Klasse FA-Feltpistol

1 Petter Schaug- Pettersen Oslo Pk FA 99/6  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 6/4 6/4 6/5 5/5
2 Daniel Hjelle Aron Skytterklubb FA 98/4  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 6/4 6/4 5/4 6/5
3 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk FA 95/4  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 5/4 6/4 6/5 6/4 4/3 6/5 5/5
4 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk FA 94/8  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 4/2 6/4 6/5 5/4
5 Ståle Tollefsen Oslo Feltskyttere FA 92/6  
  6/3 5/2 6/3 6/4 5/3 6/5 6/4 6/4 5/4 5/4
6 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen Kristiansand Pk FA 92/5  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 5/4 6/5 4/2 6/4 5/4 5/5
7 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere FA 92/3  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 6/4 4/2 4/3 6/5
8 Rune Hjelle Aron Skytterklubb FA 91/5  
  6/3 5/3 6/3 6/4 5/4 4/4 6/4 6/4 5/4 5/4
9 Reidar Haugen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FA 91/5  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 5/3 5/3 6/4 4/3
10 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere FA 91/4  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 4/3 4/3 6/4 5/4 6/5
11 Knut Lysenstøen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FA 91/4  
  6/3 5/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 5/3 6/4 5/4 4/3
12 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk FA 89/4  
  6/3 5/3 6/3 6/4 5/3 6/5 5/3 5/3 6/5 4/3
13 Kristin Schaug- Pettersen Oslo Pk FA 89/3  
  6/3 5/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 4/4 4/2 6/4 6/5 4/4
14 Hans Kristian Bendixby Zero Pk FA 85/6  
  6/3 4/1 6/3 5/3 5/3 6/5 6/4 6/4 5/4 4/2
15 Lena Ytterdahl Oslo Feltskyttere FA 83/4  
  6/3 5/3 5/3 5/4 4/3 5/4 4/2 6/4 5/3 5/4
16 Bjørg W Kristiansen Sarpsborg Pk FA 81/6  
  5/3 6/3 5/2 6/4 4/2 4/4 6/4 4/3 6/5 3/2
17 Bjarne Themsen Zero Pk FA 81/4  
  6/3 4/3 4/2 6/4 4/2 5/4 5/3 6/4 4/3 5/4
18 John Robert Strengen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FA 81/2  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 4/2 6/4 4/4 2/1 5/4 5/4 5/4
19 Tom Jacobsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FA 73/5  
  6/3 4/2 6/3 5/3 4/4 4/4 3/1 5/3 5/4 2/2

Klasse FB-Feltpistol

1 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag FB 93/6  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 5/5 5/3 6/4 5/5 4/4
2 Hans Brataas Trondhjems Pk FB 90/4  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 5/3 6/4 5/5 3/1 6/4 5/5 6/5
3 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag FB 88/7  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 4/2 6/4 4/3 4/3
4 Linda Størdal Nedre Eiker Pk FB 85/5  
  6/3 5/2 6/3 5/4 2/2 6/5 6/4 6/4 3/2 6/5
5 Kaj Jacobsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FB 84/4  
  4/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 5/3 5/4 5/3 5/3 5/4 4/3
6 Odd Willy Aas Mysen Pistollag FB 84/1  
  6/3 5/2 6/3 5/3 5/3 5/4 5/3 5/3 5/4 5/4
7 Jo W Eriksen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FB 82/4  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 5/3 6/5 5/3 5/3 2/2 3/3
8 Leif Andressen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FB 76/5  
  6/3 4/2 5/3 6/4 4/2 5/4 4/2 4/3 6/3 3/3
9 Kristine Themsen Zero Pk FB 76/3  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 4/3 3/1 6/3 3/2 2/2
10 Erik Bjerke Zero Pk FB 74/5  
  5/3 6/2 5/3 6/4 5/4 1/1 5/3 5/3 5/4 2/2
11 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. FB 73/4  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 5/3 4/2 4/4 5/1 5/4 4/3 1/1

Klasse FC-Feltpistol

1 Knut Gundersen Sarpsborg Pk FC 91/3  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 4/2 6/4 5/4 4/4
2 Jonny Skevik Aron Skytterklubb FC 81/3  
  5/3 5/2 6/3 4/3 5/4 6/5 4/2 6/4 5/4 3/2
3 Merethe Støtterud Zero Pk FC 80/4  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 5/3 3/2 4/2 6/4 4/2 5/3
4 Erik Øian Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FC 80/3  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 5/4 5/4 5/4 3/2 6/3 3/3 3/3
5 Øyvind Frank Olsen Gjerdrum Pk FC 80/2  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 2/2 4/3 6/5 5/3 5/3 3/2 5/5
6 Morten Kildahl Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FC 80/2  
  6/3 5/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 3/3 3/3 4/3 2/2
7 Bjørn Karlsen Zero Pk FC 50/0  
  6/3 3/2 3/1 1/1 3/2 4/4 3/1 3/2 2/2 2/2

Klasse FD-Feltpistol

1 Espen Hansen Sarpsborg Pk FD 97/6  
  5/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 5/3 6/4 6/5 6/5
2 Vegard Nygård Sarpsborg Pk FD 93/3  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 5/3 6/5 6/4 5/4 4/3 6/5
3 Ole Morten Røed Askim Pk FD 90/3  
  5/3 5/2 6/3 6/4 6/4 5/5 6/4 6/4 5/4 4/3
4 Sølvi Ingebretsen Farris SS FD 86/2  
  6/3 5/2 6/3 5/3 4/4 5/5 5/2 5/3 6/3 6/5
5 Richard Sønsthagen Askim Pk FD 83/1  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/3 5/4 5/4 0/0 6/4 5/4 5/5
6 Ingve Tettli Hamar IL FD 82/1  
  5/3 3/3 6/3 5/4 6/4 6/5 6/1 5/4 4/3 3/3
7 Rune Kirkeby Trondhjems Pk FD 81/3  
  5/1 6/3 6/3 5/3 4/4 4/4 6/4 5/4 3/3 4/4
8 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FD 77/4  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 4/3 5/4 3/2 4/2 5/3 5/4 3/3
9 Terje Søhoel Askim Pk FD 76/2  
  3/3 5/3 5/3 6/4 6/4 5/4 4/2 0/0 6/5 4/4
10 Remy Heer Mysen Pistollag FD 74/3  
  5/3 5/2 6/3 6/3 4/3 3/3 2/1 6/2 6/3 5/3
11 K Petter Skjennem Trondhjems Pk FD 72/4  
  5/3 5/2 4/1 6/4 4/3 4/4 3/1 6/4 3/1 5/4
12 Anders Juel Aron Skytterklubb FD 67/2  
  6/3 5/3 5/3 4/3 5/4 3/3 2/1 5/3 4/3 1/1
13 Tore Strømme Moss Pk FD 67/0  
  6/3 4/2 6/3 3/2 4/4 4/4 4/2 4/2 3/3 2/2
14 Jørgen H Martinsen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FD 66/4  
  5/3 2/2 6/3 5/2 6/4 5/1 6/1 6/2 2/1 3/1
15 Monica Busa Zero Pk FD 63/1  
  6/3 4/2 4/2 6/3 4/3 3/2 5/1 6/2 4/3 0/0
16 Odd Andresen Sarpsborg Pk FD 58/0  
  2/2 2/1 4/1 6/3 4/2 4/3 5/2 5/2 3/2 3/2
17 Espen Johnsrud Zero Pk FD 57/1  
  2/2 4/3 3/3 1/1 6/4 4/3 1/1 5/2 4/2 4/2
18 Morten Holum Moss Pk FD 57/1  
  6/3 6/3 2/2 3/2 2/2 4/4 2/1 4/3 3/3 1/1
19 Irene Eriksen Zero Pk FD 52/2  
  5/3 1/1 4/1 6/1 6/1 5/1 5/1 3/2 1/1 2/2
20 Leif Andersen Moss Pk FD 52/2  
  6/3 2/2 2/1 5/3 1/1 3/2 5/1 5/2 4/2 1/1
21 Cato Søhoel Askim Pk FD 47/2  
  5/3 4/3 3/1 0/0 1/1 0/0 2/1 5/4 6/4 2/2
22 Linda Dragnes Zero Pk FD 43/0  
  4/2 4/3 3/1 6/1 1/1 4/1 1/1 3/2 0/0 3/2
23 Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag FD 42/0  
  4/3 1/1 2/2 4/2 2/1 5/5 1/1 3/2 2/1 0/0
24 Magne Uleberg Zero Pk FD 35/0  
  1/1 2/1 4/2 4/2 2/1 5/4 5/1 0/0 0/0 0/0
25 Nils Jansson Sarpsborg Pk FD 34/0  
  1/1 1/1 2/2 5/4 2/1 2/2 3/2 0/0 2/1 1/1
26 Anne Lise Lillehagen Eidskog Sportsskyttere FD 30/0  
  2/2 3/2 2/1 0/0 0/0 1/1 3/2 2/1 4/1 2/1

Klasse GA-Feltpistol

1 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb GA 90/3  
  6/3 5/3 5/3 6/4 6/4 5/5 4/2 5/3 6/5 5/5
2 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen Kristiansand Pk GA 89/6  
  6/3 6/3 4/2 5/3 6/4 6/5 6/4 6/4 5/4 4/3
3 Bjørg W Kristiansen Sarpsborg Pk GA 81/5  
  6/3 5/3 6/3 6/4 5/3 3/3 3/1 5/3 5/5 5/4

Klasse GB-Feltpistol

1 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere GB 90/6  
  6/3 6/2 6/3 5/3 6/4 6/5 6/4 5/3 3/3 6/5
2 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere GB 90/5  
  6/3 4/2 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 6/4 6/4 6/5 2/2
3 Jo W Eriksen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons GB 82/4  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 2/2 6/4 4/3 6/2 5/4 5/3 6/3
4 Rune Hjelle Aron Skytterklubb GB 78/3  
  6/3 5/3 5/3 6/4 6/4 4/4 2/1 5/3 4/4 3/3

Klasse GC-Feltpistol

1 Øyvind Frank Olsen Gjerdrum Pk GC 89/3  
  6/3 5/2 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 5/3 5/3 5/4 4/4
2 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag GC 86/2  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 3/3 4/4 6/5 6/4 6/4 2/2 5/5
3 Linda Størdal Nedre Eiker Pk GC 80/3  
  6/3 4/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 2/1 5/3 3/3 4/3
4 Hans Brataas Trondhjems Pk GC 78/0  
  6/3 6/3 5/2 6/4 6/4 6/5 3/1 3/2 4/3 3/3
5 Torgeir Johnsen Gjerdrum Pk GC 74/0  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 5/5 3/3 3/2 2/2 1/1

Klasse GD-Feltpistol

1 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere GD 85/5  
  6/3 6/3 5/2 5/3 6/4 4/4 3/1 6/4 6/5 5/4
2 Jonny Skevik Aron Skytterklubb GD 83/1  
  5/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 4/3 6/4 6/4 2/2 3/3
3 Ingve Tettli Hamar IL GD 79/2  
  5/3 6/3 4/2 5/3 5/4 5/4 6/4 6/4 4/2 2/2
4 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl GD 77/1  
  5/3 5/3 5/3 6/4 4/4 2/2 5/3 5/4 5/3 3/3
5 K Petter Skjennem Trondhjems Pk GD 75/1  
  6/3 5/3 3/2 5/4 5/4 5/5 3/3 2/2 5/4 3/3
6 Leif Andressen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons GD 75/1  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 5/4 2/2 3/3 4/2 6/4 4/3 3/3
7 Eirik Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere GD 58/2  
  4/3 5/3 5/3 4/2 6/4 2/2 3/3 3/2 0/0 2/2
8 Jørgen H Martinsen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons GD 57/3  
  6/3 1/1 5/3 4/2 4/3 2/2 4/3 6/2 3/3 0/0
9 Rune Kirkeby Trondhjems Pk GD 55/0  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 4/3 5/4 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/1

Klasse MA-Feltpistol

1 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. MA 99/5  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 6/4 5/4 6/5 6/5
2 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MA 98/10  
  6/3 5/2 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 6/4 6/4 6/5 6/5
3 Terje Storholt Oslo Pk MA 98/10  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 5/3 6/4 6/5 6/5
4 Trond Arild Nodeland Kristiansand Pk MA 95/4  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 5/3 6/5 6/4 5/3 5/5 6/5
5 Glen Roger Granrud Sarpsborg Pk MA 91/6  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 6/4 4/4 6/5 2/2
6 Morten Alex Myhre Sarpsborg Pk MA 89/4  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/3 5/4 4/4 5/3 6/4 4/4 5/5
7 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk MA 88/7  
  6/3 5/2 2/2 6/4 6/4 6/5 6/4 6/4 4/3 5/5
8 Svein-Robert Johansen Rygge Pk MA 86/2  
  5/3 6/2 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 4/2 5/4 3/3 5/4
9 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pk MA 79/2  
  6/3 5/3 4/2 5/3 4/3 5/4 2/1 6/4 6/5 4/4
10 Ove Dahl Bærum Pist.Kl. MA 75/2  
  5/3 5/3 5/2 4/3 3/2 5/4 6/3 3/3 4/3 5/4
11 Geir Peary Jensen Sarpsborg Pk MA 59/0  
  4/3 0/0 2/2 6/4 5/4 4/4 2/1 3/3 2/2 4/4

Klasse MB-Feltpistol

1 Richard Rogan Rygge Pk MB 87/1  
  5/3 5/2 5/3 5/3 5/4 6/5 5/3 5/4 5/4 5/5
2 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere MB 84/1  
  6/3 5/3 5/3 6/4 5/4 6/5 4/2 3/2 5/4 5/4
3 Linda Størdal Nedre Eiker Pk MB 81/1  
  6/3 3/1 6/3 6/4 2/2 5/4 3/2 6/4 6/5 6/4
4 Jo W Eriksen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MB 80/1  
  6/3 6/3 5/3 5/4 5/4 3/3 6/2 5/4 4/3 3/3
5 Leif Andressen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MB 79/6  
  5/3 6/3 6/3 4/3 4/4 5/4 5/3 5/4 5/3 2/2
6 Johan Larsen Zero Pk MB 79/2  
  6/3 5/2 6/3 6/3 5/4 5/3 6/1 4/3 5/2 5/2
7 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere MB 76/2  
  4/2 6/2 5/3 5/3 5/3 6/5 2/2 6/4 2/2 5/4
8 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. MB 71/1  
  6/3 5/3 5/2 5/4 3/3 1/1 5/1 6/4 3/2 5/4

Klasse MC-Feltpistol

1 Hans Kristian Bendixby Zero Pk MC 85/6  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 4/4 3/2 6/4 5/4 3/3
2 Knut Gundersen Sarpsborg Pk MC 81/3  
  4/2 6/3 6/3 6/4 5/4 6/5 3/1 4/2 6/5 3/3
3 Torgeir Johnsen Gjerdrum Pk MC 79/2  
  6/3 5/3 5/3 4/3 4/3 6/5 3/2 3/2 5/4 5/5
4 John Robert Strengen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl MC 68/4  
  6/3 5/3 5/2 5/3 3/2 4/3 3/2 6/4 4/3 1/1
5 Per Sander Zero Pk MC 67/3  
  6/3 4/2 5/3 4/2 3/2 4/4 4/2 6/4 4/3 1/1
6 Morten Johannessen Zero Pk MC 62/2  
  5/3 3/2 6/3 4/3 1/1 3/3 2/1 5/4 4/2 5/2

Klasse MD-Feltpistol

1 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MD 92/8  
  6/3 4/3 6/3 4/3 6/4 6/5 6/4 6/4 5/4 6/4
2 Rune Johansen Askim Pk MD 91/2  
  6/3 4/3 5/3 6/4 5/4 6/5 5/3 6/4 6/5 4/4
3 Arild Trobe Askim Pk MD 89/3  
  5/3 4/3 6/3 6/4 4/4 5/5 4/2 6/4 6/5 5/5
4 Knut Laursen Zero Pk MD 81/1  
  6/3 5/3 4/2 6/4 3/3 6/5 5/4 5/3 5/3 3/3
5 Geir Andersen Sarpsborg Pk MD 80/1  
  6/3 6/3 3/3 5/4 6/4 5/5 3/2 6/4 3/3 3/3
6 Daniel Hjelle Aron Skytterklubb MD 78/0  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 5/3 6/4 6/5 6/2 3/2 3/2 2/2
7 Eirik Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MD 76/3  
  5/3 5/3 5/3 6/4 5/4 3/3 4/3 4/4 4/4 2/2
8 Morten Kildahl Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MD 74/5  
  6/3 4/3 6/3 5/3 5/4 5/5 4/1 6/2 2/1 4/2
9 Bob E.Krogh-Jacobsen Zero Pk MD 71/2  
  6/3 4/2 5/3 6/3 5/4 5/4 2/1 4/3 3/3 3/2
10 Vegard Nygård Sarpsborg Pk MD 70/5  
  5/3 2/1 6/3 4/3 2/2 5/4 3/2 4/3 6/3 5/4
11 Espen Thommassen Aron Skytterklubb MD 66/4  
  6/3 1/1 4/1 4/1 5/2 4/4 5/1 5/4 5/3 4/3
12 Richard Sønsthagen Askim Pk MD 62/2  
  4/3 3/2 3/2 3/3 4/3 4/4 4/2 4/2 4/3 3/2
13 Erik Øian Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MD 58/2  
  5/3 4/2 4/3 3/2 4/3 3/3 2/1 4/4 1/1 3/3
14 Terje Finnsrud Askim Pk MD 57/2  
  5/3 2/2 6/3 3/3 1/1 5/4 2/1 2/2 3/2 4/3
15 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag MD 56/1  
  3/2 1/1 6/3 6/4 3/3 4/4 2/2 1/1 3/3 2/2
16 Ole Morten Røed Mysen Pistollag MD 55/2  
  4/3 3/3 0/0 1/1 4/3 4/2 5/1 6/4 5/2 2/2
17 Magne Uleberg Zero Pk MD 49/1  
  6/3 3/2 0/0 1/1 2/2 4/4 3/1 3/3 4/2 3/2
18 Palle Sørensen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MD 45/1  
  1/1 3/2 4/2 5/2 2/2 6/4 0/0 4/1 1/1 2/2
19 Cato Søhoel Askim Pk MD 44/0  
  3/3 3/2 5/3 5/4 1/1 0/0 1/1 2/1 4/1 2/2
20 Morten Holum Moss Pk MD 43/3  
  3/2 2/2 3/3 1/1 2/2 2/2 1/1 2/1 5/4 2/2
21 Espen Johnsrud Zero Pk MD 40/2  
  5/3 3/3 2/1 2/2 1/1 2/2 1/1 3/2 1/1 2/2
22 Tor Anders Bråsen Eidskog Sportsskyttere MD 35/2  
  5/3 2/2 3/2 2/2 3/2 0/0 1/1 3/2 1/1 0/0

Klasse RA-Feltpistol

1 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk RA 100/4  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 6/4 6/4 6/5 6/5
2 Tom Cato Karlsen Røyken Skl Avd Nsf RA 99/7  
  6/3 6/3 5/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 6/4 6/4 6/5 6/5
3 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. RA 97/11  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 4/3 6/4 6/5 6/5
4 Arild Fjeldahl Sarpsborg Pk RA 97/7  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 5/3 6/4 5/5 6/4 6/4 6/5 6/5
5 Arild Jahnsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RA 97/7  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 6/4 6/4 6/5 4/4
6 Trond Arild Nodeland Kristiansand Pk RA 96/6  
  6/3 4/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 6/4 6/4 5/4 6/5
7 Terje Storholt Oslo Pk RA 96/4  
  6/3 5/2 6/3 5/3 6/4 6/5 6/4 6/4 6/5 6/5
8 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb RA 95/8  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 5/3 5/4 6/5 5/3 6/4 6/5 6/5
9 Daniel Hjelle Aron Skytterklubb RA 95/3  
  6/3 5/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 5/4 6/4 6/5 4/4
10 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RA 94/10  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 4/2 6/4 6/5 5/4
11 Morten Alex Myhre Sarpsborg Pk RA 94/9  
  6/3 5/2 6/3 5/4 6/4 5/5 6/4 6/4 5/4 6/5
12 Ståle Tollefsen Oslo Feltskyttere RA 94/7  
  6/3 5/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 5/5 5/3 5/4 6/5 5/5
13 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen Kristiansand Pk RA 94/4  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 5/3 5/3 6/5 5/4
14 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag RA 93/9  
  6/3 5/2 6/3 6/4 6/4 5/4 6/4 6/4 6/4 5/4
15 Svein-Robert Johansen Rygge Pk RA 91/4  
  6/3 3/1 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 5/3 6/4 5/4 6/5
16 Reidar H Haugen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RA 88/8  
  6/3 6/3 5/2 6/4 5/4 6/5 6/4 3/2 6/5 4/3
17 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. RA 87/5  
  5/3 5/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 6/5 3/3 6/4 5/4 3/3
18 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pk RA 86/9  
  6/3 4/2 6/3 6/4 6/4 4/3 2/1 6/4 6/5 6/5
19 Jan Erik Brandbu Sarpsborg Pk RA 85/6  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 5/3 5/4 5/4 6/1 6/4 4/3 4/4
20 Odd Willy Aas Mysen Pistollag RA 83/8  
  6/3 0/0 5/2 6/4 6/4 5/4 5/3 6/4 5/4 6/5
21 Bjarne Themsen Zero Pk RA 74/1  
  6/3 5/2 6/3 6/4 4/3 5/5 4/2 5/3 1/1 3/3
22 Tom Jacobsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RA 58/0  
  6/3 2/2 6/3 5/3 4/3 2/2 4/3 1/1 3/3 1/1

Klasse RB-Feltpistol

1 Rune Hjelle Aron Skytterklubb RB 85/6  
  6/3 6/3 5/3 6/4 6/4 4/4 4/3 5/4 4/3 4/4
2 Knut Gundersen Sarpsborg Pk RB 85/2  
  6/3 5/3 6/3 5/3 5/3 6/4 5/3 5/3 5/4 4/4
3 Linda Størdal Nedre Eiker Pk RB 82/10  
  6/3 6/3 5/2 3/2 5/4 5/4 4/2 6/4 5/4 5/4
4 Knut Lysenstøen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RB 81/2  
  6/3 4/2 6/3 6/4 5/3 6/4 4/2 6/4 5/4 2/2
5 Roy Kristian Nordli Røyken Skl Avd Nsf RB 81/1  
  6/3 4/1 6/3 5/3 5/3 6/5 2/2 6/4 3/3 6/5
6 Rune Johansen Askim Pk RB 80/5  
  6/3 2/2 4/3 5/3 6/4 5/4 4/2 6/4 6/4 4/3
7 Jo W Eriksen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RB 79/6  
  6/3 4/2 5/2 3/3 4/4 6/5 3/1 6/4 5/3 5/5
8 Glenn-Aage Brennelien Zero Pk RB 74/4  
  5/3 4/2 3/2 6/4 6/4 3/3 4/2 6/4 3/2 4/4
9 Kaj Jacobsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RB 71/1  
  6/3 0/0 4/2 5/3 6/4 5/5 4/2 5/3 4/3 4/3
10 Kristin Schaug- Pettersen Oslo Pk RB 69/4  
  4/3 4/2 5/3 1/1 6/4 5/4 5/2 6/4 4/4 1/1
11 Erik Øian Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RB 69/3  
  5/3 3/2 6/3 4/3 3/3 4/4 2/1 5/4 4/3 4/3
12 Bob E.Krogh-Jacobsen Zero Pk RB 68/1  
  6/3 5/2 5/2 5/4 4/3 5/4 3/1 4/1 3/2 3/3
13 Johan Larsen Zero Pk RB 62/2  
  4/3 3/2 5/3 3/3 1/1 5/4 2/1 6/4 4/2 3/3

Klasse RC-Feltpistol

1 Ove Dahl Bærum Pist.Kl. RC 86/3  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 5/3 6/4 5/3 4/3 5/4 4/3
2 Torgeir Johnsen Gjerdrum Pk RC 85/5  
  6/3 4/2 4/2 6/4 5/4 6/5 5/3 6/4 4/3 5/4
3 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk RC 83/3  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 4/3 6/4 5/5 4/3 1/1 6/5 5/4
4 Erik Bjerke Zero Pk RC 78/3  
  6/3 4/2 6/3 6/4 5/3 6/5 4/2 4/2 5/4 2/2
5 Bjørn Karlsen Zero Pk RC 74/3  
  5/3 4/3 6/3 4/3 4/3 5/5 5/1 6/4 1/1 5/3
6 Øyvind Frank Olsen Gjerdrum Pk RC 74/2  
  6/3 4/1 6/3 4/3 3/2 3/3 5/3 4/3 4/3 6/5
7 Richard Rogan Rygge Pk RC 73/3  
  6/3 4/3 5/2 6/4 4/4 3/3 3/1 5/4 4/3 3/3
8 Per Sander Zero Pk RC 71/4  
  6/3 4/3 5/2 4/2 4/2 5/4 2/2 6/4 5/4 2/2
9 Tor Anders Bergheim Mysen Pistollag RC 70/3  
  6/3 3/2 5/2 5/3 5/4 5/5 5/3 3/2 1/1 4/3

Klasse RD-Feltpistol

1 Runar Ingebretsen Losby Viltmål-og Pk RD 94/6  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 5/3 6/4 6/5 4/2 6/4 6/5 6/5
2 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag RD 83/4  
  6/3 5/2 5/3 4/3 4/4 6/5 5/3 6/4 4/4 4/3
3 Espen Thommassen Aron Skytterklubb RD 81/0  
  6/3 5/3 6/3 5/3 5/3 6/5 4/2 4/3 3/2 6/4
4 Jonny Skevik Aron Skytterklubb RD 80/5  
  6/3 5/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 3/3 0/0 6/4 5/4 5/4
5 John Robert Strengen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RD 77/3  
  5/3 6/2 5/3 6/4 5/3 6/5 3/1 2/1 6/5 3/3
6 Espen Hansen Sarpsborg Pk RD 76/8  
  3/2 3/1 6/3 5/4 6/4 5/5 2/2 5/3 5/4 4/4
7 Geir Andersen Sarpsborg Pk RD 76/7  
  6/3 3/2 6/3 3/3 5/4 4/4 3/2 6/4 3/2 5/5
8 Arild Trobe Askim Pk RD 76/5  
  5/3 5/2 6/3 5/3 6/4 5/4 3/1 6/4 3/2 3/3
9 Morten Kildahl Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RD 76/3  
  6/3 6/3 5/2 6/4 5/3 4/4 3/1 6/4 5/2 2/2
10 Erik O Kvam Sarpsborg Pk RD 75/4  
  4/2 4/3 3/3 6/4 4/3 6/5 5/3 5/3 2/2 4/4
11 Morten Johannessen Zero Pk RD 74/2  
  6/3 5/2 4/3 6/4 5/4 4/4 3/3 3/2 6/5 1/1
12 Terje Finnsrud Askim Pk RD 67/3  
  6/3 3/2 3/3 3/2 4/3 5/5 2/1 6/4 4/4 2/2
13 K Petter Skjennem Trondhjems Pk RD 65/2  
  6/3 3/3 4/3 4/3 3/3 4/4 2/1 4/4 2/2 4/3
14 Remy Heer Mysen Pistollag RD 62/1  
  5/3 5/3 4/3 3/3 5/3 5/4 5/1 2/1 3/2 1/1
15 Jørgen H Martinsen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RD 55/3  
  0/0 4/2 3/1 6/3 3/3 1/1 6/1 5/2 5/3 4/2
16 Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag RD 54/0  
  4/3 1/1 3/3 1/1 4/3 4/4 4/2 4/3 3/3 2/1
17 Finn Klethagen Trondhjems Pk RD 47/3  
  5/3 5/2 2/1 4/3 2/1 1/1 1/1 4/1 5/1 2/2
18 Merethe Støtterud Zero Pk RD 44/1  
  2/2 0/0 4/2 4/2 4/2 2/2 4/1 2/2 3/1 3/2
19 Irene Eriksen Zero Pk RD 40/1  
  2/2 1/1 5/1 4/1 1/1 0/0 5/1 3/1 4/1 3/3
20 Palle Sørensen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RD 38/2  
  2/2 1/1 6/3 2/2 3/3 1/1 2/1 3/1 1/1 1/1
21 Kristine Themsen Zero Pk RD 35/0  
  2/2 1/1 0/0 2/2 1/1 1/1 4/1 3/2 5/2 2/2
22 Anders Juel Aron Skytterklubb RD 34/0  
  1/1 3/2 5/2 3/2 2/2 2/2 0/0 2/2 2/1 0/0

Klasse SP-Feltpistol

1 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere SP 86/10  
  5/3 3/1 5/3 5/4 5/4 5/5 5/4 5/4 5/5 5/5
2 Rune Johansen Askim Pk SP 79/0  
  5/3 5/3 5/3 5/4 3/3 5/5 3/2 4/3 5/5 4/4
3 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. SP 77/4  
  5/2 4/2 5/3 4/3 4/4 4/4 5/1 5/4 4/4 5/5
4 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk SP 71/4  
  4/3 3/2 4/2 4/3 4/3 3/3 4/3 3/3 5/5 5/5
5 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag SP 67/2  
  4/3 4/3 4/2 4/4 4/3 5/5 2/1 5/4 3/3 2/2
6 Tor Anders Bråten Eidskog Sportsskyttere SP 26/1  
  2/2 0/0 0/0 3/1 1/1 2/2 4/1 3/2 1/1 0/0

Klasse SR-Feltpistol

1 Trond Arild Nodeland Kristiansand Pk SR 87/4  
  5/3 5/3 4/3 5/4 4/3 5/5 5/4 5/4 5/5 5/5
2 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag SR 87/3  
  5/3 5/3 5/3 5/4 4/4 5/5 4/3 5/4 5/5 5/5
3 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere SR 86/7  
  5/3 5/3 5/3 5/4 5/4 5/5 5/4 5/4 5/5 3/3
4 Daniel Hjelle Aron Skytterklubb SR 82/7  
  5/3 3/2 5/3 5/4 5/4 5/5 3/3 4/3 5/5 5/5
5 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb SR 82/3  
  5/3 5/3 5/3 5/4 3/3 5/5 5/3 5/4 4/4 4/4
6 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. SR 81/5  
  5/3 4/3 5/3 5/4 4/3 5/5 3/2 5/4 4/4 5/5
7 Tom Cato Karlsen Røyken Skl Avd Nsf SR 67/2  
  5/3 3/2 5/3 5/4 2/2 5/5 4/3 3/3 2/2 3/3
8 Ole Morten Røed Askim Pk SR 52/2  
  4/3 4/2 2/1 5/3 3/3 1/1 4/1 4/2 3/2 2/2
9 Roy Kristian Nordli Røyken Skl Avd Nsf SR 51/1  
  4/3 3/3 3/1 3/2 4/4 2/2 2/2 4/3 2/2 1/1
10 Terje Finnsrud Askim Pk SR 45/0  
  5/3 1/1 4/3 3/3 2/2 0/0 2/1 3/3 3/2 2/2
11 Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag SR 27/0  
  2/2 1/1 2/1 3/1 0/0 2/2 2/1 3/2 0/0 1/1

Klasse M1-Feltpistol

1 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M1 90/9  
  5/3 5/3 5/3 5/4 5/4 5/5 5/4 5/4 5/5 5/5
2 Morten Alex Myhre Sarpsborg Pk M1 90/6  
  5/3 5/3 5/3 5/4 5/4 5/5 5/4 5/4 5/5 5/5
3 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. M1 89/8  
  5/3 4/3 5/3 5/4 5/4 5/5 5/4 5/4 5/5 5/5
4 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk M1 88/7  
  5/3 5/3 5/3 5/4 5/4 5/5 5/4 5/4 5/5 4/4
5 Arild Fjeldahl Sarpsborg Pk M1 88/5  
  5/3 5/3 5/3 5/4 5/4 5/5 4/3 5/4 5/5 5/5
6 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag M1 87/9  
  5/3 4/2 5/3 5/4 5/4 5/5 5/4 5/4 5/5 5/4
7 Terje Storholt Oslo Pk M1 87/2  
  5/3 4/3 5/3 5/4 5/4 5/5 5/4 5/4 4/4 5/5
8 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pk M1 86/7  
  5/3 5/3 5/3 4/4 5/4 5/5 3/3 5/4 5/5 5/5
9 Tom Strøm Zero Pk M1 86/5  
  5/3 5/3 4/3 5/4 4/4 5/5 5/4 4/3 5/5 5/5
10 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. M1 84/3  
  5/3 5/3 5/3 5/4 5/4 5/5 4/3 4/3 5/5 4/4
11 Arild Jahnsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M1 82/6  
  5/3 5/3 5/3 5/4 5/4 4/4 4/3 5/4 4/4 4/4
12 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb M1 80/5  
  5/3 4/2 5/3 5/4 4/3 5/5 4/3 4/3 4/4 5/5
13 Erik O Kvam Sarpsborg Pk M1 79/7  
  5/3 4/3 5/3 5/4 3/3 4/4 4/3 4/4 4/4 5/5
14 Odd Willy Aas Mysen Pistollag M1 78/5  
  5/3 4/2 5/3 5/4 5/4 4/4 4/3 5/4 4/4 3/3
15 Geir Andersen Sarpsborg Pk M1 77/7  
  5/3 5/3 5/3 4/3 4/3 4/4 4/3 4/3 5/5 4/3
16 Rune Johansen Askim Pk M1 75/5  
  5/3 5/3 4/3 4/3 5/4 4/4 3/3 4/3 4/3 4/4
17 Odd Willy Aas Mysen Pistollag M1 74/5  
  5/3 3/2 5/3 3/3 5/4 2/2 5/4 4/3 5/5 4/4
18 Terje Søhoel Askim Pk M1 73/2  
  5/3 4/2 5/3 3/3 5/4 5/5 4/4 3/3 5/5 1/1
19 Tom Cato Karlsen Røyken Skl Avd Nsf M1 73/1  
  5/3 5/3 5/3 5/4 4/4 4/4 3/3 5/4 1/1 4/3
20 Terje Finnsrud Askim Pk M1 69/3  
  3/3 4/3 4/3 4/4 5/4 4/4 2/2 4/4 4/4 2/2
21 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag M1 69/1  
  3/2 4/4 3/3 4/3 2/2 5/5 4/3 3/3 5/5 3/3
22 Bjørn Langseth Namnå Pistolkl. M1 68/3  
  0/0 5/3 5/3 5/4 4/3 4/4 3/2 5/4 3/3 4/4
23 Roy Kristian Nordli Røyken Skl Avd Nsf M1 66/3  
  4/3 4/3 4/2 3/3 5/4 4/4 3/3 3/2 3/3 3/3
24 Jarle Thorsteinsen Askim Pk M1 65/1  
  5/3 5/3 3/3 5/4 5/4 5/4 2/2 3/3 1/1 2/2
25 Arild Trobe Askim Pk M1 64/5  
  5/3 5/3 4/3 5/4 2/2 3/3 1/1 4/4 3/3 3/3
26 Tom Egil Nybakk Namnå Pistolkl. M1 59/0  
  5/3 0/0 2/2 3/3 4/3 3/3 3/2 3/2 4/4 5/5
27 Espen Thommassen Aron Skytterklubb M1 59/0  
  4/3 3/2 2/1 5/4 2/2 3/3 4/1 5/4 4/3 2/2
28 Rune Hjelle Aron Skytterklubb M1 48/0  
  1/1 2/2 1/1 3/2 1/1 5/5 5/4 4/4 1/1 2/2
29 Finn Klethagen Trondhjems Pk M1 44/2  
  2/1 2/2 1/1 4/2 3/2 4/2 3/1 1/1 4/2 3/3

Klasse M2-Feltpistol

1 Arild Fjeldahl Sarpsborg Pk M2 89/6  
  5/3 5/3 5/3 5/4 5/4 5/5 4/4 5/4 5/5 5/5
2 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M2 86/9  
  5/3 5/3 5/3 5/4 5/4 3/3 5/4 5/4 5/5 5/5
3 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag M2 82/5  
  5/3 5/3 4/3 2/2 5/4 5/5 5/4 5/4 5/5 4/4
4 Ole P Pettersen Sarpsborg Pk M2 82/5  
  5/3 5/3 5/3 3/3 5/4 5/5 4/4 5/4 4/4 4/4
5 Morten Alex Myhre Sarpsborg Pk M2 82/3  
  5/3 5/3 5/3 5/4 5/4 4/4 4/3 5/4 3/3 5/5
6 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. M2 81/4  
  4/3 5/3 5/3 5/4 5/4 5/5 4/3 5/4 3/3 4/4
7 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk M2 80/4  
  5/3 5/3 5/3 4/4 5/4 4/4 4/3 3/3 5/5 4/4
8 Tom Strøm Zero Pk M2 79/2  
  5/3 4/2 4/3 5/4 5/4 5/5 3/2 5/4 4/4 4/4
9 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb M2 75/5  
  5/3 5/3 5/3 3/2 5/4 5/5 3/3 5/4 4/4 2/2
10 Erik O Kvam Sarpsborg Pk M2 72/1  
  5/3 5/3 4/2 5/4 4/3 5/5 2/1 4/3 4/4 3/3
11 Svein-Robert Johansen Rygge Pk M2 69/1  
  4/3 4/3 5/3 4/4 4/4 3/3 2/2 5/4 2/2 4/4
12 Morten Johannessen Zero Pk M2 67/1  
  4/3 3/3 3/3 3/2 3/3 4/4 5/1 5/4 4/2 5/3
13 Terje Storholt Oslo Pk M2 66/4  
  4/3 3/2 4/3 3/3 5/4 4/4 2/1 5/4 3/3 3/3
14 Bjørn Langseth Namnå Pistolkl. M2 65/0  
  5/3 5/3 5/3 5/4 4/3 3/3 5/1 2/1 3/3 2/2
15 Runar Ingebretsen Losby Viltmål-og Pk M2 60/1  
  5/3 4/3 5/3 2/2 5/4 4/4 2/2 3/2 2/2 2/1
16 Vegard Nygård Sarpsborg Pk M2 59/1  
  4/3 3/2 5/3 5/3 3/2 4/4 4/3 2/1 3/1 2/2
17 Per Sander Zero Pk M2 56/3  
  3/3 3/2 3/3 2/1 4/3 2/2 4/1 5/4 2/1 4/4
18 Tom Egil Nybakk Namnå Pistolkl. M2 51/1  
  2/2 3/1 4/2 4/3 3/3 4/4 3/1 0/0 4/4 2/2
19 Erik Øian Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons M2 45/2  
  0/0 5/2 4/3 2/2 1/1 2/1 3/1 4/3 4/3 2/2
20 Terje Finnsrud Askim Pk M2 40/3  
  4/3 2/1 1/1 1/1 2/2 3/3 2/1 1/1 3/2 3/3
21 Palle Sørensen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons M2 37/2  
  2/2 3/2 2/1 1/1 3/3 1/1 4/1 1/1 4/2 1/1

Klasse FU-Feltpistol

1 Kristian Engen Mysen Pistollag FU 94/5  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 5/4 5/3 6/4 5/4 6/5
2 Georg Aas Mysen Pistollag FU 94/3  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 5/3 6/4 6/5 5/3 6/4 5/4 6/5
3 Ole Gunnar Tettli Hamar IL FU 92/6  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 5/4 4/2 6/4 5/4 6/5
4 Martin Andresen Mysen Pistollag FU 61/5  
  6/3 4/1 3/2 5/3 4/3 4/1 2/1 6/2 6/3 1/1
5 Jon Even Vikeby Mysen Pistollag FU 52/2  
  4/3 6/2 5/2 3/2 2/2 2/1 4/1 2/2 5/1 2/1
6 Stian Johnsen Gjerdrum Pk FU 50/0  
  3/2 2/2 3/2 4/2 3/3 4/3 3/2 2/2 2/2 2/2
7 Christoffer Søhoel Askim Pk FU 35/0  
  4/3 0/0 0/0 2/1 0/0 2/2 2/1 3/3 4/4 2/2

Klasse RU-Feltpistol

1 Georg Aas Mysen Pistollag RU 95/5  
  6/3 6/3 6/3 6/4 6/4 5/3 6/4 6/5 6/5 4/4
2 Kristian Engen Mysen Pistollag RU 85/0  
  6/3 5/3 6/3 5/4 4/3 6/5 6/4 4/2 4/3 5/4
3 Christoffer Søhoel Askim Pk RU 37/2  
  3/2 1/1 1/1 2/2 1/1 2/2 1/1 5/4 1/1 3/2
4 Jon Even Vikeby Mysen Pistollag RU 35/1  
  1/1 3/1 4/3 0/0 2/2 1/1 4/1 2/1 3/1 2/2

Klasse SPU-Feltpistol

1 Georg Aas Mysen Pistollag SPU 73/7  
  5/3 0/0 5/3 5/4 4/4 5/5 5/4 5/4 3/3 3/3
2 Kristian Engen Mysen Pistollag SPU 63/2  
  5/3 3/1 4/2 3/3 4/4 4/4 3/2 1/1 5/5 3/3

Klasse SRU-Feltpistol

1 Georg Aas Mysen Pistollag SRU 78/5  
  5/3 5/3 5/2 4/3 5/4 3/3 3/2 4/4 5/5 5/5
2 Kristian Engen Mysen Pistollag SRU 78/3  
  5/3 4/2 5/3 5/4 5/4 4/3 3/3 5/4 3/3 5/5
3 Martin Andresen Mysen Pistollag SRU 25/0  
  3/2 2/2 3/1 0/0 0/0 3/2 1/1 0/0 0/0 3/2