Åpen klasse 40 skudd  
                       
  Klasse A                    
1 Linn iren Flaate Trondhjems Pk 91 89 93 92     365 5*  
2 Terje Storholt          Oslo PK 88 96 91 90     365 5*  
3 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk 86 88 89 88     351 3*  
                       
  Klasse B                    
1 Målfrid Vannebo Aron Sk 96 91 93 93     373 8*  
2 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk 87 93 93 88     361 6*  
3 Odd Willy Aas Mysen PL 88 87 91 83     349 2*  
4 Sølvi Ingebretsen Farris SS 82 94 90 82     348 5*  
5 Tone Repstad Oslo Pk 85 84 85 85     339 1*  
6 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen PL 90 83 82 84     339 1*  
7 Knut Mysen Mysen PL 87 82 87 80     336 2*  
8 Asbjørn Taraldsen Oppegård Skl 70 83 80 91     324 3*  
                       
  Klasse C                    
1 Mona Gjelstad Farris SS 89 88 90 84     351 4*  
2 Marianne Mysen Mysen PL 87 85 91 86     349 4*  
3 Rolf Dillevik Mysen PL 95 79 87 86     347 3*  
4 Dag Pettersen Mysen PL 86 84 90 85     345 4*  
5 Helge Talberg Mysen PL 86 83 87 82     338 1*  
6 Oddvar Hillestad Fredrikstad SS 86 85 77 84     332 2*  
7 Fred Andersen Fredrikstad SS 64 77 78 75     294 2*  
                       
  Klasse D                    
1 Siri Vaggen Olsen Oslo Pk 80 75 82 80     317 2*  
2 Anne Grethe Rendalsvik Mysen Pistollag 70 79 74 88     311 2*  
3 Mali Stöhlmacher Oslo Pk 53 65 64 71     253 1*  
                       
                       
  Åpen klasse 60 skudd
  Klasse A                    
1 Pål Hembre Bærum Sk 94 99 96 97 95 98 579 18*  
2 Nicolay Haarberg Ørn Sportsforening 94 95 93 93 90 95 560 13*  
3 Ted M Granlund Hamar IL 92 93 96 95 93 91 560 13*  
4 Ingar Woll Oslo Pk 96 89 92 89 95 92 553 9*  
5 Per Arve Iversen Farris SS 92 92 90 96 88 89 547 7*  
6 Morten Halvorsen LOP 88 92 91 93 90 89 543 10*  
7 Lars Kanedal Oslo Pk 92 87 88 87 86 91 531 3*  
                       
  Klasse C                    
1 Knut Gundersen Sarpsborg Pk 82 89 91 86 96 88 532 6*  
                       
  Klasse D                    
1 Ståle Tollefsen Oslo Feltskyttere 87 86 81 94 89 90 527 5*  
2 Kristian Engen Jr.m Mysen PL 85 91 86 83 88 90 523 5*  
3 Fred Torres Ørn Sportskyttere 81 77 83 84 84 84 493 5*  
4 Jon Sigurd Kjeg Halden Pk 59 68 85 77 82 75 446 2*  
                       
                       
    Klasse U12P 40 skudd              
                       
1 Herman Salerud Mysen PL 91 93 89 96     369 6*  
2 Roy Gunnar Johansen Mysen PL 87 93 90 95     365 5*  
3 Zuriel Torres Ørn Sportsforening 89 91 94 85     359 3*  
4 Ann Helen Aune Mysen PL 87 89 93 90     359 2*  
5 Ole Marius Amundsen Sarpsborg Pk 83 88 75 79     325 3*  
6 Marius Ruud Oslo Pk 78 69 75 63     285 1*  
7 Mohammed Omar Mysen PL 71 63 83 65     282 1*  
8 Kristian Fjellstad Sarpsborg Pk 40 44 57 50     191 0*  
9 Jonas Eriksen Sarpsborg Pk 50 39 36 53     178 1*  
                       
                       
    Klasse U14P 40 skudd              
                       
1 Cato Aas Mysen PL 92 92 93 96     373 7*  
2 Trude Johansen Mysen PL 93 92 93 90     368 7*  
3 Kate Iren Svellebråten Mysen PL 87 89 83 88     347 4*  
3 Ole Jørgen Fjellstad Sarpsborg Pk 75 80 86 82     323 2*  
4 Abdi Omar Mysen PL 77 80 61 60     278 1*  
                       
    Klasse U16P 40 skudd              
                       
1 Georg Aas Mysen PL 82 97 94 92     365 6*  
2 Karstein Dullum Mysen PL 83 87 85 89     344 3*  
3 Thea Haarberg Ørn Sportsforening 82 86 86 83     337 3*  
4 Jon Even Vikeby Mysen PL 83 83 87 80     333 1*  
5 Henrik Gundersen Sarpsborg Pk 74 83 74 80     311 5*  
6 Odd Emil Olsen Sarpsborg Pk 81 75 71 76     303 1*  
7 Simen Salerud Mysen PL 60 58 66 51     235 0*