Utskrift
Kategori: Stevner

Klasse FA-Feltpistol

1 Hans Knigge Aron Skytterklubb FA 9/5 12/2 10/4 10/0 9/1 8/2 12/1 9/2 79/17
2 Christoffer Lie Syversen Oslo Feltskyttere FA 9/6 12/5 10/5 8/0 10/1 8/5 12/1 9/5 78/28
3 Petter Berg Aron Skytterklubb FA 9/6 12/5 10/4 10/0 10/1 8/2 10/1 9/3 78/22
4 Svein-Robert Johansen Vannsjø SSL FA 9/5 12/4 8/2 10/0 10/1 8/4 12/2 9/3 78/21
5 Jan Roger Hansen Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere FA 9/6 12/5 10/4 7/0 10/3 8/4 10/1 9/4 75/27
6 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk FA 9/5 10/3 9/0 8/0 9/1 8/4 12/1 8/2 73/16
7 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk FA 6/1 12/2 10/2 8/0 10/0 8/5 10/0 9/5 73/15
8 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag FA 9/6 12/5 8/2 8/0 10/1 6/4 10/1 9/3 72/22
9 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag FA 9/5 12/1 8/3 10/0 8/2 6/4 12/3 7/2 72/20
10 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk FA 9/3 12/5 10/4 10/0 10/2 8/3 8/1 5/0 72/18
11 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere FA 9/4 12/2 10/2 0/0 10/1 8/4 12/2 9/4 70/19
12 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl FA 9/6 12/2 8/5 10/0 10/2 8/5 12/2 0/0 69/22
13 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb FA 9/5 10/1 8/3 10/0 10/1 8/3 10/0 4/0 69/13
14 Carl-Fredrik Andreassen Oslo Pk FA 9/5 12/5 0/0 10/0 10/0 6/5 12/0 7/4 66/19
15 Lena Ytterdahl Oslo Feltskyttere FA 9/5 12/2 10/3 8/0 8/0 5/4 7/0 7/2 66/16
16 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag FA 9/6 10/2 7/3 7/0 6/0 0/0 12/1 7/3 58/15
17 Sigurd Stridsklev Sarpsborg Pk FA 3/1 3/2 3/1 2/0 8/1 5/1 6/0 5/2 35/8

Klasse FB-Feltpistol

1 Richard Sønsthagen Askim Pk FB 9/5 12/2 10/3 10/0 10/1 6/3 12/5 9/3 78/22
2 Mikkel Bast Aron Skytterklubb FB 9/6 12/6 10/3 6/0 10/1 8/4 12/1 9/1 76/22
3 Asbjørn Taraldsen Mysen Pistollag FB 9/5 10/1 10/3 10/0 10/1 8/4 10/0 8/1 75/15
4 Kjell Diesen Eidsvoll Sportsskyttere FB 9/6 12/5 10/3 10/0 8/1 6/2 12/2 7/0 74/19
5 Erik Sveum Aron Skytterklubb FB 9/4 12/1 9/2 8/0 10/3 8/3 8/1 9/1 73/15
6 Henry Nordvi Hamar IL FB 9/2 8/1 10/3 10/0 8/1 8/3 12/3 7/4 72/17
7 Pertti Portimo Brumunddal Pistolkl. FB 9/4 10/0 10/3 8/0 8/0 8/4 10/1 9/4 72/16
8 Bjørn Karlsen Oslo Sportsskyttere FB 9/5 12/2 8/0 10/0 10/2 6/2 10/1 7/4 72/16
9 Svein Nesje Oslo Pk FB 9/5 12/4 7/1 10/0 10/0 6/2 10/0 7/2 71/14
10 Hans Petter Lindstad Sarpsborg Pk FB 9/6 12/1 7/0 10/0 5/1 8/4 10/4 9/5 70/21
11 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag FB 9/5 10/4 8/0 10/0 6/0 8/3 10/3 9/2 70/17
12 Rune Johansen Askim Pk FB 9/6 0/0 10/3 10/0 10/1 8/4 12/3 9/4 68/21
13 Espen Mostad Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere FB 9/5 12/4 10/3 0/0 10/0 8/3 10/3 9/3 68/21
14 Jerry Hurum Bærum Pist.Kl. FB 9/4 12/2 8/2 7/0 7/1 8/3 12/2 5/1 68/15
15 Tor Krisiansen Aron Skytterklubb FB 9/5 12/3 6/2 8/0 8/1 6/5 12/1 6/2 67/19
16 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere FB 9/4 10/3 10/1 6/0 10/1 6/3 9/1 7/3 67/16
17 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolkl. FB 9/5 10/3 10/6 8/0 4/0 8/5 9/0 7/1 65/20
18 Kjell Skåre Vannsjø SSL FB 9/3 10/2 10/4 8/0 8/1 6/2 8/0 6/1 65/13
19 Helge Nilsen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere FB 9/1 8/1 8/3 10/0 9/1 5/0 8/0 8/3 65/9
20 Ulf Svensson Bærum Pist.Kl. FB 8/4 10/2 7/0 7/0 8/0 6/3 8/1 9/2 63/12
21 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag FB 5/2 12/2 8/1 8/0 9/1 6/3 8/0 2/0 58/9
22 Finn Kaare Vannsjø SSL FB 9/5 8/1 8/2 3/0 8/0 6/4 6/1 0/0 48/13
23 Per Mysen Mysen Pistollag FB 0/0 9/2 5/0 2/0 10/1 0/0 4/0 7/1 37/4

Klasse FC-Feltpistol

1 Terje Søhoel Askim Pk FC 9/5 10/1 10/6 10/0 10/0 8/6 8/2 9/1 74/21
2 Knut Gundersen Sarpsborg Pk FC 9/6 10/2 10/2 6/0 6/0 8/4 8/0 6/0 63/14
3 Ragna Kyrkjebø Oslo Pk FC 9/4 10/2 8/1 8/0 5/0 5/2 10/1 8/0 63/10
4 Jens Tønnes Eidskog Sportsskyttere FC 9/5 10/1 8/1 6/0 6/1 6/3 8/2 9/4 62/17
5 Svein Roger Stamnestrø Mysen Pistollag FC 9/5 10/1 6/2 8/0 7/0 6/5 8/2 8/2 62/17
6 Bjørn Kristiansen Mysen Pistollag FC 8/5 10/3 9/3 6/0 6/0 6/3 6/1 9/4 60/19

Klasse FD-Feltpistol

1 Tom Herang Enebakk Pk FD 9/6 12/5 8/1 10/0 10/1 8/2 12/1 9/3 78/19
2 Erlandde Flon Bærum Pist.Kl. FD 9/6 12/2 8/3 10/0 10/2 8/5 12/0 9/1 78/19
3 Eivind Minge Moss Pk FD 9/5 12/4 10/1 10/0 10/0 8/1 12/0 6/0 77/11
4 Espen Hansen Sarpsborg Pk FD 9/4 12/2 9/4 8/0 10/1 7/3 12/2 7/1 74/17
5 Magnus Lillestrand Halden Pk FD 9/6 12/2 10/2 7/0 10/1 5/2 12/1 9/1 74/15
6 Carl Herman Borgen Sarpsborg Pk FD 9/3 12/2 10/4 6/0 10/0 8/3 8/1 8/3 71/16
7 Jon A R Dellnes Vannsjø SSL FD 9/4 12/4 6/2 10/0 10/2 6/3 8/0 9/4 70/19
8 Tom Woltet Enebakk Pk FD 9/4 12/2 6/2 10/0 8/0 8/3 8/0 9/5 70/16
9 Lars Petter Mongstad Oslo Pk FD 9/6 10/1 8/1 6/0 7/1 8/4 10/0 9/2 67/15
10 Anniken Herang Enebakk Pk FD 9/4 10/1 8/2 8/0 8/0 8/4 10/1 6/1 67/13
11 Kari Muri Oslo Feltskyttere FD 8/1 10/2 8/1 8/0 10/1 8/2 6/0 9/2 67/9
12 Willy Engebretsen Oslo Sportsskyttere FD 9/5 10/2 7/2 6/0 7/1 6/4 12/1 9/3 66/18
13 Ole-Frederik Vikerheim Sarpsborg Pk FD 9/2 8/1 8/1 8/0 8/1 7/2 8/0 8/1 64/8
14 Jan Irgen Windt Halden Pk FD 8/2 10/0 5/0 10/0 9/0 7/0 4/0 7/0 60/2
15 Rune Berg Sarpsborg Pk FD 9/3 12/4 9/2 5/0 9/1 8/4 2/0 5/1 59/15
16 Freddy Rundgren Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere FD 9/5 12/3 4/1 8/0 8/0 0/0 12/2 6/1 59/12
17 Kristine Norstedt Halden Pk FD 8/5 10/3 8/3 4/0 8/1 7/3 10/1 3/0 58/16
18 Svein Gunnar Bjerke Oslo Pk FD 8/2 10/3 7/1 7/0 8/1 4/0 7/1 4/1 55/9
19 Thomas Westin Mysen Pistollag FD 9/2 11/3 6/0 6/0 2/0 8/2 5/0 7/2 54/9
20 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag FD 9/4 5/0 9/1 7/0 5/0 6/2 8/0 5/0 54/7
21 Rune Viken Mysen Pistollag FD 9/4 4/0 6/1 6/0 6/0 6/3 7/4 9/1 53/13
22 Loke Christensen Mysen Pistollag FD 8/2 5/1 4/0 8/0 9/1 4/1 6/1 9/1 53/7
23 Hanna Ensby Oslo Feltskyttere FD 9/3 8/3 5/2 7/0 4/0 5/1 7/0 7/0 52/9
24 Joakim Irvankoski Oslo Pk FD 9/1 12/1 0/0 8/0 7/0 6/3 0/0 9/2 51/7
25 Per Egil Nordahl Oslo Pk FD 7/1 6/0 6/0 6/0 4/0 6/2 8/0 8/0 51/3
26 Link H. Lindskog Halden Pk FD 9/4 4/1 5/1 7/0 7/0 7/4 6/0 5/2 50/12
27 Steffan Martinsen Sarpsborg Pk FD 4/2 7/3 6/0 6/0 8/0 2/0 9/1 6/4 48/10
28 Reidun Hilde Stormo Oslo Pk FD 8/3 0/0 9/1 7/0 7/0 7/3 4/0 4/1 46/8
29 Thomas Martinsen Askim Pk FD 9/0 6/1 4/1 10/0 6/0 3/1 8/1 0/0 46/4
30 Ole-Kristian Opsan Mysen Pistollag FD 9/2 8/1 5/0 5/0 0/0 5/0 6/2 7/1 45/6
31 Bjørn Enger Moss Pk FD 7/1 10/2 4/0 5/0 2/0 4/1 7/0 6/2 45/6
32 Øyvind Carlsen Oslo Sportsskyttere FD 8/5 6/1 3/1 5/0 0/0 6/1 4/0 8/1 40/9

Klasse GA-Feltpistol

1 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. GA 9/5 12/3 9/1 10/0 9/1 8/3 12/1 7/4 76/18
2 Carl-Frederik Andreassen Oslo Pk GA 9/6 12/3 10/3 10/0 6/2 8/4 8/0 9/3 72/21
3 Erik Sveum Aron Skytterklubb GA 9/5 12/2 10/2 7/0 10/3 8/4 4/1 9/0 69/17
4 Jona Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere GA 9/4 10/2 9/3 10/0 6/0 5/0 10/1 7/0 66/10
5 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag GA 8/3 9/3 8/3 7/0 9/1 4/1 8/1 6/3 59/15

Klasse GB-Feltpistol

1 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag GB 9/1 12/3 10/2 8/0 10/1 8/3 8/0 8/1 73/11
2 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk GB 8/5 8/1 10/1 5/0 10/4 8/4 10/0 6/3 65/18
3 Tor Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb GB 9/6 10/2 7/0 8/0 8/0 6/3 8/0 9/2 65/13
4 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere GB 9/4 12/4 6/3 6/0 4/0 6/0 12/1 9/5 64/17
5 Per Mysen Mysen Pistollag GB 9/4 12/5 10/3 7/0 6/1 5/0 10/0 2/0 61/13

Klasse GC-Feltpistol

1 Ove Dahl Bærum Pist.Kl. GC 9/4 12/3 10/4 9/0 10/1 8/3 10/0 8/2 76/17
2 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag GC 9/4 12/3 10/4 10/0 10/1 8/4 10/1 7/0 76/17
3 Svein-Robert Johansen Vannsjø SSL GC 9/6 12/4 10/1 10/0 7/0 7/2 10/0 6/0 71/13
4 Truls Lindskog Halden Pk GC 9/5 10/2 10/1 8/0 5/0 8/6 12/1 7/2 69/17
5 Kjell Diesen Eidsvoll Sportsskyttere GC 9/2 8/2 8/2 8/0 7/1 6/2 10/0 9/2 65/11
6 Svein Roger Stamnestrø Mysen Pistollag GC 8/2 7/3 9/3 10/0 5/0 3/0 9/0 5/0 56/8
7 Ragna Kyrkjebø Oslo Pk GC 8/3 4/0 3/0 8/0 8/0 7/2 10/0 4/0 52/5

Klasse GD-Feltpistol

1 Mikkel Bast Aron Skytterklubb GD 9/6 12/4 10/5 10/0 10/1 8/4 10/1 7/0 76/21
2 Jan Roger Hansen Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere GD 9/6 12/1 8/3 10/0 10/1 8/4 6/0 7/4 70/19
3 Jon A.R. Dellnes Vannsjø SSL GD 9/5 12/1 8/3 4/0 5/0 8/3 6/1 7/4 59/17
4 Finn Inge Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag GD 9/3 9/1 9/2 7/0 8/0 3/1 6/0 6/4 57/11
5 Liv Kavli Oslo Pk GD 8/3 10/4 6/2 7/0 2/0 7/1 8/1 7/1 55/12
6 Ulf Svensson Bærum Pist.Kl. GD 8/2 8/1 5/0 5/0 8/1 6/2 9/0 6/1 55/7
7 Tom Herang Enebakk Pk GD 9/4 4/2 6/0 5/0 6/1 7/2 12/3 3/0 52/12
8 Jim Nilsen Sarpsborg Pk GD 9/2 4/2 8/2 3/0 10/1 6/0 10/1 2/0 52/8
9 Rune Viken Mysen Pistollag GD 7/5 8/1 6/1 5/0 7/0 5/2 8/1 2/0 48/10
10 Jan Iben Windt Halden Pk GD 9/3 9/2 7/1 3/0 6/1 3/1 6/1 5/0 48/9
11 Anniken Herang Enebakk Pk GD 5/1 8/2 4/0 6/0 7/0 7/2 8/1 2/1 47/7
12 Tom Jørgensen Enebakk Pk GD 9/2 10/0 7/0 7/0 7/0 4/0 2/0 0/0 46/2
13 Loke Christensen Mysen Pistollag GD 6/3 10/1 6/1 5/0 4/0 3/1 3/0 4/2 41/8
14 Anita Kristiansen Namnå Pistolkl. GD 8/4 10/2 5/2 3/0 2/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 30/8
15 Sigurd Stridsklev Sarpsborg Pk GD 7/0 5/1 3/1 2/0 5/0 3/0 3/0 2/0 30/2

Klasse MA-Feltpistol

1 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. MA 9/5 12/4 9/3 10/0 10/1 7/3 12/1 7/5 76/22
2 Carl-Frederik Andreassen Oslo Pk MA 9/5 12/3 8/1 10/0 10/2 5/2 12/0 9/3 75/16
3 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb MA 9/5 10/1 10/3 10/0 8/1 6/2 12/0 8/4 73/16
4 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk MA 9/2 8/3 10/4 10/0 8/0 8/3 12/0 8/3 73/15
5 Hans Knigge Aron Skytterklubb MA 9/5 8/2 8/4 10/0 10/2 8/5 12/1 7/3 72/22
6 Bjørnar Heitmann Halden Pk MA 9/5 10/3 10/3 10/0 10/2 8/5 5/1 9/5 71/24
7 Tore Stensby Hamar IL MA 9/6 8/3 10/3 10/0 10/0 8/4 8/1 8/4 71/21
8 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk MA 9/5 12/3 7/2 6/0 10/2 6/2 12/2 9/3 71/19
9 Rune Johansen Askim Pk MA 9/5 8/2 10/4 6/0 10/1 8/2 12/0 7/1 70/15
10 Bjørn Langseth Namnå Pistolkl. MA 9/5 12/3 5/2 9/0 10/2 8/4 8/1 7/3 68/20
11 Kowalczyk Dariusz Zero Pk MA 9/6 10/3 8/3 7/0 10/3 5/1 10/0 5/1 64/17
12 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk MA 9/6 8/2 8/2 6/0 10/0 7/3 10/2 5/1 63/16
13 Svein Nesje Oslo Pk MA 9/4 10/2 4/1 10/0 8/0 7/2 10/0 5/0 63/9
14 Wemunn Aabø Oslo Pk MA 9/6 10/2 10/4 7/0 10/1 8/3 8/0 0/0 62/16
15 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag MA 9/5 9/2 6/1 8/0 8/1 6/1 8/1 6/1 60/12
16 Frank Haugland Oppegård Skl MA 9/2 8/0 8/4 9/0 9/1 6/4 4/0 6/3 59/14
17 Sigurd Stridskleiv Sarpsborg Pk MA 0/0 9/0 5/0 5/0 8/0 4/0 5/1 3/1 39/2

Klasse MB-Feltpistol

1 Johan Sand Halden Pk MB 9/5 12/1 10/4 10/0 10/0 8/4 12/2 9/2 80/18
2 Morten Rustad Oslo Pk MB 9/6 12/4 10/6 10/0 10/1 8/1 12/2 7/1 78/21
3 Thomas Granerud Oppegård Skl MB 9/6 12/1 10/2 8/0 10/0 8/4 12/0 9/5 78/18
4 Terje Storholt Oslo Pk MB 9/5 12/1 10/1 10/0 8/1 7/3 12/1 9/3 77/15
5 Arild Jansen Oppegård Skl MB 9/5 12/1 10/2 8/0 10/2 8/2 12/1 8/2 77/15
6 Rune Stensrud Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere MB 9/5 10/4 9/5 7/0 10/1 8/2 10/1 8/1 71/19
7 Kristoffer Jacobsen Eidskog Sportsskyttere MB 9/4 6/1 10/3 10/0 10/0 6/2 12/2 8/2 71/14
8 Evert-Andre Jonassen Halden Pk MB 9/6 10/4 6/4 10/0 10/2 8/4 12/1 4/0 69/21
9 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg Pk MB 9/2 10/2 10/1 8/0 7/0 8/3 10/2 7/3 69/13
10 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl MB 9/4 10/0 6/2 10/0 10/1 8/6 10/1 5/2 68/16
11 Håkon Tøråsen Namnå Pistolkl. MB 9/6 10/1 9/2 8/0 8/0 8/2 7/0 8/2 67/13
12 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MB 9/5 10/2 10/1 10/0 8/1 6/2 8/0 5/1 66/12
13 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere MB 9/6 10/1 6/1 7/0 10/1 4/0 10/1 9/2 65/12
14 Richard Sønsthagen Askim Pk MB 9/4 12/2 8/2 8/0 8/0 6/2 8/1 5/1 64/12
15 Leif Granerud Oppegård Skl MB 9/2 12/3 6/2 6/0 8/1 6/3 11/2 5/4 63/17
16 Stein Rypaas Aron Skytterklubb MB 9/5 8/2 8/4 5/0 10/1 5/0 12/1 5/1 62/14
17 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk MB 9/5 10/2 7/2 10/0 8/0 5/2 10/0 3/0 62/11
18 Jan E Brandbu Sarpsborg Pk MB 9/2 12/5 7/2 6/0 7/0 6/1 6/0 5/0 58/10
19 Perti Portimo Brumunddal Pistolkl. MB 8/2 8/2 8/2 7/0 10/2 7/2 9/0 0/0 57/10
20 Tore Engemoen Hamar IL MB 9/5 6/1 6/1 8/0 7/0 8/2 4/1 5/0 53/10
21 Marius Tøråsen Namnå Pistolkl. MB 8/2 8/0 4/1 4/0 6/0 8/0 4/0 9/3 51/6
22 Henry Nordvi Hamar IL MB 8/3 4/1 7/1 7/0 7/0 7/4 5/1 5/2 50/12
23 Torleif Haug Norske Officerers Pk MB 9/3 5/0 7/3 5/0 4/0 8/3 5/1 6/2 49/12
24 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere MB 9/4 8/0 6/1 4/0 10/0 6/1 6/1 0/0 49/7

Klasse MC-Feltpistol

1 Truls Lindskog Halden Pk MC 9/6 10/3 10/4 8/0 8/0 8/4 12/0 6/0 71/17
2 Bjørn Kristiansen Mysen Pistollag MC 9/5 12/2 8/3 10/0 10/2 6/1 8/0 8/1 71/14
3 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk MC 9/5 12/4 8/4 8/0 10/1 6/4 12/2 3/1 68/21
4 Kjell Diesen Eidsvoll Sportsskyttere MC 9/5 10/5 9/3 10/0 8/0 6/1 11/2 5/0 68/16
5 Christoffer Lie Syversen Oslo Feltskyttere MC 9/6 10/1 8/2 8/0 8/0 7/4 10/1 6/3 66/17
6 Lars Kanedal Oslo Pk MC 8/5 8/0 10/1 5/0 9/1 8/4 10/1 5/1 63/13
7 Jens Tønnes Eidskog Sportsskyttere MC 9/6 8/3 7/1 7/0 10/1 6/1 8/1 7/1 62/14
8 Knut Gundersen Sarpsborg Pk MC 5/1 12/1 8/4 5/0 8/1 7/2 10/0 7/2 62/11
9 Espen Mostad Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MC 9/3 8/0 7/1 8/0 10/0 6/3 8/0 6/2 62/9
10 Olav Handeland Oslo Sportsskyttere MC 9/3 10/2 6/1 7/0 10/0 7/4 7/1 5/1 61/12
11 Reidar Fjellengen Mysen Pistollag MC 8/3 10/3 9/1 7/0 7/0 5/1 6/0 7/1 59/9
12 Hans-Petter Lindstad Sarpsborg Pk MC 9/6 7/2 8/3 8/0 10/2 6/2 4/1 6/2 58/18
13 Thomas E Lund Oslo Pk MC 9/5 8/2 7/1 9/0 10/2 4/1 5/1 6/1 58/13
14 Morten Olsen Moss Pk MC 9/6 8/2 7/2 8/0 7/1 8/2 10/0 0/0 57/13
15 Terje Søhoel Askim Pk MC 7/5 12/1 10/3 6/0 6/0 6/1 6/0 4/0 57/10
16 Jerry Hurum Bærum Pist.Kl. MC 9/3 10/1 9/2 8/0 10/2 4/1 2/0 4/0 56/9
17 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag MC 9/4 10/2 3/0 6/0 8/0 6/4 5/1 5/0 52/11
18 Roar Bjerke Oppegård Skl MC 9/1 6/1 4/1 7/0 8/0 6/3 8/1 4/0 52/7
19 Frank Eikseter Namnå Pistolkl. MC 9/5 8/1 6/1 7/0 4/0 7/2 8/0 2/1 51/10
20 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag MC 9/3 12/3 7/0 8/0 3/0 4/1 0/0 2/1 45/8
21 Siri Vaggen Olsen Oslo Pk MC 7/2 8/3 6/0 5/0 6/0 7/2 3/0 0/0 42/7
22 Ragna Kyrkjebø Oslo Pk MC 6/1 6/2 4/2 4/0 4/1 5/2 6/0 5/1 40/9

Klasse MD-Feltpistol

1 Kristian Faye Bærum Pist.Kl. MD 9/5 12/3 10/2 10/0 10/1 8/3 12/2 4/2 75/18
2 Mikkel Bast Aron Skytterklubb MD 9/4 10/0 10/0 10/0 10/1 5/0 12/0 5/1 71/6
3 Anders Nerheim Zero Pk MD 9/3 10/4 8/2 6/0 10/1 7/1 10/0 9/6 69/17
4 Freddy Lundgren Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere MD 9/4 8/3 9/3 10/0 8/0 6/3 10/0 7/2 67/15
5 Erland De Flon Bærum Pist.Kl. MD 7/3 12/3 10/2 8/0 6/0 6/3 12/3 6/0 67/14
6 Runar Ingebretsen Losby Viltmål-og Pk MD 9/4 12/4 10/3 9/0 8/1 6/4 6/1 6/0 66/17
7 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen Pk MD 8/2 8/1 8/2 8/0 10/0 7/0 8/1 7/1 64/7
8 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag MD 8/2 8/0 6/0 8/0 10/2 7/4 8/2 7/2 62/12
9 Ulf Svensson Bærum Pist.Kl. MD 9/4 9/1 7/2 7/0 7/0 7/4 8/0 6/1 60/12
10 Lars Petter Mogstad Oslo Pk MD 8/4 10/2 8/0 8/0 8/1 6/1 7/1 5/1 60/10
11 Magne Kristiansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere MD 8/4 9/0 5/2 8/0 6/0 7/1 8/1 8/5 59/13
12 Arild Waage Oslo Sportsskyttere MD 9/5 4/0 6/2 8/0 10/0 7/2 10/0 5/2 59/11
13 Rune Berg Sarpsborg Pk MD 8/4 8/2 9/2 8/0 8/0 5/1 3/0 8/2 57/11
14 Willy Engebretsen Oslo Sportsskyttere MD 7/2 8/2 8/2 8/0 8/0 7/3 6/0 5/1 57/10
15 Rune Viken Mysen Pistollag MD 9/6 6/2 7/2 7/0 9/1 5/1 6/2 6/0 55/14
16 Bjørn Enger Moss Pk MD 9/4 8/1 9/4 6/0 8/1 5/0 5/0 5/2 55/12
17 Jon A R Dellnes Vannsjø SSL MD 9/3 8/1 4/2 10/0 8/1 5/2 6/0 5/2 55/11
18 Carl Herman Borgen Sarpsborg Pk MD 8/3 10/1 5/0 6/0 6/0 8/2 5/2 7/2 55/10
19 Jim K Nilsen Sarpsborg Pk MD 7/2 9/1 10/4 10/0 2/0 7/2 6/0 2/0 53/9
20 Gjermund Hjorthaug Bærum Pist.Kl. MD 9/4 8/3 9/2 5/0 10/0 4/3 4/0 3/0 52/12
21 Lena Ytterdahl Oslo Feltskyttere MD 7/4 8/1 7/2 5/0 7/0 5/2 7/1 4/0 50/10
22 Stian Caspersen Norske Officerers Pk MD 7/2 6/1 7/1 7/0 7/0 5/0 6/0 5/2 50/6
23 Svein Roger Stamnestrø Mysen Pistollag MD 8/2 8/2 7/2 4/0 7/1 3/0 6/1 5/1 48/9
24 Tone Aadahl Foss Mysen Pistollag MD 9/3 10/1 4/0 6/0 8/0 4/1 2/1 5/2 48/8
25 Joakim Irvankoski Oslo Pk MD 7/2 7/0 2/0 6/0 7/0 5/1 6/0 6/0 46/3
26 Finn Inge Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag MD 7/3 6/1 8/1 8/0 6/0 4/2 4/1 2/1 45/9
27 Tom Jørgensen Enebakk Pk MD 9/2 4/1 6/1 4/0 4/0 8/2 4/0 6/1 45/7
28 Kjell Holestøl Norske Officerers Pk MD 6/1 6/1 4/0 5/0 7/0 4/1 7/0 6/1 45/4
29 Eivind Minge Moss Pk MD 9/4 6/1 5/0 3/0 7/0 5/1 0/0 9/3 44/9
30 Per Egil Nordahl Oslo Pk MD 9/3 6/1 6/2 6/0 4/0 3/0 4/0 5/2 43/8
31 Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag MD 9/3 4/0 7/1 6/0 2/0 2/0 7/1 6/2 43/7
32 Jan Iben Windt Halden Pk MD 9/4 4/1 6/1 6/0 6/1 5/0 4/0 2/0 42/7
33 Kjell Skåre Vannsjø SSL MD 9/4 4/0 0/0 3/0 10/0 5/0 7/0 3/0 41/4
34 Tom Woldtoft Enebakk Pk MD 9/2 5/0 4/0 9/0 0/0 3/1 9/1 2/0 41/4
35 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag MD 7/3 4/0 5/0 5/0 6/0 4/2 5/1 3/2 39/8
36 Arne Martinsen Askim Pk MD 8/1 5/1 2/0 5/0 4/0 6/2 5/0 4/1 39/5
37 Magnus Lillestarand Halden Pk MD 0/0 10/1 5/0 5/0 6/1 6/1 6/0 0/0 38/3
38 Thomas Martinsen Askim Pk MD 8/1 2/0 6/0 2/0 5/0 5/0 2/0 6/1 36/2
39 Kari Muri Oslo Feltskyttere MD 8/3 4/0 4/0 6/0 6/0 4/1 3/0 0/0 35/4
40 Loke Christensen Mysen Pistollag MD 0/0 2/0 7/1 5/0 7/0 5/3 5/1 0/0 31/5
41 Jostein Sørensen Sarpsborg Pk MD 4/1 6/0 5/1 5/0 0/0 0/0 5/0 5/0 30/2
42 Bente Tinnlund Mysen Pistollag MD 0/0 5/1 8/0 7/0 0/0 3/0 4/1 3/0 30/2
43 Link Hauge Lindskog Halden Pk MD 5/1 4/1 2/0 5/0 5/0 2/1 0/0 4/0 27/3
44 Reidun Hilde Stormo Oslo Pk MD 0/0 0/0 4/1 2/0 7/0 4/1 6/1 0/0 23/3

Klasse RA-Feltpistol

1 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk RA 9/6 12/4 10/2 10/0 10/2 8/2 12/0 9/4 80/20
2 Petter Schaug-Pettersen Oslo Pk RA 9/6 12/4 10/2 10/0 10/2 7/0 12/1 9/1 79/16
3 Terje Storholt Oslo Pk RA 9/5 12/4 10/2 8/0 10/1 8/3 12/2 9/3 78/20
4 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. RA 9/6 12/2 10/4 10/0 10/1 8/4 12/2 6/3 77/22
5 Tor Amundsen Enebakk Pk RA 9/6 12/5 8/3 10/0 10/0 8/2 10/1 9/4 76/21
6 Arild Jahnsen Oppegård Skl RA 9/6 12/3 5/1 10/0 10/1 7/5 12/1 9/5 74/22
7 Bjørnar Heitmann Halden Pk RA 9/6 10/3 8/1 9/0 10/2 8/4 12/1 6/3 72/20
8 Frank Haugland Oppegård Skl RA 9/4 12/4 10/3 8/0 10/1 6/2 10/2 7/3 72/19
9 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag RA 9/6 10/2 8/2 10/0 9/0 6/2 10/2 9/5 71/19
10 Hans Knigge Aron Skytterklubb RA 9/6 12/2 10/3 0/0 10/2 8/2 12/1 9/5 70/21
11 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb RA 9/6 10/3 8/1 5/0 10/1 8/4 10/0 8/3 68/18
12 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk RA 9/5 8/2 8/4 8/0 10/3 7/6 8/0 9/5 67/25
13 Wemunn Aabø Oslo Pk RA 9/5 10/4 9/1 8/0 8/0 8/4 12/0 3/0 67/14
14 Erik Sveum Aron Skytterklubb RA 9/6 8/2 10/1 8/0 10/1 5/2 10/0 7/1 67/13
15 Rune Stensrud Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere RA 9/6 10/1 9/2 8/0 8/1 6/3 8/0 7/3 65/16
16 Johan Sand Halden Pk RA 9/4 6/0 8/2 8/0 10/1 8/4 6/0 6/1 61/12
17 Henry Nordvi Hamar IL RA 9/3 10/0 6/3 7/0 10/1 5/3 6/0 6/2 59/12
18 Rune Johansen Askim Pk RA 9/6 10/4 6/0 8/0 8/1 5/4 6/0 6/1 58/16
19 Bjørn Langseth Namnå Pistolkl. RA 8/3 0/0 2/0 2/0 8/1 7/2 10/2 5/0 42/8
20 Sigurd Stridsklev Sarpsborg Pk RA 6/1 6/1 4/1 6/0 6/0 4/0 6/0 3/0 41/3
21 Kristin Schaug-Pettersen Oslo Pk RA 9/4 8/3 5/1 8/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 30/8

Klasse RB-Feltpistol

1 Kowalczyk Dariusz Zero Pk RB 9/6 12/3 10/2 8/0 9/1 8/2 12/3 9/4 77/21
2 Carl-Frederik Andreassen Oslo Pk RB 9/4 10/2 10/4 9/0 10/2 8/2 12/2 9/2 77/18
3 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg Pk RB 9/5 12/2 6/2 10/0 10/0 8/1 12/1 9/3 76/14
4 Morten Rustad Oslo Pk RB 9/4 12/5 6/2 10/0 10/1 7/2 12/1 8/3 74/18
5 Petter Berg Aron Skytterklubb RB 9/5 12/2 6/2 9/0 10/0 8/5 10/0 9/2 73/16
6 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RB 9/5 12/1 10/1 8/0 10/2 7/4 8/0 9/1 73/14
7 Reidar Haugen Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl RB 9/6 8/2 8/4 10/0 10/1 8/2 12/3 7/2 72/20
8 Håkon Tøråsen Namnå Pistolkl. RB 9/5 10/1 10/4 8/0 10/2 6/4 10/0 9/2 72/18
9 Kristoffer Jacobsen Eidskog Sportsskyttere RB 9/4 10/3 8/1 9/0 10/1 8/1 10/2 8/3 72/15
10 Evert-Andre Jonassen Halden Pk RB 9/6 12/3 10/2 6/0 10/1 7/3 8/2 8/2 70/19
11 Roger Sommernes Askim Pk RB 9/4 10/3 10/3 8/0 10/2 5/2 12/1 6/3 70/18
12 Jan E. Brandbu Sarpsborg Pk RB 9/3 12/3 6/3 8/0 10/2 6/2 10/0 9/1 70/14
13 Tore Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere RB 9/4 10/2 10/2 8/0 8/0 8/3 8/0 9/2 70/13
14 Jon Arne Mastad Eidskog Sportsskyttere RB 9/6 12/2 10/1 4/0 10/2 6/2 12/2 6/2 69/17
15 Thomas M. Granerud Oppegård Skl RB 9/4 5/1 10/1 10/0 10/1 6/1 10/2 8/3 68/13
16 Lars Kanedal Oslo Pk RB 9/4 12/1 6/2 10/0 10/1 8/3 4/0 9/1 68/12
17 Marius Tøråsen Namnå Pistolkl. RB 9/5 12/0 8/1 9/0 7/1 6/1 10/2 7/1 68/11
18 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk RB 9/4 10/3 10/2 8/0 8/1 8/3 10/0 4/0 67/13
19 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag RB 9/5 10/2 10/4 8/0 10/2 6/3 8/1 5/0 66/17
20 Arild Trobe Askim Pk RB 9/4 12/3 8/2 5/0 10/1 6/1 12/1 4/1 66/13
21 Olav Handeland Oslo Sportsskyttere RB 9/4 9/1 8/0 8/0 10/1 7/2 10/1 4/1 65/10
22 Bjørn Karlsen Oslo Sportsskyttere RB 9/4 8/1 10/4 8/0 8/0 6/2 9/1 6/2 64/14
23 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk RB 9/6 8/0 10/0 3/0 10/2 5/0 12/0 7/1 64/9
24 Svein Nesje Oslo Pk RB 9/6 6/1 4/2 8/0 8/1 5/2 12/3 9/5 61/20
25 Torleif Haug Norske Officerers Pk RB 9/3 7/1 4/3 7/0 8/0 7/2 5/1 6/2 53/12
26 Finn Kaare Vannsjø SSL RB 6/0 3/0 3/0 0/0 3/0 4/0 5/0 2/0 26/0

Klasse RC-Feltpistol

1 Roar Bjerke Oppegård Skl RC 9/4 12/3 9/1 7/0 10/2 7/1 10/2 6/1 70/14
2 Bjørn Kristiansen Mysen Pistollag RC 8/5 12/2 10/2 9/0 10/0 5/3 10/0 4/2 68/14
3 Terje Søhoel Askim Pk RC 9/5 11/4 10/1 8/0 10/1 7/0 8/1 5/1 68/13
4 Svein-Robert Johansen Vannsjø SSL RC 9/3 12/2 6/2 6/0 10/2 7/1 12/3 5/1 67/14
5 Tom Knigge Halden Pk RC 9/1 12/2 8/2 4/0 10/1 7/3 12/1 5/3 67/13
6 Morten Olsen Moss Pk RC 9/4 8/0 9/3 10/0 10/2 5/2 10/1 6/1 67/13
7 Tore Steinsby Hamar IL RC 9/4 8/0 10/2 6/0 9/1 7/5 10/0 5/2 64/14
8 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag RC 9/4 12/1 10/2 8/0 8/0 6/0 7/2 4/1 64/10
9 Ole R. Paulsen Oslo Pk RC 9/6 10/2 8/2 8/0 8/0 6/3 8/1 4/1 61/15
10 Espen Bråten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons RC 9/4 9/2 6/1 5/0 10/1 6/3 6/0 9/4 60/15
11 Jan Roger Hansen Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere RC 9/4 8/0 9/3 5/0 9/2 4/1 10/1 5/2 59/13
12 Knut Gundersen Sarpsborg Pk RC 9/5 8/1 4/1 6/0 8/0 8/2 12/0 4/2 59/11
13 Helge Nilsen Nord-Odal Sportsskyttere RC 8/3 6/0 8/2 10/0 4/1 7/3 8/1 7/0 58/10
14 Lena Ytterdahl Oslo Feltskyttere RC 9/3 10/3 4/1 7/0 6/1 5/2 5/0 5/3 51/13
15 Rune Bery Ålien Nesbyen Pk RC 7/1 6/1 10/1 4/0 8/0 4/1 6/0 5/1 50/5
16 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolkl. RC 9/2 5/1 6/1 6/0 4/0 6/2 5/0 6/4 47/10

Klasse RD-Feltpistol

1 Anders Nerheim Zero Pk RD 9/6 12/4 8/3 10/0 10/0 8/3 12/1 6/0 75/17
2 Mikkel Bast Aron Skytterklubb RD 9/5 12/3 9/1 10/0 10/0 7/2 8/1 8/4 73/16
3 Tom Herang Enebakk Pk RD 9/5 12/3 10/3 8/0 9/1 8/4 10/0 6/0 72/16
4 Espen Hansen Sarpsborg Pk RD 9/5 12/3 10/4 10/0 9/1 4/1 10/2 5/2 69/18
5 Magne Kristiansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RD 9/3 8/2 10/1 7/0 9/0 5/1 12/2 8/0 68/9
6 Christian Faye Bærum Pist.Kl. RD 9/5 8/2 10/2 10/0 9/1 5/1 8/1 7/0 66/12
7 Thomas E Lund Oslo Pk RD 9/2 12/0 10/1 6/0 10/1 8/5 6/1 5/1 66/11
8 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag RD 9/6 8/1 5/0 6/0 10/1 8/3 12/1 7/2 65/14
9 Arne Martinsen Askim Pk RD 9/6 12/1 4/0 9/0 8/1 7/2 10/2 5/1 64/13
10 Jens Tønnes Eidskog Sportsskyttere RD 9/3 9/3 6/1 6/0 10/0 4/0 12/1 8/1 64/9
11 Leif Granerud Oppegård Skl RD 9/5 12/3 10/2 6/0 10/0 6/3 6/1 4/0 63/14
12 Arild Waage Oslo Sportsskyttere RD 9/2 4/0 10/2 6/0 10/1 5/2 11/3 7/1 62/11
13 Arne Martinsen Askim Pk RD 9/2 8/0 8/0 10/0 6/0 7/2 9/2 3/1 60/7
14 Petter Vinæs Mysen Pistollag RD 8/5 10/1 9/1 6/0 8/0 5/1 8/0 5/1 59/9
15 Eivind Minge Moss Pk RD 9/6 8/2 7/0 8/0 8/0 8/2 8/1 2/0 58/11
16 Kjell Skåre Vannsjø SSL RD 9/4 8/1 4/2 4/0 10/0 8/1 8/0 5/1 56/9
17 Bente-Karin Bruaseth Mysen Pistollag RD 7/2 6/2 5/2 7/0 8/0 6/3 7/3 5/1 51/13
18 Tore Engemoen Hamar IL RD 0/0 10/0 9/2 6/0 6/0 6/5 8/0 6/2 51/9
19 Finn Inge Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag RD 8/3 5/0 6/2 5/0 8/0 6/1 7/2 5/2 50/10
20 Svein Roger Stamnestrø Mysen Pistollag RD 9/3 9/0 3/1 6/0 10/1 5/2 6/2 2/0 50/9
21 Siri Vaggen Olsen Oslo Pk RD 8/3 5/2 8/0 6/0 8/0 4/1 8/0 2/0 49/6
22 Thomas Martinsen Askim Pk RD 8/1 6/0 7/0 10/0 9/2 5/2 2/1 0/0 47/6
23 Per Egil Nordahl Oslo Pk RD 8/2 8/0 6/2 6/0 4/0 6/2 3/2 5/1 46/9
24 Svein Gunnar Bjerke Oslo Pk RD 9/4 3/0 7/1 7/0 4/0 6/2 4/0 6/0 46/7
25 Rolf Dillevik Mysen Pistollag RD 9/5 10/3 0/0 6/0 10/2 4/0 6/0 0/0 45/10
26 Birger Eriksen Oslo Pk RD 7/3 8/1 5/1 4/0 8/1 4/1 4/0 5/0 45/7
27 Anniken Herang Enebakk Pk RD 7/1 8/1 6/2 6/0 6/0 5/1 2/0 5/1 45/6
28 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag RD 7/0 5/1 5/2 7/0 3/0 5/1 6/2 6/2 44/8
29 Tom Woldtoft Enebakk Pk RD 8/3 10/0 4/1 0/0 9/1 4/0 7/1 2/1 44/7
30 Frank Ekseter Namnå Pistolkl. RD 9/2 8/2 4/0 6/0 6/0 5/1 2/0 4/0 44/5
31 Loke Christensen Mysen Pistollag RD 5/0 6/0 4/0 6/0 7/0 6/2 6/0 3/1 43/3
32 Gjermund Hjorthaug Bærum Pist.Kl. RD 5/2 8/0 5/1 6/0 0/0 6/2 8/1 4/1 42/7
33 Birger Eriksen Oslo Pk RD 8/1 4/0 7/1 3/0 5/0 5/0 8/2 2/0 42/4
34 Anita Kristiansen Namnå Pistolkl. RD 6/0 9/0 8/0 4/0 5/0 3/2 2/0 2/0 39/2
35 Torben F. Jørgensen Aron Skytterklubb RD 8/0 3/0 3/1 6/0 7/0 4/2 4/0 3/1 38/4
36 Lars Petter Mostad Oslo Pk RD 7/3 0/0 7/4 7/0 9/1 0/0 2/0 5/0 37/8
37 Bjørn Enger Moss Pk RD 4/0 7/1 5/2 3/0 5/0 4/1 5/1 3/2 36/7
38 Kristine Norstedt Halden Pk RD 7/2 4/0 2/0 5/0 4/0 5/2 6/0 3/0 36/4
39 Kari Muri Oslo Feltskyttere RD 7/3 3/1 4/0 2/0 6/0 5/0 5/0 3/0 35/4
40 Liv Kavli Oslo Pk RD 5/2 7/0 0/0 7/0 6/0 5/1 3/1 0/0 33/4
41 Hanna Ensby Oslo Feltskyttere RD 6/0 4/0 3/0 3/0 3/0 5/2 2/1 2/1 28/4
42 Bente Tinnlund Mysen Pistollag RD 8/2 4/2 2/0 0/0 7/0 2/0 3/0 0/0 26/4
43 Tone Aadahl Foss Mysen Pistollag RD 7/0 0/0 2/0 2/0 2/0 3/0 3/0 5/0 24/0
44 Espen Mostad Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere RD 5/1 4/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 9/2

Klasse SP-Feltpistol

1 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk SP 8/5 10/3 9/4 9/0 9/2 7/4 10/1 8/2 70/21
2 Christian Faye Bærum Pist.Kl. SP 8/4 10/1 9/4 9/0 9/1 7/2 10/1 8/3 70/16
3 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk SP 8/5 10/3 9/2 9/0 9/1 6/4 10/2 8/3 69/20
4 Evert-Andre Jonassen Halden Pk SP 8/5 10/2 7/2 9/0 9/1 7/3 10/2 8/2 68/17
5 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk SP 8/5 10/1 9/2 9/0 9/1 7/2 10/0 6/0 68/11
6 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag SP 8/2 10/1 9/1 7/0 9/1 7/1 10/0 8/3 68/9
7 Hans Knigge Aron Skytterklubb SP 8/4 10/3 9/4 5/0 9/2 7/3 10/2 8/4 66/22
8 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg Pk SP 8/5 8/1 9/1 9/0 9/1 7/4 10/1 6/3 66/16
9 Truls Lindskog Halden Pk SP 8/5 10/0 9/2 9/0 9/0 7/4 10/2 4/2 66/15
10 Magus Lillestrand Halden Pk SP 8/4 8/4 9/2 9/0 9/1 7/0 8/0 8/0 66/11
11 Hans-Petter Lindstad Sarpsborg Pk SP 8/2 6/0 9/3 9/0 9/2 7/3 9/1 8/4 65/15
12 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag SP 8/5 10/1 9/2 9/0 9/2 7/3 10/0 3/0 65/13
13 Johan Sand Halden Pk SP 8/5 8/1 9/1 9/0 9/0 7/2 6/0 8/2 64/11
14 Rune Johansen Askim Pk SP 8/5 10/5 7/3 8/0 9/0 5/4 10/0 6/1 63/18
15 Kovaczyk Dariusz Zero Pk SP 8/4 10/1 9/2 5/0 9/2 5/0 10/1 7/1 63/11
16 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pk SP 8/4 8/2 7/2 5/0 9/2 7/3 10/2 6/1 60/16
17 Arild Trobe Askim Pk SP 8/4 8/1 5/1 7/0 9/2 5/3 10/1 7/2 59/14
18 Erlend De Flon Bærum Pist.Kl. SP 8/4 10/1 7/1 5/0 6/0 6/1 10/2 7/1 59/10
19 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag SP 8/4 6/0 7/1 9/0 8/0 7/3 8/1 6/1 59/10
20 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag SP 8/3 4/2 9/2 9/0 9/2 7/4 4/0 8/2 58/15
21 Ole R Paulsen Oslo Pk SP 8/2 8/1 7/3 7/0 7/0 6/2 8/0 5/1 56/9
22 Hans Kristian Bendixby Zero Pk SP 8/4 8/1 6/1 7/0 9/0 5/1 8/0 5/0 56/7
23 Tore Stensby Hamar IL SP 8/4 6/0 5/2 7/0 9/0 5/4 9/1 6/0 55/11
24 Rune Berg Sarpsborg Pk SP 8/1 10/3 8/3 7/0 7/0 5/2 8/0 2/0 55/9
25 Petter Vinæs Mysen Pistollag SP 7/3 8/1 6/2 8/0 7/0 5/2 8/2 4/2 53/12
26 Per Mysen Mysen Pistollag SP 9/3 8/3 4/0 2/0 10/0 7/2 8/1 4/1 52/10
27 Tore Engemoen Hamar IL SP 8/5 6/0 5/0 5/0 9/1 5/4 8/1 5/1 51/12
28 Loke Christensen Mysen Pistollag SP 8/2 6/2 7/1 7/0 9/0 4/0 6/0 4/0 51/5
29 Anders Lund Sarpsborg Pk SP 8/4 4/0 8/3 4/0 9/1 4/2 7/1 6/1 50/12
30 Tom Knigge Halden Pk SP 8/1 6/0 8/4 7/0 5/0 7/0 4/0 5/2 50/7
31 Pertti Portimu Brumunddal Pistolkl. SP 7/0 2/0 6/0 10/0 9/1 4/1 9/1 0/0 47/3
32 Link H. Lindskog Halden Pk SP 8/1 7/2 4/0 6/0 4/0 5/1 8/0 4/0 46/4
33 Finn Inge Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag SP 8/3 6/0 5/0 7/0 6/0 5/4 3/1 5/1 45/9
34 Jim Nilsen Sarpsborg Pk SP 6/3 6/1 6/1 5/0 7/0 7/1 4/0 4/0 45/6
35 Tom Jørgensen Enebakk Pk SP 8/2 8/2 5/2 5/0 2/0 5/0 6/1 4/0 43/7
36 Gjermund Hjorthaug Bærum Pist.Kl. SP 8/1 8/1 8/1 5/0 3/0 5/0 0/0 6/1 43/4
37 Roar Bjerke Oppegård Skl SP 8/1 4/0 6/1 5/0 0/0 5/1 7/1 4/1 39/5
38 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag SP 6/0 5/3 3/1 6/0 7/0 5/1 4/0 2/0 38/5
39 Jan Iben Windt Halden Pk SP 8/3 0/0 4/0 6/0 2/0 6/0 6/1 5/1 37/5
40 Bente Tinnlund Mysen Pistollag SP 4/1 4/0 6/0 5/0 4/1 3/1 8/2 2/0 36/5
41 Kristine Norstedt Halden Pk SP 4/0 12/4 0/0 5/0 7/0 4/0 4/0 0/0 36/4

Klasse SR-Feltpistol

1 Knut Skotterud Norske Offiserers Pk SR 8/4 10/2 9/2 9/0 9/0 6/4 8/1 8/0 67/13
2 Petter Berg Aron Skytterklubb SR 8/5 10/3 7/0 9/0 9/1 7/1 10/0 7/1 67/11
3 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk SR 8/5 8/2 9/1 9/0 9/1 7/1 10/0 4/1 64/11
4 Kawaczyk Dariusz Zero Pk SR 8/3 10/0 9/3 7/0 5/0 7/2 10/1 8/1 64/10
5 Ole Morten Valø Askim Pk SR 8/3 10/2 7/0 7/0 9/0 7/2 10/0 3/0 61/7
6 Thomas K Granerud Oppegård Skl SR 8/5 9/3 9/3 7/0 9/2 6/0 4/0 8/3 60/16
7 Rune Johansen Askim Pk SR 8/3 8/2 7/2 5/0 9/1 7/2 10/0 6/3 60/13
8 Stein Rypaas Aron Skytterklubb SR 8/3 8/2 5/2 9/0 8/1 7/4 10/1 5/0 60/13
9 Robert Foss Mysen Pistollag SR 8/4 8/0 9/2 6/0 7/0 7/2 8/1 7/3 60/12
10 Magne Kristiansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere SR 8/5 6/0 2/1 9/0 9/1 6/2 10/1 8/4 58/14
11 Ole Petter Pettersen Sarpsborg Pk SR 8/2 8/2 7/2 7/0 7/0 7/0 8/3 6/1 58/10
12 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag SR 7/3 10/1 4/1 9/0 6/0 7/3 10/1 5/0 58/9
13 Rune Stensrud Kongsvinger Sp.Skyttere SR 8/2 9/4 7/1 7/0 9/2 3/0 8/3 6/1 57/13
14 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb SR 8/4 10/4 6/1 5/0 7/0 7/1 10/0 4/0 57/10
15 Olav Handeland Oslo Sportsskyttere SR 8/3 7/1 6/1 7/0 9/1 7/1 10/1 3/0 57/8
16 Evert-Andre Jonassen Halden Pk SR 8/2 6/0 5/0 8/0 9/1 6/1 10/1 5/2 57/7
17 Jan E. Brandbu Sarpsborg Pk SR 8/2 10/2 7/3 7/0 7/0 5/1 8/1 4/3 56/12
18 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag SR 7/3 6/0 3/2 9/0 9/1 5/1 10/1 6/1 55/9
19 Tor Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb SR 8/5 8/2 0/0 6/0 9/1 4/1 10/1 8/4 53/14
20 Svein Roger Stamnestrø Mysen Pistollag SR 8/2 8/1 7/2 9/0 7/1 4/1 6/1 4/1 53/9
21 Johan Sand Halden Pk SR 8/3 8/0 5/0 5/0 9/0 4/0 10/0 2/0 51/3
22 Kristoffer Jacobsen Eidskog Sportsskyttere SR 8/1 8/2 8/0 4/0 9/1 3/0 8/0 2/0 50/4
23 Arne Martinsen Askim Pk SR 8/0 10/0 7/0 4/0 4/0 5/0 5/1 6/1 49/2
24 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag SR 6/2 8/0 4/1 6/0 5/1 6/5 6/1 6/3 47/13
25 Arild Trobe Askim Pk SR 8/4 8/0 4/0 5/0 5/0 6/2 6/0 4/2 46/8
26 Tom Knigge Halden Pk SR 5/0 8/1 2/0 7/0 9/1 5/1 7/0 2/0 45/3
27 Finn Inge Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag SR 8/1 6/0 5/2 4/0 6/0 4/0 6/2 5/1 44/6
28 Leif Granerud Oppegård Skl SR 6/1 8/1 5/1 6/0 5/0 3/1 4/0 5/1 42/5
29 Jens Tonnes Eidskog Sportsskyttere SR 4/1 6/0 6/1 6/0 6/0 5/2 3/0 5/1 41/5
30 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag SR 8/1 4/0 5/0 6/0 4/0 5/1 5/1 4/1 41/4
31 Hans Kristian Bendixby Zero Pk SR 8/1 4/0 3/0 5/0 4/0 6/3 5/0 2/1 37/5
32 Petter Vinæs Mysen Pistollag SR 5/1 3/1 5/1 6/0 5/0 0/0 5/2 5/0 34/5
33 Bente Tinnlund Mysen Pistollag SR 0/0 5/0 0/0 0/0 4/0 4/0 0/0 2/0 15/0

Klasse M1-Feltpistol

1 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk M1 8/5 10/4 9/3 9/0 9/1 7/4 10/2 8/5 70/24
2 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. M1 8/5 10/1 9/2 9/0 8/1 7/1 10/2 8/4 69/16
3 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb M1 8/5 10/4 9/4 7/0 9/1 7/4 10/1 7/2 67/21
4 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag M1 8/5 10/3 9/3 9/0 9/2 7/3 9/2 6/1 67/19
5 Kristoffer Jacobsen Eidskog Sportsskyttere M1 8/4 10/3 8/0 9/0 9/2 7/3 10/2 5/2 66/16
6 Christoffer Lie Syversen Oslo Feltskyttere M1 8/2 10/3 8/0 7/0 7/0 7/3 10/1 8/2 65/11
7 Hans Knigge Aron Skytterklubb M1 8/5 10/4 9/2 7/0 9/2 7/4 8/1 6/3 64/21
8 Knut Harald Graven Oslo Komm.Tj.M. Skl M1 6/3 10/3 9/2 7/0 7/0 7/4 10/2 8/2 64/16
9 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen Pk M1 8/3 8/2 9/3 9/0 9/0 7/4 7/0 4/3 61/15
10 Tor Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb M1 8/3 10/3 7/0 7/0 9/1 7/2 6/1 6/0 60/10
11 Espen Mostad Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M1 8/4 10/1 8/1 7/0 9/0 7/1 6/1 4/0 59/8
12 Tom Knigge Halden Pk M1 8/5 8/2 7/1 7/0 9/1 6/1 6/0 5/1 56/11
13 Erik Sveum Aron Skytterklubb M1 8/5 6/1 7/0 8/0 7/1 7/2 8/0 4/0 55/9
14 Anders Nerheim Zero Pk M1 8/4 10/3 6/1 9/0 9/0 4/0 3/0 5/1 54/9
15 Jim K. Nilsen Sarpsborg Pk M1 6/0 10/3 6/1 5/0 5/0 4/0 10/1 7/0 53/5
16 Terje Søhoel Askim Pk M1 8/3 10/2 9/1 5/0 5/1 5/3 6/0 4/2 52/12
17 Espen Bråten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons M1 7/2 7/1 8/3 6/0 8/1 7/1 4/0 5/1 52/9
18 Petter Berg Aron Skytterklubb M1 8/3 10/2 8/1 4/0 8/2 3/1 6/2 4/1 51/12
19 Ståle Harang Brumunddal Pistolkl. M1 8/2 8/0 4/0 6/0 9/1 7/3 7/0 2/1 51/7
20 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag M1 8/4 8/1 7/1 6/0 6/0 5/3 4/0 5/1 49/10
21 Finn Inge Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag M1 5/0 8/1 5/1 5/0 5/0 6/0 6/3 5/2 45/7
22 Torben F. Jørgensen Aron Skytterklubb M1 6/1 6/0 4/0 6/0 5/0 5/2 6/1 7/1 45/5
23 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag M1 8/2 7/1 3/1 5/0 4/0 3/0 4/0 4/1 38/5
24 Odd Andresen Sarpsborg Pk M1 0/0 4/0 4/2 5/0 3/0 2/0 5/1 0/0 23/3

Klasse M2-Feltpistol

1 Bjørge Jansen Sarpsborg Pk M2 8/5 10/4 9/3 9/0 9/1 7/4 10/1 8/3 70/21
2 Morten Andre Johansen Oscarsborg Pk M2 8/5 10/2 9/2 9/0 9/1 7/4 10/2 8/3 70/19
3 Øyvind Johansen Mysen Pistollag M2 8/5 10/4 9/2 9/0 9/2 7/4 10/1 6/0 68/18
4 Petter Aabakken Hærens Våpentekn.Korps Skyt. M2 8/5 10/5 9/3 9/0 9/1 7/0 10/0 6/2 68/16
5 Hans Brataas Mysen Pistollag M2 8/5 8/0 9/3 7/0 9/2 7/2 8/1 8/2 64/15
6 Dag Kristiansen Aron Skytterklubb M2 8/5 8/2 9/2 7/0 7/0 7/2 10/1 8/2 64/14
7 Morten Olsen Moss Pk M2 8/3 10/2 8/2 7/0 9/1 5/1 8/1 6/1 61/11
8 Filip Vinæs Mysen Pistollag M2 5/1 10/3 9/2 7/0 7/1 7/3 8/1 6/2 59/13
9 Runar Ingebretsen Losby Viltmål-og Pk M2 8/3 10/1 7/1 9/0 7/0 5/2 8/0 5/0 59/7
10 Hans Knigge Aron Skytterklubb M2 8/5 10/5 9/4 0/0 9/1 6/2 10/1 6/3 58/21
11 Martin Bjerke Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M2 8/1 8/2 7/2 9/0 7/0 7/3 8/0 4/0 58/8
12 Bjørn Kristiansen Mysen Pistollag M2 8/2 8/0 5/0 7/0 9/1 7/3 6/0 6/1 56/7
13 Hans-Petter Lindstad Sarpsborg Pk M2 6/3 8/0 7/2 5/0 5/0 7/2 7/1 8/2 53/10
14 Magne Kristiansen Fredrikstad Sportsskyttere M2 6/3 8/1 9/0 8/0 2/1 5/0 8/0 7/1 53/6
15 Espen Bråten Lillestrøm & Omegn Presisjons M2 7/3 9/3 7/4 5/0 7/0 7/4 7/1 3/0 52/15
16 Rune Berg Ålien Nesbyen Pk M2 8/4 8/1 7/1 5/0 7/2 5/2 6/2 5/2 51/14
17 Anders Nerheim Zero Pk M2 8/3 9/4 7/0 7/0 2/0 5/2 7/1 6/1 51/11
18 Finn Inge Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag M2 8/0 7/2 5/0 5/0 6/0 4/1 2/0 5/2 42/5
19 Marianne Halvorsen Mysen Pistollag M2 8/4 5/1 6/0 4/0 3/0 4/0 3/0 5/1 38/6
20 Bente Tinnlund Mysen Pistollag M2 6/0 5/0 7/1 2/0 4/0 3/0 6/0 3/0 36/1
21 Morten Sturtzel Askim Pk M2 7/1 6/2 4/0 6/0 5/1 5/1 0/0 0/0 33/5
22 Loke Cristensen Mysen Pistollag M2 7/4 6/0 3/0 3/0 4/0 5/1 4/1 0/0 32/6
23 Torben F. Jørgensen Aron Skytterklubb M2 5/1 0/0 5/1 4/0 4/0 4/2 4/1 3/0 29/5

Klasse FU14-Feltpistol

1 Bjørnar Amundsen Enebakk Pk FU14 7/1 7/2 0/0 2/0 7/0 3/0 5/1 2/0 33/4
2 Vegard Sommernes Askim Pk FU14 4/2 2/0 4/1 6/0 3/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 19/3

Klasse R16-Feltpistol

1 Jørgen Rustad Oslo Pk R16 9/3 0/0 6/2 8/0 10/2 7/3 10/1 5/1 55/12
2 Markus Høgvard Oslo Pk R16 5/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 5/0

Klasse SP16-Feltpistol

1 Jørgen Rustad Oslo Pk SP16 8/2 8/0 5/2 4/0 7/1 5/0 4/1 5/0 46/6