Klasse FA-Feltpistol

1 Terje Storholt Oslo Pk FA 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/3 10/3 10/4 9/6 11/3 80/19  
2 Daniel Jander Örebro Pssk FA 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/2 10/5 10/5 9/4 11/1 80/17  
3 P-O Andersson Örebro Pssk FA 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/5 10/4 10/6 9/5 9/1 78/21  
4 Pentus Schmidt Örebro Pssk FA 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/3 10/4 10/5 9/5 9/3 78/20  
5 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk FA 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/4 10/4 10/5 9/5 9/1 78/19  
6 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk FA 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/4 10/1 8/4 9/5 9/3 76/17  
7 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. FA 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/1 10/3 6/3 9/4 11/4 76/15  
8 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk FA 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/4 10/3 9/3 8/2 9/2 76/14  
9 Svein Robert Johansen Rygge Pk FA 9/0 10/0 9/0 11/2 9/4 10/1 9/6 9/1 76/14  
10 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk FA 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/5 10/4 10/4 7/4 8/1 75/18  
11 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag FA 9/0 10/0 10/0 9/0 10/2 9/2 9/5 9/1 75/10  
12 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere FA 9/0 9/0 10/0 10/2 10/3 10/5 9/6 7/1 74/17  
13 Bjørg W Kristiansen Sarpsborg Pk FA 9/0 7/0 10/0 11/2 7/2 10/2 9/6 11/4 74/16  
14 Petter Schaug-Pettersen Oslo Pk FA 7/0 9/0 10/0 9/0 8/1 10/3 9/3 11/3 73/10  
15 Morten Kildal Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FA 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/2 7/3 10/4 9/4 5/2 71/15  
16 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere FA 9/0 10/0 6/0 9/1 10/3 8/3 9/5 7/2 68/14  
17 Helge Wiborg Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FA 9/0 10/0 6/0 9/3 7/4 10/3 9/5 6/1 66/16  
18 Sigurd Stridsklev Sarpsborg Pk FA 9/0 8/0 8/0 6/1 9/0 9/4 7/1 9/1 65/7  

Klasse FB-Feltpistol

1 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FB 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/0 8/2 10/5 9/5 11/2 78/14  
2 Jo Eriksen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FB 9/0 10/0 7/0 11/3 10/5 10/4 9/5 11/1 77/18  
3 Kristin Schaug-Pettersen Oslo Pk FB 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/3 8/3 10/3 9/2 8/3 75/14  
4 Lauritz Torjul Oslo Skytter klubb FB 9/0 9/0 10/0 11/1 10/1 10/4 9/4 7/2 75/12  
5 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag FB 9/0 10/0 10/0 9/3 10/1 10/4 8/5 8/3 74/16  
6 Linda Størdal Nedre Eiker Pk FB 9/0 10/0 10/0 9/0 9/2 10/5 6/1 11/1 74/9  
7 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag FB 9/0 9/0 9/0 9/1 8/4 10/4 9/4 8/0 71/13  
8 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. FB 9/0 10/0 9/0 11/1 8/3 8/3 8/5 8/0 71/12  
9 Hanne Huseby Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. FB 9/0 8/0 10/0 11/2 8/3 8/1 9/3 7/1 70/10  
10 Bjarne Themsen Zero Pk FB 9/0 10/0 6/0 10/2 10/2 10/3 7/5 7/1 69/13  
11 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag FB 9/0 5/0 10/0 11/1 8/3 10/3 9/5 6/2 68/14  
12 Jon A Reiling Dellnes Rygge Pk FB 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/1 7/2 8/3 7/0 6/1 68/7  
13 Marianne Mysen Mysen Pistollag FB 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/0 6/3 8/3 9/1 4/2 67/9  
14 Fred Andersen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere FB 9/0 8/0 9/0 9/1 10/2 8/2 9/1 2/0 64/6  
15 Øyvind Mathisen Bærum Pist.Kl. FB 9/0 8/0 7/0 10/2 8/2 4/3 9/6 5/0 60/13  
16 Dag Fossli Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. FB 9/0 4/0 6/0 9/1 10/3 10/1 9/6 3/0 60/11  
17 Svein Øyvind Syse Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FB 9/0 10/0 10/0 9/2 2/1 6/1 7/3 6/1 59/8  

Klasse FC-Feltpistol

1 Øyvind Frank Olsen Gjerdrum Pk FC 9/0 10/0 8/0 11/1 10/4 8/3 9/4 9/2 74/14  
2 Egil Kleiven Ski Pk FC 9/0 10/0 9/0 11/2 8/2 8/2 9/5 9/3 73/14  
3 Anne Grethe Rendalsvik Mysen Pistollag FC 9/0 10/0 8/0 10/3 8/2 10/4 9/3 7/2 71/14  
4 Benno Steffensen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FC 9/0 10/0 8/0 11/0 8/1 8/2 9/6 5/1 68/10  
5 Rolf Kjensberg Bodung Pk FC 8/0 6/0 10/0 5/1 7/1 10/3 8/4 9/2 63/11  
6 Knut Mysen Mysen Pistollag FC 9/0 7/0 4/0 7/0 10/3 6/4 8/3 8/1 59/11  
7 Roy W.S. Andersen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere FC 7/0 7/0 9/0 7/0 8/2 5/2 6/2 7/2 56/8  

Klasse FD-Feltpistol

1 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg Pk FD 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/2 6/1 10/2 7/3 10/1 73/9  
2 Espen Hansen Sarpsborg Pk FD 9/0 10/0 8/0 11/4 9/2 10/5 8/4 7/2 72/17  
3 Kjell Skåre Rygge Pk FD 9/0 10/0 7/0 8/2 9/2 10/2 9/2 9/1 71/9  
4 Morten Elbert Asker Skyteklubb FD 9/0 7/0 10/0 11/2 10/3 8/3 8/3 7/1 70/12  
5 Kjell Bråten Moss Pk FD 9/0 10/0 9/0 11/2 10/2 10/3 9/4 2/0 70/11  
6 Knut Ø Bilden Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FD 9/0 8/0 3/0 11/3 10/3 10/5 9/2 9/3 69/16  
7 Kristoffer Selen Rygge Pk FD 9/0 10/0 8/0 11/2 6/2 8/3 9/3 8/1 69/11  
8 Sølvi Ingebretsen Farris Sportskyttere FD 9/0 10/0 9/0 8/1 7/1 8/3 9/4 6/0 66/9  
9 Ingmar Stavlund Rygge Pk FD 9/0 8/0 10/0 11/3 8/0 7/3 7/2 5/1 65/9  
10 Bjørn Karlsen Zero Pk FD 9/0 9/0 8/0 6/2 7/3 10/1 8/4 7/0 64/10  
11 Håvard Todal Oslo Skytter klubb FD 9/0 6/0 7/0 11/2 7/1 7/3 7/1 8/2 62/9  
12 Erik Hogstad Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. FD 7/0 6/0 6/0 10/2 10/0 10/4 9/3 2/0 60/9  
13 Svein Roger Stamnestrø Mysen Pistollag FD 9/0 7/0 8/0 11/1 7/0 9/3 5/0 3/1 59/5  
14 Glenn Gurrik Oslo Sportsskyttere FD 9/0 9/0 8/0 4/0 9/1 2/1 8/0 9/0 58/2  
15 Tom Isak Balandin Sarpsborg Pk FD 5/0 5/0 6/0 9/2 7/0 8/2 7/3 9/1 56/8  
16 Kim Dagsvold Sarpsborg Pk FD 9/0 8/0 8/0 3/1 7/0 7/3 6/0 7/2 55/6  
17 Kaspar Ystenes Mysen Pistollag FD 7/0 10/0 9/0 10/1 6/3 7/1 4/1 2/0 55/6  
18 Palle Sørensen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FD 7/0 6/0 8/0 4/0 10/0 4/3 9/4 6/0 54/7  
19 Goran Radianovic Vestby Pist.Kl. FD 6/0 9/0 9/0 8/1 4/0 7/2 9/4 2/0 54/7  
20 Kim Dagsvold Sarpsborg Pk FD 8/0 5/0 10/0 2/0 8/0 8/1 3/0 7/0 51/1  
21 Tone Frank Stubberud Mysen Pistollag FD 8/0 6/0 7/0 4/1 2/0 6/2 7/2 7/0 47/5  
22 Tone Aadahl Foss Mysen Pistollag FD 6/0 7/0 7/0 8/0 4/0 6/1 6/2 3/1 47/4  
23 Øystein Ulvestad Gjerdrum Pk FD 9/0 9/0 7/0 5/0 0/0 9/1 2/0 2/0 43/1  
24 Kim Dagsvold Sarpsborg Pk FD 0/0 8/0 7/0 4/1 7/3 4/1 6/1 4/0 40/6  
25 Vidar Stubberud Mysen Pistollag FD 9/0 0/0 2/0 2/0 4/1 4/0 4/0 2/0 27/1  

Klasse GA-Feltpistol

1 Daniel Jander Örebro Pssk GA 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/2 10/2 10/5 9/6 11/5 80/20  
2 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk GA 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/3 10/3 10/5 9/5 9/3 78/19  
3 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. GA 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/3 10/2 10/6 9/6 9/2 78/19  
4 Jo Eriksen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons GA 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/1 10/5 10/4 7/3 11/5 78/18  
5 Pontus Schmidt Örebro Pssk GA 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/4 10/3 10/4 9/5 8/2 77/18  
6 Svein Robert Johansen Rygge Pk GA 9/0 9/0 10/0 11/2 10/4 10/4 9/4 9/3 77/17  
7 P-O Andersson Örebro Pssk GA 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/6 10/3 10/5 4/1 11/3 75/18  
8 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk GA 9/0 8/0 10/0 8/2 6/3 8/3 9/3 11/4 69/15  
9 Reidar Haugen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl GA 9/0 8/0 10/0 8/2 8/0 10/4 8/4 8/2 69/12  
10 Bjørn Hervard Bærum Pist.Kl. GA 9/0 10/0 9/0 11/1 8/3 8/1 7/1 7/3 69/9  

Klasse GB-Feltpistol

1 Arne Kvam Bærum Pist.Kl. GB 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/3 10/3 10/3 9/3 6/0 75/12  
2 Linda Størdal Nedre Eiker Pk GB 9/0 10/0 10/0 9/0 8/2 10/2 8/3 11/4 75/11  
3 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag GB 9/0 8/0 10/0 8/1 10/3 10/6 9/3 9/3 73/16  
4 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere GB 9/0 8/0 8/0 11/4 9/2 10/4 9/4 9/0 73/14  
5 Morten Rustad Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl GB 9/0 8/0 10/0 11/4 8/5 10/5 9/6 7/2 72/22  
6 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk GB 9/0 5/0 10/0 11/3 9/3 10/5 8/3 7/0 69/14  
7 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere GB 8/0 7/0 8/0 10/1 9/1 7/1 9/5 9/2 67/10  
8 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag GB 9/0 9/0 8/0 11/4 8/3 8/5 9/5 4/0 66/17  
9 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag GB 9/0 9/0 8/0 11/1 6/2 9/4 6/1 7/3 65/11  
10 Ove Dahl Bærum Pist.Kl. GB 9/0 7/0 7/0 6/0 9/3 10/1 8/2 5/1 61/7  
11 Fred Andersen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere GB 9/0 6/0 10/0 4/0 8/3 9/1 9/1 5/3 60/8  
12 Bjørg W Kristiansen Sarpsborg Pk GB 9/0 10/0 8/0 0/0 9/2 9/1 7/3 7/3 59/9  

Klasse GC-Feltpistol

1 Morten Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere GC 9/0 10/0 10/0 10/3 10/5 10/4 6/2 8/0 73/14  
2 Øyvind Frank Olsen Gjerdrum Pk GC 9/0 10/0 10/0 6/1 8/2 8/3 6/3 7/0 64/9  
3 Øyvind Mathisen Bærum Pist.Kl. GC 9/0 8/0 10/0 10/1 10/1 4/1 9/2 3/1 63/6  
4 Øystein Hansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere GC 9/0 8/0 6/0 4/0 7/1 9/4 5/0 6/2 54/7  

Klasse GD-Feltpistol

1 Benno Steffen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl GD 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/6 10/3 8/3 9/5 6/3 73/20  
2 Morten Kildahl Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons GD 9/0 9/0 9/0 10/1 8/1 10/4 8/2 5/0 68/8  
3 Torgeir Johnsen Gjerdrum Pk GD 8/0 10/0 9/0 11/2 9/3 8/5 7/2 5/0 67/12  
4 Kristoffer Selen Rygge Pk GD 9/0 8/0 10/0 11/0 9/3 9/3 5/1 5/1 66/8  
5 John Egil Filtvedt Mysen Pistollag GD 9/0 8/0 10/0 6/1 8/3 8/4 9/5 5/3 63/16  
6 Sigurd Stridsklev Sarpsborg Pk GD 9/0 9/0 10/0 6/1 7/1 8/2 7/1 4/2 60/7  
7 Jon A Reiling Dellnes Rygge Pk GD 9/0 9/0 6/0 10/0 7/0 8/4 8/1 2/0 59/5  
8 Knut Ø Bilden Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons GD 9/0 4/0 6/0 10/1 8/1 8/2 6/2 4/1 55/7  
9 Svein Roger Stamnestrø Mysen Pistollag GD 7/0 2/0 5/0 11/3 6/1 7/0 5/1 4/0 47/5  
10 Martin Ulvestad Gjerdrum Pk GD 7/0 4/0 4/0 5/1 5/0 7/2 7/3 3/1 42/7  
11 Erik Knudsen Vestby Pist.Kl. GD 6/0 8/0 8/0 4/0 4/1 4/1 6/1 2/1 42/4  
12 Palle Sørensen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons GD 7/0 5/0 6/0 6/1 3/0 6/1 6/1 3/0 42/3  
13 Goran Radanovic Vestby Pist.Kl. GD 5/0 2/0 2/0 4/0 3/0 8/1 4/0 5/1 33/2  
14 Glenn Gurrik Oslo Sportsskyttere GD 7/0 4/0 4/0 0/0 4/0 2/0 0/0 5/1 26/1  

Klasse MA-Feltpistol

1 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. MA 9/0 10/0 9/0 11/4 8/4 10/5 9/5 11/4 77/22  
2 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk MA 9/0 10/0 10/0 8/2 10/3 10/5 8/4 11/3 76/17  
3 Odd Willy Aas Mysen Pistollag MA 7/0 9/0 10/0 11/2 9/4 10/3 8/1 10/4 74/14  
4 Rune Johansen Askim Pk MA 9/0 8/0 10/0 11/4 10/4 7/4 9/3 9/1 73/16  
5 Per Arild Gulliksen Råde Pistollag MA 9/0 9/0 10/0 11/1 9/1 9/3 9/2 6/1 72/8  
6 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MA 9/0 9/0 8/0 11/2 8/3 8/3 9/3 9/2 71/13  
7 Asbjørn Taraldsen Mysen Pistollag MA 8/0 10/0 10/0 11/2 6/2 10/3 9/3 6/0 70/10  
8 Arne Kvam Bærum Pist.Kl. MA 9/0 7/0 8/0 9/3 7/3 10/3 9/5 10/3 69/17  
9 Richard Rogan Rygge Pk MA 9/0 9/0 8/0 11/3 9/1 7/1 8/3 7/2 68/10  
10 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere MA 9/0 10/0 9/0 11/4 5/0 8/3 9/4 6/2 67/13  
11 Bjørn Hervard Bærum Pist.Kl. MA 9/0 7/0 9/0 10/1 8/3 8/2 9/2 7/3 67/11  
12 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pk MA 9/0 9/0 10/0 5/0 7/1 8/3 8/1 11/4 67/9  
13 Linda Størdal Nedre Eiker Pk MA 9/0 8/0 10/0 7/1 10/2 6/3 7/2 9/1 66/9  
14 Cato Søhoel Askim Pk MA 8/0 5/0 9/0 8/2 6/0 8/2 9/4 6/1 59/9  
15 Ove Dahl Bærum Pist.Kl. MA 9/0 4/0 8/0 7/2 9/2 8/3 5/1 7/1 57/9  

Klasse MB-Feltpistol

1 Jo Eriksen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MB 9/0 10/0 10/0 10/4 10/3 10/6 9/3 9/3 77/19  
2 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk MB 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/2 10/3 6/3 9/5 9/1 74/14  
3 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk MB 9/0 9/0 10/0 9/0 7/2 10/3 8/5 8/2 70/12  
4 Bjørn Lindblad Askim Pk MB 9/0 10/0 10/0 10/2 9/3 8/1 9/3 5/0 70/9  
5 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. MB 9/0 9/0 10/0 11/2 8/0 8/1 8/2 7/3 70/8  
6 Morten Rustad Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl MB 9/0 8/0 10/0 11/2 10/5 8/1 7/0 6/0 69/8  
7 Olav Handeland Oslo Sportsskyttere MB 7/0 9/0 9/0 9/1 9/2 6/3 9/4 8/0 66/10  
8 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere MB 9/0 7/0 10/0 7/1 6/0 10/4 5/3 7/1 61/9  
9 Per Sander Zero Pk MB 9/0 8/0 10/0 8/0 4/1 10/3 0/0 7/0 56/4  

Klasse MC-Feltpistol

1 Morten Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MC 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/1 10/6 10/4 7/2 9/2 76/15  
2 Helge Wiborg Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl MC 9/0 10/0 6/0 8/1 8/2 10/2 8/1 11/3 70/9  
3 Dag Fossli Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. MC 9/0 8/0 8/0 8/2 9/2 8/0 6/2 11/1 67/7  
4 Torgeir Johansen Gjerdrum Pk MC 9/0 5/0 10/0 6/0 10/3 6/4 6/2 9/2 61/11  
5 Anders Kortgård Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl MC 9/0 7/0 7/0 6/1 6/1 6/1 7/3 5/0 53/6  
6 Frank Eiksether Namnå Pistolkl. MC 8/0 5/0 6/0 2/0 6/2 8/2 7/2 8/1 50/7  
7 Øystein Hansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MC 8/0 4/0 4/0 8/1 6/1 5/1 6/2 7/0 48/5  

Klasse MD-Feltpistol

1 Anne Grethe Rendalsvik Mysen Pistollag MD 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/3 10/2 10/3 9/5 6/0 75/13  
2 Egil Kleiven Ski Pk MD 9/0 8/0 10/0 11/0 10/3 8/3 8/1 9/2 73/9  
3 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag MD 9/0 10/0 10/0 10/1 6/1 10/2 9/5 5/1 69/10  
4 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk MD 6/0 10/0 10/0 9/1 10/0 6/2 9/4 7/2 67/9  
5 Bjørg W Kristiansen Sarpsborg Pk MD 8/0 9/0 10/0 9/0 7/3 8/2 7/0 7/3 65/8  
6 Georg Aas Mysen Pistollag MD 9/0 9/0 10/0 10/1 6/0 10/1 7/2 4/0 65/4  
7 Magnus Andresen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MD 9/0 10/0 5/0 4/0 9/2 8/1 6/1 8/0 59/4  
8 Kåre Gullbekk Zero Pk MD 9/0 5/0 9/0 4/1 8/3 7/2 8/5 6/2 56/13  
9 Håvard Todal Oslo Skytter klubb MD 8/0 4/0 8/0 8/1 7/2 6/2 6/2 7/1 54/8  
10 Øystein Pedersen Askim Pk MD 8/0 4/0 8/0 8/1 4/1 8/2 7/2 7/0 54/6  
11 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg Pk MD 8/0 7/0 9/0 4/0 9/2 6/2 7/2 2/0 52/6  
12 Erik Hogstad Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. MD 7/0 0/0 10/0 9/1 5/0 7/0 8/2 6/2 52/5  
13 Marianne Mysen Mysen Pistollag MD 8/0 6/0 5/0 8/0 8/3 5/1 6/2 3/2 49/8  
14 Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag MD 6/0 7/0 4/0 6/0 4/1 6/1 8/4 8/1 49/7  
15 Kim Robert Damlien Oscarsborg Pk MD 9/0 6/0 6/0 6/1 10/3 5/1 5/1 2/0 49/6  
16 Kjell Skåre Rygge Pk MD 7/0 10/0 6/0 2/0 8/1 3/1 7/1 6/0 49/3  
17 Glenn Gurrik Oslo Sportsskyttere MD 5/0 10/0 6/0 8/0 0/0 7/1 8/2 4/0 48/3  
18 Lauritz Torjul Oslo Skytter klubb MD 7/0 4/0 6/0 8/0 4/0 5/1 8/1 3/0 45/2  
19 Erik Knudsen Vestby Pist.Kl. MD 9/0 4/0 0/0 0/0 6/3 9/4 9/2 7/3 44/12  
20 Martin Ulvestad Gjerdrum Pk MD 6/0 6/0 4/0 7/0 7/0 5/0 4/1 5/2 44/3  
21 Espen Wolff Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MD 9/0 8/0 0/0 11/1 2/0 2/1 7/1 5/0 44/3  
22 Christoffer Søhoel Askim Pk MD 7/0 6/0 4/0 6/0 6/0 5/1 4/1 6/0 44/2  
23 Knut Mysen Mysen Pistollag MD 8/0 4/0 6/0 4/0 3/1 7/1 5/3 6/2 43/7  
24 Svein Roger Stamnestrø Mysen Pistollag MD 6/0 7/0 10/0 2/0 5/0 5/0 5/0 0/0 40/0  
25 Goran Radianovic Vestby Pist.Kl. MD 8/0 0/0 6/0 4/1 4/2 7/2 4/1 6/0 39/6  
26 Kjell Bråten Moss Pk MD 9/0 2/0 5/0 2/0 4/0 5/2 5/3 6/1 38/6  
27 Morten Holum Moss Pk MD 4/0 4/0 4/0 2/0 8/1 6/2 3/0 4/1 35/4  
28 Bjørn Karlsen Zero Pk MD 8/0 2/0 4/0 6/1 4/1 5/1 4/0 0/0 33/3  
29 John Egil Filtvedt Mysen Pistollag MD 4/0 6/0 7/0 0/0 0/0 3/0 6/0 7/0 33/0  
30 Fred Andersen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MD 4/0 4/0 4/0 4/0 5/1 4/0 4/1 3/1 32/3  

Klasse RA-Feltpistol

1 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk RA 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/3 10/5 10/6 9/5 9/2 78/21  
2 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. RA 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/3 10/6 10/4 7/3 11/2 78/18  
3 Arne Kvam Bærum Pist.Kl. RA 9/0 10/0 10/0 9/0 10/3 10/3 9/5 11/4 78/15  
4 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RA 9/0 10/0 8/0 10/4 10/6 10/4 9/6 11/5 77/25  
5 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag RA 9/0 10/0 10/0 10/2 9/3 10/5 8/3 9/3 75/16  
6 Olav Handeland Oslo Sportsskyttere RA 9/0 9/0 10/0 11/4 9/2 9/4 9/5 9/0 75/15  
7 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk RA 9/0 8/0 8/0 9/1 10/2 10/4 9/5 10/4 73/16  
8 Roger Sommernes Askim Pk RA 9/0 9/0 9/0 8/1 10/5 6/4 10/4 10/4 71/18  
9 Anders Kortgård Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RA 9/0 10/0 8/0 10/1 5/2 8/3 9/2 6/2 65/10  
10 Cato Søhoel Askim Pk RA 8/0 6/0 6/0 10/0 7/2 8/4 8/2 8/0 61/8  
11 Svein Robert Johansen Rygge Pk RA 9/0 10/0 6/0 8/0 0/0 7/1 8/2 4/0 52/3  
12 Christoffer Søhoel Askim Pk RA 6/0 6/0 8/0 6/1 5/0 6/3 2/0 9/1 48/5  
13 Torstein Johansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RA 8/0 10/0 6/0 3/0 4/1 4/2 6/0 4/1 45/4  

Klasse RB-Feltpistol

1 Rune Johansen Askim Pk RB 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/3 10/1 9/4 9/2 10/5 78/15  
2 Petter Schaug-Pettersen Oslo Pk RB 9/0 10/0 10/0 11/0 8/1 10/4 9/1 11/1 78/7  
3 Linda Størdal Nedre Eiker Pk RB 9/0 10/0 9/0 9/1 8/3 11/6 9/5 9/4 74/19  
4 Jo Eriksen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RB 9/0 9/0 10/0 11/2 10/2 10/5 8/4 7/1 74/14  
5 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. RB 9/0 8/0 10/0 11/5 10/1 8/2 9/3 9/2 74/13  
6 Reidar Haugen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RB 9/0 9/0 9/0 11/2 10/5 8/3 8/5 9/3 73/18  
7 Morten Kildahl Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RB 9/0 10/0 7/0 11/1 10/2 8/3 9/6 9/2 73/14  
8 Bjarne Themsen Zero Pk RB 7/0 10/0 10/0 10/0 10/3 10/1 7/2 9/2 73/8  
9 Morten Rustad Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RB 9/0 8/0 9/0 10/1 6/4 10/3 9/4 8/3 69/15  
10 Per Sander Zero Pk RB 9/0 7/0 10/0 11/1 8/4 10/5 8/4 5/2 68/16  
11 Lauritz Torjul Oslo Skytter klubb RB 9/0 8/0 10/0 7/2 8/3 10/4 9/4 5/2 66/15  
12 Hanne Huseby Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. RB 7/0 9/0 8/0 9/1 7/3 8/3 9/4 7/2 64/13  
13 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag RB 9/0 0/0 10/0 7/1 10/2 10/3 9/4 9/2 64/12  

Klasse RC-Feltpistol

1 Helge Wiborg Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RC 9/0 8/0 10/0 8/2 6/3 8/3 9/3 11/4 69/15  
2 Øyvind Frank Olsen Gjerdrum Pk RC 9/0 9/0 10/0 7/2 10/2 10/4 6/1 8/4 69/13  
3 Morten Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RC 9/0 7/0 10/0 8/1 6/3 9/3 8/3 11/3 68/13  
4 Torgeir Johnsen Gjerdrum Pk RC 9/0 9/0 10/0 11/4 5/0 8/4 8/3 7/1 67/12  
5 Morten Elbert Asker Skyteklubb RC 9/0 10/0 6/0 8/1 10/1 9/2 8/1 7/2 67/7  
6 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk RC 9/0 10/0 9/0 10/1 4/1 9/1 7/1 8/1 66/5  
7 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere RC 9/0 10/0 9/0 9/1 8/2 8/1 9/6 3/0 65/10  
8 Dag Fossli Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. RC 9/0 10/0 4/0 11/1 10/3 6/2 9/4 5/1 64/11  
9 Egil Kleiven Ski Pk RC 9/0 4/0 9/0 7/1 6/1 9/1 9/4 4/1 57/8  
10 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere RC 7/0 5/0 10/0 6/0 5/1 4/2 9/4 6/2 52/9  
11 Øystein Hansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RC 7/0 4/0 8/0 7/0 6/3 4/3 7/1 7/2 50/9  
12 Kristin Schaug-Pettersen Oslo Pk RC 9/0 7/0 2/0 2/0 7/4 8/2 7/2 7/1 49/9  
13 Frank Eiksether Namnå Pistolkl. RC 7/0 10/0 9/0 2/0 2/0 6/2 5/0 5/1 46/3  
14 Roy W.S. Andersen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere RC 9/0 4/0 2/0 2/0 7/0 5/1 7/2 5/1 41/4  
15 Kjell Bråten Moss Pk RC 2/0 3/0 6/0 7/3 5/1 4/0 7/3 6/0 40/7  
16 Rolf Kjensberg Bodung Pk RC 8/0 2/0 5/0 2/1 5/1 5/2 4/0 4/0 35/4  

Klasse RD-Feltpistol

1 Runar Ingebretsen Losby Viltmål-og Pk RD 9/0 10/0 9/0 9/2 10/2 10/4 9/4 6/3 72/15  
2 Benno Steffensen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RD 9/0 8/0 10/0 11/0 9/1 10/5 7/0 7/3 71/9  
3 Espen Hansen Sarpsborg Pk RD 9/0 8/0 10/0 11/1 7/1 10/4 9/6 5/2 69/14  
4 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk RD 9/0 9/0 8/0 8/1 10/2 8/2 8/3 5/0 65/8  
5 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RD 9/0 8/0 10/0 8/2 7/2 8/3 8/3 5/2 63/12  
6 Kåre Gullbekk Zero Pk RD 9/0 2/0 8/0 9/2 8/3 9/2 9/2 9/2 63/11  
7 Anne Grethe Rendalsvik Mysen Pistollag RD 9/0 6/0 8/0 8/0 5/0 9/4 9/3 7/2 61/9  
8 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg Pk RD 9/0 9/0 9/0 10/3 9/1 5/2 6/0 4/0 61/6  
9 Bjørn Karlsen Zero Pk RD 7/0 6/0 8/0 11/3 5/1 5/2 9/3 9/1 60/10  
10 Kristoffer Selen Rygge Pk RD 9/0 0/0 9/0 11/4 10/3 8/2 6/3 5/2 58/14  
11 Knut Ø Bilden Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RD 9/0 5/0 8/0 7/2 2/1 9/4 8/2 7/0 55/9  
12 Espen Wolff Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RD 6/0 7/0 10/0 8/1 5/2 7/2 8/0 2/0 53/5  
13 Kim Robert Damlien Oscarsborg Pk RD 7/0 0/0 8/0 4/1 7/2 7/2 7/1 10/1 50/7  
14 Per Arild Guliksen Råde Pistollag RD 9/0 8/0 2/0 6/1 2/0 8/3 5/0 8/1 48/5  
15 Håvard Todal Oslo Skytter klubb RD 9/0 4/0 4/0 4/0 6/1 5/2 7/1 7/2 46/6  
16 Ingmar Stavlund Rygge Pk RD 7/0 6/0 10/0 8/3 2/0 6/1 2/0 3/1 44/5  
17 Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag RD 6/0 4/0 9/0 7/1 2/0 6/2 4/1 4/0 42/4  
18 Kristine Themsen Zero Pk RD 8/0 4/0 5/0 4/0 6/2 6/2 4/1 4/0 41/5  
19 Sigurd Stridsklev Sarpsborg Pk RD 9/0 2/0 6/0 8/0 4/0 4/1 4/0 4/2 41/3  
20 Magnus Andersen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RD 5/0 4/0 2/0 5/0 8/1 4/1 7/1 4/3 39/6  
21 Tom Isak Balandin Sarpsborg Pk RD 6/0 5/0 2/0 6/0 4/0 7/1 4/1 2/1 36/3  
22 Torben Jørgensen Aron Skytterklubb RD 6/0 4/0 4/0 4/0 2/1 5/1 5/2 4/0 34/4  
23 Tone Aadahl Foss Mysen Pistollag RD 2/0 4/0 2/0 4/1 2/0 4/1 9/3 5/1 32/6  
24 Øystein Ulvestad Gjerdrum Pk RD 9/0 8/0 0/0 2/1 2/0 6/1 5/2 0/0 32/4  

Klasse SP-Feltpistol

1 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere SP 8/0 9/0 9/0 10/2 9/3 9/5 8/5 8/2 70/17  
2 Cato Søhoel Askim Pk SP 8/0 7/0 9/0 10/2 9/3 9/4 8/3 10/2 70/14  
3 Georg Aas Mysen Pistollag SP 8/0 9/0 9/0 10/0 7/1 9/4 8/3 10/2 70/10  
4 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk SP 8/0 8/0 9/0 10/3 9/2 9/4 8/1 6/1 67/11  
5 Rune Johansen Askim Pk SP 8/0 9/0 9/0 10/0 6/1 7/2 8/4 10/1 67/8  
6 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk SP 8/0 8/0 7/0 10/2 7/2 9/3 7/3 10/1 66/11  
7 Odd Willy Aas Mysen Pistollag SP 8/0 9/0 9/0 10/1 9/1 5/2 8/2 8/3 66/9  
8 Bjørn Lindblad Askim Pk SP 8/0 7/0 9/0 8/4 9/4 9/3 7/0 8/2 65/13  
9 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag SP 8/0 9/0 9/0 6/0 9/3 9/1 8/1 6/1 64/6  
10 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk SP 6/0 7/0 6/0 10/0 10/5 9/2 7/4 8/3 63/14  
11 Arild Fjelldahl Sarpsborg Pk SP 8/0 9/0 9/0 10/2 8/2 5/2 8/5 6/1 63/12  
12 Linda Størdal Nedre Eiker Pk SP 8/0 5/0 8/0 10/3 9/2 5/3 8/4 8/1 61/13  
13 Per Arild Gulliksen Råde Pistollag SP 7/0 8/0 6/0 6/0 9/4 7/3 7/2 10/0 60/9  
14 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag SP 8/0 5/0 8/0 7/2 9/2 7/2 3/0 8/3 55/9  
15 Anne Grethe Rendalsvik Mysen Pistollag SP 7/0 4/0 9/0 8/2 5/2 7/4 6/1 8/3 54/12  
16 Øyvind Mathisen Bærum Pist.Kl. SP 8/0 9/0 6/0 2/1 7/1 5/2 8/1 7/2 52/7  
17 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. SP 8/0 2/0 9/0 6/1 6/2 7/0 8/3 6/1 52/7  
18 Øystein Perdersen Askim Pk SP 8/0 8/0 4/0 6/0 6/1 7/2 7/2 6/0 52/5  
19 Svein Roger Stamnestrø Mysen Pistollag SP 8/0 7/0 3/0 8/1 9/2 7/1 5/3 4/1 51/8  
20 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk SP 8/0 7/0 9/0 4/0 4/2 7/2 5/0 7/2 51/6  
21 Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag SP 8/0 6/0 6/0 6/0 4/1 7/3 5/1 7/2 49/7  
22 Olav Handeland Oslo Sportsskyttere SP 6/0 4/0 9/0 4/0 5/0 7/3 8/3 6/1 49/7  
23 Torgeir Christiansen Askim Pk SP 8/0 7/0 7/0 7/0 6/2 5/3 7/0 2/0 49/5  
24 Tone Aadahl Foss Mysen Pistollag SP 8/0 2/0 8/0 4/0 7/1 3/1 4/1 7/0 43/3  
25 Kristoffer Søhoel Askim Pk SP 8/0 0/0 7/0 6/0 5/1 5/2 6/0 4/1 41/4  
26 Morten Holum Moss Pk SP 5/0 2/0 0/0 6/0 3/1 5/3 3/0 3/0 27/4  
27 Sigurd Stridskleiv Sarpsborg Pk SP 2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 5/0 5/1 3/0 0/0 15/1  

Klasse SR-Feltpistol

1 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag SR 8/0 9/0 9/0 10/3 9/2 9/3 8/4 10/3 72/15  
2 Arild Fjeldahl Sarpsborg Pk SR 8/0 9/0 9/0 10/4 7/3 9/5 8/3 10/2 70/17  
3 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. SR 8/0 9/0 9/0 10/0 8/4 9/3 8/4 8/2 69/13  
4 Georg Aas Mysen Pistollag SR 8/0 9/0 9/0 8/4 7/3 9/4 8/3 9/3 67/17  
5 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere SR 8/0 9/0 9/0 10/1 9/2 5/3 7/2 10/3 67/11  
6 Odd Willy Aas Mysen Pistollag SR 8/0 8/0 9/0 8/0 7/3 9/3 8/2 10/2 67/10  
7 Bjørn Lindblad Askim Pk SR 6/0 6/0 9/0 10/3 6/1 9/1 8/1 10/3 64/9  
8 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. SR 7/0 9/0 7/0 8/0 9/0 7/4 8/4 8/2 63/10  
9 Roger Sommernes Askim Pk SR 8/0 7/0 8/0 10/3 8/2 7/2 8/3 2/1 58/11  
10 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg Pk SR 5/0 9/0 8/0 8/1 6/0 8/2 6/2 8/1 58/6  
11 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag SR 8/0 7/0 3/0 10/0 7/2 7/2 7/1 8/2 57/7  
12 Rune Johansen Askim Pk SR 8/0 0/0 7/0 8/1 9/0 9/4 8/4 2/0 51/9  
13 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk SR 8/0 0/0 8/0 10/1 9/2 7/2 8/4 0/0 50/9  
14 Anne Grethe Rendalsvik Mysen Pistollag SR 8/0 4/0 7/0 4/0 7/2 7/2 6/2 6/1 49/7  
15 Christoffer Søhoel Askim Pk SR 6/0 6/0 5/0 8/1 7/2 2/0 8/4 2/0 44/7  
16 Jarle Thorsteinsen Askim Pk SR 8/0 2/0 6/0 4/0 4/0 5/0 7/0 8/1 44/1  
17 Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag SR 8/0 2/0 6/0 7/3 4/0 7/2 4/1 4/0 42/6  
18 Cato Søhoel Askim Pk SR 5/0 2/0 5/0 6/0 7/2 0/0 5/0 4/0 34/2  
19 Svein Roger Stamnestrø Mysen Pistollag SR 6/0 4/0 0/0 4/0 4/0 4/0 3/2 5/1 30/3  
20 Torgeir Christiansen Askim Pk SR 3/0 2/0 2/0 3/0 2/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 14/0  

Klasse M1-Feltpistol

1 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag M1 8/0 9/0 9/0 10/3 9/1 9/4 8/5 10/1 72/14  
2 Arild Fjelldahl Sarpsborg Pk M1 8/0 9/0 9/0 10/4 9/5 8/4 8/5 10/2 71/20  
3 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M1 8/0 9/0 9/0 10/5 8/4 9/4 8/0 8/2 69/15  
4 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pk M1 8/0 9/0 6/0 9/3 7/4 9/3 8/3 10/2 66/15  
5 Espen Wolff Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M1 7/0 4/0 9/0 10/3 7/0 7/0 7/1 10/2 61/6  
6 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag M1 6/0 5/0 9/0 10/3 9/0 7/4 6/3 8/1 60/11  
7 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. M1 8/0 9/0 9/0 8/1 4/2 7/2 5/3 10/1 60/9  
8 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk M1 5/0 7/0 9/0 8/2 5/3 9/2 5/2 9/0 57/9  
9 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M1 6/0 9/0 9/0 10/0 6/1 9/1 2/1 6/1 57/4  
10 Christoffer Søhoel Askim Pk M1 7/0 6/0 7/0 10/3 6/2 7/2 8/1 4/0 55/8  
11 Cato Søhoel Askim Pk M1 8/0 8/0 8/0 6/0 6/0 9/3 3/0 4/0 52/3  
12 Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag M1 8/0 9/0 4/0 10/0 4/0 7/0 5/0 5/0 52/0  
13 Bjørn Lindblad Askim Pk M1 7/0 7/0 6/0 4/0 5/3 6/4 6/0 5/3 46/10  
14 Tom Isak Balandin Sarpsborg Pk M1 8/0 8/0 6/0 6/0 5/1 5/3 2/0 4/0 44/4  
15 Torstein Johansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M1 8/0 2/0 3/0 6/1 2/0 5/1 6/1 7/0 39/3  
16 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk M1 2/0 5/0 2/0 6/0 2/0 4/0 6/0 6/2 33/2  

Klasse M2-Feltpistol

1 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. M2 8/0 9/0 9/0 10/2 9/5 9/3 8/5 8/2 70/17  
2 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag M2 8/0 9/0 9/0 10/4 9/3 9/3 8/0 8/0 70/10  
3 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M2 8/0 9/0 9/0 10/4 7/3 9/2 8/5 8/4 68/18  
4 Arild Fjelldahl Sarpsborg Pk M2 8/0 9/0 9/0 8/1 9/4 9/5 7/5 8/2 67/17  
5 Runar Ingebretsen Losby Viltmål-og Pk M2 7/0 8/0 9/0 10/3 9/2 7/2 8/3 8/2 66/12  
6 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pk M2 8/0 9/0 9/0 10/5 6/3 7/2 8/1 6/1 63/12  
7 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk M2 5/0 8/0 9/0 8/1 9/0 8/2 8/3 5/0 60/6  
8 Erik Knudsen Vestby Pist.Kl. M2 7/0 9/0 9/0 8/1 8/1 9/4 5/1 2/0 57/7  
9 Palle Sørensen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons M2 7/0 8/0 8/0 8/0 4/1 7/1 7/1 7/1 56/4  
10 Bente Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag M2 7/0 7/0 5/0 10/0 5/1 3/1 5/1 5/1 47/4  
11 Magnus Andersen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M2 6/0 9/0 7/0 2/0 6/1 5/0 5/0 6/1 46/2  
12 Bjarne Themsen Zero Pk M2 8/0 7/0 4/0 2/0 6/2 7/0 8/3 2/0 44/5  
13 Ingmar Stavlund Rygge Pk M2 7/0 6/0 2/0 8/2 6/1 4/0 4/0 4/1 41/4  
14 Torstein Johansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M2 2/0 8/0 6/0 4/1 2/1 4/0 5/1 4/2 35/5  
15 Torben Jørgensen Aron Skytterklubb M2 3/0 0/0 4/0 6/0 4/1 6/1 2/0 0/0 25/2  

Klasse RU-Feltpistol

1 Kristian Engen Mysen Pistollag RU 9/0 10/0 10/0 9/0 8/3 10/4 9/1 10/2 75/10  
2 Odd Emil Olsen Sarpsborg Pk RU 9/0 10/0 9/0 11/1 7/2 10/3 9/5 9/1 74/12  

Klasse SPU-Feltpistol

1 Kristian Engen Mysen Pistollag SPU 8/0 9/0 9/0 10/2 9/4 5/1 6/4 8/0 64/11  
2 Odd Emil Olsen Sarpsborg Pk SPU 5/0 7/0 3/0 6/1 4/2 9/4 7/2 8/2 49/11  

Klasse SRU-Feltpistol

1 Sofie Christiansen Askim Pk SRU 4/0 2/0 2/0 4/0 2/1 3/0 0/0 2/0 19/1  

Klasse FU-Feltpistol

1 Kristian Engen Mysen Pistollag FU 7/0 10/0 10/0 11/2 10/3 9/4 9/1 9/1 75/11  
2 Odd Emil Olsen Sarpsborg Pk FU 9/0 10/0 10/0 9/2 10/3 10/2 9/6 7/1 74/14  
3 Stian Johnsen Gjerdrum Pk FU 9/0 8/0 8/0 6/0 3/1 5/1 6/2 6/1 51/5  
4 Sofie Christiansen Askim Pk FU 4/0 2/0 0/0 6/0 7/0 5/0 2/0 0/0 26/0  
5 John Frede Themsen Oslo Sportsskyttere FU 4/0 5/0 0/0 6/1 2/0 0/0 3/0 4/0 24/1