Utskrift
Kategori: NM Felt 2011

Klasse Menn finfelt

1 Tore Stensby Hamar IL 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 10 10 100/23 EO
2 Kjetil Bromark Modum Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 10 10 100/27 EO
3 Bjørn Einar Noren Farris Sportskyttere 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 8 10 10 99/19 EO
4 Ole Henning Fjeld Namnå Pistolkl. 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 10 9 99/17 EO
5 ChriStian Johnsen Bodø SSK 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 7 10 10 98/26  
6 Erik Bækkevold Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 7 10 10 98/25  
7 Runar Aas Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 9 9 98/23  
8 Arild Inge Wollan Støren Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 9 10 10 98/21  
9 Ingar Haugen Hokksund Pk 9 10 10 11 8 11 10 9 10 10 98/20  
10 Roar Haugan Støren Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 7 10 10 98/17  
11 Gøran Gjetmundsen Lena Sportsskyttere 9 10 8 11 10 11 10 9 10 10 98/13  
12 Per Arve Iversen Farris Sportskyttere 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 9 9 10 97/23  
13 Øystein Elvestad Bergen Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 9 8 97/23  
14 Jan Kjetil Nordrum Lena Sportsskyttere 9 10 10 11 8 11 10 9 9 10 97/21  
15 Jostein Sunde Sandnes Pk 9 10 10 11 9 10 10 9 9 10 97/21  
16 Martin Øyhus Dokka Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 9 8 97/21  
17 Alf Gunnar Raaen Modum Pk 9 10 10 11 10 8 10 9 10 10 97/20  
18 Roger Sommernes Askim Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 7 10 97/19  
19 Trond Bergsveen Lena Sportsskyttere 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 9 9 10 97/18  
20 Arnstein Myklebust Ørsta/Volda Pk 9 8 10 11 10 11 10 9 9 10 97/17  
21 Bjørn Lindblad Askim Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 7 10 97/17  
22 Trygve Fundingsland Sandnes Pk 9 10 10 11 9 9 10 9 10 9 96/20  
23 Hans Knigge Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 11 10 7 10 9 10 10 96/19  
24 Jarl Edvin Edvardsen Kristiansand Pk 9 10 10 11 8 11 8 9 10 10 96/19  
25 Stein Arne Jenssen Dokka Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 7 8 10 96/19  
26 Jan A. Lyshaugen Lena Sportsskyttere 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 9 8 10 96/17  
27 Anders Dingstad Askim Pk 9 10 10 11 8 11 8 9 10 10 96/13  
28 Sigbjørn Bredesen Kristiansund Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 7 9 10 9 96/13  
29 Arild Trobe Askim Pk 9 10 10 11 7 11 10 8 10 10 96/12  
30 Tom Rune Skogstad Dokka Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 7 9 10 95/23  
31 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 6 9 95/15  
32 Vegard Nygård Sarpsborg Pk 9 10 9 11 10 9 10 7 10 10 95/11  
33 Alexander Åreskjold Sandnes Pk 9 10 10 9 8 11 10 7 10 10 94/23  
34 Sander Hillestad Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9 10 10 9 10 11 8 9 10 8 94/22  
35 Rune Bjørgo Bærum Pist.Kl. 9 10 10 9 10 11 10 9 8 8 94/22  
36 Atle Arvesen Norske Offiserers Pk 9 10 10 11 8 11 9 6 10 10 94/19  
37 Carl-Frederik Andreassen Oslo Pk 9 10 10 11 8 9 10 9 10 8 94/19  
38 Rune Johan Soleide Førde Pistolkl. 9 10 10 11 9 11 9 7 10 8 94/19  
39 Kjetil Skogshagen Farris Sportskyttere 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 9 8 8 94/19  
40 Petter Schaug-Pettersen Oslo Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 5 10 10 94/18  
41 Bernhard Kvale Sandnes Pk 9 10 10 9 10 9 10 8 9 10 94/17  
42 Morten Lien Ørsta/Volda Pk 9 10 10 9 8 11 10 9 8 10 94/17  
43 Ingar Woll Oslo Pk 9 10 10 9 10 11 10 5 10 10 94/14  
44 Reidar Øgreid Sandnes Pk 9 10 10 11 9 8 10 9 8 10 94/12  
45 Øyvind Kimo Indre Fosen Sportsskytterklub 9 10 10 11 10 9 9 9 8 8 93/20  
46 Kjell Eivind Lund Kvinesdal Pk 9 10 8 11 10 11 7 7 10 10 93/19  
47 Daniel Hjelle Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 11 8 11 10 5 10 9 93/19  
48 Ole Opsahlseter Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 10 9 11 10 11 10 5 10 8 93/19  
49 Trond Wium Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 9 11 10 11 8 9 10 6 93/17  
50 Knut Anders Toreskaas Farris Sportskyttere 9 10 10 9 10 9 9 9 9 9 93/16  
51 Arvid Hagen Sandnes Pk 9 10 8 11 10 9 10 9 8 9 93/16  
52 Carl Axel Søndenaa Ullensaker Pk 9 9 10 11 5 11 10 9 9 10 93/15  
53 Jostein Sander Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 10 10 11 10 8 8 7 10 10 93/14  
54 Kjetil C. Landheim Hamar IL 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 6 10 8 93/14  
55 Helge Kristiansen Sunndal Pk 9 10 10 11 8 9 8 9 10 9 93/13  
56 Petter Kleiven Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 10 10 9 8 11 10 7 9 10 93/12  
57 Per Olav Unnli Lena Sportsskyttere 9 10 10 11 8 10 10 9 6 10 93/12  
58 Roy Baumann Kristiansand Pk 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 9 6 9 93/11  
59 Stian Kristoffersen Modum Pk 9 10 10 11 6 11 8 9 10 8 92/19  
60 Tommy Aadahl Norske Offiserers Pk 9 10 10 9 10 7 8 9 10 10 92/17  
61 Kenneth Frafjord Trondhjems Pk 9 10 8 11 10 11 7 9 8 9 92/17  
62 Rune Johansen Askim Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 5 10 8 92/16  
63 Magne Nordhagen Norske Offiserers Pk 9 8 9 11 8 11 9 9 8 10 92/15  
64 Øivind Johnsen Oppegård Skl 9 10 10 9 8 9 10 9 8 10 92/11  
65 Øystein Lofstad Lardal Revolver Og Pistolklub 9 10 8 11 10 11 8 9 8 7 91/17  
66 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo Grimstad Sportskyttere 9 10 9 11 8 9 10 9 10 6 91/17  
67 Torfinn Bakke Sandnes Pk 9 10 10 11 8 11 8 9 7 8 91/15  
68 Edgar Alendal NOP/HOS 9 10 8 11 10 11 8 4 10 10 91/14  
69 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9 10 10 9 10 9 10 6 8 10 91/12  
70 Morten Nordrumshaugen Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9 10 8 11 10 9 10 7 8 9 91/12  
71 Arnfinn Jansen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 10 10 9 9 11 8 6 9 10 91/10  
72 Trond Arild Nodeland Kristiansand Pk 9 10 10 7 10 11 10 9 7 7 90/20  
73 Børre A. Haugen Sigdal Og Eggedal Pk 9 10 10 9 8 9 7 9 9 10 90/16  
74 Kjetil Hagen Lardal Revolver Og Pistolklub 9 10 10 11 8 11 10 7 7 7 90/16  
75 Eirik Lygre Bergen Pk 9 10 10 9 8 7 10 9 8 10 90/15  
76 Andre Bang Enebakk Pk 9 10 10 11 6 8 10 9 7 10 90/14  
77 Nils Einar Eide Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9 10 8 11 10 9 9 7 9 8 90/12  
78 Kjell Gunnar Berås Kristiansand Pk 9 10 10 9 10 9 8 9 10 6 90/12  
79 Yakup Nuredin Oslo Pk 9 8 8 11 9 11 7 8 10 9 90/11  
80 Jon Andersen Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 9 8 11 10 7 8 7 89/24  
81 Evert-Andre Jonassen Halden Pk 9 10 8 11 10 4 10 9 8 10 89/19  
82 Eivind Evje Oppegård Skl 7 8 10 11 10 10 10 8 8 7 89/18  
83 Arild Fjeldahl Sarpsborg Pk 9 10 10 11 10 7 8 5 10 9 89/17  
84 Ståle Tollefsen Oslo Feltskyttere 9 10 10 9 10 9 7 7 9 9 89/17  
85 Morgan Bunes Bærum Pist.Kl. 9 10 10 11 6 9 10 8 6 10 89/16  
86 Arnth Lien NOP/HOS 9 10 10 9 6 9 10 7 10 9 89/16  
87 Johan Forsberg Hokksund Pk 9 10 10 9 10 5 8 9 9 10 89/15  
88 Ole Vidar Elvestad Bergen Pk 9 10 10 11 10 7 10 5 7 10 89/15  
89 Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9 10 10 11 10 11 3 7 8 10 89/14  
90 Per Erik Haslestad Enebakk Pk 9 8 10 10 8 8 10 7 9 10 89/11  
91 Finn Odin Sveen Ringerike Pk 9 10 10 11 7 9 9 7 9 8 89/9  
92 Richard Sønsthage Askim Pk 9 10 10 5 10 11 10 5 9 10 89/8  
93 Petter Berg Aron Skytterklubb 8 9 10 11 10 9 10 9 7 5 88/19  
94 Jon Arne Brekken Sunndal Pk 8 10 10 11 6 9 10 7 7 10 88/15  
95 Lars Kanedal Oslo Pk 9 10 10 2 10 11 10 8 10 8 88/14  
96 John Robert Strengen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9 10 10 11 10 7 10 4 10 7 88/14  
97 Tinh Le Oslo Pk 9 10 10 10 10 8 7 9 6 9 88/13  
98 Olaf Høyendahl Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 9 10 10 11 8 9 8 9 6 8 88/12  
99 Øyvind Løkka Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 8 10 11 8 9 8 7 10 7 87/21  
100 Thore Kristoffersen Røyken Skl Avd Nsf 9 10 10 9 10 9 10 5 10 5 87/16  
101 Kent-Raymond Fjellvang Sandefjord Pk 9 8 10 11 10 8 10 7 7 7 87/15  
102 Dag Ola Myklebust Ørsta/Volda Pk 9 10 10 7 7 11 10 6 7 10 87/14  
103 Knut Erik Bratli Horten og Omegn Pk 9 7 7 11 9 11 9 9 8 7 87/14  
104 Richard Høiberg Fåvang Pk 9 10 10 11 10 9 9 6 9 4 87/14  
105 Lars Peter Wilson Bærum Pist.Kl. 9 10 10 9 6 10 6 7 10 10 87/13  
106 Erik Nyberg Lena Sportsskyttere 9 10 9 11 10 9 5 7 9 8 87/13  
107 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag 9 10 10 11 8 11 8 4 9 7 87/12  
108 Wolfgang Mathis Sandnes Pk 9 10 10 9 8 9 7 7 8 10 87/11  
109 Vegard Brekke Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 10 10 9 10 6 10 8 6 9 87/7  
110 Bjørnar Fjeldvik Hokksund Pk 9 10 10 9 10 9 10 5 6 8 86/17  
111 Kjetil Bøe Porsgrunn Pk 9 10 10 11 10 9 4 7 7 9 86/14  
112 Anders Gaasøy Ullensaker Pk 9 10 10 11 6 5 8 9 10 8 86/13  
113 Hans Brataas Trondhjems Pk 9 10 10 11 6 8 8 4 10 10 86/12  
114 Ruben Eidesen Svalbard Turn 9 10 10 8 9 11 10 7 2 10 86/10  
115 Thomas Rostøl Brumunddal Pistolkl. 9 10 8 11 9 11 6 7 6 8 85/14  
116 Harald Syse Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 10 10 7 10 11 5 7 10 6 85/13  
117 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag 9 10 10 9 9 4 10 9 6 9 85/12  
118 Morten Kildahl Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 8 8 10 10 6 11 8 9 7 8 85/11  
119 Thomas Hetty Farris Sportskyttere 9 10 10 10 9 4 10 9 7 7 85/11  
120 Petter Skjennem Trondhjems Pk 9 10 7 11 7 10 9 6 6 10 85/9  
121 Geir Småvik Trondhjems Pk 9 10 8 11 10 11 5 9 7 4 84/19  
122 Bjørn Ivar Pettersen Farris Sportskyttere 9 10 8 10 10 9 6 9 8 5 84/16  
123 Tommy Furuseth Lena Sportsskyttere 9 10 10 5 7 9 8 9 7 10 84/14  
124 Rune Kimo Indre Fosen Sportsskytterklub 0 10 10 11 8 11 7 9 9 9 84/14  
125 Jarle Thorstensen Askim Pk 9 10 10 11 8 11 8 5 6 6 84/10  
126 Kenneth Dahl Ullensaker Pk 9 4 10 11 9 9 8 9 7 8 84/9  
127 Egil Kleiven Ski Pk 9 10 8 7 10 9 10 7 4 10 84/7  
128 Per Erik Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 8 10 8 11 10 7 6 5 8 10 83/12  
129 Are Wivestad Sandnes Pk 9 10 10 5 10 11 8 8 2 10 83/11  
130 Rune Hjelle Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 11 6 7 9 7 10 3 82/16  
131 Jørgen Aadahl Norske Offiserers Pk 9 10 8 7 6 11 8 9 8 6 82/14  
132 Finn Næss Norske Offiserers Pk 9 8 6 11 9 11 10 9 2 7 82/11  
133 Bjørn Fredrick Hovengen Modum Pk 9 10 6 8 10 7 10 7 7 8 82/10  
134 Ivo Soggiu Ullensaker Pk 9 9 10 9 6 11 6 7 10 5 82/9  
135 Geir Gundersen Kjeller Skyteklubb 9 10 10 7 6 10 8 8 4 10 82/8  
136 Jon Arne Gustavsen Nedre Eiker Pk 9 10 10 6 9 5 9 7 7 9 81/13  
137 Runar Holm Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 10 10 11 8 8 10 3 4 8 81/12  
138 Svein-Robert Johansen Rygge Pk 9 10 10 11 10 7 8 8 0 8 81/12  
139 Hans Petter Kristoffersen Rygge Pk 9 4 8 10 10 6 10 8 6 10 81/11  
140 Tommy Weiby Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 8 11 8 7 8 6 8 6 81/9  
141 Øyvind Sandberg Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 10 8 7 8 7 6 8 8 10 81/8  
142 Sjur Authen Oscarsborg Pk 9 10 8 7 8 11 10 9 6 2 80/18  
143 Roger Feed Horten og Omegn Pk 9 10 10 10 8 7 5 9 7 5 80/16  
144 Stig Antonsen Hamar IL 9 2 10 11 10 11 8 2 8 8 79/16  
145 Morten Ringkilen Mysen Pistollag 9 4 10 9 10 11 5 7 6 8 79/11  
146 Robert Hansen Modum Pk 9 10 10 11 3 8 6 7 8 7 79/11  
147 Morten Hartmann Asker Skyteklubb 9 10 10 9 7 7 10 5 4 8 79/6  
148 Eirik Rogne Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 8 10 10 9 6 6 10 7 7 6 79/6  
149 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere 9 10 10 8 10 10 8 7 4 2 78/15  
150 Rune B.Johnsen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 8 6 8 9 10 7 6 9 7 8 78/11  
151 Espen Strøm Zero Pk 9 9 8 7 8 5 10 6 8 8 78/7  
152 Bjarne Themsen Zero Pk 9 10 8 9 8 5 8 6 5 10 78/5  
153 Egil Sander Ullensaker Pk 9 10 4 8 10 6 8 7 5 10 77/3  
154 Bjørn Egil Helgerud Hokksund Pk 9 10 7 7 10 6 8 7 6 6 76/11  
155 Eric Helstrøm Horten og Omegn Pk 8 10 8 9 7 5 7 6 8 8 76/9  
156 Lars Eivind Sæter Molde Pk 9 10 8 8 10 7 5 9 4 6 76/9  
157 Kim Jensen Oslo Pk 9 10 8 11 8 5 8 5 3 8 75/10  
158 Benno Steffensen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9 8 10 8 5 11 7 7 5 5 75/10  
159 Vidar Nilsen Enebakk Pk 9 10 8 9 0 7 8 7 7 9 74/9  
160 Nils A Nordhus Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 9 9 9 8 6 5 6 7 8 7 74/7  
161 Rune Kirkeby Trondhjems Pk 9 10 8 9 8 10 5 6 6 3 74/5  
162 Trond Grønskei Rjukan Pk 5 8 3 11 7 7 10 7 9 6 73/15  
163 Johan Sand Halden Pk 8 8 10 7 7 4 7 7 9 6 73/5  
164 Wojciech Kubas Rygge Pk 9 8 7 8 8 8 7 6 3 8 72/9  
165 Bjørn A.Bøhleng Mysen Pistollag 8 10 10 7 6 4 7 7 6 7 72/5  
166 Johan Larsen Zero Pk 9 10 7 11 6 5 5 7 6 6 72/5  
167 Arnfinn Lund Sandnes Pk 9 8 10 9 5 5 10 2 5 9 72/3  
168 Anders Kortgård Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9 10 8 9 4 5 7 9 4 6 71/3  
169 Cato Søhoel Askim Pk 9 7 8 10 8 9 4 0 8 7 70/11  
170 Anders Vileid Norske Officerers Pk 9 10 6 7 3 8 7 7 7 6 70/10  
171 Anders Simensen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9 7 0 10 10 9 8 5 5 7 70/8  
172 Erling Sønderby Dokka Pk 9 7 7 7 7 7 5 8 7 6 70/8  
173 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen Pk 9 6 10 9 4 11 6 6 0 8 69/5  
174 Knut Kise Asker Skyteklubb 9 10 8 7 4 6 8 6 4 7 69/5  
175 Tom Robert Sletta Oppegård Skl 9 10 7 4 7 8 3 3 7 8 66/4  
176 Bjørn Karlsen Zero Pk 9 7 7 5 7 7 4 5 7 7 65/4  
177 Espen Bråten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 10 7 7 7 7 3 7 2 6 65/3  
178 Roger Sundsmoen Nedre Eiker Pk 9 9 6 8 6 7 5 6 5 2 63/11  
179 Jon Dellnes Rygge Pk 9 9 8 2 6 8 5 5 4 7 63/1  
180 Morten N. Solli Lena Sportsskyttere 8 8 7 9 4 5 4 6 6 4 61/7  
181 Geir Skogly Lardal Revolver Og Pistolklub 8 10 7 4 8 2 8 5 7 2 61/7  
182 Øyvind Dullum Mysen Pistollag 3 4 9 10 2 11 6 7 2 7 61/6  
183 Tommy Størseth Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9 9 9 10 0 6 6 2 3 6 60/8  
184 Erik Bjerke Zero Pk 8 9 4 6 3 7 8 5 4 6 60/3  
185 Svein Roger Stamnestrø Mysen Pistollag 9 9 8 5 5 5 4 5 6 2 58/3  
186 Svein Øyvind Syse Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 6 4 6 9 7 5 5 4 9 2 57/9  
187 Morten Mikalsen Oslo Pk 8 9 7 2 0 7 6 6 5 5 55/5  
188 Kjell Bråten Vestby Pist.Kl. 5 7 7 3 8 7 7 2 4 4 54/8  
189 Thor Ruthenberg Oslo Feltskyttere 9 10 8 5 4 3 6 5 0 4 54/4  
190 Bjørn Erik Barkald Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 8 10 7 6 5 4 4 5 0 4 53/5  
191 Finn Klethagen Trondhjems Pk 8 7 6 4 7 7 3 5 0 6 53/1  
192 Skule Bjarkli Asker Skyteklubb 8 0 4 9 8 3 5 7 2 6 52/5  
193 Tom Isak Balandin Sarpsborg Pk 8 5 8 5 8 2 4 3 4 5 52/3  
194 Stig Raastad Sarpsborg Pk 9 2 8 2 4 10 2 4 2 4 47/4  
195 Bjørn Kristian Leitås Zero Pk 7 8 8 3 2 5 2 4 2 0 41/0  
196 Jo Eriksen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 10 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34/2 DNF
197 Tommy Henriksen Ørje Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS
197 Frode Linna Enebakk Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS
197 Espen Haug Ski Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS
197 Jonas Andreassen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS
197 Bjørnar Osnes Ørsta/Volda Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS
197 Bjørn Gjerstad Hokksund Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS
197 Hallgeir Hemstad Brumunddal Pistolkl. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DSQ
197 Rune Aasen Aron Skytterklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS
197 Lars Johan Overøye Sandnes Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS
197 Frank Kallevik Haugesund Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS

Klasse Kvinner Finfelt

1 Gro-Lisbeth Nilsen Halden Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 10 9 99/22  
2 Målfrid Vannebo Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 11 10 11 9 9 9 10 98/24 EO
3 Gunn Heidi S. Haugen Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 11 10 11 9 9 9 10 98/19 EO
4 Reidun Ann Støle Sandnes Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 7 10 97/17  
5 Aina E Flørli Sandnes Pk 9 10 10 9 10 11 10 9 9 9 96/12  
6 Britt Elena Wollan Ørland Pk 9 10 7 11 10 11 10 9 8 10 95/23  
7 Anne Mette Sæteren Bærum Pist.Kl. 9 10 10 9 10 11 10 6 9 10 94/9  
8 Anita Bjurstrøm Nedre Eiker Pk 9 10 10 11 10 7 8 9 9 8 91/12  
9 Aud Fjellvang Modum Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 5 8 6 90/18  
10 Stine Klausen Modum Pk 8 10 10 11 10 7 10 8 8 8 90/14  
11 Ingunn Edvardsen Kristiansand Pk 9 10 10 9 9 11 8 5 9 10 90/11  
12 Bjørg W.Kristiansen Sarpsborg Pk 9 9 9 11 8 11 7 8 9 8 89/19  
13 Brit Lisbeth Smestad Zero Pk 9 10 9 9 9 9 9 8 9 8 89/13  
14 Mona Gjelstad Farris Sportskyttere 9 10 10 11 10 4 7 9 10 8 88/17  
15 Liv-Kristin Køhler Aaslund Hokksund Pk 9 9 10 9 10 7 10 6 10 8 88/15  
16 Linda Størdal Nedre Eiker Pk 9 10 10 11 10 9 8 7 6 8 88/12  
17 Wenche Solbakken Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 9 2 10 87/15  
18 May Kristin Øgreid Sandnes Pk 9 10 8 8 9 11 10 6 5 9 85/11  
19 Camilla Ravndal Grimstad Sportskyttere 9 10 10 10 10 9 7 5 5 7 82/9  
20 Sissil Magnussen Sola Pk 8 8 10 11 10 9 5 5 8 7 81/11  
21 Tone Instøy Kleppe Tysnes Sport-Skyttarklubb 9 10 2 11 7 9 10 9 7 6 80/14  
22 Linda Skalde Oslo Pk 9 10 4 9 9 7 8 7 9 8 80/10  
23 Karianne Rotnebo Norske Offiserers Pk 9 10 6 9 6 10 9 7 7 7 80/8  
24 Lena Ytterdahl Oslo Feltskyttere 9 9 8 9 9 11 7 7 4 6 79/10  
25 Hanne Huseby Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 9 10 8 11 4 10 10 5 6 6 79/9  
26 Siri Vaggen Olsen Oslo Pk 9 10 10 8 7 6 6 7 7 9 79/7  
27 Kristin Schaug-Pettersen Oslo Pk 9 10 8 9 8 7 4 8 6 9 78/7  
28 Merethe Støtterud Zero Pk 8 10 8 6 6 5 9 8 7 10 77/8  
29 Mona Færstaul Modum Pk 9 10 10 11 6 10 6 4 2 8 76/12  
30 Eva Cecilie Peelen Sandnes Pk 9 10 9 9 8 9 6 5 5 6 76/8  
31 Elin Abelvik Høstmark Molde Pk 9 8 10 9 8 9 9 2 4 7 75/12  
32 Julie Lekven Stord Pk 9 10 7 9 5 11 5 8 6 5 75/10  
33 Sølvi Ingebretsen Farris Sportskyttere 9 6 7 10 6 6 8 8 5 9 74/11  
34 Nina Helene Aasen Holmvik Holmestrand Pk 9 7 8 10 7 6 8 7 2 10 74/7  
35 Anita Berget Hokksund Pk 9 8 5 7 7 8 6 8 9 6 73/13  
36 Anne Grethe Rendalsvik Mysen Pistollag 9 10 9 6 6 8 6 5 4 6 69/8  
37 Katrine Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 9 10 9 7 6 5 4 7 7 5 69/6  
38 Joann Biktjørn Kvinesdal Pk 9 6 7 9 4 9 4 7 5 6 66/11  
39 Hilde Holter Stavanger Pk 9 5 10 0 6 6 8 8 7 7 66/5  
40 Gro Karin Sundsmoen Nedre Eiker Pk 7 8 6 8 6 7 6 6 4 7 65/12  
41 Kristine Themsen Zero Pk 9 9 6 7 7 7 6 4 3 7 65/10  
42 Ida Wangberg Sarpsborg Pk 5 6 5 7 6 7 8 8 5 7 64/12  
43 Linda Arnesen Sarpsborg Pk 8 8 8 8 6 5 5 6 3 7 64/9  
44 Irene Eriksen Zero Pk 9 10 8 5 3 8 7 3 6 5 64/8  
45 Kristin Bakka Kristiansand Pk 9 8 9 6 6 3 7 7 4 5 64/5  
46 Turid Myhre Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk 9 5 4 9 3 7 5 7 7 6 62/7  
47 Monica Busa Zero Pk 5 9 7 5 5 7 6 6 5 6 61/11  
48 Rina Østenby Sarpsborg Pk 9 5 7 6 4 7 6 6 5 2 57/10  
49 Bente Johannessen Rygge Pk 9 9 9 5 0 5 7 5 3 5 57/9  
50 Laila Thorarensen Sandnes Pk 8 6 8 7 0 6 6 5 2 6 54/5  
51 Tone S Bjarkli Asker Skyteklubb 9 5 7 4 7 5 2 6 3 3 51/6  
52 Gro Koveland Kristiansand Pk 3 6 5 7 5 5 4 5 5 5 50/7  
53 Liv Ingrid Kavli Oslo Pk 8 10 6 5 5 3 0 0 5 6 48/1  
54 Nancy Ryland Halden Pk 4 5 3 5 2 3 0 4 4 5 35/2  
55 Monica Helene Hansen Hokksund Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS
55 Linda Dragnes Zero Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS
55 Linn Berven-Hanssen Sola Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS

Klasse Ungdom Finfelt

1 Chotika (Opal) Chotirak Sandnes Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 10 10 100/21  
2 Georg Aas Mysen Pistollag 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 9 10 10 98/17 EO
3 Mikkel J. Moland Oppegård Skl 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 7 10 10 98/22 EO
4 Kristian Engen Mysen Pistollag 9 10 10 9 10 11 8 7 10 8 92/14  
5 Ole Gunnar Tettli Hamar IL 9 10 8 9 10 9 10 9 6 10 90/14  
6 Mathias Høstmark Sæter Molde Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 7 7 7 8 90/11  
7 Mathis Bryn Jensen Hokksund Pk 9 7 6 11 8 11 9 7 6 10 84/9  
8 Jon Even Vikeby Mysen Pistollag 9 10 2 8 9 6 8 7 9 10 78/12  
9 Karstein Dullum Mysen Pistollag 9 8 7 6 10 11 7 7 6 4 75/13  
10 Kristoffer Søhoel Askim Pk 8 9 9 10 2 4 6 6 6 5 65/6  
11 Stein Aslak Koveland Kristiansand Pk 8 10 6 6 8 8 4 3 7 4 64/5  
12 Odd Emil Olsen Sarpsborg Pk 7 7 9 11 5 0 8 4 10 2 63/11  
13 Dennis Sletta Oppegård Skl 9 8 8 7 4 7 2 7 2 6 60/9  
14 Vetle Hetty Farris Sportskyttere 7 8 3 8 4 11 0 4 4 5 54/5  
15 Kristoffer Sundsmoen Nedre Eiker Pk 9 6 3 7 3 6 2 5 3 4 48/2  
16 Daniel B. Leitås Zero Pk 8 5 5 7 5 0 8 4 0 3 45/7  
17 Christoffer T. Feed Horten og Omegn Pk 5 6 7 6 7 4 4 0 0 0 39/4  
18 Dani Biktjørn Kvinesdal Pk 9 4 2 2 5 3 3 4 0 6 38/5  
19 Jørn Noddeland Grimstad Sportskyttere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS

Klasse Junior Menn Finfelt

1 Espen Magnussen Sola Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 8 10 98/14 EO
2 Runar Magnussen Sola Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 9 10 10 98/23 EO
3 Sondre Landvik Oscarsborg Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 9 9 9 10 98/19 EO
4 Joakim Larsen Sandnes Pk 8 10 10 9 8 7 9 9 6 7 83/13  
5 Sigve Høie Håland Stavanger Pk 9 10 8 7 9 6 6 4 3 6 68/6  

Klasse Junior Kvinner Finfelt

1 Åsne Lønne Oscarsborg Pk 9 8 10 11 9 11 8 9 8 8 91/13  
2 Elise Baumann Kristiansand Pk 9 10 10 11 6 11 9 4 8 8 86/9  

Klasse V50 Finfelt

1 Jakob Kråkevik Odda Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 10 10 100/21 EO
2 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen Sola Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 10 10 100/24 EO
3 Jonny Skevik Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 10 10 100/18 EO
4 Terje Storholt Oslo Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 9 10 99/19  
5 Odd Willy Aas Mysen Pistollag 9 10 10 9 10 11 10 9 10 10 98/25  
6 John Sundal Tysnes Sport-Skyttarklubb 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 7 10 97/17  
7 Odd Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere 9 10 9 11 10 11 10 9 10 8 97/16  
8 Arild Brattrud Dokka Pk 9 10 10 11 9 9 10 9 10 10 97/13  
9 Holger Hanssen Vilter Bodø SSK 9 10 8 11 10 9 10 9 10 10 96/21  
10 Johnny Nilsen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 6 10 96/10  
11 Rolf Toven Nesset PK - Skyting 9 10 10 11 9 11 9 9 7 10 95/23  
12 Geir Kristiansen Lillehammer Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 6 9 9 10 95/18  
13 Bjørge Jansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9 10 9 11 10 11 10 9 6 10 95/13  
14 Knut Lysenstøen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 5 10 95/12  
15 John Arvid Kleppe Tysnes Sport-Skyttarklubb 9 10 10 11 8 11 10 7 8 10 94/17  
16 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk 9 10 10 11 10 10 8 7 8 10 93/18  
17 Jon Landvik Oscarsborg Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 5 9 9 9 93/16  
18 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 9 10 9 10 9 7 10 93/12  
19 Bjørn Aage Orø Bodø SSK 9 10 10 11 10 9 8 9 6 10 92/21  
20 Arne Kvam Bærum Pist.Kl. 8 10 10 11 10 11 7 9 6 10 92/14  
21 Kaj Jacobsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9 10 10 11 8 9 10 9 7 9 92/13  
22 Ragnar Thobru Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 7 5 10 91/17  
23 Helge D. AkerHaugen Moss Pk 9 10 10 11 8 11 10 7 7 8 91/14  
24 Frank Haugland Oppegård Skl 9 8 10 9 10 9 10 7 8 10 90/18  
25 Bjørn Heggelund Verdal SSL 9 10 10 11 5 11 10 8 7 9 90/17  
26 Frank Hansen Bodø SSK 8 10 8 11 8 11 10 9 9 6 90/16  
27 Per Rune Magnussen Sola Pk 9 10 10 11 4 11 8 9 8 10 90/7  
28 Tom Cato Karlsen Røyken Skl Avd Nsf 9 10 10 11 10 9 8 9 7 6 89/17  
29 Morten Støen Bærum Pist.Kl. 9 10 10 9 10 8 10 9 3 10 88/17  
30 Magne Aamold Norske Offiserers Pk 9 10 8 11 9 11 5 9 8 8 88/9  
31 Olaf Isaksen Kristiansund Pk 7 2 10 9 10 10 10 9 10 10 87/18  
32 Andre Hansø Kristiansund Pk 9 10 10 11 9 5 6 9 10 8 87/17  
33 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 9 10 10 4 9 11 10 9 7 8 87/17  
34 Kristian Baumann Oslo Pk 9 10 10 11 4 11 7 9 8 8 87/15  
35 Svein Krakeli Eide og Fræna Pk 9 10 9 11 9 9 7 7 8 8 87/13  
36 Roy Hjetland Røyken Skl Avd Nsf 9 10 10 8 10 9 7 9 5 10 87/11  
37 Hjalmar Joleik Florø Pk 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 0 7 10 86/16  
38 Nils Sperle Aron Skytterklubb 9 10 10 9 10 9 7 5 7 10 86/12  
39 Vidar Holm Oslo Pk 9 9 8 11 6 11 7 8 9 8 86/12  
40 Tore Vinkenes Farris Sportskyttere 9 10 7 7 8 11 10 6 7 10 85/13  
41 Nils Håvard Dahl Verdal SSL 9 10 10 6 8 9 10 7 9 7 85/12  
42 Hans Kristian Bendixby Zero Pk 9 10 10 11 10 7 7 7 7 6 84/12  
43 Rune Finstad Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9 4 9 9 10 11 8 7 5 10 82/15  
44 Tore V. Myhren Lillehammer Pk 9 10 9 11 10 10 5 6 2 8 80/9  
45 Arild Jahnsen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9 10 10 9 9 7 6 9 5 3 77/9  
46 Morten Jakobsen Oppegård Skl 9 10 2 10 8 9 7 7 4 10 76/9  
47 Jan Erik Delbeck Enebakk Pk 9 2 9 11 7 2 10 7 10 8 75/10  
48 Geir Lindstedt Røyken Skl Avd Nsf 9 10 10 9 2 4 6 9 4 8 71/7  
49 Gunnar Nilssen Rygge Pk 9 9 8 9 6 7 7 6 4 5 70/9  
50 Remy Heer Mysen Pistollag 9 2 8 7 6 7 5 5 4 5 58/9  
51 Morten Holum Moss Pk 6 6 5 5 2 2 2 3 3 2 36/1  
52 Einar Johan Holst Oscarsborg Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DSQ

Klasse V60 Finfelt

1 Ole Johan Elvestad Lillehammer Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 9 9 10 97/25 EO
2 Asbjørn Taraldsen Oppegård Skl 9 10 10 11 10 11 10 9 10 7 97/18 EO
3 Tor Inge Brokjøp Stavanger Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 9 10 8 96/18  
4 Arne Johny Gill Kristiansand Pk 9 10 10 11 8 11 8 9 8 10 94/17  
5 Åsbjørn Idland NOP Vatne Pk 9 10 10 11 8 9 10 9 9 8 93/15  
6 Hans Hille Schjelderup Kristiansand Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 7 8 8 92/20  
7 Bredo Diesen Oppegård Skl 9 10 10 11 10 7 9 9 7 9 91/17  
8 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk 9 10 10 9 8 11 8 9 9 8 91/17  
9 Gisle Huge Bodø SSK 9 10 10 11 10 7 10 6 10 8 91/13  
10 Per Snarud Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl 9 10 10 7 10 9 10 9 6 10 90/19  
11 Bjørn Jakobsen Trondhjems Pk 9 10 10 11 10 8 10 7 8 6 89/14  
12 Morten Schjoldager Bærum Pist.Kl. 9 10 10 11 10 9 10 7 4 9 89/10  
13 Sjur Arne Kleiven Lillehammer Pk 9 10 10 11 10 11 8 8 7 4 88/20  
14 Svein Dagfinn Heldal Kristiansand Pk 9 10 10 11 8 8 9 9 4 10 88/9  
15 Øivind Isdahl Trondhjems Pk 9 10 8 10 10 11 5 7 7 8 85/12  
16 Oddbjørn Tangen Sunndal Pk 9 10 10 9 10 8 7 6 9 5 83/12  
17 Øyvind Mathisen Sarpsborg Pk 9 10 6 11 8 10 8 4 8 8 82/16  
18 Terje Jonassen Sandnes Pk 9 9 9 11 6 11 4 7 9 7 82/8  
19 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag 9 5 10 7 10 11 8 7 5 9 81/16  
20 Hans Johansen Trondhjems Pk 9 10 10 7 8 9 6 5 7 10 81/13  
21 Harald Breland Greipstad SK.Lag Pistolgruppa 9 9 8 9 10 9 8 7 5 6 80/17  
22 Einar Sør-Reime Sandefjord Pk 9 10 7 10 8 4 9 5 10 8 80/7  
23 Marianne Mysen Mysen Pistollag 9 10 9 5 8 9 6 6 9 7 78/6  
24 Reidar Sviland Sandnes Pk 9 9 8 7 7 11 6 5 6 8 76/9  
25 Reidar Owe Skudenes Pk 9 10 10 7 6 9 8 3 4 10 76/8  
26 Leif Andressen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 7 7 8 8 9 2 8 7 7 72/8  
27 Svein Ulrik Olsen Kristiansund Pk 9 10 10 5 4 9 7 5 6 7 72/4  
28 Ole R Paulsen Oslo Pk 9 10 10 8 6 5 4 5 7 6 70/12  
29 Roy Kristian Nordli Røyken Skl Avd Nsf 9 8 7 7 6 7 7 4 5 10 70/4  
30 Per Egil Martinsen Kjeller Skyteklubb 9 10 7 8 9 9 8 3 2 4 69/7  
31 Per Ole Myhre Moss Pk 9 10 10 4 8 5 5 5 6 7 69/4  
32 Gunnar Schjelderup Gardermoen Flystasjon Skytter 9 9 10 0 10 6 10 2 2 10 68/10  
33 Helge Talberg Mysen Pistollag 9 8 5 7 9 4 5 5 7 8 67/8  
34 Cato Denne Modum Pk 9 10 8 5 4 11 5 4 8 2 66/7  
35 Willy Klette Oppegård Skl 9 9 8 9 4 5 4 5 5 8 66/4  
36 Ulf Svensson Bærum Pist.Kl. 0 8 8 9 7 5 8 7 6 5 63/9  
37 Svein Gramstad Sandnes Pk 9 5 8 5 4 7 5 6 5 5 59/6  
38 Tore Strømme Moss Pk 9 10 8 8 0 5 5 2 5 6 58/7  
39 Finn Høyendahl Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere 9 10 5 4 6 3 2 8 4 7 58/5  
40 Leif Andersen Moss Pk 8 4 6 6 5 3 2 6 7 7 54/2  
41 Odd Arild Andersen Zero Pk 8 2 7 4 4 4 5 6 4 6 50/6  
42 Magne Uleberg Zero Pk 0 10 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 20/2 DNF
43 Tore Nørbech Kristiansund Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DSQ

Klasse V70 Finfelt

1 Ove Dahl Bærum Pist.Kl. 9 10 10 11 6 9 9 6 8 10 88/15  
2 Jan Erik Brandbu Sarpsborg Pk 9 8 6 9 10 9 8 7 9 9 84/13  
3 Harald Nilsen Stavanger Pk 9 10 10 11 5 7 6 9 8 8 83/15  
4 Bjørn Hervard Bærum Pist.Kl. 9 10 4 9 10 9 8 9 6 8 82/14  
5 Einar Thomassen Bærum Pist.Kl. 8 10 10 11 7 11 5 3 10 7 82/10  
6 Toivo Heimo Laakso Lillehammer Pk 9 8 10 9 8 11 7 5 9 5 81/8  
7 Finn Christensen Stavanger Pk 9 10 10 9 6 11 4 5 7 8 79/7  
8 Fred Andersen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere 9 10 10 9 6 9 5 9 4 8 79/7  
9 Jan Eugen Furulund Ørje Pk 9 8 8 5 9 11 10 9 2 7 78/13  
10 Frank Vasholmen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 9 10 8 11 8 2 6 9 6 8 77/9  
11 Knut Mysen Mysen Pistollag 9 10 10 7 6 7 8 6 8 5 76/10  
12 Roar Bjerke Oppegård Skl 8 7 10 11 10 4 10 9 3 4 76/9  
13 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag 9 9 10 9 10 5 5 7 9 2 75/15  
14 Oddvar Skirbekk Elverum Pistolkl. 8 8 10 8 6 6 2 7 8 9 72/6  
15 Jørgen H Marthinsen Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons 9 10 10 8 4 8 6 7 5 4 71/6  
16 Arne Madsen Oscarsborg Pk 7 9 8 5 7 9 5 7 2 9 68/13  
17 Anders Inge Sæbø Stavanger Pk 9 9 6 9 8 2 3 7 7 7 67/5  
18 Kjell Erik Olsson Kjeller Skyteklubb 9 8 8 6 5 4 8 6 4 4 62/8  
19 Bob E. Krogh-Jacobsen Zero Pk 9 8 10 10 2 4 2 2 3 3 53/3  
20 Jan Tore Berg-Knutsen Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. 5 6 5 3 0 4 2 2 4 2 33/3  
21 Torger Larsen Sandefjord Pk 2 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15/0 DNF
22 Edvin Hagen Aukra Pk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0/0 DNS