Klasse FA-Feltpistol

1 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk FA   9 9 9 10 11 10 12 10 8 11 99(34)
2 Bjørn Lindblad Askim Pk FA   9 9 9 10 11 10 12 10 9 10 99(37)
2 Ståle Tollefsen Oslo Feltskyttere FA   9 9 9 10 11 10 12 10 9 10 99(37)
4 Ivar Wangen Oscarsborg Pk FA   9 9 9 10 11 9 12 10 8 11 98(35)
5 Øyvind Mathisen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere FA   9 9 9 10 11 10 12 10 9 9 98(35)
6 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk FA   9 9 9 10 11 10 12 10 7 10 97(37)
7 Rune Johansen Askim Pk FA   9 9 9 10 10 10 12 10 9 9 97(35)
8 Rune Finstad Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FA   9 9 9 10 11 10 12 10 9 8 97(37)
9 Petter Schaug- Pettersen Oslo Pk FA   9 9 9 10 11 10 12 10 9 8 97(36)
10 Jon Landvik Oscarsborg Pk FA   9 9 9 10 9 10 12 10 9 9 96(35)
11 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk FA   9 9 9 10 11 8 12 10 9 8 95(37)
12 Ove Dahl Bærum Pist.Kl. FA   9 9 9 10 11 7 10 10 9 10 94(33)
13 Agnar Holm Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FA   9 9 9 10 11 9 10 10 9 8 94(27)
14 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag FA 6 9 8 9 10 8 9 10 10 7 10 90(44)
15 Kristin Schaug- Pettersen Oslo Pk FA   9 8 9 10 10 9 10 10 7 8 90(34)
16 Bjørn Hervard Bærum Pist.Kl. FA   9 5 9 10 11 10 12 8 9 7 90(36)
17 Helge Akerhaugen Moss Pk FA   9 9 9 10 11 10 10 10 8 4 90(28)
18 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. FA   9 6 9 10 11 8 10 10 6 10 89(35)
19 Frank Haugland Oppegård Skl FA   9 7 9 10 8 10 12 8 8 8 89(33)
20 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk FA   9 7 9 10 11 9 8 10 6 7 86(17)
21 Hans Kristian Bendixby Zero Pk FA   9 8 8 10 11 9 10 10 4 6 85(35)
22 Linda Størdal Enebakk Pk FA   9 9 8 6 8 10 12 8 5 8 83(38)
23 Eric Herfurth Mysen Pistollag FA   9 9 9 10 11 8 2 10 9 6 83(0)
24 Lena Ytterdahl Oslo Feltskyttere FA   9 7 5 10 11 8 12 7 5 6 80(37)

Klasse FB-Feltpistol

1 Odd Willy Aas Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere FB   9 9 9 10 11 10 10 10 9 9 96(36)
2 Jostein Sander Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FB   9 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 9 8 94(30)
3 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere FB   9 9 9 10 11 10 12 8 9 6 93(34)
4 Linda Skalde Oslo Pk FB   9 6 9 9 10 10 12 10 8 8 91(33)
5 Arild Trobe Askim Pk FB   9 9 9 10 10 9 12 8 7 8 91(35)
6 Asbjørn Taraldsen Oppegård Skl FB   9 9 9 4 11 10 12 10 9 6 89(35)
7 John Robert Strengen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FB   9 8 9 10 9 9 10 10 9 6 89(26)
8 Leif Andressen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons FB   9 8 9 9 11 7 10 10 8 4 85(25)
9 Morten Ringkilen Mysen Pistollag FB   9 9 7 10 10 10 4 10 9 6 84(0)
10 Egil Kleiven Ski Pk FB   9 9 9 10 5 10 12 10 4 6 84(32)
11 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere FB   9 9 8 10 8 9 12 10 5 2 82(40)
12 Marrianne Mysen Mysen Pistollag FB   9 8 9 9 10 7 8 7 7 7 81(19)
13 Knut Gundersen Sarpsborg Pk FB Å 9 5 8 9 9 10 10 10 3 7 80(34)
14 Johan Larsen Zero Pk FB   8 8 9 7 9 9 9 10 2 6 77(22)
15 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk FB   9 4 9 10 11 7 8 10 4 4 76(22)
16 Brit Lisbeth Smestad Zero Pk FB   2 9 9 6 9 8 10 5 5 8 71(25)

Klasse FC-Feltpistol

1 Fred Andersen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere FC   9 8 8 10 9 10 10 10 8 5 87(26)
2 Lauritz Torjul Oslo Skytter klubb FC   9 9 9 10 11 7 12 8 7 2 84(35)
3 Øyvind Frank Olsen Gjerdrum Pk FC   9 7 7 10 11 7 10 10 5 6 82(23)
4 Kristine Themsen Zero Pk FC   9 7 9 9 11 8 10 8 2 7 80(35)
5 Knut Mysen Mysen Pistollag FC   9 7 8 8 7 8 9 10 7 6 79(26)
6 Helge Talberg Mysen Pistollag FC   9 8 8 9 4 9 10 7 8 4 76(25)
7 Rune Amundsen Askim Pk FC   9 8 9 10 6 3 10 10 7 4 76(33)
8 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag FC   9 9 9 2 2 2 10 8 4 10 65(34)
9 Thor Ruthenberg Oslo Feltskyttere FC   7 2 7 7 9 4 6 6 4 4 56(7)
10 Knut Elvatun Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. FC   7 6 0 9 8 4 6 9 3 2 54(23)
11 Helge Talberg Mysen Pistollag FC   5 0 4 4 2 2 5 0 6 2 30(23)

Klasse FD-Feltpistol

1 Sjur Authen Oscarsborg Pk FD   9 9 9 10 11 10 8 10 9 8 93(36)
2 Vegard Dimmen Oslo Feltskyttere FD   9 9 7 10 8 9 12 10 5 4 83(33)
3 Kjersti Dramstad Mysen Pistollag FD   9 8 7 9 10 6 10 8 8 7 82(49)
4 Per Morten Pedersen Askim Pk FD   9 9 9 9 11 5 6 10 8 6 82(17)
5 Vegard Nygård Sarpsborg Pk FD   8 8 9 10 11 9 8 10 4 4 81(26)
6 Pål-Espen Pedersen Sarpsborg Pk FD   8 9 3 10 8 8 10 10 7 6 79(36)
7 Tor Anders Bergheim Mysen Pistollag FD   7 7 9 9 9 8 10 8 6 5 78(27)
8 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag FD   9 9 6 10 7 8 10 9 2 7 77(32)
9 Hans-Petter Lindstad Sarpsborg Pk FD   9 8 9 9 11 7 4 8 5 4 74(8)
10 Ole Morten Røed Mysen Pistollag FD   8 9 7 10 9 6 8 6 9 2 74(24)
11 Stein-Erik Treverket Oslo Pk FD   8 5 6 8 6 9 8 10 6 4 70(24)
12 Katrine Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. FD   9 9 8 8 9 2 4 10 0 6 65(7)
13 Julius-Alexander Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. FD   9 6 8 9 9 6 6 10 0 2 65(15)
14 Stine Haugan Oslo Feltskyttere FD   5 6 5 6 4 8 8 6 6 8 62(17)
15 Yngve Engen Mysen Pistollag FD   0 9 0 10 8 10 10 8 6 0 61(25)
16 Sigurd Tangen Mysen Pistollag FD   3 7 5 2 4 8 12 9 4 4 58(34)
17 Tine Tangen Mysen Pistollag FD   7 6 6 2 4 2 4 2 5 2 40(23)

Klasse GA-Feltpistol

1 Ivar Wangen Oscarsborg Pk GA   9 9 9 10 11 10 12 10 9 10 99(40)
2 Petter Kleiven Oslo Pk GA   9 9 9 10 11 10 12 10 9 6 95(39)
3 Petter Schaug- Pettersen Oslo Pk GA   9 9 9 10 11 7 10 10 8 11 94(26)
4 Jan Erik Brandbu Sarpsborg Pk GA   9 8 6 10 11 10 10 10 8 6 88(24)
5 Reidar Haugen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl GA   9 8 7 7 9 6 10 9 6 8 79(30)

Klasse GB-Feltpistol

1 Agnar Holm Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons GB   9 9 9 10 9 10 10 10 9 11 96(29)
2 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag GB   9 9 9 10 11 9 12 10 8 8 95(34)
3 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk GB   8 8 9 10 9 9 9 10 8 10 90(26)
4 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere GB   9 8 8 10 9 7 12 10 9 7 89(38)
5 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere GB   7 9 9 10 11 6 10 10 7 6 85(32)
6 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk GB   9 9 8 8 8 7 9 10 9 7 84(23)
7 Morten Ringkilen Mysen Pistollag GB   8 8 7 10 11 9 6 10 8 6 83(16)

Klasse GC-Feltpistol

1 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk GC   9 8 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 5 88(33)
2 Linda Skalde Oslo Pk GC   6 9 3 10 11 10 12 10 9 7 87(34)
3 Kristin Schaug- Pettersen Oslo Pk GC   9 9 9 9 6 7 12 10 9 4 84(34)
4 Knut Mysen Mysen Pistollag GC   8 8 9 10 9 8 8 10 6 5 81(23)
5 Fred Andersen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere GC   8 7 8 9 10 10 10 10 5 4 81(26)
6 Marianne Mysen Mysen Pistollag GC   9 9 9 8 7 7 10 10 6 4 79(23)
7 Jostein Sander Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons GC   5 5 4 4 4 4 6 4 2 4 42(10)

Klasse GD-Feltpistol

1 Tor Anders Bergheim Mysen Pistollag GD   9 8 9 10 6 9 12 8 4 7 82(34)
2 Lars-Kr. Svartdahl Sarpsborg Pk GD   9 9 9 10 8 10 10 10 3 4 82(28)
3 Stein-Erik Treverket Oslo Pk GD   8 8 6 10 2 7 10 8 8 4 71(34)
4 Jørgen H Martinsen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons GD   9 6 7 9 9 6 5 10 2 7 70(24)
5 Tine Tangen Mysen Pistollag GD   8 2 3 4 9 3 4 5 2 6 46(16)
6 Øyvind Frank Olsen Gjerdrum Pk GD   9 7 8 8 10 2 2 0 0 0 46(0)

Klasse MA-Feltpistol

1 Petter Kleiven Oslo Pk MA   9 9 9 10 11 9 12 10 9 11 99(40)
2 Sjur Authen Oscarsborg Pk MA   9 9 9 10 11 10 12 10 9 9 98(34)
3 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. MA   9 9 9 10 11 8 12 10 9 9 96(37)
4 Morten Alex Myhre Sarpsborg Pk MA   9 9 9 10 11 9 12 10 9 8 96(36)
5 Jens Ragnar Nygaard Moss Pk MA Å 9 9 9 10 8 10 12 10 7 10 94(38)
6 Morten H.Jakobsen Oppegård Skl MA   9 9 9 10 10 10 12 10 8 6 93(38)
7 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MA Å 9 6 9 10 9 8 8 10 9 11 89(17)
8 Svein-Robert Johansen Rygge Pk MA Å 9 9 7 9 11 8 10 10 6 9 88(27)
9 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk MA   9 7 6 9 9 10 10 9 9 7 85(25)
10 Arild Fjeldahl Sarpsborg Pk MA   6 8 9 9 9 10 10 8 9 6 84(27)
11 Bjørn Hervard Bærum Pist.Kl. MA   8 8 9 10 10 8 6 6 8 7 80(15)

Klasse MB-Feltpistol

1 Bjørn Lindblad Askim Pk MB Å 9 9 8 9 11 10 12 5 8 8 89(34)
2 Kjetil Bøe Porsgrunn Pk MB   9 7 7 9 11 8 10 10 6 11 88(31)
3 Leif Andressen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons MB   9 7 9 9 8 10 10 10 7 8 87(27)
4 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk MB Å 6 8 5 9 11 7 12 8 9 8 83(39)
5 Eric Herfurth Mysen Pistollag MB Å 9 9 6 10 11 8 9 9 6 6 83(26)
6 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. MB   9 9 9 6 10 8 6 10 7 8 82(18)
7 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk MB   9 7 9 9 10 7 12 8 3 7 81(33)
8 Ove Dahl Bærum Pist.Kl. MB   7 7 9 10 11 4 8 8 9 7 80(15)
9 Linda Størdal Enebakk Pk MB   9 9 9 10 9 7 10 6 4 6 79(28)
10 Bjørn Lindblad Askim Pk MB Å 8 8 7 6 9 10 10 6 8 6 78(36)
11 Frank Haugland Oppegård Skl MB   9 6 5 9 8 5 12 10 4 9 77(33)
12 Roar Bjerke Oppegård Skl MB   8 8 9 6 10 6 10 10 5 4 76(25)
13 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere MB   9 9 9 8 6 8 8 10 5 4 76(29)
14 John Robert Strengen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl MB   9 5 7 6 11 2 8 10 5 6 69(23)

Klasse MC-Feltpistol

1 Richard Rogan Rygge Pk MC Å 9 5 7 9 11 7 12 9 8 10 87(34)
2 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere MC   7 8 7 10 9 8 12 10 6 10 87(35)
3 Egil Kleiven Ski Pk MC   9 8 6 10 10 9 9 8 7 6 82(24)
4 Øyvind Mathisen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MC 6 8 7 7 9 10 4 12 10 7 6 80(30)
5 Sverre Knutsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl MC   8 8 9 7 4 7 10 10 9 6 78(35)
6 Knut Walseng Norske Officerers Pistolklub MC 7 9 5 8 10 4 8 10 8 4 9 75(26)
7 Bjarne Themsen Zero Pk MC   7 5 7 10 8 8 10 8 4 8 75(27)
8 Lauritz Torjul Oslo Skytter klubb MC   9 8 6 7 7 4 10 8 2 8 69(26)
9 Geir Gundersen Kjeller Skyteklubb MC   8 6 5 6 7 10 8 8 4 6 68(17)
10 Øystein Hansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MC 6 8 4 6 7 6 4 6 8 6 7 62(24)
11 Knut Mysen Mysen Pistollag MC 6 5 7 8 9 8 6 12 2 3 2 62(36)
12 Helge Akerhaugen Moss Pk MC 5 9 6 5 6 4 4 10 10 4 3 61(34)
13 Marianne Mysen Mysen Pistollag MC 6 6 8 8 9 8 3 4 6 4 4 60(9)
14 Bob E.Krogh-Jacobsen Zero Pk MC   9 8 3 2 6 4 8 7 3 4 54(26)
15 Jørn Iversen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. MC   7 5 3 3 5 5 6 2 0 2 38(26)
16 Fred Andersen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MC 7 4 6 4 4 0 2 4 2 2 6 34(15)

Klasse MD-Feltpistol

1 Rune Johansen Askim Pk MD Å 9 5 7 10 9 10 10 10 7 6 83(32)
2 Hans Petter Lindstad Sarpsborg Pk MD   8 6 9 7 8 7 10 8 6 10 79(27)
3 Christian Meyer Zero Pk MD   9 6 6 10 10 6 10 8 8 6 79(33)
4 Johan Larsen Zero Pk MD   9 9 5 10 11 7 10 10 2 6 79(31)
5 Arild Trobe Askim Pk MD Å 9 7 8 10 10 5 10 7 6 6 78(30)
6 Lars-Kr. Svartdahl Sarpsborg Pk MD Å 8 5 5 9 9 8 6 10 6 9 75(7)
7 Vegard Nygård Sarpsborg Pk MD Å 9 7 7 8 8 2 10 7 6 6 70(35)
8 Erik O Kvam Sarpsborg Pk MD   7 7 6 6 8 6 4 8 5 9 66(7)
9 Kåre Gullbekk Zero Pk MD   9 6 4 10 6 3 5 6 9 6 64(24)
10 Ragnar Nygaard Moss Pk MD 7 9 7 8 9 6 5 7 9 0 4 64(19)
11 Per Sander Zero Pk MD   9 8 4 6 7 2 10 7 4 6 63(24)
12 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag MD 6 6 5 6 6 6 8 12 2 4 5 60(31)
13 Linda Skalde Oslo Pk MD   7 5 8 6 4 9 8 8 0 4 59(27)
14 Terje Finnsrud Askim Pk MD Å 5 5 6 6 6 4 10 8 4 2 56(24)
15 Rune Amundsen Askim Pk MD Å 5 2 7 8 6 5 4 7 4 6 54(7)
16 Per Morten Pedersen Askim Pk MD Å 9 7 5 4 6 4 8 4 6 0 53(15)
17 Knut Elvatun Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. MD   7 4 4 6 6 5 10 4 0 6 52(22)
18 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk MD   5 5 2 4 2 4 4 7 2 2 37(0)
19 Sigurd Tangen Mysen Pistollag MD Å 8 5 2 4 0 7 0 4 0 2 32(0)
20 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag MD Å 4 0 5 3 2 2 6 6 0 0 28(15)

Klasse RA-Feltpistol

1 Arild Jahnsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RA   9 9 9 10 11 10 12 10 9 11 100(36)
1 Petter Schaug- Pettersen Oslo Pk RA   9 9 9 10 11 10 12 10 9 11 100(36)
3 Ivar Wangen Oscarsborg Pk RA   9 9 9 10 11 10 12 10 9 10 99(37)
4 Rune Finstad Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RA   8 9 8 10 11 8 12 10 10 11 97(45)
5 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk RA   9 9 9 10 11 10 12 10 9 8 97(36)
6 Arild Fjeldahl Sarpsborg Pk RA   9 9 9 9 10 8 12 10 9 10 95(35)
7 Sjur Authen Oscarsborg Pk RA   9 9 9 10 11 8 12 10 9 8 95(31)
8 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag RA   9 9 9 10 11 9 12 10 4 11 94(35)
9 Petter Kleiven Oslo Pk RA   7 9 9 10 8 10 12 10 9 10 94(39)
10 Agnar Holm Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RA   9 9 9 10 10 10 12 8 9 8 94(35)
11 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. RA   9 9 9 10 11 8 12 10 9 7 94(36)
12 Reidar H Haugen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RA   9 9 8 8 11 9 8 10 9 10 91(24)
13 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. RA   9 9 9 10 8 10 12 10 8 6 91(39)
14 Reidar Haugen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RA   9 9 9 10 11 10 10 10 7 6 91(46)
15 Jon Landvik Oscarsborg Pk RA   9 8 9 10 11 9 8 8 9 9 90(27)
16 Jan Erik Brandbu Sarpsborg Pk RA   9 7 9 10 11 8 10 9 8 4 85(25)
17 Ståle Tollefsen Oslo Feltskyttere RA   9 9 8 10 9 8 12 8 8 4 85(37)
18 Asbjørn Taraldsen Oppegård Skl RA   9 8 9 10 4 7 10 6 6 9 78(25)

Klasse RB-Feltpistol

1 Odd Willy Aas Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RB   9 9 9 9 9 9 12 10 9 6 91(37)
2 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk RB   9 9 9 8 8 10 12 10 9 5 89(34)
3 Erlend Hystad Hadeland Sportsskyttere RB   9 9 8 8 11 4 12 10 8 9 88(36)
4 Linda Størdal Enebakk Pk RB   9 8 8 9 8 9 10 7 8 9 85(26)
5 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk RB   9 9 9 10 9 8 12 5 5 9 85(35)
6 Arne Kvam Bærum Pist.Kl. RB   8 9 9 9 7 7 10 10 8 8 85(32)
7 Bjørn Hervard Bærum Pist.Kl. RB   9 9 9 10 11 6 12 7 6 6 85(37)
8 Rune Johansen Askim Pk RB   8 5 8 10 8 7 12 10 9 6 83(36)
9 Anders Kortgård Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RB   9 6 9 10 9 5 10 7 5 6 76(27)
10 Johan Larsen Zero Pk RB   8 6 8 10 9 2 10 10 5 6 74(29)
11 Jørgen H Martinsen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RB   9 9 6 9 5 2 9 9 7 6 71(32)
12 Kristin Schaug- Pettersen Oslo Pk RB   8 8 8 10 7 4 12 6 6 2 71(34)
13 Bjarne Themsen Zero Pk RB   9 9 9 7 6 5 6 7 7 4 69(17)
14 Knut Gundersen Sarpsborg Pk RB   8 9 7 10 7 7 8 5 0 2 63(15)

Klasse RC-Feltpistol

1 Jostein Sander Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RC   9 9 9 10 8 9 10 9 6 10 89(27)
2 Lena Ytterdahl Oslo Feltskyttere RC   9 7 6 9 11 7 10 8 9 11 87(27)
3 Thor Ruthenberg Oslo Feltskyttere RC   9 7 7 10 9 8 10 10 6 4 80(26)
4 Øystein Hansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RC   9 7 7 9 11 6 9 5 8 7 78(35)
5 Bob E.Krogh-Jacobsen Zero Pk RC   9 7 7 9 6 2 12 9 5 6 72(37)
6 Magne Uleberg Zero Pk RC   9 0 9 10 6 9 12 8 2 4 69(32)
7 Per Morten Pedersen Askim Pk RC   7 2 4 9 6 6 8 10 5 2 59(27)

Klasse RD-Feltpistol

1 Runar Ingebretsen Losby Viltmål-og Pk RD   9 8 9 10 11 8 12 10 8 9 94(33)
2 Helge Akerhaugen Moss Pk RD   7 8 7 10 7 8 12 8 8 8 83(34)
3 Erik O Kvam Sarpsborg Pk RD   9 8 5 8 8 7 10 9 7 4 75(23)
4 Richard Rogan Rygge Pk RD   9 5 6 9 10 4 10 6 7 8 74(24)
5 Terje Finnsrud Askim Pk RD   8 8 7 9 7 10 10 8 5 2 74(31)
6 Egil Kleiven Ski Pk RD   9 8 7 7 3 7 10 9 6 6 72(25)
7 Lars-Kr. Svartdahl Sarpsborg Pk RD   9 6 8 10 11 8 2 8 2 6 70(0)
8 Arild Trobe Askim Pk RD   8 6 8 7 10 2 9 8 4 6 68(33)
9 Brit Lisbeth Smestad Zero Pk RD   5 8 7 7 8 2 10 5 7 8 67(27)
10 Geir Gundersen Kjeller Skyteklubb RD   9 6 8 8 5 2 8 6 7 6 65(23)
11 Yngve Engen Mysen Pistollag RD   7 6 5 10 11 4 7 9 4 2 65(17)
12 Vegard Nygård Sarpsborg Pk RD   8 7 8 4 4 9 10 0 7 5 62(25)
13 Knut Mysen Mysen Pistollag RD   6 6 7 8 6 6 2 4 8 8 61(8)
14 Katrine Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. RD   9 4 8 7 2 5 5 6 4 8 58(26)
15 Ole Morten Røed Mysen Pistollag RD   5 5 8 8 5 5 7 4 6 2 55(28)
16 Stein-Erik Treverket Oslo Pk RD   3 7 9 7 9 0 8 5 7 0 55(25)
17 Pål-Espen Pedersen Sarpsborg Pk RD   7 7 7 6 4 8 4 4 4 2 53(0)
18 Sigurd Tangen Mysen Pistollag RD   6 4 3 4 5 3 2 0 2 6 35(7)

Klasse M1-Feltpistol

1 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M1 Å 8 8 8 9 10 9 10 9 8 10 89(39)
2 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag M1 Å 8 8 8 9 10 9 10 9 8 10 89(38)
3 Arild Jahnsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M1 Å 8 8 8 9 10 9 10 9 8 10 89(35)
4 Jon Fossum Oslo Feltskyttere M1 Å 8 8 8 9 10 9 10 9 7 10 88(36)
5 Morten Alex Myhre Sarpsborg Pk M1 Å 8 8 6 9 10 9 10 9 8 10 87(39)
6 Tom Skogstad Dokka Pk M1 Å 8 8 8 9 8 9 10 9 8 10 87(37)
7 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. M1 Å 8 8 8 9 6 9 10 9 8 10 85(37)
8 Reidar H Haugen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M1 Å 8 8 7 9 8 9 10 9 8 8 84(34)
9 Arild Brattrud Dokka Pk M1 Å 8 7 8 9 10 9 10 9 8 6 84(36)
10 Rune Finstad Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M1 Å 7 7 8 9 10 9 10 5 8 8 81(36)
11 Reidar Haugen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M1 Å 8 8 5 9 10 7 10 8 7 6 78(34)
12 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. M1 Å 7 6 8 9 8 6 10 9 8 6 77(37)
13 Anders Kortgård Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M1 Å 8 7 8 8 8 9 8 9 6 6 77(23)
14 Jens Ragnar Nygaard Moss Pk M1 Å 6 8 8 9 8 7 10 9 8 4 77(36)
15 Eric Herfurth Mysen Pistollag M1 Å 8 7 7 9 8 6 8 9 5 8 75(26)
16 Runar Ingebretsen Losby Viltmål-og Pk M1 Å 5 8 8 9 10 8 10 7 8 2 75(35)
17 Petter Schaug- Pettersen Oslo Pk M1 Å 8 8 7 9 4 8 6 8 8 8 74(27)
18 Magne Uleberg Zero Pk M1 Å 8 8 4 9 8 9 9 9 4 6 74(46)
19 Sverre Knutsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M1 Å 8 8 6 7 8 7 6 4 7 9 70(17)
20 Ole Morten Røed Mysen Pistollag M1 Å 5 6 5 9 8 8 4 9 8 7 69(18)
21 Arne Kvam Bærum Pist.Kl. M1 Å 5 5 8 9 8 7 10 4 7 4 67(24)
22 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk M1 Å 8 7 7 9 8 6 8 8 4 2 67(18)
23 John Robert Strengen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M1 Å 6 6 7 9 6 6 4 7 6 9 66(9)
24 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk M1 Å 7 6 6 5 2 2 10 7 6 6 57(30)
25 Stein-Erik Treverket Oslo Pk M1 Å 5 4 2 7 3 0 8 2 2 2 35(24)
26 Øystein Hansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M1 Å 2 4 4 4 8 2 4 2 2 2 34(9)

Klasse M2-Feltpistol

1 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag M2 Å 8 8 8 9 10 9 10 9 8 9 88(38)
2 Tom Skogstad Dokka Pk M2 Å 8 8 8 9 10 9 10 9 8 9 88(36)
3 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. M2 Å 7 8 8 9 8 9 10 9 7 10 85(39)
4 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M2 Å 8 8 8 9 10 9 10 9 6 8 85(38)
5 Jens Ragnar Nygaard Moss Pk M2 Å 8 8 8 9 10 9 10 7 7 8 84(33)
6 Jon Fossum Oslo Feltskyttere M2 Å 8 7 6 9 10 7 10 9 7 8 81(36)
7 Kjetil Bøe Porsgrunn Pk M2   8 7 7 9 10 9 10 9 8 2 79(35)
8 Arild Brattrud Dokka Pk M2 Å 8 6 8 8 6 7 8 9 7 8 75(23)
9 Erik O Kvam Sarpsborg Pk M2 Å 7 7 6 9 10 8 10 4 8 6 75(28)
10 Runar Ingebretsen Losby Viltmål-og Pk M2 Å 8 6 8 8 10 9 8 5 4 8 74(23)
11 Morten Alex Myhre Sarpsborg Pk M2 Å 8 6 8 8 8 9 6 4 5 10 72(15)
12 Sverre Knutsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M2 Å 8 7 8 7 8 4 5 9 5 9 70(23)
13 Eric Herfurth Mysen Pistollag M2 Å 8 8 8 9 8 6 10 0 5 8 70(36)
14 Kåre Gullbekk Zero Pk M2 Å 7 4 7 4 6 6 4 4 3 2 47(15)
15 Ole Morten Røed Mysen Pistollag M2 Å 4 7 7 9 4 6 2 0 0 6 45(9)
16 Per Sander Zero Pk M2 Å 7 2 4 4 4 2 5 2 0 4 34(18)

Klasse SP-Feltpistol

1 Øyvind Mathisen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere SP   8 8 8 9 10 9 10 9 8 8 87(36)
2 Petter Schaug- Pettersen Oslo Pk SP   8 8 8 9 10 7 8 8 8 8 82(26)
3 Kjetil Bøe Porsgrunn Pk SP   7 7 8 9 6 9 10 9 8 8 81(38)
4 Arne Kvam Bærum Pist.Kl. SP   8 8 8 7 8 9 10 9 7 6 80(36)
5 Morten Alex Myhre Sarpsborg Pk SP   8 7 7 9 6 7 10 9 5 10 78(38)
6 Roar Bjerke Oppegård Skl SP   8 6 6 9 10 7 10 7 7 8 78(35)
7 Hans Petter Lindstad Sarpsborg Pk SP   8 8 6 6 6 9 10 7 8 8 76(24)
8 Richard Rogan Rygge Pk SP   8 8 7 8 6 9 10 7 5 6 74(35)
9 Erlend Hystad Hadeland Sportsskyttere SP   8 8 7 9 8 6 8 9 7 2 72(22)
10 Brit Lisbeth Smestad Zero Pk SP   8 6 8 9 7 4 9 8 5 4 68(41)
11 Hans Kristian Bendixby Zero Pk SP   8 4 6 7 4 9 6 6 3 6 59(28)
12 Tor Anders Bergheim Mysen Pistollag SP   7 3 6 10 4 6 8 6 6 2 58(22)
13 Anders Kortgård Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl SP   7 2 8 9 8 7 3 7 5 2 58(0)
14 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk SP   8 6 7 0 6 2 8 7 8 3 55(25)
15 Stein-Erik Treverket Oslo Pk SP   2 5 4 8 7 4 8 6 2 2 48(24)
16 Helge Talberg Mysen Pistollag SP 6 8 8 2 4 6 8 0 4 2 4 46(0)
17 Christian Meyer Zero Pk SP   3 5 8 6 5 6 4 7 0 2 46(17)
18 Tine Tangen Mysen Pistollag SP   3 0 6 7 2 7 4 4 0 6 39(15)
19 Marianne Mysen Mysen Pistollag SP   4 4 4 4 2 5 4 3 2 0 32(7)
20 Sigurd Tangen Mysen Pistollag SP   2 3 2 0 2 0 2 5 0 0 16(9)

Klasse SR-Feltpistol

1 Morten H.Jakobsen Oppegård Skl SR   8 8 8 9 8 9 10 9 8 10 87(35)
2 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag SR   8 7 7 9 10 8 10 10 8 6 83(37)
3 Arne Kvam Bærum Pist.Kl. SR   8 8 8 9 8 9 10 9 7 4 80(37)
4 Odd Willy Aas Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere SR   8 6 8 9 8 7 10 7 5 8 76(35)
5 Bjørn Hervard Bærum Pist.Kl. SR   8 8 8 8 10 2 8 8 4 8 72(25)
6 Magne Uleberg Zero Pk SR   8 8 8 7 8 6 9 7 6 2 69(32)
7 Bob E.Krogh-Jacobsen Zero Pk SR   8 7 6 5 6 4 8 9 5 8 66(35)
8 Knut Gundersen Sarpsborg Pk SR   6 7 8 9 10 5 6 2 3 6 62(15)
9 Tine Tangen Mysen Pistollag SR   3 0 2 2 0 2 0 0 5 4 18(0)

Klasse FU-Feltpistol

1 Georg Aas Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere FU   9 8 9 10 11 10 12 9 9 10 97(35)
2 Åsne Lønne Oscarsborg Pk FU   8 9 8 10 10 10 6 8 9 6 84(19)
3 Kristian Engen Mysen Pistollag FU   9 9 9 3 7 9 10 6 8 8 78(24)
4 William Dramstad Haugerud Mysen Pistollag FU   8 5 4 10 2 5 10 8 7 3 62(28)

Klasse RU-Feltpistol

1 Georg Aas Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RU   8 9 9 9 11 10 12 7 5 10 90(35)
2 Kristian Engen Mysen Pistollag RU   8 8 8 9 6 9 8 6 8 6 76(24)
3 William Dramstad Haugerud Mysen Pistollag RU   2 0 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 12(0)