Klasse FA Feltpistol | ||||||
1 | Evert Jonassen | Halden Pk | FA | 9/6 10/6 10/4 10/2 9/2 8/3 12/2 10/4 | 78/29 | |
2 | Ole Morten Valø | Askim Pk | FA | 9/6 10/4 12/3 10/1 7/0 8/5 12/1 9/3 | 77/23 | |
3 | Robert Foss | Mysen Pistollag | FA | 9/5 10/6 12/3 10/2 9/5 8/3 8/1 10/1 | 76/26 | |
4 | Rune Johansen | Askim Pk | FA | 9/4 10/2 12/2 10/2 9/1 6/2 10/2 10/1 | 76/16 | |
5 | Tom Herang | Enebakk Pk | FA | 9/6 10/3 10/4 10/1 9/4 8/3 12/3 7/2 | 75/26 | |
6 | Steinar Glader | Bodung Pk | FA | 9/6 8/4 10/3 10/2 9/6 8/5 12/1 8/3 | 74/30 | |
7 | Bjørn Heitmann | Halden Pk | FA | 9/4 10/4 10/3 10/2 9/4 8/3 8/0 6/1 | 70/21 | |
8 | Oddmund Fjerdingen | Rømskog Pk | FA | 9/5 10/6 8/2 10/1 9/2 7/1 6/0 8/2 | 67/19 | |
Klasse FB Feltpistol | ||||||
1 | Knut Harald Graven | Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl | FB | 9/5 10/2 10/1 10/0 9/5 6/5 10/2 10/2 | 74/22 | |
2 | Glenn Aage Brennelien | Zero Pk | FB | 9/4 10/3 11/2 10/2 8/3 8/5 8/0 8/3 | 72/22 | |
3 | Erik Hogstad | Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. | FB | 9/6 10/6 8/1 10/2 7/0 6/5 12/2 8/2 | 70/24 | |
4 | Per A. Kulbraaten | Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons | FB | 9/6 10/2 6/1 10/2 8/0 8/5 8/0 10/3 | 69/19 | |
5 | Bjørg W Kristiansen | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | FB | 9/5 10/4 4/1 10/3 9/4 8/4 12/2 6/3 | 68/26 | |
6 | Tore Brustad | Eidskog Sportsskyttere | FB | 9/4 10/5 8/1 6/0 9/3 6/3 12/0 8/5 | 68/21 | |
7 | Kristine Themsen | Oslo Sportsskyttere | FB | 9/0 9/2 7/2 9/0 8/1 7/3 9/1 5/2 | 63/11 | |
8 | Trond Evenby | Askim Pk | FB | 9/5 8/3 6/1 10/1 9/3 8/2 4/1 7/4 | 61/20 | |
9 | Kasper Kulbraaten | Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons | FB | 9/4 0/0 6/2 10/0 9/4 8/3 10/1 9/3 | 61/17 | |
10 | Dag S Strømstad | Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere | FB | 9/1 6/0 8/0 6/0 4/0 6/4 7/0 6/2 | 52/7 | |
11 | Anders Nerheim | Zero Pk | FB | 8/3 7/1 6/1 5/0 3/0 7/3 10/0 5/3 | 51/11 | |
12 | Ingar Fossum | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | FB | 9/2 6/0 8/0 0/0 2/0 7/5 7/0 6/0 | 45/7 | |
Klasse FC Feltpistol | ||||||
1 | Trond Nicolaisen | Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons | FC | 9/6 10/3 11/4 10/2 9/3 8/2 10/0 10/2 | 77/22 | |
2 | Mats Hanssson | Överby Pk | FC | 9/5 10/4 8/3 10/0 7/4 8/5 12/1 6/1 | 70/23 | |
3 | Rolf Dillevik | Mysen Pistollag | FC | 9/5 10/4 8/1 10/0 9/4 8/2 6/0 8/2 | 68/18 | |
4 | Tom Waltoft | Enebakk Pk | FC | 9/4 10/3 10/3 10/1 9/1 6/3 8/0 6/1 | 68/16 | |
5 | Lars-Ole Kristiansen | Oslo Pk | FC | 9/3 5/1 10/3 10/2 9/3 6/5 10/1 8/2 | 67/20 | |
6 | Oddbjørn Schau | Bodung Pk | FC | 9/5 10/5 12/0 10/0 4/0 6/0 6/0 10/3 | 67/13 | |
7 | Svein Roger Stamnestrø | Mysen Pistollag | FC | 9/5 10/2 6/0 10/2 7/0 6/3 8/0 8/2 | 64/14 | |
8 | Per Mysen | Mysen Pistollag | FC | 9/3 8/1 4/0 10/2 7/1 5/3 6/1 10/3 | 59/14 | |
9 | Bjørn Kristiansen | Mysen Pistollag | FC | 5/2 7/0 7/2 8/1 7/0 6/2 10/0 9/3 | 59/10 | |
10 | Birger Eriksen | Oslo Pk | FC | 8/2 7/1 4/2 8/0 2/0 6/0 7/0 7/1 | 49/6 | |
11 | Reidar Fjellengen | Mysen Pistollag | FC | 8/4 10/0 4/0 6/0 6/1 7/3 0/0 6/1 | 47/9 | |
Klasse FD Feltpistol | ||||||
1 | Saeed Nazar | Rømskog Pk | FD | 9/4 10/4 12/3 8/2 9/5 8/4 12/1 9/3 | 77/26 | |
2 | Bjørn Vidar Lauritzen | Bodung Pk | FD | 9/5 10/4 12/3 10/0 9/5 8/4 6/0 9/2 | 73/23 | |
3 | Runar Ingebretsen | Losby Viltmål-og Pk | FD | 9/6 8/1 10/1 10/1 9/4 7/2 10/1 6/0 | 69/16 | |
4 | Andreas Tuft | Mysen Pistollag | FD | 9/5 7/4 10/3 9/1 9/3 6/1 8/0 9/4 | 67/21 | |
5 | Stian Langebeck | Fredrikstad Pk | FD | 9/5 9/3 10/3 10/0 5/0 7/2 6/1 8/0 | 64/14 | |
6 | Per Arne Tangen | Enebakk Pk | FD | 9/4 8/4 7/3 8/0 7/3 8/4 10/0 5/1 | 62/19 | |
7 | Kristian Bugge | Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl | FD | 9/3 7/2 10/2 8/0 5/1 8/1 5/0 9/0 | 61/9 | |
8 | Gjermund Nygårdseter | Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere | FD | 9/2 7/2 7/1 9/1 5/2 7/1 8/0 7/1 | 59/10 | |
9 | Morten Lundsrud | Asker Skyteklubb | FD | 9/2 0/0 8/2 8/1 9/4 8/2 8/0 8/0 | 58/11 | |
10 | Erik Langebeck | Fredrikstad Pk | FD | 9/6 6/0 4/1 8/0 9/1 3/0 12/0 6/4 | 57/12 | |
11 | Truls Aas | Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl | FD | 9/3 7/4 10/0 10/0 7/3 8/4 5/0 0/0 | 56/14 | |
12 | Marlen Tuft | Mysen Pistollag | FD | 9/4 6/1 8/1 2/0 6/3 8/1 10/0 7/0 | 56/10 | |
13 | Geir Udnæs | Sarpsborg Pk | FD | 9/2 8/0 10/1 6/1 9/3 7/1 4/0 2/1 | 55/9 | |
14 | Erik Tuft | Mysen Pistollag | FD | 9/4 6/2 6/1 8/1 2/0 8/2 6/0 9/3 | 54/13 | |
15 | Marianne Johansen | Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere | FD | 9/3 4/1 10/2 8/1 5/1 7/5 8/0 2/0 | 53/13 | |
16 | Geir Udnæs | Sarpsborg Pk | FD | 5/2 6/1 6/1 9/0 7/2 8/1 8/0 4/0 | 53/7 | |
17 | Jan L Poulsen | Fredrikstad Pk | FD | 8/3 5/0 7/1 8/1 6/1 6/1 8/1 4/1 | 52/9 | |
18 | Ole E Olsen | Halden Pk | FD | 8/2 8/0 5/0 7/1 7/2 6/3 4/0 6/1 | 51/9 | |
19 | Odd Even Fylling | Rygge Pk | FD | 7/0 7/4 5/0 6/0 6/1 7/1 6/0 6/2 | 50/8 | |
20 | Kristian Rønsen | Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons | FD | 7/3 10/2 4/0 8/0 6/1 7/2 4/0 4/0 | 50/8 | |
21 | Thomas Westin | Mysen Pistollag | FD | 9/1 10/3 4/2 4/0 3/0 4/2 8/1 6/1 | 48/10 | |
22 | Gard J. Gjølberg | Asker Skyteklubb | FD | 7/1 5/2 4/0 7/0 6/3 6/3 7/0 5/1 | 47/10 | |
23 | Jan Magne Sandtangen | Sarpsborg Pk | FD | 5/2 5/1 6/1 7/1 5/1 5/1 10/2 4/0 | 47/9 | |
24 | Kjell Sæther | Halden Pk | FD | 9/2 5/0 4/2 7/0 5/0 6/1 4/0 5/1 | 45/6 | |
25 | Nils M. Svaleng | Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere | FD | 7/2 8/2 6/0 2/1 5/0 4/1 5/0 6/3 | 43/9 | |
26 | May Caroline Borgaas | Mysen Pistollag | FD | 7/0 4/0 8/1 6/0 2/0 4/1 6/0 2/0 | 39/2 | |
27 | Egil Magnussen | Enebakk Pk | FD | 0/0 7/0 2/1 7/2 7/2 4/2 2/0 8/2 | 37/9 | |
28 | Per H Falla | Halden Pk | FD | 7/1 5/2 3/1 2/0 3/0 4/1 5/1 4/2 | 33/8 | |
29 | Jan Magne Sandtangen | Sarpsborg Pk | FD | 5/2 8/2 4/1 3/0 3/0 3/1 2/0 4/2 | 32/8 | |
30 | Ole-Kristian Opsand | Mysen Pistollag | FD | 9/2 4/0 2/0 4/0 5/3 2/0 6/0 0/0 | 32/5 | |
Klasse GA Feltpistol | ||||||
1 | Carl- Fredrik Andreassen | Oslo Pk | GA | 9/5 10/1 8/2 8/2 9/1 8/5 10/2 8/2 | 70/20 | |
Klasse GB Feltpistol | ||||||
1 | Bjørnar Heitmann | Halden Pk | GB | 9/6 10/3 10/1 10/2 9/3 8/4 12/2 9/2 | 77/23 | |
2 | Oddmund Fjerdingen | Rømskog Pk | GB | 9/6 10/4 10/1 10/0 9/2 7/2 8/1 10/0 | 73/16 | |
3 | Dariusz Kowalcyk | Zero Pk | GB | 9/5 9/0 12/2 10/4 9/4 8/3 8/0 3/1 | 68/19 | |
4 | Rune Johansen | Askim Pk | GB | 9/4 10/5 10/0 8/1 9/0 6/3 8/1 8/0 | 68/14 | |
5 | Bjørg W. Kristiansen | Sarpsborg Pk | GB | 9/5 10/5 6/2 7/1 5/0 8/1 8/0 8/1 | 61/15 | |
6 | Anders Nerheim | Zero Pk | GB | 9/5 8/4 9/2 7/1 6/2 8/4 6/0 6/0 | 59/18 | |
7 | Reidar Fjellengen | Mysen Pistollag | GB | 9/4 6/2 12/3 6/0 9/4 6/1 8/1 2/1 | 58/16 | |
8 | Ingar Fossum | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | GB | 9/4 7/0 6/1 7/1 8/1 7/6 6/0 6/2 | 56/15 | |
Klasse GC Feltpistol | ||||||
1 | Rolf Dillevik | Mysen Pistollag | GC | 8/5 8/3 6/0 10/2 5/2 8/2 12/1 7/3 | 64/18 | |
2 | Per Mysen | Mysen Pistollag | GC | 9/4 10/2 12/2 10/2 0/0 6/3 8/0 5/1 | 60/14 | |
Klasse GD Feltpistol | ||||||
1 | Saeed Nazar | Rømskog Pk | GD | 9/2 10/2 8/0 7/3 7/1 7/3 12/2 7/3 | 67/16 | |
2 | Trond Evenby | Askim Pk | GD | 9/6 8/4 12/5 6/1 2/0 8/3 11/0 10/2 | 66/21 | |
3 | Truls Aas | Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl | GD | 9/4 7/1 8/1 8/0 2/0 8/2 6/0 7/4 | 55/12 | |
4 | Per-Øivind Berg | Asker Skyteklubb | GD | 9/2 6/2 8/2 8/1 5/1 4/2 8/0 4/1 | 52/11 | |
5 | Gard Gjølberg | Asker Skyteklubb | GD | 7/2 6/2 0/0 7/0 2/0 5/2 6/0 6/1 | 39/7 | |
6 | Kristian Bugge | Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl | GD | 7/3 6/3 5/2 4/0 4/0 2/0 3/0 6/1 | 37/9 | |
7 | Ole Christian Rynning | Zero Pk | GD | 9/4 5/0 4/0 7/1 5/2 4/2 0/0 0/0 | 34/9 | |
8 | Morten Holum | Moss Pk | GD | 8/1 2/0 4/1 3/0 5/2 0/0 2/0 3/0 | 27/4 | |
Klasse MA Feltpistol | ||||||
1 | Petter Aabakken | Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. | MA | 9/6 10/4 12/4 10/1 9/2 8/2 12/3 10/3 | 80/25 | |
2 | Bjørge Jansen | Sarpsborg Pk | MA | 9/6 8/4 12/3 9/2 9/4 8/4 12/3 10/4 | 77/30 | |
3 | Knut Skotterud | Norske Offiserers Pk | MA | 9/6 10/3 10/1 9/2 9/4 7/2 12/3 10/5 | 76/26 | |
4 | Morten Andre Johansen | Oscarsborg Pk | MA | 9/5 10/5 10/1 10/0 7/2 8/2 12/1 10/2 | 76/18 | |
5 | Evert Jonassen | Halden Pk | MA | 9/5 10/5 10/1 10/2 7/1 7/3 12/1 10/4 | 75/22 | |
6 | Tor Amundsen | Enebakk Pk | MA | 9/6 10/2 10/4 8/1 10/3 7/3 12/2 8/1 | 74/22 | |
7 | Rune Stensrud | Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere | MA | 9/2 10/3 12/1 10/2 9/2 8/2 8/1 5/1 | 71/14 | |
8 | Knut Graven | Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl | MA | 9/6 10/3 8/2 10/1 7/3 8/2 10/0 8/0 | 70/17 | |
9 | Lars Petter Wilson | Asker Skyteklubb | MA | 9/6 6/1 8/1 8/0 9/2 8/3 12/1 10/2 | 70/16 | |
10 | Glen Granrud | Sarpsborg Pk | MA | 9/3 8/5 10/0 8/3 7/2 6/4 10/2 8/2 | 66/21 | |
11 | Anders Nerheim | Zero Pk | MA | 9/6 6/3 9/2 10/1 5/2 8/3 10/1 9/2 | 66/20 | |
12 | Martin Bjerke | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | MA | 9/5 10/4 0/0 10/1 6/2 7/2 10/1 10/3 | 62/18 | |
13 | Richard Rogan | Rygge Pk | MA | 8/1 6/3 7/0 10/1 7/0 6/0 6/2 8/1 | 58/8 | |
14 | Marianne Johansen | Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere | MA | 4/1 4/0 4/1 8/0 6/1 6/1 8/0 8/2 | 48/6 | |
15 | Ole A. Olsen | Halden Pk | MA | 7/1 6/2 6/0 3/0 0/0 4/0 6/0 4/0 | 36/3 | |
Klasse MB Feltpistol | ||||||
1 | Dariusz Kowalczyk | Zero Pk | MB | 9/4 10/5 10/4 8/3 9/3 8/2 12/2 8/4 | 74/27 | |
2 | Carl F. Andreassen | Oslo Pk | MB | 9/4 10/4 12/2 10/1 4/0 6/2 12/1 10/4 | 73/18 | |
3 | Tom Granerud | Oppegård Skl | MB | 9/5 10/4 4/2 8/1 7/0 6/1 10/1 9/4 | 63/18 | |
4 | Rune Johansen | Askim Pk | MB | 9/4 10/1 6/2 7/0 7/3 6/3 9/1 8/2 | 62/16 | |
5 | Olav Handeland | Oslo Sportsskyttere | MB | 9/5 9/4 8/1 6/0 7/1 4/2 10/1 8/3 | 61/17 | |
6 | Arild Waage | Oslo Sportsskyttere | MB | 8/4 6/3 12/2 8/0 7/0 6/2 8/0 6/2 | 61/13 | |
7 | Bjarne Themsen | Oslo Sportsskyttere | MB | 9/3 8/4 10/0 10/1 0/0 6/2 8/0 10/0 | 61/10 | |
8 | Jon Arne Mastad | Elverum Pistolkl. | MB | 9/4 6/4 6/1 8/1 7/1 6/1 8/0 8/2 | 58/14 | |
9 | John Agnar Sandvik | Oslo Sportsskyttere | MB | 9/3 8/2 2/0 10/1 7/1 4/1 10/0 7/1 | 57/9 | |
10 | Tore Brustad | Eidskog Sportsskyttere | MB | 9/4 8/2 6/0 6/0 5/1 8/1 8/1 3/2 | 53/11 | |
11 | Odd Willy Aas | Sarpsborg Pk | MB | 8/2 7/1 6/0 7/1 7/3 6/1 5/0 7/1 | 53/9 | |
12 | Ståle Harang | Brumunddal Pistolkl. | MB | 9/4 5/2 6/1 7/0 8/2 4/2 4/0 9/2 | 52/13 | |
13 | Kjetil Granum | Vestby Pist.Kl. | MB | 8/1 7/1 10/2 6/0 0/0 7/0 6/0 4/1 | 48/5 | |
Klasse MC Feltpistol | ||||||
1 | Ole Morten Valø | Askim Pk | MC | 8/2 7/1 8/3 10/1 8/1 3/2 8/1 10/2 | 62/13 | |
2 | Åge Johansen | Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere | MC | 9/5 8/3 10/2 10/2 2/0 8/2 8/1 6/3 | 61/18 | |
3 | Mats Hansson | Överby Pk | MC | 9/5 5/2 8/1 10/1 7/3 7/1 6/0 4/1 | 56/14 | |
4 | Fredrik Westgaard | Mysen Pistollag | MC | 6/2 7/1 3/1 9/2 6/1 7/2 9/1 9/2 | 56/12 | |
5 | Dag V. Torget | Nittedal Sportskyttergruppe | MC | 8/1 7/3 5/2 9/1 7/1 4/3 10/1 6/0 | 56/12 | |
6 | Martin Haneferd | Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb | MC | 9/3 9/2 8/1 7/0 6/1 5/0 6/0 6/1 | 56/8 | |
7 | Bjørn Kristiansen | Mysen Pistollag | MC | 9/4 6/2 2/0 8/0 5/1 7/2 10/1 8/1 | 55/11 | |
8 | Thorleig Haug | Norske Officerers Pk | MC | 9/4 6/2 6/2 6/0 5/2 7/3 8/2 7/2 | 54/17 | |
9 | Thor Arve Hansen | Mysen Pistollag | MC | 9/2 2/0 6/1 9/2 4/0 4/1 12/1 7/4 | 53/11 | |
10 | Trond Evenby | Askim Pk | MC | 9/5 5/2 5/1 8/0 6/0 8/1 6/0 6/1 | 53/10 | |
11 | Per A. Kulbraaten | Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons | MC | 9/4 10/3 6/0 8/0 3/0 7/0 10/1 0/0 | 53/8 | |
12 | Tom Waltoft | Enebakk Pk | MC | 9/4 7/2 6/0 8/0 0/0 7/1 8/0 6/3 | 51/10 | |
13 | Kjell Jørund Johannesen | Oppegård Skl | MC | 9/4 0/0 4/0 6/0 9/1 8/4 6/0 8/2 | 50/11 | |
14 | Hans Brataas | Mysen Pistollag | MC | 9/4 3/1 7/0 5/0 7/0 5/1 9/2 5/0 | 50/8 | |
15 | Per Arild Gullichsen | Råde Pistollag | MC | 9/3 9/2 6/0 6/0 0/0 6/2 6/0 4/0 | 46/7 | |
16 | Dag S Strømstad | Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere | MC | 5/2 6/1 5/2 6/0 5/0 5/2 6/0 7/1 | 45/8 | |
17 | Steinar Gullichsen | Råde Pistollag | MC | 9/4 6/1 0/0 4/0 4/0 5/0 7/0 7/1 | 42/6 | |
18 | Jon Wiggo Ingvaldsen | Flosta Pk | MC | 8/1 8/3 0/0 4/1 0/0 4/2 8/1 8/1 | 40/9 | |
Klasse MD Feltpistol | ||||||
1 | Nina Leirivaara | Asker Skyteklubb | MD | 9/6 8/2 6/0 9/2 4/2 6/3 10/0 8/1 | 60/16 | |
2 | Per-Øivind Berg | Asker Skyteklubb | MD | 7/1 6/2 10/1 9/0 5/1 6/2 10/0 5/1 | 58/8 | |
3 | Morten Lundsrud | Asker Skyteklubb | MD | 9/3 8/2 6/1 8/0 6/0 7/0 6/0 8/2 | 58/8 | |
4 | Arne Martinsen | Askim Pk | MD | 9/6 6/3 4/0 6/0 7/4 7/4 8/1 10/4 | 57/22 | |
5 | Geir Johansen | Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons | MD | 9/4 9/0 7/1 2/1 6/1 7/0 10/0 6/1 | 56/8 | |
6 | Lars-Ole Kristiansen | Oslo Pk | MD | 6/2 8/1 10/3 4/0 5/1 4/0 10/2 7/2 | 54/11 | |
7 | Terje Moen | Fredrikstad Pk | MD | 8/2 8/3 6/1 9/1 5/1 7/3 6/0 5/0 | 54/11 | |
8 | Eirk Bjerke | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | MD | 8/1 6/0 6/0 7/0 7/1 6/3 10/1 4/1 | 54/7 | |
9 | Svein Roger Stamnestrø | Mysen Pistollag | MD | 8/1 8/0 4/0 9/1 3/1 5/1 9/0 6/2 | 52/6 | |
10 | Trond Nicolaisen | Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons | MD | 9/1 7/3 5/2 7/0 4/1 4/1 10/1 4/0 | 50/9 | |
11 | Erik Langebeck | Fredrikstad Pk | MD | 9/3 7/1 12/1 4/0 4/0 0/0 9/1 4/2 | 49/8 | |
12 | Freddy Paulsen | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | MD | 5/2 8/2 7/1 7/0 5/1 5/1 5/0 6/1 | 48/8 | |
13 | Ketil Didrikson | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | MD | 6/1 7/0 6/2 6/1 0/0 7/2 7/1 8/1 | 47/8 | |
14 | Jan Iben Windt | Halden Pk | MD | 8/2 6/1 6/1 4/0 2/0 3/0 10/0 8/1 | 47/5 | |
15 | Finn Inge Halvorsen | Mysen Pistollag | MD | 7/2 5/1 5/2 7/0 4/2 4/0 5/0 7/1 | 44/8 | |
16 | Morten Holum | Moss Pk | MD | 7/0 6/2 5/2 5/1 4/0 3/0 9/1 5/2 | 44/8 | |
17 | Kristian Rønsen | Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons | MD | 9/5 4/0 8/1 8/0 4/0 3/2 2/0 5/2 | 43/10 | |
18 | Bjørn Hunn | Sarpsborg Pk | MD | 6/2 7/2 4/0 7/0 4/0 3/0 6/1 6/1 | 43/6 | |
19 | Nils M Svaleng | Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere | MD | 9/2 5/0 5/0 6/0 5/0 6/1 6/2 0/0 | 42/5 | |
20 | Ole Chr Rynning | Zero Pk | MD | 9/1 5/1 10/0 9/1 4/2 4/0 0/0 0/0 | 41/5 | |
21 | Andreas Tuft | Mysen Pistollag | MD | 4/1 3/0 6/0 2/0 5/1 7/1 6/0 7/0 | 40/3 | |
22 | Truls Aas | Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl | MD | 8/2 8/2 6/2 5/1 4/1 3/1 0/0 5/1 | 39/10 | |
23 | Gard Gjølberg | Asker Skyteklubb | MD | 7/2 7/1 7/2 5/0 3/1 3/0 4/0 3/1 | 39/7 | |
24 | Henrik Ravn Christensen | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | MD | 6/1 3/0 6/0 6/0 4/0 3/2 6/0 4/2 | 38/5 | |
25 | Krisian Bugge | Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl | MD | 7/2 8/0 6/0 2/0 0/0 5/1 2/0 8/1 | 38/4 | |
26 | Torstein Johansen | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | MD | 9/2 6/2 5/1 0/0 5/0 5/3 3/0 4/0 | 37/8 | |
27 | Erik Tuft | Mysen Pistollag | MD | 8/1 5/0 5/0 4/0 4/2 4/1 5/0 2/0 | 37/4 | |
28 | Sandra Schou | Mysen Pistollag | MD | 5/0 4/0 6/1 7/3 0/0 2/0 5/0 5/2 | 34/6 | |
29 | Thomas Westin | Mysen Pistollag | MD | 7/0 6/1 3/1 4/0 3/0 3/0 5/1 3/1 | 34/4 | |
30 | Jan Korsgaard | Fredrikstad Pk | MD | 6/1 7/2 7/1 3/0 3/0 0/0 4/0 4/0 | 34/4 | |
31 | Geir Johansen | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | MD | 4/0 9/0 2/0 6/0 2/1 2/0 6/1 3/1 | 34/3 | |
32 | Marianne Halvorsen | Mysen Pistollag | MD | 7/0 5/0 2/0 5/0 2/0 5/1 0/0 4/0 | 30/1 | |
33 | Jan L. Poulsen | Fredrikstad Pk | MD | 7/0 0/0 0/0 5/0 0/0 2/0 5/1 2/0 | 21/1 | |
34 | Reidar Fjellengen | Mysen Pistollag | MD | 4/2 6/0 4/0 5/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 | 19/2 | DNF |
Klasse RA Feltpistol | ||||||
1 | Dariusz Kowalcik | Zero Pk | RA | 9/5 10/6 12/3 10/4 9/5 8/3 12/2 10/5 | 80/33 | |
2 | Evert Jonassen | Halden Pk | RA | 9/6 10/6 12/4 10/2 9/3 8/3 12/3 10/4 | 80/31 | |
3 | Bjørge Jansen | Sarpsborg Pk | RA | 9/6 10/4 8/2 10/1 9/5 8/2 12/2 10/3 | 76/25 | |
4 | Morten Andre | Oscarsborg Pk | RA | 9/5 10/4 12/0 10/2 7/1 8/1 10/1 10/2 | 76/16 | |
5 | Hans Knigge | Aron Skytterklubb | RA | 9/5 8/3 12/3 10/1 9/6 8/4 10/1 8/4 | 74/27 | |
6 | Øyvind Johansen | Mysen Pistollag | RA | 9/6 8/5 12/5 8/0 8/4 8/5 10/1 10/5 | 73/31 | |
7 | Knut Skotterud | Norske Offiserers Pk | RA | 9/6 10/3 10/2 10/3 9/3 6/3 12/2 7/1 | 73/23 | |
8 | Petter Aabakken | Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. | RA | 9/5 8/3 12/2 10/0 6/1 7/3 12/1 8/2 | 72/17 | |
9 | Tor Amundsen | Enebakk Pk | RA | 9/4 10/5 8/1 8/0 7/2 8/3 12/2 8/1 | 70/18 | |
10 | Tom Herang | Enebakk Pk | RA | 8/5 6/0 10/2 10/2 8/1 7/3 12/2 8/4 | 69/19 | |
11 | Dag Kristiansen | Aron Skytterklubb | RA | 9/6 10/1 10/0 8/1 8/2 6/1 10/0 8/4 | 69/15 | |
12 | Robert Foss | Mysen Pistollag | RA | 9/5 8/4 8/1 10/1 6/2 7/1 10/2 10/3 | 68/19 | |
13 | Lars Petter Wilson | Asker Skyteklubb | RA | 9/4 10/3 12/3 8/1 4/3 7/3 10/0 8/0 | 68/17 | |
14 | Rune Stensrud | Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere | RA | 9/6 8/2 8/0 10/1 4/1 8/3 10/1 10/2 | 67/16 | |
15 | Bjørnar Heitmann | Halden Pk | RA | 9/4 6/3 12/0 10/1 4/0 6/4 8/0 9/5 | 64/17 | |
16 | Jon Arne Mastad | Eidskog Sportsskyttere | RA | 9/6 10/3 6/0 9/0 5/1 5/3 10/1 8/3 | 62/17 | |
17 | Arild Waage | Oslo Sportsskyttere | RA | 9/3 6/0 12/3 6/0 4/0 6/1 10/0 9/5 | 62/12 | |
18 | Bjørn Heitman | Halden Pk | RA | 9/3 7/2 8/0 8/0 7/2 6/2 7/0 8/5 | 60/14 | |
Klasse RB Feltpistol | ||||||
1 | Anders Nerheim | Zero Pk | RB | 9/5 8/3 12/4 9/1 7/1 8/5 12/2 8/3 | 73/24 | |
2 | Kjetil Granum | Vestby Pist.Kl. | RB | 8/1 10/0 12/3 10/0 5/0 8/1 10/0 10/2 | 73/7 | |
3 | Knut Harald Graven | Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl | RB | 9/1 10/2 12/2 8/0 6/2 7/0 10/1 10/5 | 72/13 | |
4 | Tore Brustad | Eidskog Sportsskyttere | RB | 9/4 10/1 10/1 10/0 7/1 7/3 10/2 8/2 | 71/14 | |
5 | Martin Bjerke | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | RB | 9/6 8/2 12/4 5/0 8/2 6/3 12/0 10/1 | 70/18 | |
6 | John Wiggo Ingvaldsen | Flosta Pk | RB | 9/5 8/1 10/1 8/2 9/3 7/0 8/1 10/2 | 69/15 | |
7 | Oddbjørn Schau | Bodung Pk | RB | 9/2 7/1 10/1 8/1 7/5 6/2 11/0 9/3 | 67/15 | |
8 | Jan Erik Brandbu | Mysen Pistollag | RB | 9/3 8/2 8/1 10/1 7/1 7/1 9/0 9/5 | 67/14 | |
9 | Rune Johansen | Askim Pk | RB | 9/3 10/0 10/1 8/2 9/4 6/2 10/1 5/1 | 67/14 | |
10 | Olav Handeland | Oslo Sportsskyttere | RB | 9/3 8/1 8/2 10/1 5/0 6/4 12/0 8/3 | 66/14 | |
11 | Arild Trobe | Askim Pk | RB | 8/1 6/1 4/0 10/0 7/4 7/4 10/1 8/3 | 60/14 | |
12 | Hans Brataas | Mysen Pistollag | RB | 6/0 10/2 11/0 6/0 5/2 6/3 6/1 5/1 | 55/9 | |
13 | Erik Hogstad | Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. | RB | 9/5 7/1 6/0 10/1 4/2 5/1 8/0 5/0 | 54/10 | |
Klasse RC Feltpistol | ||||||
1 | Bjørn Kristiansen | Mysen Pistollag | RC | 9/5 8/2 6/0 10/0 8/3 7/0 10/0 7/1 | 65/11 | |
2 | Åge Johansen | Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere | RC | 9/3 8/1 10/3 8/0 5/2 8/4 8/0 8/3 | 64/16 | |
3 | Svein Roger Stamnestrø | Mysen Pistollag | RC | 9/4 8/1 6/2 9/2 5/1 5/0 10/0 8/4 | 60/14 | |
4 | Rolf Dillevik | Mysen Pistollag | RC | 8/3 6/1 7/2 8/0 8/3 4/1 10/0 9/3 | 60/13 | |
5 | Dag V. Torget | Nittedal Sportskyttergruppe | RC | 9/4 7/0 7/2 7/0 7/4 6/2 9/0 7/1 | 59/13 | |
6 | Steinar Glader | Bodung Pk | RC | 7/2 8/1 6/0 10/1 4/1 8/2 10/0 6/0 | 59/7 | |
7 | Tom Waltoft | Enebakk Pk | RC | 0/0 10/1 10/3 7/1 8/1 7/1 8/1 8/2 | 58/10 | |
8 | Per Arild Gullichsen | Råde Pistollag | RC | 8/1 4/0 8/3 8/1 6/2 6/0 10/0 7/2 | 57/9 | |
9 | Nina Leirivaara | Asker Skyteklubb | RC | 9/5 7/4 8/1 8/1 4/0 6/2 6/0 6/4 | 54/17 | |
10 | Thorleif Haug | Norske Officerers Pk | RC | 9/6 7/2 5/1 9/0 2/0 5/1 9/0 7/3 | 53/13 | |
11 | Fredrik Westgaard | Mysen Pistollag | RC | 9/5 7/3 6/1 10/1 5/0 6/2 7/0 0/0 | 50/12 | |
12 | Kjell Jørund Johannesen | Oppegård Skl | RC | 8/3 7/0 6/1 8/1 7/0 7/3 4/0 3/1 | 50/9 | |
13 | Thomas Wold | Oslo Sporveiers Skl | RC | 9/2 5/1 4/0 8/0 3/0 3/0 10/1 7/0 | 49/4 | |
14 | Arne Martinsen | Askim Pk | RC | 6/2 10/3 6/0 4/0 9/2 5/3 4/1 4/1 | 48/12 | |
15 | Steinar Gullichsen | Råde Pistollag | RC | 9/4 7/1 5/1 10/1 3/0 0/0 2/0 7/1 | 43/8 | |
Klasse RD Feltpistol | ||||||
1 | Erik Langebeck | Fredrikstad Pk | RD | 9/3 8/4 7/3 10/0 6/2 7/1 12/1 10/5 | 69/19 | |
2 | Stian Langebeck | Fredrikstad Pk | RD | 9/2 10/3 6/2 10/1 2/0 8/4 12/0 7/0 | 64/12 | |
3 | Kjell Suther | Halden Pk | RD | 9/1 8/3 5/1 10/0 7/3 8/3 9/0 5/2 | 61/13 | |
4 | Kasper Kulbraaten | Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons | RD | 9/4 8/2 10/0 8/0 6/0 5/1 10/1 5/1 | 61/9 | |
5 | Finn Inge Halvorsen | Mysen Pistollag | RD | 9/2 7/1 7/1 9/1 6/0 7/3 9/2 6/3 | 60/13 | |
6 | Thor Arve Hansen | Mysen Pistollag | RD | 8/2 8/3 4/1 9/2 7/1 6/3 6/0 8/1 | 56/13 | |
7 | Per Arne Tangen | Enebakk Pk | RD | 9/2 4/0 9/1 8/0 6/0 8/2 4/0 4/1 | 52/6 | |
8 | Martin Haneferd | Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb | RD | 5/0 6/2 4/0 8/0 8/2 5/2 8/0 5/2 | 49/8 | |
9 | Truls Aas | Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl | RD | 9/1 3/0 7/0 8/1 0/0 5/2 8/0 8/3 | 48/7 | |
10 | Jan Iben Windt | Halden Pk | RD | 8/1 6/0 5/0 9/1 5/2 6/0 4/0 5/2 | 48/6 | |
11 | Marianne Halvorsen | Mysen Pistollag | RD | 9/2 6/0 5/2 6/0 2/0 5/1 6/0 9/1 | 48/6 | |
12 | Trond Evenby | Askim Pk | RD | 5/0 5/1 8/2 8/0 6/1 5/2 4/0 6/3 | 47/9 | |
13 | Malin Paulsen | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | RD | 7/2 6/1 5/0 7/0 3/0 4/3 8/0 6/1 | 46/7 | |
14 | Roar Olsen | Bærum Pk | RD | 9/4 4/1 3/0 4/1 7/2 6/2 5/0 7/3 | 45/13 | |
15 | Egil Magnussen | Enebakk Pk | RD | 7/2 6/1 5/0 7/0 0/0 2/0 9/0 7/2 | 43/5 | |
16 | Kaspar Ystenes | Mysen Pistollag | RD | 8/2 4/0 6/2 7/0 2/0 2/1 5/0 7/2 | 41/7 | |
17 | Geir Burås | Rygge Pk | RD | 8/1 5/1 5/1 4/0 3/0 5/2 4/0 6/1 | 40/6 | |
18 | Erik Tuft | Mysen Pistollag | RD | 7/1 4/0 6/2 9/0 3/0 0/0 4/0 7/3 | 40/6 | |
19 | Gard Joachim Gjølberg | Asker Skyteklubb | RD | 6/1 3/0 6/2 6/0 2/0 4/1 5/0 6/2 | 38/6 | |
20 | Geir Johansen | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | RD | 4/0 5/1 6/1 5/1 5/0 3/0 4/1 5/1 | 37/5 | |
21 | Tony Eriksen | Halden Pk | RD | 4/0 3/0 4/1 4/0 8/3 2/1 2/0 9/2 | 36/7 | |
22 | May Caroline Borgaas | Mysen Pistollag | RD | 9/0 4/1 3/0 7/0 2/1 2/0 4/0 5/0 | 36/2 | |
23 | Birger Eriksen | Oslo Pk | RD | 6/1 5/0 3/1 5/0 3/1 2/0 8/0 3/0 | 35/3 | |
24 | Erik Bjerke | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | RD | 5/0 8/1 0/0 2/0 4/0 7/5 8/0 0/0 | 34/6 | |
25 | Ketil Didrikson | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | RD | 2/0 6/2 3/0 4/1 2/0 7/2 4/0 6/1 | 34/6 | |
26 | Gjermund Nygårdseter | Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere | RD | 8/2 4/0 3/1 3/0 2/0 5/0 6/0 3/0 | 34/3 | |
27 | Kristian Bugge | Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl | RD | 9/0 0/0 5/0 5/0 2/0 4/2 9/0 0/0 | 34/2 | |
28 | Kenneth Sandberg | Halden Pk | RD | 7/0 4/1 2/0 6/0 2/0 3/0 5/0 4/0 | 33/1 | |
29 | Sandra Schou | Mysen Pistollag | RD | 6/1 8/0 4/0 3/0 2/0 0/0 7/0 3/0 | 33/1 | |
30 | Henrik Ravn Christensen | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | RD | 5/1 7/0 5/0 0/0 3/0 3/2 0/0 7/1 | 30/4 | |
31 | Mona Fylling | Rygge Pk | RD | 5/1 6/1 4/0 5/0 5/0 2/1 3/0 0/0 | 30/3 | |
32 | Nils M. Svaleng | Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere | RD | 4/1 2/0 2/0 4/0 2/0 4/0 5/1 7/0 | 30/2 | |
33 | Jan Korsgaard | Fredrikstad Pk | RD | 5/0 7/2 3/0 3/0 2/1 4/1 0/0 5/1 | 29/5 | |
34 | Ole Christian Rynning | Zero Pk | RD | 7/2 4/0 6/3 6/1 3/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 | 28/6 | |
Klasse SP Feltpistol | ||||||
1 | Evert Jonassen | Halden Pk | SP | 8/4 9/3 10/3 9/1 8/2 7/0 10/1 9/3 | 70/17 | |
2 | Knut Skotterud | Norske Offiserers Pk | SP | 8/5 9/3 10/2 9/2 8/1 7/1 10/0 9/0 | 70/14 | |
3 | Tor Amundsen | Enebakk Pk | SP | 8/5 9/5 10/5 9/1 8/2 7/4 10/2 7/2 | 68/26 | |
4 | Bjørge Jansen | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | SP | 8/5 7/4 8/3 9/1 8/3 7/3 10/1 9/4 | 66/24 | |
5 | Jon Arne Mastad | Eidskog Sportsskyttere | SP | 8/4 9/2 6/1 9/1 6/2 7/3 10/1 9/4 | 64/18 | |
6 | Ole Morten Valø | Askim Pk | SP | 8/3 7/0 8/2 9/2 8/1 5/1 10/2 9/2 | 64/13 | |
7 | Arild Trobe | Askim Pk | SP | 8/3 7/1 10/3 9/0 8/1 6/2 10/0 6/1 | 64/11 | |
8 | Filip Vinæs | Mysen Pistollag | SP | 8/3 3/0 10/4 7/2 8/4 7/5 10/2 9/2 | 62/22 | |
9 | Bjørn Heitmann | Halden Pk | SP | 8/4 6/3 8/1 8/1 8/2 6/2 10/1 6/0 | 60/14 | |
10 | Robert Foss | Mysen Pistollag | SP | 8/3 5/0 8/1 9/1 6/2 5/2 10/1 9/3 | 60/13 | |
11 | Roar Olsen | Bærum Pk | SP | 8/3 6/1 6/3 9/1 6/2 6/3 10/0 8/4 | 59/17 | |
12 | Hans Brataas | Mysen Pistollag | SP | 8/5 9/3 8/2 9/1 4/0 7/5 4/0 9/2 | 58/18 | |
13 | Arne Granerud | Elverum Pistolkl. | SP | 8/3 9/3 4/1 9/1 3/0 6/2 10/0 9/3 | 58/13 | |
14 | Thor Arve Hansen | Mysen Pistollag | SP | 8/4 8/1 5/3 7/0 5/1 7/1 10/0 8/2 | 58/12 | |
15 | Fredrik Westgaard | Mysen Pistollag | SP | 8/2 6/2 6/1 9/1 6/1 5/2 8/1 9/4 | 57/14 | |
16 | Bjørn-Vidar Lauritzen | Bodung Pk | SP | 7/1 7/1 6/1 7/0 6/1 6/1 8/1 9/1 | 56/7 | |
17 | Oddbjørn Schau | Bodung Pk | SP | 8/3 5/3 10/2 9/2 5/0 5/4 6/0 5/3 | 53/17 | |
18 | Martin Haneferd | Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb | SP | 8/0 5/0 8/0 5/0 7/2 5/2 10/0 5/0 | 53/4 | |
19 | Marianne Halvorsen | Mysen Pistollag | SP | 8/1 7/1 8/1 6/0 4/1 5/0 8/0 7/0 | 53/4 | |
20 | Nina Leirivaara | Asker Skyteklubb | SP | 8/3 3/0 7/2 9/0 4/0 6/1 9/0 6/0 | 52/6 | |
21 | Finn Inge Halvorsen | Mysen Pistollag | SP | 8/4 5/3 5/2 8/0 4/2 6/1 9/1 6/1 | 51/14 | |
22 | Trond Evenby | Askim Pk | SP | 8/1 7/1 2/0 9/1 4/2 7/2 8/1 6/2 | 51/10 | |
23 | Ståle Harang | Brumunddal Pistolkl. | SP | 8/4 5/0 4/1 7/0 8/0 6/0 8/1 5/1 | 51/7 | |
24 | Svein Roger Stamnestrø | Mysen Pistollag | SP | 7/3 7/1 5/1 6/0 4/2 5/2 10/2 5/1 | 49/12 | |
25 | Pertii Portimo | Brumunddal Pistolkl. | SP | 8/1 4/0 6/1 6/0 4/1 5/3 8/1 8/1 | 49/8 | |
26 | Dariusz Kowalczyk | Zero Pk | SP | 8/5 9/2 4/0 5/0 4/0 4/0 8/1 6/2 | 48/10 | |
27 | Marlen Tuft | Mysen Pistollag | SP | 2/0 5/0 9/0 9/2 3/0 3/1 9/1 8/3 | 48/7 | |
28 | Johan Sand | Halden Pk | SP | 8/0 3/0 6/0 6/0 7/2 5/0 8/0 5/0 | 48/2 | |
29 | Jan Iben Windt | Halden Pk | SP | 8/4 6/0 4/0 8/1 4/2 4/2 9/2 4/2 | 47/13 | |
30 | Knut Øverby | Elverum Pistolkl. | SP | 8/5 6/0 8/2 4/2 0/0 5/3 8/1 7/2 | 46/15 | |
31 | Ole Morten Røed | Askim Pk | SP | 7/2 5/0 4/1 8/1 5/0 6/4 8/0 3/0 | 46/8 | |
32 | Steinar Glader | Bodung Pk | SP | 8/1 7/1 4/0 7/1 2/0 5/0 6/1 4/0 | 43/4 | |
33 | Kjell Suther | Halden Pk | SP | 7/0 7/0 2/0 5/1 5/0 4/1 6/0 6/2 | 42/4 | |
34 | May Caroline Borgaas | Mysen Pistollag | SP | 6/2 4/1 2/1 6/0 4/1 3/1 5/0 3/1 | 33/7 | |
35 | Gard Gjølberg | Asker Skyteklubb | SP | 4/1 4/1 4/0 3/0 5/0 6/2 2/0 5/1 | 33/5 | |
36 | Sandra Schou | Mysen Pistollag | SP | 5/1 3/0 4/0 4/0 3/0 2/0 6/0 6/2 | 33/3 | |
37 | Thomas Westin | Mysen Pistollag | SP | 3/0 6/1 4/0 4/0 2/1 3/0 4/0 3/0 | 29/2 | |
38 | Per H Falla | Halden Pk | SP | 5/0 2/0 4/0 3/0 3/1 5/0 2/0 0/0 | 24/1 | |
39 | Ole Chr. Rynning | Zero Pk | SP | 2/0 4/2 2/0 8/2 2/0 3/0 0/0 0/0 | 21/4 | |
Klasse SR Feltpistol | ||||||
1 | Knut Skotterud | Norske Offiserers Pk | SR | 8/4 7/1 8/1 9/1 8/3 7/3 8/0 9/1 | 64/14 | |
2 | Evert Jonassen | Halden Pk | SR | 8/5 7/2 10/3 9/2 5/2 5/3 10/0 7/3 | 61/20 | |
3 | Daruisz Kowalcyk | Zero Pk | SR | 8/5 5/0 10/0 9/2 8/4 4/2 8/1 9/2 | 61/16 | |
4 | Jon Arne Mastad | Eidskog Sportsskyttere | SR | 8/4 9/1 8/2 9/1 4/3 4/0 10/1 7/2 | 59/14 | |
5 | Arne Granerud | Elverum Pistolkl. | SR | 8/4 7/2 6/1 9/1 4/0 7/3 8/1 9/2 | 58/14 | |
6 | Øyvind Johansen | Mysen Pistollag | SR | 8/5 5/0 6/1 7/1 8/3 7/3 10/0 7/0 | 58/13 | |
7 | Øyvind Sundet | Tønsberg og Omegn Pk | SR | 8/3 3/1 8/1 10/2 7/2 6/3 10/1 5/1 | 57/14 | |
8 | Filip Vinæs | Mysen Pistollag | SR | 8/3 9/0 6/0 9/1 0/0 5/0 10/1 9/1 | 56/6 | |
9 | Anders Nerheim | Zero Pk | SR | 8/3 7/1 8/1 8/1 2/0 7/5 10/0 5/3 | 55/14 | |
10 | Nina Leirivaara | Asker Skyteklubb | SR | 8/5 7/1 8/3 5/0 8/0 4/2 9/1 6/1 | 55/13 | |
11 | Lars Petter Wilson | Asker Skyteklubb | SR | 8/3 9/1 2/0 7/1 4/0 6/1 10/0 9/2 | 55/8 | |
12 | Bjørge Jansen | Sarpsborg Pk | SR | 8/4 9/4 6/2 7/0 4/1 5/3 10/0 5/2 | 54/16 | |
13 | Olav Handeland | Oslo Sportsskyttere | SR | 8/3 7/1 6/2 9/1 4/0 4/1 10/0 5/0 | 53/8 | |
14 | Runar Ingebretsen | Losby Viltmål-og Pk | SR | 8/4 6/4 4/2 8/0 5/4 5/2 9/0 7/2 | 52/18 | |
15 | Jan Erik Brandbu | Mysen Pistollag | SR | 8/2 5/2 8/1 9/1 4/1 5/1 7/0 6/2 | 52/10 | |
16 | Hans Brataas | Mysen Pistollag | SR | 7/3 9/1 0/0 9/1 5/1 6/1 8/0 5/0 | 49/7 | |
17 | Ole Morten Valø | Askim Pk | SR | 5/1 4/0 6/1 5/0 6/2 6/3 10/0 4/0 | 46/7 | |
18 | Knut Øverby | Elverum Pistolkl. | SR | 8/3 3/1 6/0 7/0 4/0 3/0 8/0 6/3 | 45/7 | |
19 | Finn Inge Halvorsen | Mysen Pistollag | SR | 8/2 6/0 5/2 6/0 4/0 4/0 8/1 4/1 | 45/6 | |
20 | Kaspar Ystenes | Mysen Pistollag | SR | 4/1 6/1 6/2 7/1 4/0 2/0 5/0 6/1 | 40/6 | |
21 | Pertti Portimo | Brumunddal Pistolkl. | SR | 8/2 7/0 0/0 7/0 4/0 4/2 6/0 2/0 | 38/4 | |
22 | Egil Magnussen | Enebakk Pk | SR | 9/4 5/0 4/1 3/0 2/0 4/2 4/0 5/1 | 36/8 | |
23 | Terje Moen | Fredrikstad Pk | SR | 3/0 6/2 3/1 5/1 4/1 3/1 6/1 5/1 | 35/8 | |
24 | Torben Finn Jørgensen | Aron Skytterklubb | SR | 4/1 3/0 4/1 6/0 3/0 2/0 6/0 2/1 | 30/3 | |
25 | Ole Christian Rynning | Zero Pk | SR | 7/0 0/0 0/0 5/0 0/0 5/0 9/0 2/0 | 28/0 | |
26 | Jan L. Poulsen | Fredrikstad Pk | SR | 6/0 2/0 2/0 4/0 3/0 5/0 5/0 0/0 | 27/0 | |
27 | Sandra Schou | Mysen Pistollag | SR | 3/0 0/0 5/0 5/0 0/0 2/0 5/0 3/2 | 23/2 | |
Klasse M1 Feltpistol | ||||||
1 | Bjørge Jansen | Sarpsborg Pk | M1 | 8/5 9/4 10/4 9/3 8/2 7/4 10/1 9/2 | 70/25 | |
2 | Øyvind Johansen | Mysen Pistollag | M1 | 8/5 9/3 10/3 9/1 8/2 7/3 10/2 9/5 | 70/24 | |
3 | Dariusz Kowalcyk | Zero Pk | M1 | 8/5 9/5 8/4 9/3 8/4 7/4 10/2 9/3 | 68/30 | |
4 | Hans Knigge | Aron Skytterklubb | M1 | 8/5 9/2 8/1 9/0 8/4 7/4 10/1 9/5 | 68/22 | |
4 | Petter Aabakken | Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. | M1 | 8/5 9/3 8/1 9/2 8/4 7/3 10/2 9/2 | 68/22 | |
6 | Torstein Johansen | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | M1 | 8/3 9/3 9/3 9/0 6/1 7/2 9/0 8/1 | 65/13 | |
7 | Dag Kristiansen | Aron Skytterklubb | M1 | 8/4 9/0 10/1 9/1 6/0 7/3 9/0 7/2 | 65/11 | |
8 | Arne Granerud | Elverum Pistolkl. | M1 | 8/5 9/1 6/1 9/2 6/1 7/4 10/2 9/2 | 64/18 | |
9 | Thomas Wold | Oslo Sporveiers Skl | M1 | 8/4 9/4 8/2 9/1 6/2 5/3 10/1 8/2 | 63/19 | |
10 | Knut Øverby | Elverum Pistolkl. | M1 | 8/4 9/4 8/0 6/1 6/2 7/5 10/0 9/2 | 63/18 | |
11 | Arild Trobe | Askim Pk | M1 | 7/2 9/4 8/2 7/0 8/1 6/2 10/1 8/4 | 63/16 | |
12 | Filip Vinæs | Mysen Pistollag | M1 | 8/4 9/0 10/0 6/0 8/4 7/4 8/1 7/2 | 63/15 | |
13 | Erik Hogstad | Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. | M1 | 8/0 9/1 6/0 7/1 6/0 7/4 10/1 9/2 | 62/9 | |
14 | Kjell Jørund Johannesen | Oppegård Skl | M1 | 8/0 9/1 6/0 9/0 8/1 5/2 8/1 9/2 | 62/7 | |
15 | Lars Petter Wilson | Asker Skyteklubb | M1 | 8/3 9/5 8/2 9/2 7/0 2/1 10/1 8/1 | 61/15 | |
16 | Johan Sand | Halden Pk | M1 | 8/5 9/5 6/2 7/0 8/3 7/4 8/1 7/3 | 60/23 | |
17 | Arild Waage | Oslo Sportsskyttere | M1 | 8/4 7/3 10/4 7/1 3/1 7/4 9/1 7/2 | 58/20 | |
18 | Anders Nerheim | Zero Pk | M1 | 8/5 8/4 8/0 8/1 6/2 5/4 9/1 6/2 | 58/19 | |
19 | John Wiggo Ingvaldsen | Flosta Pk | M1 | 8/4 9/1 8/2 7/2 3/1 7/3 10/1 6/0 | 58/14 | |
20 | Finn Inge Halvorsen | Mysen Pistollag | M1 | 8/0 9/2 6/3 8/0 6/0 6/2 8/0 6/2 | 57/9 | |
21 | Rune Johansen | Askim Pk | M1 | 8/2 9/0 8/0 9/0 2/0 5/1 9/2 7/1 | 57/6 | |
22 | Tom Granerud | Oppegård Skl | M1 | 8/5 8/2 6/1 6/0 6/2 6/5 9/1 7/4 | 56/20 | |
23 | Geir Johansen | Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons | M1 | 8/2 7/1 8/1 4/0 8/3 5/2 8/0 8/2 | 56/11 | |
24 | Dag V. Torget | Nittedal Sportskyttergruppe | M1 | 7/0 8/2 6/3 8/2 4/2 7/2 9/2 6/0 | 55/13 | |
25 | Bjørn Hunn | Sarpsborg Pk | M1 | 7/4 8/1 4/1 8/0 6/0 7/1 10/1 4/1 | 54/9 | |
26 | Stian Langebeck | Fredrikstad Pk | M1 | 8/1 9/1 5/1 8/0 2/1 7/1 10/3 4/1 | 53/9 | |
27 | Robert Foss | Mysen Pistollag | M1 | 8/4 7/2 8/3 5/0 5/2 4/1 10/2 5/1 | 52/15 | |
28 | Ketil Didrikson | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | M1 | 8/2 9/2 6/0 4/0 5/2 6/1 7/1 7/2 | 52/10 | |
29 | Hans Brataas | Mysen Pistollag | M1 | 8/1 7/1 2/0 7/1 6/1 7/2 8/2 7/1 | 52/9 | |
30 | Torben Finn Jørgensen | Aron Skytterklubb | M1 | 7/1 6/2 5/2 5/0 6/1 6/3 9/0 5/1 | 49/10 | |
31 | Trond Evenby | Askim Pk | M1 | 8/1 7/2 5/2 9/0 4/0 5/2 5/1 6/0 | 49/8 | |
32 | Bjørnar Heitmann | Halden Pk | M1 | 6/2 4/1 6/0 6/0 8/0 7/1 8/0 4/0 | 49/4 | |
33 | Thor Arve Hansen | Mysen Pistollag | M1 | 8/3 5/3 6/1 6/0 6/0 6/3 6/0 5/1 | 48/11 | |
34 | Nina Leirivaara | Asker Skyteklubb | M1 | 7/2 6/3 6/1 8/0 0/0 7/2 8/0 4/1 | 46/9 | |
35 | Fredrik Westgaard | Mysen Pistollag | M1 | 8/2 5/1 4/0 4/0 6/3 4/0 9/1 6/1 | 46/8 | |
36 | Bjørn-Vidar Lauritzen | Bodung Pk | M1 | 8/3 7/1 3/0 3/0 3/0 6/2 10/0 5/1 | 45/7 | |
37 | Kristian Rønsen | Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons | M1 | 6/4 9/2 6/0 5/0 6/0 4/1 4/0 4/0 | 44/7 | |
38 | Terje Moen | Fredrikstad Pk | M1 | 7/2 9/2 2/0 5/0 3/0 5/2 6/0 5/0 | 42/6 | |
39 | Marin Haneferd | Stor-Oslo Skyteklubb | M1 | 4/0 8/2 8/0 4/0 2/0 5/1 8/0 3/1 | 42/4 | |
40 | Truls Aas | Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl | M1 | 7/3 2/0 2/0 4/0 4/2 5/1 8/1 4/0 | 36/7 | |
41 | Marianne Halvorsen | Mysen Pistollag | M1 | 6/1 4/1 4/0 5/0 4/0 5/2 4/0 4/0 | 36/4 | |
42 | Geir Johansen | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | M1 | 8/3 8/0 2/0 2/0 4/1 3/0 6/0 2/0 | 35/4 | |
43 | Henrik Ravn Christensen | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | M1 | 6/0 4/0 2/0 3/0 4/0 2/0 4/0 4/0 | 29/0 | |
44 | Arne Martinsen | Askim Pk | M1 | 8/3 2/0 0/0 5/0 3/0 4/0 6/0 0/0 | 28/3 | |
45 | Ole Chr. Rynning | Zero Pk | M1 | 3/1 4/1 2/0 9/0 2/0 3/1 0/0 0/0 | 23/3 | |
Klasse M2 Feltpistol | ||||||
1 | Bjørge Jansen | Sarpsborg Pk | M2 | 8/5 9/3 10/2 9/1 8/5 7/3 10/1 9/3 | 70/23 | |
2 | Dag Kristiansen | Aron Skytterklubb | M2 | 8/5 9/3 8/1 9/2 8/3 7/4 10/2 9/2 | 68/22 | |
3 | Dariusz Kowalczyk | Zero Pk | M2 | 7/4 9/4 10/2 9/2 7/2 7/0 10/3 7/2 | 66/19 | |
4 | Hans Knigge | Aron Skytterklubb | M2 | 8/4 9/2 6/3 9/1 7/5 7/3 10/0 9/2 | 65/20 | |
5 | Morten Andre Johansen | Oscarsborg Pk | M2 | 8/5 9/5 10/1 9/0 8/4 6/3 8/1 7/1 | 65/20 | |
6 | Øyvind Johansen | Mysen Pistollag | M2 | 8/5 9/4 8/3 7/1 8/1 7/5 10/2 7/2 | 64/23 | |
7 | Petter Aabakken | Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. | M2 | 8/4 7/2 10/1 9/0 8/2 7/5 10/1 5/2 | 64/17 | |
8 | Filip Vinæs | Mysen Pistollag | M2 | 8/2 9/3 8/2 9/2 6/0 7/4 8/1 7/2 | 62/16 | |
9 | Arne Granerud | Elverum Pistolkl. | M2 | 8/4 9/4 10/1 9/1 2/0 6/3 10/3 7/2 | 61/18 | |
10 | Thomas Wold | Oslo Sporveiers Skl | M2 | 8/3 8/1 8/0 7/1 7/1 7/2 10/1 6/1 | 61/10 | |
11 | Lars Petter Wilson | Asker Skyteklubb | M2 | 8/3 5/2 10/2 9/0 6/2 7/1 10/0 5/1 | 60/11 | |
12 | Martin Bjerke | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | M2 | 8/2 9/4 6/1 9/2 5/3 6/1 8/0 8/0 | 59/13 | |
13 | Kjell Jørund Johannesen | Oppegård Skl | M2 | 8/3 5/2 9/0 9/0 6/1 6/1 9/1 7/1 | 59/9 | |
14 | Hans Brataas | Mysen Pistollag | M2 | 8/4 9/5 6/3 5/0 6/1 7/2 8/1 8/0 | 57/16 | |
15 | Thor Arve Hansen | Mysen Pistollag | M2 | 8/2 9/3 6/2 8/1 5/0 6/1 6/0 8/3 | 56/12 | |
16 | Finn Inge Halvorsen | Mysen Pistollag | M2 | 7/0 6/1 6/1 8/1 7/3 5/0 9/0 6/0 | 54/6 | |
17 | Bjørn Kristiansen | Mysen Pistollag | M2 | 8/5 7/3 2/0 5/0 7/3 7/3 10/1 7/2 | 53/17 | |
18 | Arne Martinsen | Askim Pk | M2 | 8/0 9/1 6/2 3/0 6/0 5/2 10/1 5/0 | 52/6 | |
19 | Kjetil Granum | Vestby Pist.Kl. | M2 | 8/4 9/0 8/2 4/1 3/1 6/2 6/0 7/2 | 51/12 | |
20 | Bjarne Themsen | Oslo Sportsskyttere | M2 | 6/3 7/1 2/0 9/0 8/3 6/2 8/0 5/2 | 51/11 | |
21 | Torstein Johansen | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | M2 | 7/1 8/4 4/2 5/1 5/1 6/2 8/0 5/2 | 48/13 | |
22 | Terje Moen | Fredrikstad Pk | M2 | 8/2 8/1 0/0 8/0 6/2 2/0 7/1 8/1 | 47/7 | |
23 | Geir Johansen | Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons | M2 | 8/1 7/3 4/3 8/1 2/0 6/0 6/1 5/1 | 46/10 | |
24 | Morten Sturtzel | Askim Pk | M2 | 7/2 5/1 7/1 9/0 0/0 5/2 4/0 6/0 | 43/6 | |
25 | Eirik Bjerke | Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere | M2 | 7/3 6/2 4/1 5/0 6/0 4/0 6/0 4/1 | 42/7 | |
26 | Anders Nerheim | Zero Pk | M2 | 7/0 6/0 2/0 4/0 2/0 5/2 8/0 5/2 | 39/4 | |
27 | Knut Øverby | Elverum Pistolkl. | M2 | 6/0 6/2 2/0 4/0 7/2 5/3 2/0 5/0 | 37/7 | |
28 | Kristian Bugge | Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl | M2 | 4/0 4/0 0/0 2/1 0/0 2/0 3/0 0/0 | 15/1 |