 62/12
20 Cato Denne Modum Pk FB 9/5 10/0 5/0 8/2 5/0 8/0 6/1 4/1 55/9

Klasse FC-Feltpistol

1 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolkl. FC 9/3 10/0 9/0 10/0 10/0 10/0 6/4 4/0 68/7
2 Roy W S Andersen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere FC 9/3 8/0 9/0 7/1 10/0 10/0 6/1 8/4 67/9
3 Bjørn Karlsen Oslo Pk FC 9/3 8/0 10/0 8/3 6/0 10/1 6/2 5/0 62/9
4 Kim Robert Damlien Oscarsborg Pk FC 9/3 10/0 8/0 8/1 9/0 7/1 6/1 5/0 62/6
5 Hilde E. Martinsen Aron Skytterklubb FC 9/4 10/0 7/0 10/2 7/0 6/0 4/2 7/0 60/8
6 Kjell Skåre Vansjø SSL FC 9/5 7/0 5/0 6/0 8/0 10/2 6/4 0/0 51/11
7 Tore Witnæs Bagn SSK FC 7/1 2/0 5/0 2/0 7/0 5/0 6/2 6/0 40/3

Klasse FD-Feltpistol

1 Espen Hansen Sarpsborg Pk FD 6/4 10/0 8/0 12/5 12/0 10/1 8/2 10/2 76/14
2 Jan Roger Hansen Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere FD 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/1 10/0 10/0 8/4 7/2 76/13
3 Truls Lindskog Halden Pk FD 9/5 9/0 10/0 12/4 12/0 9/2 6/1 8/0 75/12
4 Thomas K Granerud Oppegård Skl FD 7/0 10/0 8/0 12/2 12/0 10/1 7/2 9/3 75/8
5 Hallgeir Lurås Oppegård Skl FD 9/4 7/0 10/0 12/2 12/0 10/1 8/3 5/1 73/11
6 Gaute Hagen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FD 9/5 9/0 9/0 10/1 8/0 8/1 7/4 7/2 67/13
7 Mikkel Bast Aron Skytterklubb FD 9/5 6/0 9/0 10/2 10/0 7/1 5/3 9/1 65/12
8 Erik Stomperudhaugen Gjerdrum Pk FD 9/5 10/0 2/0 10/2 12/0 8/0 8/2 6/2 65/11
9 Jim K Nilsen Sarpsborg Pk FD 9/5 8/0 7/0 10/1 8/0 7/1 8/2 7/0 64/9
10 Stig Lindahn Oppegård Skl FD 9/3 5/0 10/0 8/2 10/0 10/1 7/2 5/1 64/9
11 Martin Ulvestad Gjerdrum Pk FD 9/3 10/0 8/0 10/2 8/0 7/0 7/3 4/0 63/8
12 Hans Johan Stang Holmestrand Pk FD 7/1 10/0 6/0 8/0 8/0 10/2 6/5 7/4 62/12
13 Jens Tønnes Eidskog Sportsskyttere FD 7/5 10/0 5/0 10/2 8/0 9/1 8/2 5/0 62/10
14 Morten Hovde Sarpsborg Pk FD 9/4 9/0 10/0 7/5 9/0 9/1 6/2 2/0 61/12
15 Magnus Lillestrand Halden Pk FD 9/2 9/0 10/0 4/1 10/0 7/0 6/3 6/2 61/8
16 Pertti Portimo Brumunddal Pistolkl. FD 2/0 8/0 5/0 12/3 10/0 9/0 8/3 6/3 60/9
17 Torben Finn Jørgensen Aron Skytterklubb FD 9/5 8/0 6/0 6/4 8/0 7/1 7/4 7/3 58/17
18 Tor Torgersen Hurum SSK FD 9/3 6/0 8/0 6/2 4/0 10/2 6/1 9/0 58/8
19 Jo Stabell Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FD 9/2 8/0 6/0 6/2 7/0 10/1 6/1 6/0 58/6
20 Bjørn Kristiansen Mysen Pistollag FD 9/4 2/0 6/0 9/3 8/0 8/2 5/1 9/1 56/11
21 Knut Mysen Mysen Pistollag FD 9/3 9/0 5/0 10/4 6/0 5/0 7/4 5/0 56/11
22 Bjørn Martinussen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FD 9/5 0/0 2/0 8/1 10/0 9/1 8/1 9/2 55/10
23 Finn I Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag FD 8/4 7/0 5/0 8/0 6/0 9/1 3/1 7/1 53/7
24 Vanessa Collin Mysen Pistollag FD 9/5 9/0 6/0 10/3 4/0 5/0 5/0 4/0 52/8
25 Stig Ysterud Mysen Pistollag FD 9/4 7/0 8/0 8/2 8/0 0/0 3/1 6/1 49/8
26 Mats Hille Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FD 8/3 7/0 6/0 7/1 5/0 5/0 4/0 6/1 48/5
27 Tone Aadahl Foss Mysen Pistollag FD 0/0 10/0 5/0 6/0 8/0 7/0 7/2 5/2 48/4
28 Freddy Blinderen Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere FD 9/4 5/0 4/0 10/0 6/0 7/0 5/1 0/0 46/5
29 Åste M Bråten Eidskog Sportsskyttere FD 3/1 6/0 4/0 7/3 7/0 7/0 6/1 3/1 43/6
30 Sindre Stang Holmestrand Pk FD 6/1 4/0 0/0 7/1 4/0 7/0 7/3 7/0 42/5
31 Anita Rendalsvik Mysen Pistollag FD 5/2 2/0 2/0 6/1 2/0 6/0 3/0 5/0 31/3

Klasse GA-Feltpistol

1 Lennart Gustafsson Lidköping PF GA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/5 10/0 10/2 8/4 9/1 78/18
2 Hans Knigge Aron Skytterklubb GA 9/6 10/0 9/0 12/6 10/0 10/4 8/4 9/4 77/24
3 P-O Andersson Örebro Pssk GA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/3 12/0 10/3 7/4 7/1 77/17
4 Jonny Skevik Aron Skytterklubb GA 9/5 10/0 10/0 12/1 10/0 10/3 8/1 7/0 76/10
5 Pontus Schmidt Örebro Pssk GA 9/5 10/0 10/0 10/2 12/0 8/0 6/4 9/0 74/11
6 Magne Berntsen Aron Skytterklubb GA 9/3 10/0 7/0 10/1 12/0 10/0 8/2 7/0 73/6
7 Helge Wiborg Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl GA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/2 10/0 6/0 6/1 9/0 72/9
8 Mona Rundqvist Lidköping PF GA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/3 9/0 8/0 6/3 7/2 71/14
9 Amie Blomèr Örebro Pssk GA 9/5 10/0 8/0 10/2 10/0 10/1 7/4 7/1 71/13
10 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag GA 9/5 6/0 9/0 8/2 12/0 10/2 8/5 6/0 68/14
11 Petter Berg Aron Skytterklubb GA 7/4 5/0 8/0 12/2 8/0 10/3 8/4 7/1 65/14
12 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb GA 9/6 9/0 10/0 8/2 8/0 8/1 6/3 0/0 58/12
13 Espen Schancke Sandefjord Pk GA 9/4 4/0 2/0 7/0 3/0 2/0 6/0 4/1 37/5

Klasse GB-Feltpistol

1 Erik Sveum Aron Skytterklubb GB 9/5 10/0 10/0 12/4 10/0 10/2 8/4 9/2 78/17
2 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk GB 9/5 10/0 9/0 12/3 12/0 10/2 7/3 9/0 78/13
3 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag GB 9/6 10/0 10/0 6/1 6/0 10/1 8/3 7/1 66/12
4 Hans Brattås Mysen Pistollag GB 9/4 8/0 10/0 10/3 6/0 8/1 8/3 7/0 66/11
5 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag GB 9/2 9/0 10/0 12/4 9/0 9/0 6/3 2/0 66/9
6 Marianne Mysen Mysen Pistollag GB 9/2 9/0 10/0 9/4 9/0 4/1 8/3 5/0 63/10
7 Bjørg W Kristiansen Sarpsborg Pk GB 9/5 10/0 9/0 8/0 8/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 44/5

Klasse GC-Feltpistol

1 Kristoffer Selen Vansjø SSL GC 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/5 10/0 10/3 8/2 9/2 78/18
2 Svein-Robert Johansen Vansjø SSL GC 9/4 10/0 10/0 10/2 10/0 10/1 8/4 7/2 74/13
3 Korhan Markussen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl GC 9/5 8/0 9/0 10/3 7/0 10/0 8/2 6/0 67/10
4 Leif Andressen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons GC 9/5 10/0 7/0 10/1 6/0 8/0 7/4 5/0 62/10
5 Cato Denne Modum Pk GC 9/5 6/0 9/0 10/2 8/0 8/0 5/0 2/0 57/7

Klasse GD-Feltpistol

1 Per Mysen Mysen Pistollag GD 8/2 9/0 8/0 12/2 10/0 10/0 7/3 7/0 71/7
2 Tor Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb GD 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/4 10/0 8/0 7/3 4/0 70/13
3 Tom Skybak Sarpsborg Pk GD 8/2 10/0 9/0 7/0 9/0 7/0 6/4 6/0 62/6
4 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen Pk GD 2/0 10/0 9/0 12/4 6/0 10/1 7/3 5/1 61/9
5 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag GD 8/3 9/0 6/0 11/0 8/0 7/0 5/0 6/2 60/5
6 Martin Haneferd Oslo Skytter klubb GD 8/2 9/0 5/0 10/1 5/0 9/1 4/1 8/3 58/8
7 Tone Aadahl Foss Mysen Pistollag GD 8/3 2/0 2/0 9/1 5/0 10/3 8/2 7/3 51/12
8 Jim K Nilsen Sarpsborg Pk GD 9/2 8/0 7/0 8/0 2/0 6/1 5/3 6/0 51/6
9 Palle Sørensen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons GD 7/2 6/0 6/0 9/0 6/0 4/0 5/1 4/1 47/4
10 Martin Ulvestad Gjerdrum Pk GD 7/3 3/0 5/0 5/1 7/0 8/1 6/1 5/0 46/6
11 Sindre Stang Holmestrand Pk GD 8/4 4/0 8/0 6/0 2/0 4/0 5/2 2/0 39/6
12 Mikkel Bast Aron Skytterklubb GD 4/1 5/0 3/0 8/0 3/0 3/0 3/2 6/0 35/3
13 Hans Johan Stang Holmestrand Pk GD 6/3 2/0 0/0 4/0 5/0 6/0 7/2 4/0 34/5

Klasse MA-Feltpistol

1 Hans Knigge Aron Skytterklubb MA 9/5 10/0 10/0 12/5 10/0 10/2 8/3 8/2 77/17
2 Glen R Granerud Sarpsborg Pk MA 9/5 9/0 10/0 12/2 12/0 9/3 7/0 9/1 77/11
3 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MA 9/5 10/0 10/0 12/2 10/0 10/0 8/4 7/0 76/11
4 Jo W Eriksen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MA 9/2 10/0 9/0 10/3 12/0 10/1 10/2 6/0 76/8
5 Johan Forsberg Hokksund Pk MA 9/5 10/0 10/0 12/2 8/0 10/2 8/2 7/4 74/15
6 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Pk MA 9/5 9/0 10/0 12/4 10/0 8/1 8/3 8/1 74/14
7 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. MA 9/2 10/0 9/0 10/3 12/0 10/1 8/4 5/2 73/12
8 Morten Jakobsen Oppegård Skl MA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/1 10/0 10/3 0/0 9/0 70/10
9 Øivind Johnsen Oppegård Skl MA 9/5 10/0 10/0 8/2 8/0 8/1 6/2 9/1 68/11
10 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag MA 9/5 10/0 10/0 10/3 10/0 9/1 5/4 3/0 66/13
11 Bjørnar Heitmann Halden Pk MA 9/5 10/0 10/0 4/1 10/0 10/1 3/1 7/1 63/9
12 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere MA 9/5 9/0 6/0 10/3 12/0 6/0 6/2 4/0 62/10
13 Rune Johansen Askim Pk MA 8/4 8/0 9/0 8/0 6/0 8/1 7/1 4/2 58/8

Klasse MB-Feltpistol

1 Johan Sand Halden Pk MB 9/3 10/0 9/0 12/2 12/0 10/1 6/2 9/0 77/8
2 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere MB 9/5 10/0 8/0 12/1 10/0 8/1 8/4 7/3 72/14
3 Per Johannessen Hokksund Pk MB 9/4 10/0 9/0 10/3 10/0 10/1 7/1 3/0 68/9
4 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk MB 9/3 10/0 7/0 10/1 10/0 8/0 7/2 6/0 67/6
5 Helge Wiborg Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl MB 9/4 10/0 7/0 8/1 8/0 8/0 7/3 9/0 66/8
6 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk MB 8/2 10/0 9/0 12/2 8/0 9/2 8/4 0/0 64/10
7 Egil Kleiven Ski Pk MB 7/0 8/0 7/0 10/3 6/0 10/1 7/1 8/1 63/6
8 Jan S Foss Oslo Sportsskyttere MB 9/5 8/0 7/0 10/0 4/0 10/0 7/3 7/2 62/10
9 Thorleif Haug Norske Officerers Pk MB 9/4 8/0 2/0 10/2 7/0 9/1 8/2 6/0 59/9
10 Jan Erik Brandbu Sarpsborg Pk MB 9/2 10/0 4/0 7/0 7/0 9/1 6/2 6/1 58/6

Klasse MC-Feltpistol

1 Richard Sønsthagen Askim Pk MC 9/5 10/0 10/0 12/2 12/0 8/2 6/3 7/1 74/13
2 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl MC 8/4 10/0 9/0 12/1 10/0 4/0 6/2 9/0 68/7
3 Morten Olsen Moss Pk MC 9/5 10/0 8/0 8/1 10/0 9/2 6/0 7/1 67/9
4 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag MC 9/5 8/0 9/0 10/2 10/0 8/0 5/1 7/2 66/10
5 Knut Ø Bilden Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MC 9/3 10/0 8/0 12/4 10/0 9/0 8/1 0/0 66/8
6 John Robert Strengen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl MC 9/3 5/0 9/0 10/1 8/0 8/1 7/1 7/2 63/8
7 Torgeir Johnsen Gjerdrum Pk MC 9/2 10/0 7/0 12/3 6/0 6/0 7/1 5/1 62/7
8 Petter Berg Aron Skytterklubb MC 12/3 9/0 10/0 12/2 8/0 7/1 2/1 2/0 62/7
9 Erik O Kvam Sarpsborg Pk MC 9/3 9/0 5/0 8/2 8/0 8/1 7/3 7/1 61/10
10 John Sandvik Oslo Pk MC 9/2 6/0 9/0 12/1 8/0 5/0 6/3 4/1 59/7
11 Bjørg W Kristiansen Sarpsborg Pk MC 9/4 8/0 7/0 10/2 3/0 6/0 8/6 6/0 57/12
12 Erik Paasche Blinken Miniatyr & Pistol MC 9/1 6/0 2/0 7/2 6/0 5/0 5/0 7/1 47/4
13 Tom Knigge Halden Pk MC 9/2 8/0 3/0 0/0 6/0 8/1 8/2 4/0 46/5
14 Korhan Markussen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl MC 9/3 7/0 6/0 2/0 5/0 4/2 6/1 5/0 44/6

Klasse MD-Feltpistol

1 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag MD 9/2 10/0 10/0 8/2 8/0 8/1 8/2 6/2 67/9
2 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg Pk MD 9/5 9/0 9/0 5/2 8/0 8/1 8/4 9/0 65/12
3 Tom Granerud Oppegård Skl MD 9/5 8/0 4/0 9/1 9/0 9/1 6/3 8/1 62/11
4 Inge Wold Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MD 8/1 9/0 4/0 9/0 7/0 9/0 7/2 9/1 62/4
5 Gaute Hagen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MD 8/2 9/0 10/0 10/3 4/0 7/1 7/4 6/0 61/10
6 Knut Andre Ulbraaten Zero Pk MD 9/2 7/0 6/0 12/0 6/0 10/2 3/1 8/1 61/6
7 Jarle Thorsteinsen Askim Pk MD 9/4 8/0 6/0 8/0 8/0 7/0 7/2 7/0 60/6
8 Kjell Skåre Vansjø SSL MD 8/3 4/0 10/0 8/1 9/0 8/0 6/2 6/0 59/6
9 Truls Lindskog Halden Pk MD 9/4 9/0 8/0 8/1 6/0 6/0 5/4 7/0 58/9
10 Roy Strømdal Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere MD 9/4 7/0 4/0 10/1 6/0 7/0 7/2 8/0 58/7
11 Hellgeir Lurås Oppegård Skl MD 9/2 10/0 10/0 6/1 8/0 9/3 4/1 2/0 58/7
12 Martin Ulvestad Gjerdrum Pk MD 8/3 8/0 5/0 8/3 9/0 9/1 3/2 7/0 57/9
13 Hans Johan Stang Holmestrand Pk MD 9/3 9/0 5/0 6/2 7/0 10/0 5/2 6/0 57/7
14 Martin Haneferd Oslo Skytter klubb MD 9/4 9/0 5/0 7/1 8/0 9/0 5/2 4/0 56/7
15 Jim K Nilsen Sarpsborg Pk MD 9/2 7/0 9/0 10/1 8/0 2/0 7/3 4/0 56/6
16 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolkl. MD 9/2 2/0 7/0 10/1 9/0 10/0 6/1 3/0 56/4
17 Thomas K Granerud Oppegård Skl MD 7/5 10/0 7/0 5/2 9/0 6/0 5/3 6/1 55/11
18 Pertti Portimo Brumunddal Pistolkl. MD 9/4 8/0 7/0 4/0 10/0 6/1 7/1 4/0 55/6
19 Andreas Mørland Oslo Sportsskyttere MD 5/2 7/0 8/0 6/1 8/0 7/0 6/2 7/0 54/5
20 Palle Sørensen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MD 8/4 7/0 7/0 7/2 8/0 8/2 2/0 6/0 53/8
21 Lars Olavesen Sarpsborg Pk MD 5/2 7/0 9/0 7/0 9/0 5/0 4/1 6/0 52/3
22 Tom Skybak Sarpsborg Pk MD 8/2 7/0 4/0 3/2 5/0 9/0 8/0 7/1 51/5
23 Sindre Stang Holmestrand Pk MD 7/2 7/0 6/0 8/2 8/0 6/0 5/0 4/1 51/5
24 Ole Martin Hanstad Sarpsborg Pk MD 8/3 6/0 6/0 10/2 10/0 6/0 3/0 2/0 51/5
25 Jens Tønnes Eidskog Sportsskyttere MD 8/2 6/0 7/0 3/0 7/0 9/0 5/1 6/0 51/3
26 Tom Karlsen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MD 9/3 3/0 7/0 7/2 7/0 9/0 4/1 4/1 50/7
27 Erik Stomperudhaugen Gjerdrum Pk MD 9/2 9/0 6/0 7/0 2/0 5/0 6/1 6/0 50/3
28 Kim Robert Damlien Oscarsborg Pk MD 9/5 9/0 7/0 4/1 4/0 5/1 7/0 4/1 49/8
29 Ivar Kristiansen Sarpsborg Pk MD 7/0 6/0 10/0 5/0 7/0 2/0 6/0 6/0 49/0
30 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag MD 6/1 5/0 8/0 4/0 6/0 5/0 6/2 8/3 48/6
31 Carl Herman Borge Sarpsborg Pk MD 9/3 5/0 6/0 9/2 7/0 4/0 3/1 5/0 48/6
32 Stig Lindahn Oppegård Skl MD 9/5 8/0 6/0 6/0 6/0 6/0 5/1 2/0 48/6
33 Thor Hansen Mysen Pistollag MD 9/2 4/0 2/0 6/1 7/0 8/2 5/2 4/0 45/7
34 Morten Hovde Sarpsborg Pk MD 9/2 6/0 0/0 8/3 4/0 7/0 5/1 4/0 43/6
35 Magnus Lillestrand Halden Pk MD 6/4 4/0 4/0 4/1 9/0 7/0 4/0 5/0 43/5
36 Øystein Pedersen Askim Pk MD 9/2 6/0 6/0 8/1 6/0 6/0 0/0 0/0 41/3
37 Finn I Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag MD 8/3 2/0 2/0 9/2 5/0 6/0 4/1 4/1 40/7
38 Tone Aadahl Foss Mysen Pistollag MD 8/4 9/0 6/0 0/0 4/0 6/0 0/0 6/1 39/5
39 Kjell Jørund Johannesen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl MD 7/2 5/0 4/0 6/1 6/0 4/0 3/0 4/0 39/3
40 Frank Eikseter Namnå Pistolkl. MD 7/0 0/0 7/0 4/1 6/0 4/0 6/1 5/0 39/2
41 Mats Hille Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MD 3/2 6/0 4/0 5/1 5/0 8/0 4/1 2/0 37/4
42 Stig Ysterud Mysen Pistollag MD 4/0 0/0 2/0 8/0 6/0 4/0 3/1 5/1 32/2
43 Arn Torkildsen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MD 7/2 0/0 4/0 4/1 3/0 7/0 0/0 5/0 30/3
44 Bjørn Martinussen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl MD 5/3 3/0 2/0 5/2 2/0 4/0 4/1 4/0 29/6
45 Åste M Bråten Eidskog Sportsskyttere MD 6/0 0/0 3/0 3/1 2/0 7/0 2/0 6/0 29/1
46 Jo Stabell Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MD 2/0 0/0 4/0 0/0 3/0 6/0 4/2 4/0 23/2

Klasse RA-Feltpistol

1 Bjørnar Heitmann Halden Pk RA 9/5 10/0 10/0 12/4 12/0 10/1 8/6 7/0 78/16
2 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. RA 9/6 10/0 10/0 10/4 12/0 10/2 6/3 9/1 76/16
3 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag RA 9/6 9/0 10/0 12/3 10/0 10/4 6/3 9/0 75/16
4 Jonny Skevik Aron Skytterklubb RA 9/6 10/0 10/0 12/4 8/0 10/4 8/3 7/1 74/18
5 Magne Berntsen Aron Skytterklubb RA 9/6 10/0 10/0 10/2 10/0 10/2 7/5 7/0 73/15
6 Hans Knigge Aron Skytterklubb RA 9/5 10/0 0/0 12/6 12/0 10/3 8/3 9/4 70/21
7 Øivind Johnsen Oppegård Skl RA 9/5 6/0 7/0 12/3 7/0 10/2 8/3 8/0 67/13
8 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb RA 8/5 10/0 10/0 10/1 8/0 7/1 4/2 9/2 66/11
9 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Pk RA 9/6 7/0 6/0 12/2 11/0 7/0 6/0 5/0 63/8
10 Rune Johansen Askim Pk RA 9/2 9/0 7/0 8/1 8/0 4/0 6/2 9/1 60/6
11 Pertti Portimo Brumunddal Pistolkl. RA 8/1 7/0 4/0 8/0 4/0 7/0 5/0 7/1 50/2
12 Lars Olavsen Sarpsborg Pk RA 9/6 6/0 0/0 6/1 8/0 9/0 4/0 4/0 46/7

Klasse RB-Feltpistol

1 Jo W Eriksen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RB 9/3 10/0 10/0 12/4 10/0 9/2 8/5 8/1 76/15
2 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk RB 9/4 8/0 10/0 12/5 12/0 10/1 8/2 7/0 76/12
3 Jan S Foss Oslo Sportsskyttere RB 9/3 10/0 7/0 8/1 12/0 10/1 8/3 7/2 71/10
4 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RB 9/5 10/0 10/0 8/0 9/0 9/0 8/5 7/0 70/10
5 Erik Sveum Aron Skytterklubb RB 9/4 8/0 9/0 12/2 8/0 7/2 6/4 9/1 68/13
6 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk RB 9/6 10/0 10/0 10/4 6/0 10/2 5/3 7/0 67/15
7 Petter Berg Aron Skytterklubb RB 9/5 10/0 10/0 10/2 10/0 9/2 3/1 5/2 66/12
8 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag RB 9/5 10/0 5/0 8/1 9/0 10/0 6/1 9/4 66/11
9 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk RB 7/3 10/0 10/0 8/1 10/0 9/1 6/2 6/0 66/7
10 Helge Wiborg Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RB 9/3 9/0 9/0 10/1 8/0 10/0 5/0 6/0 66/4
11 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag RB 9/1 10/0 9/0 4/0 12/0 8/1 7/0 6/1 65/3
12 Erik O Kvam Sarpsborg Pk RB 8/3 9/0 8/0 10/1 11/0 3/0 6/3 7/2 62/9
13 Johan Sand Halden Pk RB 8/3 9/0 8/0 8/2 8/0 9/1 7/3 4/0 61/9
14 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere RB 9/4 10/0 8/0 12/3 4/0 6/2 6/1 4/1 59/11
15 Per Johannessen Hokksund Pk RB 9/5 9/0 7/0 8/3 2/0 10/2 8/0 5/1 58/11
16 Arild Trobe Askim Pk RB 9/5 9/0 3/0 10/1 6/0 6/1 6/2 7/1 56/10
17 Jan Erik Brandbu Sarpsborg Pk RB 9/5 6/0 7/0 5/1 8/0 9/0 6/3 6/0 56/9
18 Thorleif Haug Norske Officerers Pk RB 9/4 2/0 8/0 8/2 9/0 8/0 6/1 6/1 56/8
19 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag RB 9/3 7/0 8/0 8/0 6/0 7/0 0/0 5/1 50/4

Klasse RC-Feltpistol

1 John Robert Strengen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RC 9/5 10/0 4/0 10/1 12/0 10/0 8/2 9/1 72/9
2 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg Pk RC 9/6 10/0 9/0 12/2 7/0 10/0 7/4 6/2 70/14
3 Bjarne Themsen Oslo Sportsskyttere RC 9/3 10/0 6/0 8/2 10/0 8/0 8/5 7/3 66/13
4 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere RC 9/6 10/0 8/0 10/3 8/0 8/0 4/2 8/2 65/13
5 Morten Olsen Moss Pk RC 9/5 8/0 10/0 8/1 12/0 9/1 6/2 3/0 65/9
6 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen Pk RC 9/5 10/0 9/0 11/1 8/0 7/0 6/2 5/0 65/8
7 Bjørn Kristiansen Mysen Pistollag RC 9/5 7/0 10/0 10/0 6/0 7/0 6/0 8/2 63/7
8 Bjørn Karlsen Oslo Sportsskyttere RC 9/5 7/0 6/0 12/1 4/0 8/1 8/3 7/1 61/11
9 John Sandvik Oslo Pk RC 9/4 7/0 8/0 12/2 8/0 8/1 6/4 3/0 61/11
10 Torgeir Johnsen Gjerdrum Pk RC 8/4 8/0 4/0 8/1 8/0 10/0 8/1 6/0 60/6
11 Espen Bråten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RC 9/5 10/0 5/0 8/3 3/0 10/1 6/2 5/0 56/11
12 Morten Elbert Asker Skyteklubb RC 9/2 8/0 7/0 8/0 6/0 6/0 6/3 5/1 55/6
13 John Robert Strengen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RC 6/1 9/0 4/0 6/3 9/0 8/0 5/3 6/0 53/7
14 Erik Paasche Blinken Miniatyr & Pistol RC 6/1 7/0 4/0 5/0 9/0 7/0 6/2 6/0 50/3
15 Tom Knigge Halden Pk RC 9/3 8/0 2/0 5/1 5/0 6/0 6/1 8/1 49/6
16 Cato Denne Modum Pk RC 8/4 6/0 5/0 3/1 3/0 8/1 6/1 7/3 46/10
17 Roy W S Andersen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere RC 4/0 6/0 7/0 4/2 3/0 4/0 6/0 7/0 41/2

Klasse RD-Feltpistol

1 Thomas K Granerud Oppegård Skl RD 9/5 7/0 10/0 11/1 10/0 10/0 8/4 6/0 71/10
2 Kristoffer Selen Vansjø SSL RD 9/5 8/0 9/0 11/1 6/0 10/1 8/2 5/0 66/9
3 Espen Hansen Sarpsborg Pk RD 0/0 9/0 9/0 12/3 12/0 10/1 7/2 7/0 66/6
4 Egil Kleiven Ski Pk RD 9/2 10/0 8/0 8/1 7/0 10/1 8/2 4/0 64/6
5 Knut Ø Bilden Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RD 9/5 10/0 8/0 10/2 7/0 10/1 4/1 5/0 63/9
6 Ole Martin Hanstad Sarpsborg Pk RD 9/3 9/0 6/0 10/0 10/0 10/1 5/0 4/0 63/4
7 Tom Granerud Oppegård Skl RD 9/5 7/0 7/0 10/3 9/0 9/1 7/5 4/0 62/14
8 Anne Grethe Rendalsvik Mysen Pistollag RD 8/1 7/0 6/0 10/2 8/0 8/0 5/0 8/0 60/3
9 Kjell Skåre Vansjø SSL RD 8/3 8/0 9/0 7/0 8/0 7/0 7/2 5/0 59/5
10 Jan Roger Hansen Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere RD 9/5 9/0 8/0 8/2 10/0 6/0 4/0 4/1 58/8
11 Hans-Petter Lindstad Sarpsborg Pk RD 7/5 4/0 10/0 10/1 6/0 7/1 4/1 9/1 57/9
12 Kim Robert Damlien Oscarsborg Pk RD 8/4 7/0 9/0 9/0 9/0 9/0 2/0 3/2 56/6
13 Tor Torgersen Hurum SSK RD 9/4 9/0 5/0 12/0 8/0 5/0 5/1 3/0 56/5
14 Gaute Hagen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RD 8/3 4/0 6/0 7/2 8/0 9/0 6/3 7/5 55/13
15 Inge Wold Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RD 8/5 8/0 7/0 8/2 8/0 8/0 8/2 0/0 55/9
16 Roy Strømdal Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere RD 9/0 8/0 6/0 8/2 8/0 6/0 4/0 6/1 55/3
17 Bjørn Hunn Sarpsborg Pk RD 9/3 5/0 8/0 8/1 6/0 7/0 7/4 4/0 54/8
18 Kristine Themsen Oslo Sportsskyttere RD 8/3 7/0 5/0 9/1 6/0 7/1 6/4 4/1 52/10
19 Bente Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag RD 9/4 8/0 8/0 8/1 7/0 3/0 5/4 4/0 52/9
20 Tom Karlsen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RD 3/2 6/0 8/0 8/4 9/0 2/1 7/3 7/2 50/12
21 Palle Sørensen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RD 8/1 4/0 6/0 5/1 6/0 8/1 5/0 7/0 49/3
22 Hallgeir Lurås Oppegård Skl RD 8/5 8/0 6/0 6/0 6/0 10/1 4/0 0/0 48/6
23 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolkl. RD 7/1 5/0 9/0 7/1 8/0 3/0 4/0 5/0 48/2
24 Kjell Jørund Johannesen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RD 7/4 9/0 6/0 6/2 6/0 6/0 3/0 4/0 47/6
25 Jens Tønnes Eidskog Sportsskyttere RD 9/3 9/0 7/0 6/1 4/0 2/0 3/1 7/0 47/5
26 Carl Hermann Borge Sarpsborg Pk RD 9/3 9/0 2/0 4/1 7/0 6/0 5/1 5/0 47/5
27 Tone Aadahl Foss Mysen Pistollag RD 9/2 9/0 4/0 6/0 6/0 2/0 5/2 6/0 47/4
28 Mats Hille Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RD 2/1 8/0 8/0 10/1 5/0 10/0 2/0 2/0 47/2
29 Leif Andressen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RD 7/3 3/0 4/0 6/2 7/0 8/0 6/2 3/0 44/7
30 Martin Haneferd Oslo Skytter klubb RD 9/5 5/0 6/0 4/0 8/0 2/0 6/1 4/0 44/6
31 Stig Lindahn Oppegård Skl RD 7/2 5/0 2/0 4/0 7/0 6/0 7/1 5/0 43/3
32 Frank Eikseter Namnå Pistolkl. RD 4/0 5/0 5/0 8/0 6/0 6/0 3/0 6/2 43/2
33 Arn Torkildsen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RD 5/3 4/0 3/0 6/3 6/0 6/0 4/0 7/0 41/6
34 Mikkel Bast Aron Skytterklubb RD 7/0 4/0 6/0 5/0 6/0 2/1 4/2 6/0 40/3
35 Jo Stabell Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RD 7/2 5/0 5/0 4/0 5/0 4/0 4/1 4/0 38/3
36 Freddy Blindern Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere RD 4/0 2/0 0/0 8/1 8/0 3/0 5/1 6/0 36/2

Klasse SP-Feltpistol

1 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag SP 8/5 9/0 9/0 10/4 10/0 9/2 7/4 6/0 68/15
2 Johan Forsberg Hokksund Pk SP 8/5 9/0 9/0 10/4 10/0 6/1 7/3 8/3 67/16
3 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere SP 8/5 9/0 7/0 10/3 10/0 9/1 7/4 6/1 66/14
4 Jonny Skevik Aron Skytterklubb SP 8/1 8/0 7/0 8/2 10/0 9/1 7/1 7/0 64/5
5 Truls Lindskog Halden Pk SP 8/2 7/0 8/0 10/2 8/0 9/2 5/4 8/1 63/11
6 Thomas K. Granerud Oppegård Skl SP 8/4 9/0 7/0 9/4 8/0 7/0 7/1 8/1 63/10
7 Morten Jakobsen Oppegård Skl SP 8/3 9/0 7/0 10/1 10/0 7/0 7/5 4/0 62/9
8 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk SP 8/5 9/0 7/0 10/2 8/0 9/1 7/4 3/0 61/12
9 Arild Trobe Askim Pk SP 7/4 9/0 7/0 10/1 10/0 9/0 5/3 4/0 61/8
10 Kim Robert Damlien Oscarsborg Pk SP 8/3 9/0 8/0 9/0 8/0 9/2 5/1 5/1 61/7
11 Nils Vinnes Bærum Pist.Kl. SP 8/4 9/0 8/0 8/0 8/0 7/1 7/3 5/0 60/8
12 Hans Brattås Mysen Pistollag SP 8/2 9/0 9/0 8/3 10/0 5/0 6/2 5/0 60/7
13 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag SP 8/4 8/0 2/0 10/2 10/0 9/2 7/3 3/0 57/11
14 Rune Johansen Askim Pk SP 8/4 8/0 6/0 7/0 6/0 9/1 5/4 6/1 55/10
15 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk SP 8/3 4/0 7/0 8/0 4/0 9/4 3/0 7/1 50/8
16 Per Johannessen Hokksund Pk SP 8/4 9/0 2/0 6/1 10/0 5/0 5/2 5/1 50/8
17 Bjørn Martinussen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl SP 8/4 6/0 6/0 7/1 6/0 6/0 4/3 5/1 48/9
18 Tor Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb SP 8/4 4/0 6/0 8/1 8/0 5/1 3/1 6/1 48/8
19 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag SP 8/4 8/0 7/0 6/2 2/0 5/0 4/1 7/2 47/9
20 Tom Knigge Halden Pk SP 5/2 6/0 9/0 4/1 6/0 5/0 6/3 6/0 47/6
21 Tom Granerud Oppegård Skl SP 8/4 5/0 5/0 9/1 6/0 4/0 5/0 5/0 47/5
22 Tor Torgersen Hurum SSK SP 8/2 9/0 5/0 5/0 7/0 7/0 4/3 2/0 47/5
23 Cato Denne Modum Pk SP 8/2 2/0 6/0 7/1 6/0 8/0 4/0 4/0 45/3
24 Magnus Lillestrand Halden Pk SP 6/0 7/0 3/0 6/2 4/0 6/0 6/1 6/1 44/4
25 Espen Bråten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons SP 5/1 3/0 6/0 7/2 6/0 4/0 5/2 6/0 42/5
26 Johan Sand Halden Pk SP 6/3 6/0 2/0 5/1 5/0 6/0 6/3 4/0 40/7
27 Hallgeir Lurås Oppegård Skl SP 4/0 2/0 7/0 9/0 8/0 2/0 2/0 6/0 40/0
28 Finn I Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag SP 5/0 7/0 5/0 7/0 4/0 3/0 2/0 3/0 36/0

Klasse SR-Feltpistol

1 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Pk SR 8/3 9/0 7/0 10/0 6/0 9/1 5/3 8/3 62/10
2 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk SR 8/4 9/0 7/0 8/2 8/0 9/1 7/1 6/1 62/9
3 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag SR 8/3 9/0 9/0 8/0 10/0 7/0 7/2 4/2 62/7
4 Arild Trobe Askim Pk SR 8/4 7/0 9/0 6/1 8/0 7/0 7/2 6/1 58/8
5 Petter Berg Aron Skytterklubb SR 8/5 9/0 4/0 8/1 8/0 9/0 7/1 4/0 57/7
6 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen Pk SR 8/3 7/0 7/0 6/2 8/0 9/0 5/0 6/0 56/5
7 Jo W Eriksen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons SR 8/3 7/0 8/0 8/1 5/0 9/0 5/0 5/0 55/4
8 Hans-Petter Lindstad Sarpsborg Pk SR 6/0 9/0 6/0 9/2 8/0 7/0 7/2 2/0 54/4
9 Britt Elena Wollan Støren Pk SR 7/1 8/0 9/0 10/2 4/0 7/0 6/2 2/0 53/5
10 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg Pk SR 6/1 5/0 6/0 6/1 10/0 8/0 4/1 4/1 49/4
11 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag SR 8/2 9/0 4/0 6/0 6/0 7/1 6/1 2/0 48/4
12 Tom Granerud Oppegård Skl SR 8/3 9/0 3/0 7/2 7/0 6/0 4/2 2/0 46/7
13 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk SR 7/0 3/0 6/0 9/1 6/0 5/0 4/0 6/0 46/1
14 Tor Torgersen Hurum SSK SR 7/3 6/0 2/0 2/1 7/0 7/0 6/2 7/1 44/7
15 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag SR 6/2 7/0 4/0 7/0 4/0 6/0 5/0 4/0 43/2
16 Tor Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb SR 8/5 7/0 4/0 6/1 4/0 4/0 4/0 5/1 42/7
17 Bjørn Hunn Sarpsborg Pk SR 5/0 4/0 2/0 4/1 5/0 6/0 3/0 6/1 35/2
18 Kim Robert Damlien Oscarsborg Pk SR 8/2 2/0 4/0 0/0 5/0 3/0 2/0 2/0 26/2

Klasse M1-Feltpistol

1 Hans Knigge Aron Skytterklubb M1 8/5 9/0 9/0 10/5 10/0 9/2 7/5 8/0 70/17
2 Johan Forsberg Hokksund Pk M1 8/4 9/0 9/0 10/3 10/0 9/0 7/1 8/2 70/10
3 Morten Jakobsen Oppegård Skl M1 8/4 9/0 9/0 10/3 10/0 9/1 7/4 7/1 69/13
4 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. M1 8/5 9/0 9/0 10/3 8/0 9/1 7/4 8/1 68/14
5 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb M1 8/5 9/0 9/0 10/1 10/0 9/1 7/4 6/2 68/13
6 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg Pk M1 8/3 8/0 9/0 10/1 8/0 9/1 7/2 8/1 67/8
7 Nils Vinnes Bærum Pist.Kl. M1 8/5 9/0 9/0 10/2 8/0 9/1 6/2 7/2 66/12
8 Torgeir Johnsen Gjerdrum Pk M1 8/3 9/0 9/0 10/1 8/0 9/2 5/4 6/1 64/11
9 Tom Knigge Halden Pk M1 8/4 6/0 9/0 10/2 7/0 9/2 7/3 7/1 63/12
10 Johan Sand Halden Pk M1 8/5 8/0 9/0 10/2 8/0 9/0 5/3 6/1 63/11
11 Morten Olsen Moss Pk M1 8/2 4/0 9/0 10/2 10/0 9/1 7/4 6/1 63/10
12 Jan S Foss Oslo Sportsskyttere M1 8/5 7/0 9/0 10/2 10/0 7/0 7/3 5/0 63/10
13 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen Pk M1 8/2 8/0 7/0 10/1 10/0 7/0 7/3 6/2 63/8
14 Petter Berg Aron Skytterklubb M1 8/3 8/0 7/0 9/5 8/0 7/0 7/3 4/1 58/12
15 Erik O Kvam Sarpsborg Pk M1 7/4 6/0 9/0 6/1 6/0 9/1 7/1 8/2 58/9
16 Mikkel Bast Aron Skytterklubb M1 8/2 7/0 6/0 7/2 8/0 7/1 6/2 7/1 56/8
17 Morten Elbert Asker Skyteklubb M1 8/4 5/0 9/0 7/2 5/0 6/0 7/3 8/0 55/9
18 Martin Haneferd Oslo Skytter klubb M1 4/0 7/0 9/0 4/1 8/0 9/0 5/1 5/0 51/2
19 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag M1 6/1 7/0 8/0 5/1 7/0 6/0 5/0 5/0 49/2
Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag M1 8/1 9/0 7/0 6/0 6/0 3/0 5/0 5/0 49/1
21 Tor Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb M1 7/2 6/0 9/0 4/0 8/0 7/0 6/2 0/0 47/4
22 Kjell Jørund Johannesen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M1 3/2 2/0 5/0 6/0 8/0 8/0 4/0 3/1 39/3
23 Erik Stomperudhaugen Gjerdrum Pk M1 8/1 2/0 6/0 4/0 8/0 5/0 4/1 2/1 39/3
24 Inge Wold Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons M1 0/0 7/0 4/0 6/0 7/0 6/0 6/1 0/0 36/1
25 Torben Finn Jørgensen Aron Skytterklubb M1 3/0 3/0 4/0 4/1 4/0 4/0 4/2 2/0 28/3

Klasse M2-Feltpistol

1 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. M2 8/5 9/0 9/0 10/2 10/0 8/1 7/5 8/3 69/16
2 Johan Forsberg Hokksund Pk M2 8/5 9/0 7/0 8/0 10/0 9/2 7/2 7/0 65/9
3 Erik O Kvam Sarpsborg Pk M2 8/4 9/0 9/0 8/1 8/0 9/1 7/4 6/0 64/10
4 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg Pk M2 8/5 9/0 9/0 2/1 8/0 9/2 7/3 8/2 60/13
5 Nils Vinnes Bærum Pist.Kl. M2 8/4 6/0 9/0 10/3 6/0 9/0 7/4 4/2 59/13
6 Hans Brattås Mysen Pistollag M2 7/0 6/0 9/0 10/2 8/0 10/0 4/1 4/1 58/4
7 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen Pk M2 7/2 8/0 9/0 10/0 8/0 6/0 7/2 3/0 58/4
8 Jo W Eriksen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons M2 8/2 4/0 9/0 10/1 4/0 9/0 6/1 7/0 57/4
9 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb M2 8/4 9/0 9/0 4/0 8/0 6/0 6/2 6/1 56/7
10 Kim Robert Damlien Oscarsborg Pk M2 8/5 7/0 9/0 10/0 8/0 4/0 4/1 2/0 52/6
11 Magnus Lillestrand Halden Pk M2 8/3 8/0 6/0 8/4 6/0 4/0 6/0 5/0 51/7
12 Kjell Jørund Johannesen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M2 8/2 6/0 5/0 5/1 7/0 8/0 5/0 6/0 50/3
13 Martin Haneferd Oslo Skytter klubb M2 7/2 9/0 6/0 4/0 6/0 7/1 4/0 5/1 48/4
14 Morten Elbert Asker Skyteklubb M2 8/5 4/0 7/0 4/0 5/0 6/0 7/3 6/0 47/8
15 Inge Wold Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons M2 3/1 5/0 6/0 6/1 6/0 6/1 5/0 2/0 39/3
16 Thor Arve Hansen Mysen Pistollag M2 6/0 3/0 2/0 4/0 6/0 6/1 5/4 5/1 37/6
17 Torben Finn Jørgensen Aron Skytterklubb M2 7/0 3/0 7/0 3/2 7/0 3/0 2/0 2/0 34/2

Klasse SPU-Feltpistol

1 Trude Johansen Mysen Pistollag SPU 7/3 8/0 9/0 4/0 7/0 6/0 5/1 6/1 52/5

Klasse FU-Feltpistol

1 Trude Johansen Mysen Pistollag FU 9/3 7/0 8/0 10/0 8/0 5/0 6/2 5/0 58/5
2 Tina C Berntsen Aron Skytterklubb FU 9/6 6/0 4/0 6/1 9/0 9/1 6/3 4/2 53/13
3 John Frede Themsen Oslo Sportsskyttere FU 8/0 7/0 5/0 4/0 4/0 4/0 4/1 3/0 39/1